BTT-CPR- PASSENGER Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Bhatni Junction(BTT) Chhapra Junction (CPR)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
BHATNI JN BTT Source 0 min 06:10 1 0
NONAPAR NNPR 06:16 1:00 min 06:17 1 5
BHATPAR RANI BHTR 06:24 2:00 min 06:26 1 13
BANKATA BTK 06:33 2:00 min 06:35 1 21
MAIRWA MW 06:40 2:00 min 06:42 1 27
KARCHHUE KYW 06:51 1:00 min 06:52 1 33
JIRADEI ZRDE 06:58 2:00 min 07:00 1 38
SIWAN JN SV 07:15 10:00 min 07:25 1 49
PACHRUKHI PCK 07:31 2:00 min 07:33 1 57
DURAUNDHA JN DDA 07:41 2:00 min 07:43 1 66
CHAINWA CW 07:51 2:00 min 07:53 1 74
MAHENDRANATH MHRN 07:58 1:00 min 07:59 1 77
EKMA EKMA 08:14 2:00 min 08:16 1 82
DAUDPUR DDP 08:28 2:00 min 08:30 1 90
KOPA SAMHOTA KPS 08:46 2:00 min 08:48 1 99
TEKNIWAS TKVR 09:18 2:00 min 09:20 1 105
CHHAPRA CPR 09:55 0 min Destination 1 109

Train 55010 BTT-CPR- PASSENGER runs from Bhatni Junction to Chhapra Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

BTT-CPR- PASSENGER departs from Bhatni Junction at 06:10 and reaches to Chhapra Junction at 09:55 . It takes 3 Hours 45 Minutes to reach from Bhatni Junction to Chhapra Junction. The total distance covered by BTT-CPR- PASSENGER is 109 kilometers.

BTT-CPR- PASSENGER passes through 17 stations in 1 days to reach from Bhatni Junction to Chhapra Junction.

55010 BTT-CPR- PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at SIWAN JN . 55010 BTT-CPR- PASSENGER arrives at SIWAN JN  on 07:15 and departs at 07:25 . You can get down at SIWAN JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
SIWAN JN 10 Minutes
Food Options in 55010 BTT-CPR- PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the BTT-CPR- PASSENGER ?

. 55010 BTT-CPR- PASSENGER starts from Bhatni Junction

. What is the time taken by BTT-CPR- PASSENGER to reach from Bhatni Junction to Chhapra Junction ?

. 55010 BTT-CPR- PASSENGER takes 3 Hours 45 Minutes approx to reach from Bhatni Junction to Chhapra Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of BTT-CPR- PASSENGER train is 10 minutes at SIWAN JN .

. What is the train schedule of BTT-CPR- PASSENGER ?

. BTT-CPR- PASSENGER departs from Bhatni Junction at 06:10 and reaches at Chhapra Junction by 09:55.

Related train running from Bhatni Junction(BTT)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01053 LTT GKP SPL 00:15 00:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01054 GKP LTT SPECIAL 17:27 17:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01059 LTT CPR SPECIAL 18:37 19:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01060 CPR LTT SPL 07:35 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01081 LTT GKP SPECIAL 00:15 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01082 GKP LTT EXP SPL 17:20 17:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01105 LTT GKP SF SPL 06:23 06:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01106 GKP LTT SUP SPL 12:28 12:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02521 BJU ERS SPL 04:42 04:44 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02522 ERS BJU EXPRESS 17:25 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03019 HWH KGM SPL 16:05 16:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03020 HWH FESTIVL SPL 14:15 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03507 ASN GKP SPL 03:57 03:59 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03508 GKP ASN EXP SPL 22:21 22:23 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04005 SMI ANVT SPL 11:00 11:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04006 ANVT SMI SPL 09:57 10:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04185 BJU FESTIVL SPL 03:40 03:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04186 BJU GWL SPL 02:44 02:49 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04478 DLI SHC SPL 16:22 16:24 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04484 NDLS DBG EX SPL 16:37 16:39 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04486 DLI KIR EXP SPL 16:37 16:39 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04673 JYG ASR SPL 16:30 16:35 2S M T W T F S S
04674 SHAHEED EXP SPL 13:35 13:40 2S M T W T F S S
05003 CHAURICHAURAEXP 04:03 04:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05004 CHAURICHAURA SPL 00:56 00:58 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05007 BCY LJN SPL 20:40 20:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05008 LJN BCY SPL 08:24 08:27 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05017 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05018 LTT FESTIVAL SPL 07:09 07:11 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05021 SHM GKP SPL 14:45 14:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05022 SHM FESTIVL SPL 15:07 15:09 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05027 HTE GKP SPL 13:48 13:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05028 HTE PUJA SPL 08:54 08:56 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05049 KOAA GKP SPL 07:10 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05050 KOAA FESTVL SPL 10:05 10:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05097 BGP JAT SPECIAL 11:25 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05098 BGP FESTIVAL SPL 22:16 22:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05101 CPR LTT FEST SPL 19:08 19:13 2S M T W T F S S
05102 CPR FESTIVAL SPL 06:31 06:33 2S M T W T F S S
05103 GKP MUV SPL 17:36 17:39 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05104 MUV GKP SPL 09:12 09:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05105 CPR NTV SPL 08:01 08:03 2S M T W T F S S
05106 NTV CPR SPL 19:05 19:08 2S M T W T F S S
05117 CPR MTJ SF SPL 06:42 06:44 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05118 MTJ CPR SF SPL 15:13 15:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05203 BJU LJN SPL 03:13 03:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05204 LJN BJU SPECIAL 23:50 23:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05269 MFP ADI SPL 01:58 02:00 2S M T W T F S S
05270 ADI MFP SPL 22:29 22:34 2S M T W T F S S
05531 SHC ASR SPL 12:10 12:15 2S M T W T F S S
05531 SHC ASR SPL 12:10 12:15 2S M T W T F S S
05532 SHC FESTVL SPL 18:22 18:27 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 21:57 21:59 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 01:10 01:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08201 DURG NTV SPL 17:16 17:21 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08202 NTV DURG EXP SPL 14:56 15:01 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08202 NTV DURG EXP SPL 14:56 15:01 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09709 UDZ KYQ SPECIAL 22:21 22:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09710 KYQ UDZ SPECIAL 17:24 17:29 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11059 CHHAPRA EXPRESS 18:30 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11060 CPR LTT EXPRESS 07:25 07:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11081 LTT GKP EXPRESS 00:15 00:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11082 GKP LTT EXP 14:25 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11123 BARAUNI-GWL MAIL 02:40 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11124 GWL BJU MAIL 03:32 03:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. 04:30 04:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 16:35 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13019 BAGH EXPRESS 15:55 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13020 BAGH EXPRESS 13:58 14:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13507 ASANSOL-GORAKHPUR WKLY EX 03:45 03:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
13508 GKP-ASN WKLY EXP. 22:05 22:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
14005 LICHCHAVI EXP 10:55 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14006 LICHCHAVI EXP 09:55 10:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 16:40 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14674 SHAHEED EXP 13:30 13:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15003 CHAURICHAURAEXP 04:20 04:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15004 CHAURICHAURAEXP 00:15 00:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15007 KRISHAK EXPRESS 20:40 20:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15008 KRISHAK EXPRESS 08:05 08:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15017 GORAKHPUR EXP 17:10 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15018 GKP LTT EXP 06:50 06:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15021 SHALIMAR-GORAKHPUR-EXP 14:37 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15022 GORAKHPUR-SHALIMAR-EXP 14:50 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15027 MAURYA EXP 14:45 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15028 MAURYA EXPRESS 08:45 08:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15049 KKK-GKP EXP 07:30 07:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15050 GKP KKK EXP 09:10 09:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15097 AMARNATH EXP 11:25 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15098 AMARNATH EXP 22:05 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15103 INTERCITY EXP 17:10 17:15 CC M T W T F S S
15104 INTERCITY EXP 09:10 09:15 CC M T W T F S S
15107 CPR MTJ EXPRESS 06:36 06:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
15108 MTJ CPR EXPRESS 14:50 14:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
15203 BARAUNI LUCKNOW EXP 03:15 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15204 LJN BJU EXP 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15279 POORBIYA EXPRES 20:15 20:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15280 POORBIYA EXP. 09:25 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15651 LOHIT EXPRESS 11:25 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15652 GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS 22:05 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 21:50 21:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 00:55 01:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18201 DURG NTV EXP 17:45 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18202 NTV DURG EXP 14:50 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19709 KAVI GURU EXP 22:05 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU 17:30 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
55009 BTT-CPR-PASS 20:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55010 CPR-BTT-PASS Source 05:40 N/A M T W T F S S
55011 PASSENGER 06:45 06:50 N/A M T W T F S S
55012 PASSENGER 20:30 20:50 N/A M T W T F S S
55019 CPR-GKP-PASS 13:55 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55020 PASSANGER 10:40 10:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55101 BTT-BHJ PASS Source 05:10 N/A M T W T F S S
55102 BHJ-BTT 12:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55103 BTT-BHJ PASS Source 15:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55104 BHJ-BTT PASS 21:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55115 CPR-SV 11:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55116 SV-CPR Source 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55119 GKP-BSB 16:53 16:55 N/A M T W T F S S
55120 BSB-GKP-PASS 16:15 16:25 N/A M T W T F S S
55122 MUV-BTT 12:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55123 BTT-BCY-PASSANGER Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55149 GKP-BCY-PASS 01:15 01:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55150 BCY-GKP-PASS 04:43 04:45 N/A M T W T F S S
75113 RHA-LGL MEMU LOCAL Source 05:35 N/A M T W T F S S
75114 LGL-RHA MEMU LOCAL 19:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Chhapra Junction (CPR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01033 DBG FESTIVAL SPL 00:50 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01034 DBG PUNE SPL 22:45 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01059 LTT CPR SPECIAL 21:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01060 CPR LTT SPL Source 05:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01061 LTT DBG SPL 17:50 17:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01062 JYG LTT SPL 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02407 NJP ASR SPECIAL 18:45 18:55 2S M T W T F S S
02408 KARAMBHUMI SPL 07:50 07:55 2S M T W T F S S
02503 DBRG NDLS RAJ 21:49 21:54 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02504 NDLS DBRGRAJ SPL 02:06 02:11 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02504 NDLS DBRGRAJ SPL 02:06 02:11 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02505 DBRG NDLS RAJ 21:53 21:58 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02506 DBRG RJDHNI SPL 02:05 02:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02521 BJU ERS SPL 03:05 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02522 ERS BJU EXPRESS 19:22 19:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02529 PPTA LJN SPECIAL 18:06 18:11 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02530 PPTA FESTIVAL SP 13:05 13:10 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02553 SHC NDLS SPECIAL 13:45 13:50 2S M T W T F S S
02554 VAISHALI SPL 12:40 12:45 2S M T W T F S S
02561 JYG NDLS SPL 00:40 00:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02561 JYG NDLS SPL 00:40 00:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02562 SWATANTRTA S SPL 12:45 12:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02563 SHC NDLS SPL 12:12 12:17 3A SL M T W T F S S
02563 SHC NDLS SPL 12:12 12:17 3A SL M T W T F S S
02564 NDLS SHC SPL 10:22 10:27 3A SL M T W T F S S
02564 NDLS SHC SPL 10:22 10:27 3A SL M T W T F S S
02565 DBG NDLS SPL 12:50 12:55 2S M T W T F S S
02565 DBG NDLS SPL 12:50 12:55 2S M T W T F S S
02566 BIHAR S K SPL 04:18 04:23 2S M T W T F S S
02566 BIHAR S K SPL 04:18 04:23 2S M T W T F S S
02569 DBG NDLS SPL 11:27 11:32 3A SL M T W T F S S
02569 DBG NDLS SPL 11:27 11:32 3A SL M T W T F S S
02570 NDLS DBG SF SPL 04:30 04:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
02570 NDLS DBG SF SPL 04:30 04:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
02669 MAS CPR EXP 09:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02670 GANGAKAVERI SPL Source 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03019 HWH KGM SPL 13:10 13:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03020 HWH FESTIVL SPL 17:10 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03105 SDAH BUI SPECIAL 04:05 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03106 BUI SDAH SPL 10:20 10:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03121 KOAA GCT SPL 07:35 07:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03122 GCT KOAA EXP SPL 16:40 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03137 KOAA AMH SPECIAL 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03138 AMH KOAA SPL 11:35 11:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03507 ASN GKP SPL 02:05 02:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03508 GKP ASN EXP SPL 00:40 00:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03509 ASN GD SPL 02:05 02:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03509 ASN GD SPL 02:05 02:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03510 GD ASN EXP SPL 01:25 01:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04005 SMI ANVT SPL 08:10 08:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04006 ANVT SMI SPL 13:30 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04006 ANVT SMI SPL 13:30 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04007 RXL ANVT SPL 06:30 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04008 SADHBHAWNA SPL 13:53 14:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04015 RXL ANVT SPL 06:30 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04016 SADHBHAWNA SPL 14:10 14:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04017 RXL ANVT SPL 06:30 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04018 ANVT RXL SPL 14:43 14:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04185 BJU FESTIVL SPL 06:30 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04186 BJU GWL SPL 00:30 00:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04403 BJU NDLS AC SPL 02:15 02:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04404 NDLS-BJU WEEKLY EXP 13:15 13:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04405 DBG-DLI AC EXP SPL 17:50 18:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04406 DLI-DBG AC EXP SPL TRAIN 03:40 03:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04478 DLI SHC SPL 18:25 18:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04480 NDLS JYG EX SPL 21:30 21:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04482 DLI SMI SPL 21:30 21:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04484 NDLS DBG EX SPL 18:40 18:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04486 DLI KIR EXP SPL 18:40 18:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04649 JYG ASR SPECIAL 14:20 14:30 2S M T W T F S S
04650 SARYU YAMUNA SPL 16:40 16:50 2S M T W T F S S
04651 JYG ASR SPL 11:10 11:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
04652 ASR JYG SPL 12:25 12:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
04652 ASR JYG SPL 12:25 12:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
04653 NJP ASR HUMSAFAR 17:25 17:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
04654 ASR NJP SF EXP 07:00 07:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
04673 JYG ASR SPL 14:30 14:40 2S M T W T F S S
04674 SHAHEED EXP SPL 16:40 16:50 2S M T W T F S S
05027 HTE GKP SPL 11:40 11:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05028 HTE PUJA SPL 11:20 11:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05047 KOAA GKP SPL 04:20 04:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05048 KOAA FESTVL SPL 14:40 14:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05049 KOAA GKP SPL 02:45 02:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05050 KOAA FESTVL SPL 14:50 15:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05050 KOAA FESTVL SPL 14:50 15:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05053 CPR LJN SPL Source 19:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05054 LJN CPR SPL 11:20 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05083 CPR FBD SPL Source 18:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05084 FBD CPR SPL 08:35 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05097 BGP JAT SPECIAL 09:35 09:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05098 BGP FESTIVAL SPL 00:40 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05101 CPR LTT FEST SPL Source 17:35 2S M T W T F S S
05102 CPR FESTIVAL SPL 08:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05105 CPR NTV SPL Source 06:00 2S M T W T F S S
05106 NTV CPR SPL 21:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05111 CPR BCY SPL Source 03:35 2S M T W T F S S
05112 BCY CPR SPL 00:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05115 DLI FESTIVL SPL Source 11:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05116 CPR FESTIVAL SPL 13:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05117 CPR MTJ SF SPL Source 05:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05118 MTJ CPR SF SPL 17:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05159 CPR DURG SPL Source 07:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05160 DURG CPR SPL 21:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05203 BJU LJN SPL 01:15 01:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05203 BJU LJN SPL 01:15 01:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05204 LJN BJU SPECIAL 02:15 02:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05242 PCDR-SEE DEMU PASS SPL 09:45 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
05267 RXL LTT SPL 22:45 22:55 2S M T W T F S S
05268 LTT RXL SPECIAL 00:59 01:09 2S M T W T F S S
05269 MFP ADI SPL 00:15 00:25 2S M T W T F S S
05270 ADI MFP SPL 00:44 00:54 2S M T W T F S S
05531 SHC ASR SPL 10:15 10:25 2S M T W T F S S
05532 SHC FESTVL SPL 20:20 20:30 2S M T W T F S S
05559 DBG ADI SPL 22:45 22:55 2S M T W T F S S
05560 ADI DBG SPECIAL 03:30 03:35 2S M T W T F S S
05733 KIR ASR SPECIAL 08:40 08:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05734 ASR KIR SPL 12:05 12:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05786 KIR DLI SPECIAL 17:05 17:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 19:35 19:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 19:35 19:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 03:50 04:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05933 DBRG ASR EXPRESS 17:05 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05934 ASR DBRG EXP SPL 20:10 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08181 TATA CPR SPL 16:20 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08182 CPR TATA SPL 12:15 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09045 ST CPR SPL 18:35 Destition 2A 2S M T W T F S S
09046 TAPTI GANGA SPL Source 09:00 2A 2S M T W T F S S
09049 SPJ FESTIVAL SPL 01:00 01:10 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09050 SPJ MMCT SPL 00:55 01:05 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09051 BL MFP SPECIAL 03:30 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09052 MFP BL WKLY SPL 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09059 ST MFP SPECIAL 01:30 01:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09060 ST FESTVL SPL 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09065 ST CPR SPL 14:30 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
09066 CPR ST FEST SPL Source 08:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
09087 UDN CPR SF SPL 13:20 Destition 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09088 CPR UDN SF SPL Source 00:15 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09165 ADI DBG SPECIAL 13:20 13:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09166 DBG ADI SPL 09:40 09:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09305 DADN KYQ SPL 15:35 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09306 KYQ DADN SPL 23:40 23:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09453 ADI SPJ SPL 00:40 00:50 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09454 SPJ ADI SPL 10:15 10:25 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09465 ADI DBG SPL 04:50 04:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
09466 DBG ADI SPL 08:35 08:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
09466 DBG ADI SPL 08:35 08:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
09521 RJT SPJ SPL 00:40 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09522 SPJ RJT SPL 10:15 10:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09601 NJP FESTIVAL SPL 07:50 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09602 NJP UDZ SPECIAL 18:45 18:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09709 UDZ KYQ SPECIAL 00:40 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09710 KYQ UDZ SPECIAL 15:35 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11033 DARBHANGA EXP 01:00 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11034 DBG-PUNE EXPRESS 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11059 CHHAPRA EXPRESS 21:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11060 CPR LTT EXPRESS Source 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11061 DARBHANGA EXP 19:20 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11062 DBG LTT EXPRESS 18:28 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11123 BARAUNI-GWL MAIL 00:20 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11124 GWL BJU MAIL 06:50 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12203 GARIB RATH EXP 21:15 21:20 3A CC M T W T F S S
12204 GRIB RATH 03:15 03:20 3A CC M T W T F S S
12435 DBRT - NDLS RAJDHANI 21:50 21:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12436 NDLS - DBRT RAJDHANI 01:50 01:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12491 MOURDHWAJ EXPRESS 09:35 09:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
12492 MOURDHAJ EXP 18:10 18:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. 03:00 03:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 18:40 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12523 NJP NDLS EXPRESS 18:40 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12524 NDLS NJP SF EXP 07:55 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12553 VAISHALI EXP 13:40 13:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12554 VAISHALI EXP 12:20 12:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12561 SWATANTRA S EXP 20:30 20:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12562 SWATANTRTA SENANI EXP 12:45 13:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12565 BIHAR S KRANTI 12:45 12:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12566 BIHAR SAMPARK KRANTI EXP 06:05 06:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12669 MAS-CPR GANGA KAVERI EXP 11:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12670 CPR-MAS GANGA KAVERI Source 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13019 BAGH EXPRESS 13:05 13:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13020 BAGH EXPRESS 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13105 SDAH BUI EXPRESS 04:00 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13106 BUI SDAH EXP 10:25 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13137 KOAA AMH EXPRESS 02:00 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13138 AMH KOAA EXP 11:40 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13507 ASANSOL-GORAKHPUR WKLY EX 02:00 02:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
13508 GKP-ASN WKLY EXP. 00:45 00:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
13509 ASANSOL-GONDA WKLY EX 02:00 02:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
13510 GD-ASN WKLY EXP. 01:50 01:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
14005 LICHCHAVI EXP 08:10 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14006 LICHCHAVI EXP 13:30 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14007 SADBHAWNA EXP 06:25 06:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
14008 SADHBHAWNA EXP 14:10 14:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
14015 SADBHAWANA EXP 06:25 06:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
14016 SADHBHAWNA EXP 14:10 14:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
14017 SADBHAVANA EXP 06:25 06:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14018 SADBHAVNA EXP 14:55 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14523 MFP-UMB EXPRESS 10:10 10:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
14524 UMB-MFP HARIHAR EXPRESS 20:30 20:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
14649 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 14:20 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 16:40 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 14:25 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14674 SHAHEED EXP 16:40 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15027 MAURYA EXP 11:50 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15028 MAURYA EXPRESS 11:20 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15047 PURBANCHAL EXP 04:15 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15048 PURVANCHAL EXP 14:40 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15049 KKK-GKP EXP 02:40 02:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15050 GKP KKK EXP 14:55 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15053 CPR LJN EXP Source 19:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15054 LJN CPR EXP 11:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15097 AMARNATH EXP 09:35 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15098 AMARNATH EXP 00:45 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15107 CPR MTJ EXPRESS Source 05:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
15108 MTJ CPR EXPRESS 17:05 Destitio 3A SL M T W T F S S
15111 BCY INTERCITY Source 03:45 CC M T W T F S S
15112 BCY-CPR- INTER CITY 23:50 Destition CC M T W T F S S
15115 LOKNAYAK EXPRESS Source 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15116 LOK NAYAK EXP 13:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15159 SARNATH EXPRESS Source 07:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15160 SARNATH EXP. 21:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15203 BARAUNI LUCKNOW EXP 01:10 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15204 LJN BJU EXP 02:20 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15231 BJU GONDIA EXP 14:50 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15232 GONDIA BJU EXP 02:35 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15279 POORBIYA EXPRES 18:40 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15280 POORBIYA EXP. 11:55 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15621 KYQ - ANVT EXPRESS 23:25 23:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
15622 ANVT KYQ EXPRESS 18:40 18:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
15651 LOHIT EXPRESS 09:35 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15652 GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS 00:45 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 08:35 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS 09:35 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 17:00 17:10 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15716 GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS 16:05 16:20 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15903 DBRG-CDG EXPRESS 15:30 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15904 CDG-DBRG EXPRESS 21:05 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 19:30 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 03:50 04:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15933 DBRG-ASR EXPRESS 17:00 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15934 ASR-DBRG EXPRESS 20:30 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18181 TATA-CPR EXP 16:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18182 CPR TATA EXP Source 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18191 CHHAPRA-CPA EXP Source 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18192 CPA-CPR EXP 08:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP 18:35 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
19046 TAPTI GANGA EXP Source 09:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
19051 SHRAMIK EXPRESS 03:35 03:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19052 BL SHRAMIK EXP 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19053 ST MFP EXPRESS 01:50 01:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
19054 MFP ST EXPRESS 21:50 21:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
19165 SABARMATI EXP 13:20 13:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19166 SABARMATI EXP 09:35 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19305 Indore - Guwahati Weekly Express 15:40 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19601 UDZ NJP EXP 07:55 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS 18:40 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19709 KAVI GURU EXP 00:45 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU 15:30 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22411 NHLN-NDLS AC SUP-FAST EXP 19:45 19:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22412 NDLS-NHLN AC SUP-FAST EXP 06:25 06:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
55007 PASSENGER 20:05 20:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55008 PASSENGER 08:40 08:50 N/A M T W T F S S
55009 BTT-CPR-PASS Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
55010 CPR-BTT-PASS 09:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55013 CPR-BSB-PASS Source 13:25 N/A M T W T F S S
55014 MUV-CPR 13:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55017 PASSANGER Source 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55018 PASSANGER 09:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55019 CPR-GKP-PASS Source 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55020 PASSANGER 15:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55021 PASSENGER 21:35 21:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55022 PASSENGER 05:23 05:25 N/A M T W T F S S
55115 CPR-SV Source 07:40 N/A M T W T F S S
55116 SV-CPR 20:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55131 CPR-BSB-PASS Source 07:50 N/A M T W T F S S
55132 BCY-CPR-PASS 20:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55165 CPR-DDA PASSENGER Source 05:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55166 DDA-CPR PASSENGER 22:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55541 HJP-BHBR PASSEBGER 18:05 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55542 BHBR-HJP PASSENGER 08:20 08:30 N/A M T W T F S S
75201 RHA - LGL PASSENGER 08:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75202 SEE-BJU DEMU Source 09:25 N/A M T W T F S S
75221 SEE-CPR DEMU 17:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75222 CPR-SEE DEMU Source 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S