BTD - SUNR PASSENGER Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

59232 - BTD - SUNR PASSENGER Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Botad Junction(BTD) Surendranagar (SUNR)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
BOTAD JN BTD Source 0 min 07:00 1 0
KUNDLI KDI 07:10 1:00 min 07:11 1 11
RANPUR RUR 07:21 1:00 min 07:22 1 22
VEJALKA VJK 07:29 1:00 min 07:30 1 29
CHUDA CDA 07:38 1:00 min 07:39 1 38
LIMBDI LM 07:53 1:00 min 07:54 1 48
WADHWAN CITY WC 08:29 1:00 min 08:30 1 69
JORAWARNAGAR JN JVN 08:35 1:00 min 08:36 1 72
SURENDRANAGAR G SRGT 08:41 1:00 min 08:42 1 75
SURENDRANAGAR SUNR 09:10 0 min Destination 1 76
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 59232 BTD - SUNR PASSENGER runs from Botad Junction to Surendranagar on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

BTD - SUNR PASSENGER departs from Botad Junction at 07:00 and reaches to Surendranagar at 09:10 . It takes 2 Hours 10 Minutes to reach from Botad Junction to Surendranagar. The total distance covered by BTD - SUNR PASSENGER is 76 kilometers.

BTD - SUNR PASSENGER passes through 10 stations in 1 days to reach from Botad Junction to Surendranagar.

59232 BTD - SUNR PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 1 minutes at KUNDLI . 59232 BTD - SUNR PASSENGER arrives at KUNDLI  on 07:10 and departs at 07:11 . You can get down at KUNDLI to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 59232 BTD - SUNR PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the BTD - SUNR PASSENGER ?

. 59232 BTD - SUNR PASSENGER starts from Botad Junction

. What is the time taken by BTD - SUNR PASSENGER to reach from Botad Junction to Surendranagar ?

. 59232 BTD - SUNR PASSENGER takes 2 Hours 10 Minutes approx to reach from Botad Junction to Surendranagar.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of BTD - SUNR PASSENGER train is 1 minutes at KUNDLI .

. What is the train schedule of BTD - SUNR PASSENGER ?

. BTD - SUNR PASSENGER departs from Botad Junction at 07:00 and reaches at Surendranagar by 09:10.

Related train running from Botad Junction(BTD)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02941 BVC ASANSOL SPL 18:55 18:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02942 ASN BVC SPL 08:18 08:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02942 ASN BVC SPL 08:18 08:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02971 BDTS BVC SF SPL 06:14 06:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02972 BVC BDTS SF SPL 19:48 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07203 BVC COA SPECIAL 05:26 05:28 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07204 COA BVC SPL 16:26 16:28 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09071 ST MHV SF SPL 12:34 12:39 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09072 MHV ST SF SPL 23:11 23:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09259 KCVL BVC FESTSPL 10:20 10:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09260 BVC KCVL SPL 11:15 11:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09289 BDTS MHV SF SPL 03:28 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09290 MHV BDTS SF SPL 21:54 21:56 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09293 BDTS MHV SF SPL 03:28 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09294 MHV BDTS SF SPL 21:54 21:56 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09527 SUNR BVC SPL 20:10 20:15 N/A M T W T F S S
09528 BVC SUNR SPL 06:40 06:42 N/A M T W T F S S
09533 SUNR BVC SPL 10:51 10:53 2S M T W T F S S
09534 BVC SUNR SPL 15:38 15:40 2S M T W T F S S
12941 BVC ASANSOL EXP 18:48 18:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
12942 PARASNATH EXP 08:55 08:57 3A SL M T W T F S S
12945 MAHUVA EXPRESS 12:42 13:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
12946 SURAT EXPRESS 22:45 23:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
12971 BHAVNAGAR EXP 08:42 08:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12972 BVC BDTS EXPRES 20:01 20:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17203 BVC-CCT EXP 05:45 05:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17204 COA-BVC EXP 17:51 17:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19029 BANDRA(T) MAHUVA EXPRESS 23:14 23:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19030 BANDRA(T) MAHUVA EXPRESS 16:00 16:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19107 JANMABHOOMI EXP 06:11 06:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19108 JANMABHOOMI EXP 09:10 09:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19203 BDTS BVC EXP 21:55 22:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
19204 BVC BDTS EXPRESS 06:11 06:13 3A SL M T W T F S S
19259 KCVL BVC EXPRESS 11:28 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19260 BVC KCVL EXP 08:39 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22935 BDTS PIT SF EXP 03:16 03:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22936 PIT BDTS SF EXP 22:01 22:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
59203 SUNR-BVC PASSENGER 18:40 18:58 N/A M T W T F S S
59204 BVC-SUNR FAST PASS 13:12 13:18 N/A M T W T F S S
59207 BVC - OKHA PASSENGER 23:37 23:39 SL M T W T F S S
59208 OKHA - BVC PASSENGER 02:57 02:59 SL M T W T F S S
59227 BTD - BVC PASSENGER Source 21:10 N/A M T W T F S S
59228 BVC - BTD PASSENGER 07:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59229 DHG - BVC PASSENGER 06:25 06:27 N/A M T W T F S S
59230 BVC ST LINK EXP 21:02 21:10 N/A M T W T F S S
59231 SUNR - BTD PASSENGER 20:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59232 BTD - SUNR PASSENGER Source 07:10 N/A M T W T F S S
59233 SUNR BTD PASSENGER 11:10 11:33 N/A M T W T F S S
59234 BTD - SUNR PASSENGER 16:22 16:24 N/A M T W T F S S
59271 SUNR - BVC PASSENGER 14:58 15:25 N/A M T W T F S S
59272 BVC DEE LINK EXP 10:30 10:32 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Surendranagar (SUNR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01087 VERAVAL PUNE SPL 16:50 16:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01088 PUNE VRL SPL 09:46 09:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01463 SMNH JBP SPL 15:57 15:59 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01464 JBP SOMNATH SPL 10:31 10:33 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01465 SMNH JBP SPL 15:57 15:59 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01466 JBP SOMNATH SPL 10:31 10:33 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02755 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 07:14 07:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02756 RJT FESTVL SPL 15:28 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02905 FESTIVAL SPL 15:03 15:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02906 HWH OKHA SPL 08:45 08:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02907 MAO HAPA SF SPL 06:01 06:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02908 HAPA MAO SF SPL 00:41 00:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02945 MMCT OKHA SF SPL 07:36 07:41 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02946 OKHA MMCT SF SPL 17:35 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02959 BRC JAM SF SPL 19:59 20:01 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02960 JAM BRC SF SPL 07:59 08:01 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04677 HAPA SVDK SPL 11:30 11:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04678 SVDK HAPA SPL 14:46 14:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04679 JAM SVDK SPL 11:30 11:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04680 SVDK JAM SPL 14:46 14:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05045 OKHA FESTIVAL SP 20:14 20:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05046 FESTIVAL SPL 05:36 05:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06333 VRL TVC SPECIAL 12:48 12:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06334 TVC VRL EXPRESS 09:21 09:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06337 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 12:48 12:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06338 ERS OKHA FESTSPL 09:21 09:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06437 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 12:48 12:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06438 ERS OKHA EXP 09:21 09:23 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06613 RJT CBE SPECIAL 07:14 07:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06614 CBE RJT EXPRESS 15:28 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06733 RMM OKHA FESTSPL 03:11 03:13 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06734 RMM FESTIVAL SPL 15:03 15:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08401 PURI OKHA SPL 03:11 03:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08402 OKHA KUR SPL 01:10 01:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09069 OKHA BSB SF SPL 20:20 20:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09070 BSB OKHA SF SPL 00:39 00:41 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09203 SC PBR SPL 15:28 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09204 PBR SC SPECIAL 07:14 07:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09205 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 15:03 15:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09206 HWH PBR SPL 08:45 08:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09217 BDTS VRL SPECIAL 00:55 00:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09218 VRL BDTS SPL 17:06 17:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09231 HAPA DURONTO SPL 07:51 08:01 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09232 MMCT DURONTO SPL 22:49 22:51 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09237 RAJKOT REWA SPL 15:31 15:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09238 RJT FESTIVAL SPL 20:14 20:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09239 HAPA BSP SPL 01:10 01:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09240 BSP HAPA SF SPL 11:51 11:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09257 ADI VRL SPECIAL 00:05 00:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09258 VRL ADI SPECIAL 03:20 03:21 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09261 KCVL PBR SF SPL 00:39 00:41 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09262 PBR KCVL SPL 00:41 00:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09263 PBR DEE SPL 01:40 01:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09264 DEE PORBNDR SPL 02:17 02:19 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09269 PBR MFP SPL 01:40 01:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09270 MFP PBR SPL 07:16 07:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09501 OKHA GHY SPL 17:50 17:52 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09502 GHY OKHA SPECIAL 07:25 07:27 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09527 SUNR BVC SPL Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
09528 BVC SUNR SPL 09:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
09533 SUNR BVC SPL Source 09:40 2S M T W T F S S
09534 BVC SUNR SPL 18:05 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
09565 OKHA DDN SPL 16:50 16:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09566 UTTARANCHAL SPL 06:35 06:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09575 OKHA NDTSPL 14:40 14:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09576 NDT OKHA SPL 11:51 11:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 00:39 00:41 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09578 JAM TEN SPECIAL 00:41 00:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09579 RJT DEE SPL 16:50 16:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09580 DEE RJT SF SPL 06:35 06:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11087 VRL-PUNE EXPRESS 14:11 14:13 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11088 PUNE VERAVAL EXP 10:16 10:18 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11463 SMNH JBP EXPRES 15:45 15:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11464 JBP -SMNH EXP 10:44 10:46 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11465 SMNH-JBP EXP 15:45 15:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11466 JBP-SMNH EXP 10:44 10:46 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12267 ADI DURONTO EXP 08:24 08:34 1A 2A 3A 3E M T W T F S S
12268 BCT DURONTO EXP 20:37 20:47 1A 2A 3A 3E M T W T F S S
12475 HAPA SVDK EXP 08:39 08:41 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12476 SVDK HAPA EXP 16:47 16:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12477 JAM SVDK EXP 08:39 08:41 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12478 SVDK- JAMNAGR EXP 16:47 16:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP 14:26 14:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEXP 11:23 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15045 GKP - OKHA EXPRESS 20:24 20:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15046 OKHA-GKP EXP 04:06 04:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS 18:31 18:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 20:24 20:26 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15667 GADHIDHAM-KAMAKHYA EXP 18:31 18:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15668 KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP 20:40 20:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS 10:14 10:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS 09:41 09:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16337 OKHA ERS EXP 10:14 10:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16338 HA EXPRESS 09:41 09:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16613 RJT CBE WKLY EXPRESS 07:15 07:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16614 RAJKOT EXPRESS 16:29 16:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16733 RMM-OKHA EXPRESS 04:52 04:54 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16734 OKHA-RMM EXP 14:11 14:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17017 RJT-SC RAJKOT EXP 07:15 07:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17018 SC-RJT EXP 16:29 16:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18401 PURI-OKHA WEEKLY EXP. 05:41 05:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18402 OKHA-PURI WEEKLY EXP. 15:14 15:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19006 SAURASHTRA MAIL 20:05 20:07 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19017 SAU JANATA EXP 04:30 04:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19018 SAU JANATA EXP 17:27 17:29 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19059 JAMNAGAR INTCITY 20:05 20:07 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19060 SURAT INTERCITY 08:03 08:05 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19201 SC PBR EXP 16:29 16:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19202 PBR SC EXPRESS 07:15 07:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19215 SAURASHTRA EXP 22:47 22:49 FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
19216 SAURASHTRA EXP 03:24 03:26 FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
19221 SOMNATH EXPRESS 00:02 00:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19222 SOMNATH EXPRESS 02:56 02:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19261 PORBANDAR EXP 03:22 03:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19262 KOCHUVELI EXP 00:21 00:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19263 DELHI SR EXPRESS 21:38 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19264 DEE PORBNDR EXP 04:52 04:54 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP 21:38 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19270 PBR EXPRESS 10:16 10:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19451 GANDHIDHAM EXP 10:18 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19452 BANDRA T EXP 11:23 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19565 UTTARANCHAL EXP 15:14 15:16 2A SL M T W T F S S
19566 UTTARANCHAL EXP 08:10 08:20 2A SL M T W T F S S
19573 JAIPUR EXPRESS 02:12 02:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19574 JP OKHA EXP 05:30 05:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19575 OKHA NDT EXP 14:26 14:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19576 NDT OKHA EXP 13:15 13:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 03:20 03:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19578 JAM TEN EXPRESS 00:21 00:23 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19579 RJT DEE EXPRESS 14:11 14:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19580 DEE RJT EXP 08:10 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22907 MAO HAPA SUP EXP 06:33 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22908 HAPA MADGAON EXP 06:09 06:11 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22937 RAJKOT REWA EXP 15:14 15:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22938 REWA RJT SUP EXP 20:24 20:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22939 HAPA BSP EXPRESS 02:12 02:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22940 BSP HAPA EXPRESS 11:01 11:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
29059 HAPA INTERCITY 20:05 20:07 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
29060 SURAT INTERCITY 08:03 08:05 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
59203 SUNR-BVC PASSENGER Source 17:05 N/A M T W T F S S
59204 BVC-SUNR FAST PASS 15:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59207 BVC - OKHA PASSENGER 01:30 01:40 SL M T W T F S S
59208 OKHA - BVC PASSENGER 01:05 01:35 SL M T W T F S S
59229 DHG - BVC PASSENGER 04:40 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
59230 BVC ST LINK EXP 22:57 23:17 N/A M T W T F S S
59231 SUNR - BTD PASSENGER Source 18:50 N/A M T W T F S S
59232 BTD - SUNR PASSENGER 09:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59233 SUNR BTD PASSENGER Source 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
59234 BTD - SUNR PASSENGER 18:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59271 SUNR - BVC PASSENGER Source 13:30 N/A M T W T F S S
59272 BVC DEE LINK EXP 12:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59460 VRL - RJT PASSENGER 20:05 20:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
59503 VG OKHA FAST PA 14:23 14:33 N/A M T W T F S S
59504 OKHA VG FAST PA 13:56 14:21 N/A M T W T F S S
59547 ADI-OKHA PASSENGER 15:45 15:50 SL M T W T F S S
59548 OKHA ADI PASS 09:35 09:40 SL M T W T F S S
79457 SUNR - DHG DEMU Source 08:20 N/A M T W T F S S
79458 DHG - SUNR DEMU 10:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S