Bti Re Paasenger 54781 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Bhatinda Junction(BTI) Rewari (RE)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
BHATINDA JN BTI Source 0 min 17:30 1 0
GAHRI BHAGI GHB 17:44 1:00 min 17:45 1 28
SHERGARH SGA 17:51 2:00 min 17:53 1 34
MANWALA KOT BAK MKBH 17:59 1:00 min 18:00 1 37
BANGI NIHALSNGH BNLS 18:05 1:00 min 18:06 1 40
RAMAN RMN 18:11 2:00 min 18:13 1 46
RATANGRH KNKWAL RKK 18:20 2:00 min 18:22 1 52
KALANWALI KNL 18:31 2:00 min 18:33 1 60
SUKHCHAIN SCV 18:43 1:00 min 18:44 1 68
BARA GUDAH BGD 18:51 2:00 min 18:53 1 75
SIRSA SSA 19:10 5:00 min 19:15 1 93
BAJEKAN BJKN 19:22 1:00 min 19:23 1 99
SUCHAN KOTLI SHN 19:32 1:00 min 19:33 1 108
JODHKA JOK 19:40 1:00 min 19:41 1 112
DING DING 19:48 1:00 min 19:49 1 118
MEHUWALA HALT MHUL 19:58 1:00 min 19:59 1 125
BHATTU BHT 20:05 1:00 min 20:06 1 129
KHABRA KALAN KBKN 20:14 1:00 min 20:15 1 135
MANDI ADAMPUR ADR 20:25 1:00 min 20:26 1 146
JAKHODLKHERA JKHI 20:39 1:00 min 20:40 1 159
NYOLI KALAN NKN 20:48 1:00 min 20:49 1 165
HISAR HSR 21:25 10:00 min 21:35 1 175
SATROD STD 21:46 1:00 min 21:47 1 185
MAYAR MAYR 21:54 1:00 min 21:55 1 190
HANSI HNS 22:03 2:00 min 22:05 1 198
AURANG NAGAR AUN 22:14 1:00 min 22:15 1 205
JITAKHERI JKZ 22:20 1:00 min 22:21 1 208
BAWANI KHERA BWK 22:30 2:00 min 22:32 1 217
SUI SUI 22:42 1:00 min 22:43 1 226
BHIWANI BNW 22:55 5:00 min 23:00 1 235
MANHERU MHU 23:12 1:00 min 23:13 1 248
CHARKHI DADRI CKD 23:25 2:00 min 23:27 1 262
JHARILI JRL 23:42 1:00 min 23:43 1 276
SUDHARANA SDRA 23:52 2:00 min 23:54 1 284
KOSLI KSI 00:01 2:00 min 00:03 2 289
JATUSANA JTS 00:13 2:00 min 00:15 2 300
KISHENGARH BLWS KGBS 00:24 2:00 min 00:26 2 308
REWARI RE 01:15 0 min Destination 2 317

Train 54781 BTI-RE PAASENGER runs from Bhatinda Junction to Rewari on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

BTI-RE PAASENGER departs from Bhatinda Junction at 17:30 and reaches to Rewari at 01:15 . It takes 7 Hours 45 Minutes to reach from Bhatinda Junction to Rewari. The total distance covered by BTI-RE PAASENGER is 317 kilometers.

BTI-RE PAASENGER passes through 38 stations in 2 days to reach from Bhatinda Junction to Rewari.

54781 BTI-RE PAASENGER has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at HISAR . 54781 BTI-RE PAASENGER arrives at HISAR  on 21:25 and departs at 21:35 . You can get down at HISAR to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
SIRSA 5 Minutes
HISAR 10 Minutes
BHIWANI 5 Minutes
Food Options in 54781 BTI-RE PAASENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the BTI-RE PAASENGER ?

. 54781 BTI-RE PAASENGER starts from Bhatinda Junction

. What is the time taken by BTI-RE PAASENGER to reach from Bhatinda Junction to Rewari ?

. 54781 BTI-RE PAASENGER takes 7 Hours 45 Minutes approx to reach from Bhatinda Junction to Rewari.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of BTI-RE PAASENGER train is 10 minutes at HISAR .

. What is the train schedule of BTI-RE PAASENGER ?

. BTI-RE PAASENGER departs from Bhatinda Junction at 17:30 and reaches at Rewari by 01:15.

Related train running from Bhatinda Junction(BTI)

Related train running from Rewari (RE)