52944 - BTDF - GG MG PASS Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes:

BOTAD MG(BTDF) Gandhigram (GG)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
SBI-BTD BTDF Source NULL min 4:45 1 0
DHANDHUKA DCK 5:36 2:00 min 5:38 1 46
RAYAKA RY 5:47 1:00 min 5:48 1 53
DHOLI(BHAL) DIBL 5:55 1:00 min 5:56 1 58
HADALABHAL HLB 6:09 1:00 min 6:10 1 66
LOLIYA LO 6:18 1:00 min 6:19 1 71
LOTHALBHURKHL LHBK 6:29 1:00 min 6:30 1 78
ARNEJ AEJ 6:38 1:00 min 6:39 1 84
KOTHGANGAD KTGD 6:48 1:00 min 6:49 1 90
GODHANESHWAR GS 7:00 1:00 min 7:01 1 100
DHOLKA DOK 7:12 2:00 min 7:14 1 109
BAVLA VLA 7:28 1:00 min 7:29 1 122
MATODA MQA 7:38 1:00 min 7:39 1 129
MORAIYA MORA 7:47 1:00 min 7:48 1 136
SARKHEJ SEJ 7:59 1:00 min 8:00 1 144
VASTRAPUR VTP 8:08 1:00 min 8:09 1 148
GANDHIGRAM GG 8:30 NULL min Destination 1 154
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 52944 BTDF - GG MG PASS runs from BOTAD MG to Gandhigram on .

BTDF - GG MG PASS departs from BOTAD MG at 4:45 and reaches to Gandhigram at 8:30 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from BOTAD MG to Gandhigram. The total distance covered by BTDF - GG MG PASS is 154 kilometers.

BTDF - GG MG PASS passes through 17 stations in 1 days to reach from BOTAD MG to Gandhigram.

52944 BTDF - GG MG PASS has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at SBI-BTD . 52944 BTDF - GG MG PASS arrives at SBI-BTD  on Source and departs at 4:45 . You can get down at SBI-BTD to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 52944 BTDF - GG MG PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the BTDF - GG MG PASS ?

. 52944 BTDF - GG MG PASS starts from BOTAD MG

. What is the time taken by BTDF - GG MG PASS to reach from BOTAD MG to Gandhigram ?

. 52944 BTDF - GG MG PASS takes n/a n/a approx to reach from BOTAD MG to Gandhigram.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of BTDF - GG MG PASS train is NULL minutes at SBI-BTD .

. What is the train schedule of BTDF - GG MG PASS ?

. BTDF - GG MG PASS departs from BOTAD MG at 4:45 and reaches at Gandhigram by 8:30.

Related train running from BOTAD MG(BTDF)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
52934 BTDF - GG MG PASS Source 05:10 N/A M T W T F S S
52935 GG - BTDF MG PASS 20:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52938 BTDF - ADI MG PASS Source 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
52939 ADI - BTDF MG PASS 11:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52940 BTDF - GG MG PASS Source 14:10 N/A M T W T F S S
52941 GG - BTDF MG PASS 13:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52942 BTDF - GG MG PASS Source 07:15 N/A M T W T F S S
52943 GG - BTDF MG PASS 21:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52944 BTDF - GG MG PASS Source 04:45 N/A M T W T F S S
52945 GG - BTDF MG PASS 22:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Gandhigram (GG)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
52934 BTDF - GG MG PASS 09:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52935 GG - BTDF MG PASS Source 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S
52938 BTDF - ADI MG PASS 20:55 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
52939 ADI - BTDF MG PASS 07:00 07:10 N/A M T W T F S S
52940 BTDF - GG MG PASS 18:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52941 GG - BTDF MG PASS Source 08:50 N/A M T W T F S S
52942 BTDF - GG MG PASS 10:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52943 GG - BTDF MG PASS Source 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S
52944 BTDF - GG MG PASS 08:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52945 GG - BTDF MG PASS Source 19:10 N/A M T W T F S S