Download

BTDF - ADI MG PASS Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

52938 - BTDF - ADI MG PASS Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes:

BOTAD MG(BTDF) Ahmedabad Junction MG (ADIJ)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
SBI-BTD BTDF Source NULL min 17:00 1 0
JALILAROAD JIL 17:21 1:00 min 17:22 1 16
BHIMNATH BNH 17:35 1:00 min 17:36 1 29
DHANDHUKA DCK 17:54 1:00 min 17:55 1 46
LOTHALBHURKHL LHBK 18:31 1:00 min 18:32 1 78
ARNEJ AEJ 18:41 1:00 min 18:42 1 84
KOTHGANGAD KTGD 18:56 1:00 min 18:57 1 90
DHOLKA DOK 19:27 2:00 min 19:29 1 109
BAVLA VLA 19:50 1:00 min 19:51 1 122
SARKHEJ SEJ 20:23 1:00 min 20:24 1 144
VASTRAPUR VTP 20:32 1:00 min 20:33 1 148
GANDHIGRAM GG 20:55 5:00 min 21:00 1 154
SABARMATIBRIDGETOW SBIC 21:31 2:00 min 21:33 1 168
AHMEDABAD ADIJ 21:55 NULL min Destination 1 175
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 52938 BTDF - ADI MG PASS runs from BOTAD MG to Ahmedabad Junction MG on .

BTDF - ADI MG PASS departs from BOTAD MG at 17:00 and reaches to Ahmedabad Junction MG at 21:55 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from BOTAD MG to Ahmedabad Junction MG. The total distance covered by BTDF - ADI MG PASS is 175 kilometers.

BTDF - ADI MG PASS passes through 14 stations in 1 days to reach from BOTAD MG to Ahmedabad Junction MG.

52938 BTDF - ADI MG PASS has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at SBI-BTD . 52938 BTDF - ADI MG PASS arrives at SBI-BTD  on Source and departs at 17:00 . You can get down at SBI-BTD to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
GANDHIGRAM 5 Minutes
Food Options in 52938 BTDF - ADI MG PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the BTDF - ADI MG PASS ?

. 52938 BTDF - ADI MG PASS starts from BOTAD MG

. What is the time taken by BTDF - ADI MG PASS to reach from BOTAD MG to Ahmedabad Junction MG ?

. 52938 BTDF - ADI MG PASS takes n/a n/a approx to reach from BOTAD MG to Ahmedabad Junction MG.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of BTDF - ADI MG PASS train is NULL minutes at SBI-BTD .

. What is the train schedule of BTDF - ADI MG PASS ?

. BTDF - ADI MG PASS departs from BOTAD MG at 17:00 and reaches at Ahmedabad Junction MG by 21:55.

Related train running from BOTAD MG(BTDF)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
52934 BTDF - GG MG PASS Source 05:10 N/A M T W T F S S
52935 GG - BTDF MG PASS 20:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52938 BTDF - ADI MG PASS Source 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
52939 ADI - BTDF MG PASS 11:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52940 BTDF - GG MG PASS Source 14:10 N/A M T W T F S S
52941 GG - BTDF MG PASS 13:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52942 BTDF - GG MG PASS Source 07:15 N/A M T W T F S S
52943 GG - BTDF MG PASS 21:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52944 BTDF - GG MG PASS Source 04:45 N/A M T W T F S S
52945 GG - BTDF MG PASS 22:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Ahmedabad Junction MG (ADIJ)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
19944 ADI UDZ EXPRESS Source 23:00 SL M T W T F S S
52911 RUJ-ADIJ FAST PASSENGER 09:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52912 ADIJ-RUJ FAST PASSENGER Source 17:35 N/A M T W T F S S
52913 RUJ - ADIJ FAST PASSENGER 17:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52914 ADIJ-RUJ FAST PASSENGER Source 06:45 N/A M T W T F S S
52915 NHM - ADIJ PASSENGER 15:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52916 ADI - NHM MG PASSENGER Source 11:50 N/A M T W T F S S
52917 NHM - ADIJ MG PASSENGER 06:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52918 ADIJ - NHM MG PASSENGER Source 21:30 N/A M T W T F S S
52919 HMT-ADI MG PASSENGER 17:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52920 ADI - HMT MG PASSENGER Source 09:10 N/A M T W T F S S
52921 HMT-ADI MG PASSENGER 09:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52922 ADI - HMT MG PASSENGER Source 18:35 N/A M T W T F S S
52923 KDBM - ADIJ MG PASSENGER 20:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52924 ADIJ - KDBM MG PASSENGER Source 08:05 N/A M T W T F S S
52925 KDBM - ADIJ MG PASSENGER 12:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52926 ADIJ - KDBM MG PASSENGER Source 15:45 N/A M T W T F S S
52927 UDZ - ADIJ MG PASSENGER 21:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52928 ADIJ - UDZ MG PASSENGER Source 07:10 SL M T W T F S S
52938 BTDF - ADI MG PASS 21:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52939 ADI - BTDF MG PASS Source 06:10 N/A M T W T F S S