BUI- SHG PASSENGER Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Ballia(BUI) Shahganj Junction (SHG)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
BALLIA BUI Source 0 min 17:10 1 0
SAGARPALI SVI 17:17 1:00 min 17:18 1 5
PHEPHNA JN PEP 17:25 2:00 min 17:27 1 10
JIGNI KHAS JGKS 17:32 2:00 min 17:34 1 16
CHILKAHAR CHR 17:39 2:00 min 17:41 1 21
SANWARA SNRA 17:47 2:00 min 17:49 1 26
RASRA RSR 17:56 2:00 min 17:58 1 33
RAJMALPUR ROAD RJMP 18:07 1:00 min 18:08 1 40
RATANPURA RTP 18:16 2:00 min 18:18 1 46
HALDHARPUR HLP 18:26 1:00 min 18:27 1 56
INDARA JN IAA 18:45 5:00 min 18:50 1 61
MAU JN MAU 19:05 10:00 min 19:15 1 69
PALIGARH PLGH 19:24 1:00 min 19:25 1 77
KHURAHAT KRT 19:30 2:00 min 19:32 1 81
MUHAMMADABAD MMA 19:40 2:00 min 19:42 1 91
SATHIAON SAA 19:50 2:00 min 19:52 1 100
SIDHARI HALT SDHA 20:02 1:00 min 20:03 1 109
AZAMGARH AMH 20:20 5:00 min 20:25 1 112
SARAI RANI RKS 20:31 2:00 min 20:33 1 120
PHARIHA PHY 20:41 1:00 min 20:42 1 127
SANJARPUR SJER 20:50 1:00 min 20:51 1 132
SARAI MIR SMZ 20:58 2:00 min 21:00 1 138
KHORASON ROAD KRND 21:21 2:00 min 21:23 1 147
DIDARGANJ ROAD DJD 21:31 2:00 min 21:33 1 153
KHANJA HALT KHJA 21:42 1:00 min 21:43 1 161
SHAHGANJ JN SHG 22:35 0 min Destination 1 169

Train 55139 BUI- SHG PASSENGER runs from Ballia to Shahganj Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

BUI- SHG PASSENGER departs from Ballia at 17:10 and reaches to Shahganj Junction at 22:35 . It takes 5 Hours 25 Minutes to reach from Ballia to Shahganj Junction. The total distance covered by BUI- SHG PASSENGER is 169 kilometers.

BUI- SHG PASSENGER passes through 26 stations in 1 days to reach from Ballia to Shahganj Junction.

55139 BUI- SHG PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at MAU JN . 55139 BUI- SHG PASSENGER arrives at MAU JN  on 19:05 and departs at 19:15 . You can get down at MAU JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
INDARA JN 5 Minutes
MAU JN 10 Minutes
AZAMGARH 5 Minutes
Food Options in 55139 BUI- SHG PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the BUI- SHG PASSENGER ?

. 55139 BUI- SHG PASSENGER starts from Ballia

. What is the time taken by BUI- SHG PASSENGER to reach from Ballia to Shahganj Junction ?

. 55139 BUI- SHG PASSENGER takes 5 Hours 25 Minutes approx to reach from Ballia to Shahganj Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of BUI- SHG PASSENGER train is 10 minutes at MAU JN .

. What is the train schedule of BUI- SHG PASSENGER ?

. BUI- SHG PASSENGER departs from Ballia at 17:10 and reaches at Shahganj Junction by 22:35.

Related train running from Ballia(BUI)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01033 DBG FESTIVAL SPL 22:52 22:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01034 DBG PUNE SPL 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01061 LTT DBG SPL 15:12 15:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01062 JYG LTT SPL 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01062 JYG LTT SPL 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02503 DBRG NDLS RAJ 22:55 23:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02504 NDLS DBRGRAJ SPL 00:41 00:46 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02505 DBRG NDLS RAJ 22:55 23:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02506 DBRG RJDHNI SPL 00:48 00:51 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02561 JYG NDLS SPL 02:06 02:08 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02562 SWATANTRTA S SPL 11:05 11:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02562 SWATANTRTA S SPL 11:05 11:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02669 MAS CPR EXP 07:53 07:59 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02670 GANGAKAVERI SPL 22:05 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03105 SDAH BUI SPECIAL 05:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03106 BUI SDAH SPL Source 08:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03121 KOAA GCT SPL 08:45 08:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03122 GCT KOAA EXP SPL 14:50 14:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03122 GCT KOAA EXP SPL 14:50 14:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03137 KOAA AMH SPECIAL 03:15 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03138 AMH KOAA SPL 10:10 10:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03138 AMH KOAA SPL 10:10 10:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03509 ASN GD SPL 03:25 03:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03510 GD ASN EXP SPL 23:45 23:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04007 RXL ANVT SPL 07:36 07:41 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04007 RXL ANVT SPL 07:36 07:41 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04008 SADHBHAWNA SPL 12:17 12:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04015 RXL ANVT SPL 07:40 07:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04016 SADHBHAWNA SPL 12:20 12:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04017 RXL ANVT SPL 07:43 07:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04018 ANVT RXL SPL 13:06 13:11 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04055 BUI ANVT SF SPL Source 14:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04056 ANVT BUI SUP SPL 10:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04480 NDLS JYG EX SPL 19:53 19:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04482 DLI SMI SPL 19:53 19:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04649 JYG ASR SPECIAL 15:45 15:50 2S M T W T F S S
04650 SARYU YAMUNA SPL 14:45 14:50 2S M T W T F S S
05049 KOAA GKP SPL 03:50 03:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05050 KOAA FESTVL SPL 13:08 13:13 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05053 CPR LJN SPL 20:45 20:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05054 LJN CPR SPL 09:10 09:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05054 LJN CPR SPL 09:10 09:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05083 CPR FBD SPL 19:28 19:33 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05084 FBD CPR SPL 06:20 06:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05111 CPR BCY SPL 04:40 04:45 2S M T W T F S S
05112 BCY CPR SPL 22:05 22:10 2S M T W T F S S
05115 DLI FESTIVL SPL 12:55 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05116 CPR FESTIVAL SPL 11:52 11:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05159 CPR DURG SPL 08:40 08:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05159 CPR DURG SPL 08:40 08:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05160 DURG CPR SPL 19:25 19:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05267 RXL LTT SPL 23:58 00:03 2S M T W T F S S
05268 LTT RXL SPECIAL 23:06 23:11 2S M T W T F S S
05559 DBG ADI SPL 23:58 00:03 2S M T W T F S S
05560 ADI DBG SPECIAL 02:05 02:10 2S M T W T F S S
05786 KIR DLI SPECIAL 18:30 18:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05933 DBRG ASR EXPRESS 18:37 18:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05934 ASR DBRG EXP SPL 18:00 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09045 ST CPR SPL 16:20 16:25 2A 2S M T W T F S S
09046 TAPTI GANGA SPL 10:20 10:25 2A 2S M T W T F S S
09046 TAPTI GANGA SPL 10:20 10:25 2A 2S M T W T F S S
09051 BL MFP SPECIAL 02:03 02:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09052 MFP BL WKLY SPL 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09052 MFP BL WKLY SPL 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09059 ST MFP SPECIAL 23:54 23:59 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09060 ST FESTVL SPL 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09087 UDN CPR SF SPL 11:52 11:57 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09088 CPR UDN SF SPL 01:43 01:45 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09165 ADI DBG SPECIAL 10:50 10:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09166 DBG ADI SPL 11:08 11:13 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09166 DBG ADI SPL 11:08 11:13 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09305 DADN KYQ SPL 13:55 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09306 KYQ DADN SPL 01:26 01:31 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11033 DARBHANGA EXP 23:20 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11034 DBG-PUNE EXPRESS 00:03 00:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11061 DARBHANGA EXP 17:25 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11062 DBG LTT EXPRESS 20:15 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12435 DBRT - NDLS RAJDHANI 22:50 22:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12436 NDLS - DBRT RAJDHANI 00:30 00:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12561 SWATANTRA S EXP 21:41 21:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12562 SWATANTRTA SENANI EXP 11:05 11:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12669 MAS-CPR GANGA KAVERI EXP 10:17 10:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12670 CPR-MAS GANGA KAVERI 22:02 22:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13105 SDAH BUI EXPRESS 06:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13106 BUI SDAH EXP Source 08:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13137 KOAA AMH EXPRESS 03:10 03:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13138 AMH KOAA EXP 10:17 10:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13509 ASANSOL-GONDA WKLY EX 03:10 03:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
13510 GD-ASN WKLY EXP. 00:30 00:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
14007 SADBHAWNA EXP 07:45 07:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
14008 SADHBHAWNA EXP 12:20 12:26 3A SL M T W T F S S
14015 SADBHAWANA EXP 07:45 07:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
14016 SADHBHAWNA EXP 12:21 12:26 3A SL M T W T F S S
14017 SADBHAVANA EXP 07:45 07:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14018 SADBHAVNA EXP 13:05 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14523 MFP-UMB EXPRESS 11:55 12:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
14524 UMB-MFP HARIHAR EXPRESS 18:05 18:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
14649 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 15:50 15:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 15:00 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15049 KKK-GKP EXP 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15050 GKP KKK EXP 12:50 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15053 CPR LJN EXP 20:45 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15054 LJN CPR EXP 09:08 09:11 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15111 BCY INTERCITY 05:00 05:05 CC M T W T F S S
15112 BCY-CPR- INTER CITY 22:05 22:10 CC M T W T F S S
15115 LOKNAYAK EXPRESS 12:23 12:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15116 LOK NAYAK EXP 11:53 11:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15159 SARNATH EXPRESS 08:20 08:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15160 SARNATH EXP. 19:20 19:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15231 BJU GONDIA EXP 16:10 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15232 GONDIA BJU EXP 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 18:40 18:45 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15716 GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS 14:15 14:20 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15933 DBRG-ASR EXPRESS 18:40 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15934 ASR-DBRG EXPRESS 18:05 18:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18191 CHHAPRA-CPA EXP 19:55 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18192 CPA-CPR EXP 06:15 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP 16:35 16:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
19046 TAPTI GANGA EXP 10:20 10:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
19051 SHRAMIK EXPRESS 01:33 01:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19052 BL SHRAMIK EXP 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19053 ST MFP EXPRESS 00:30 00:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
19054 MFP ST EXPRESS 22:50 22:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
19165 SABARMATI EXP 11:53 11:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19166 SABARMATI EXP 11:08 11:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19305 Indore - Guwahati Weekly Express 13:55 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
55013 CPR-BSB-PASS 16:25 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55014 MUV-CPR 08:58 09:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55017 PASSANGER 19:10 19:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55018 PASSANGER 07:00 07:10 N/A M T W T F S S
55131 CPR-BSB-PASS 09:45 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55132 BCY-CPR-PASS 16:53 16:55 N/A M T W T F S S
55133 BUI - BCY PASS Source 05:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55134 MUV - BUI PASS 20:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55137 BUI - SHG PASS Source 05:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55138 SHG - BUI PASS 10:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55139 BUI- SHG PASS Source 17:10 N/A M T W T F S S
55140 SHG - BUI PASS 22:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75101 KGP-HWH LOCAL Source 04:45 N/A M T W T F S S
75102 BCY-BUI DEMU SEWA 21:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Shahganj Junction (SHG)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01055 LTT GKP SPECIAL 14:45 14:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01056 GODAN EXP SPL 12:00 12:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01059 LTT CPR SPECIAL 14:45 14:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01060 CPR LTT SPL 12:00 12:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02049 LTT FAIZABAD SPL 15:20 15:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02049 LTT FAIZABAD SPL 15:20 15:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02050 FD LTT SF SPL 00:48 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02050 FD LTT SF SPL 00:48 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02225 KAIFIYAT SF SPL 17:35 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02226 KAIFIYAT SF SPL 09:15 09:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02226 KAIFIYAT SF SPL 09:15 09:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03009 HWH YNRK SPL 12:10 12:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03009 HWH YNRK SPL 12:10 12:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03010 YNRK HWH SPL 13:23 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03237 PNBE KOTA SPL 18:14 18:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03238 KOTA PATNA SPL 11:23 11:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03307 DHN FZR SPL 07:41 07:46 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03308 G SATLUJ EXP SPL 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03483 MLDT DLI SPL 13:15 13:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03484 DLI MLDT SPL 12:15 12:19 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03509 ASN GD SPL 07:35 08:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03510 GD ASN EXP SPL 20:30 20:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04017 RXL ANVT SPL 13:13 13:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04018 ANVT RXL SPL 08:11 08:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04480 NDLS JYG EX SPL 14:43 14:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04482 DLI SMI SPL 14:43 14:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04649 JYG ASR SPECIAL 20:05 20:30 2S M T W T F S S
04650 SARYU YAMUNA SPL 10:55 11:20 2S M T W T F S S
04651 JYG ASR SPL 16:55 17:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
04652 ASR JYG SPL 07:15 07:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
04652 ASR JYG SPL 07:15 07:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
04853 FESTIVAL SPL 18:51 18:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04854 JU BSB FESTI SPL 06:52 06:54 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05025 MAU ANVT EXP SPL 13:05 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05026 ANVT MAU EXP SPL 03:00 03:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05053 CPR LJN SPL 01:26 01:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05054 LJN CPR SPL 03:30 03:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05083 CPR FBD SPL 00:40 01:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05084 FBD CPR SPL 02:20 02:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05115 DLI FESTIVL SPL 17:10 17:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05116 CPR FESTIVAL SPL 07:06 07:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05786 KIR DLI SPECIAL 22:40 23:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09045 ST CPR SPL 13:00 13:05 2A 2S M T W T F S S
09046 TAPTI GANGA SPL 13:50 14:00 2A 2S M T W T F S S
09059 ST MFP SPECIAL 20:30 20:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09060 ST FESTVL SPL 03:35 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09165 ADI DBG SPECIAL 06:40 07:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09166 DBG ADI SPL 16:10 16:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09167 ADI BSB SPL 06:40 06:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09168 SABARMATI SPL 16:25 16:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09465 ADI DBG SPL 23:25 23:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
09466 DBG ADI SPL 13:45 13:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
11053 LTT-AMH EXPRESS 00:15 00:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11054 AMH-LTT EXPRESS 07:05 07:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11055 GODAN EXPRESS 14:45 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11056 GODAN EXPRESS 12:00 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11059 CHHAPRA EXPRESS 14:45 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11060 CPR LTT EXPRESS 12:00 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12225 KAIFIYAT EXP 17:35 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12226 KAIFIYAT EXP 08:00 08:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13009 DOON EXPRESS 12:19 12:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13010 DOON EXPRESS 13:35 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP 04:26 04:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13152 KOLKATA EXP 23:05 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13237 PNBE- KOTA EXP 18:16 18:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13238 KOTA PNBE EXP 13:22 13:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13307 GANGASUTLEJ EXP 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13308 GANGASATLUJ EXP 17:11 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 13:25 13:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS 11:47 11:51 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13509 ASANSOL-GONDA WKLY EX 08:20 08:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
13510 GD-ASN WKLY EXP. 20:30 20:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
14017 SADBHAVANA EXP 13:25 13:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14018 SADBHAVNA EXP 08:13 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14213 BSB-GD INTERCITY 15:46 15:48 CC M T W T F S S
14214 GD BSB INTERCITY 11:14 11:16 CC M T W T F S S
14235 VARANASI-BAREILLY EXPRES 00:50 00:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14236 BERELLY VARANASI EXPRESS 05:06 05:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14649 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 20:05 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 10:55 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14853 MARUDHAR EXPRES 18:53 18:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14854 MARUDHAR EXPRES 08:13 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15025 MAU-ANVT EXPRESS 13:05 13:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15026 ANVT MAU EXP 02:55 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15053 CPR LJN EXP 01:48 01:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15054 LJN CPR EXP 03:30 03:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15115 LOKNAYAK EXPRESS 17:10 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15116 LOK NAYAK EXP 07:10 07:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15623 BGKT KYQ EXP 18:55 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 23:10 23:40 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15716 GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS 10:04 10:29 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18103 JALLIANWALA BAGH EXPRESS 09:35 09:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18104 JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS 07:08 07:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18191 CHHAPRA-CPA EXP 00:40 01:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18192 CPA-CPR EXP 01:50 02:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP 12:55 13:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
19046 TAPTI GANGA EXP 14:40 14:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
19053 ST MFP EXPRESS 20:30 20:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
19054 MFP ST EXPRESS 03:20 03:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
19165 SABARMATI EXP 06:40 07:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19166 SABARMATI EXP 16:10 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19167 SABARMATI EXP 06:40 06:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19168 SABARMATI EXP 16:20 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22103 LTT FD SUP EXP 15:16 15:18 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22104 FD LTT SF EXP 02:22 02:24 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
23010 DOON EXXPRESS 13:20 13:25 SL M T W T F S S
54109 MGS - FD PASS 19:55 19:59 N/A M T W T F S S
54110 MGS - FD PASS 05:56 06:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54333 BSB-LKO PASSENGER 06:02 06:04 N/A M T W T F S S
54334 LKO-BSB PASSENGER 17:16 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55137 BUI - SHG PASS 11:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55138 SHG - BUI PASS Source ed:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55139 BUI- SHG PASS 22:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55140 SHG - BUI PASS Source ed:36 N/A M T W T F S S
55163 SHG-MAU-ARJ-PASS. Source 23:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55164 ARJ-MAU-SHG-PASS 04:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S