BVH-NDLS EMU Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

64071 - BVH-NDLS EMU Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Ballabgarh(BVH) Shakurbasti (SSB)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
BALLABGARH BVH Source 0 min 08:10 1 0
FARIDABAD NW TN FDN 08:15 1:00 min 08:16 1 4
FARIDABAD FDB 08:20 1:00 min 08:21 1 8
TUGLAKABAD TKD 08:30 1:00 min 08:31 1 18
OKHLA OKA 08:36 1:00 min 08:37 1 25
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN NZM 08:44 1:00 min 08:45 1 29
TILAK BRIDGE TKJ 08:51 1:00 min 08:52 1 33
SHIVAJI BRIDGE CSB 08:58 1:00 min 08:59 1 35
NEW DELHI NDLS 09:13 2:00 min 09:15 1 36
SADAR BAZAR DSB 09:21 1:00 min 09:22 1 38
DELHI KISHANGNJ DKZ 09:29 1:00 min 09:30 1 40
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT VVKP 09:33 1:00 min 09:34 1 42
DAYABASTI DBSI 09:37 1:00 min 09:38 1 43
SHAKURBASTI SSB 09:45 0 min Destination 1 47
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 64071 BVH-NDLS EMU runs from Ballabgarh to Shakurbasti on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

BVH-NDLS EMU departs from Ballabgarh at 08:10 and reaches to Shakurbasti at 09:45 . It takes 1 Hours 35 Minutes to reach from Ballabgarh to Shakurbasti. The total distance covered by BVH-NDLS EMU is 47 kilometers.

BVH-NDLS EMU passes through 14 stations in 1 days to reach from Ballabgarh to Shakurbasti.

64071 BVH-NDLS EMU has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at NEW DELHI . 64071 BVH-NDLS EMU arrives at NEW DELHI  on 09:13 and departs at 09:15 . You can get down at NEW DELHI to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 64071 BVH-NDLS EMU
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the BVH-NDLS EMU ?

. 64071 BVH-NDLS EMU starts from Ballabgarh

. What is the time taken by BVH-NDLS EMU to reach from Ballabgarh to Shakurbasti ?

. 64071 BVH-NDLS EMU takes 1 Hours 35 Minutes approx to reach from Ballabgarh to Shakurbasti.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of BVH-NDLS EMU train is 2 minutes at NEW DELHI .

. What is the train schedule of BVH-NDLS EMU ?

. BVH-NDLS EMU departs from Ballabgarh at 08:10 and reaches at Shakurbasti by 09:45.

Related train running from Ballabgarh(BVH)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02059 NZM JAN SHATABDI 11:36 11:38 N/A M T W T F S S
02060 JAN SHATBDI SPL 13:06 13:08 N/A M T W T F S S
02195 JBP NZM SPECIAL 09:56 09:58 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02196 MAHAKOSHAL SPL 14:56 14:58 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02196 MAHAKOSHAL SPL 14:56 14:58 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02721 HYB NZM SPL 02:56 02:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02722 NZM HYB SPL 23:18 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02723 HYB NDLS SPL 06:51 06:53 2S M T W T F S S
02919 DADN SVDK SPL 03:56 03:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02920 SVDK DADN SPL 19:54 19:56 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02963 MEWAR EXP SPL 17:01 17:03 2S M T W T F S S
02964 MEWAR SPL 06:31 06:33 2S M T W T F S S
04211 INTERCITY SPL 08:39 08:40 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04212 INTERCITY SPL 18:39 18:40 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
08237 KRBA ASR SPL 18:50 18:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08237 KRBA ASR SPL 18:50 18:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08238 BSP FESTIVL SPL 04:51 04:53 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 03:06 03:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11058 ASR CSTM EXP 21:43 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12059 NZM JAN SHATABDI 11:37 11:39 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12060 KOTA JANSHTBDI 13:38 13:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12189 JBP-NZM MAHAKOSHAL EXP 10:51 10:53 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12190 NZM-JBP MAHAKOSHAL EXP 16:28 16:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12721 HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP 03:18 03:19 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS 23:28 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12723 TELANGANA EXP 07:52 07:54 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12919 MALWA EXPRESS 03:56 03:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12920 MALWA EXPRESS 19:54 19:56 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12963 MEWAR EXPRESS 19:23 19:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12964 MEWAR EXPRESS 05:57 05:59 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 18:26 18:27 3A SL M T W T F S S
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 08:04 08:06 3A SL M T W T F S S
14211 INTERCITY EXP 08:51 08:52 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
14212 AGC INTERCITY EXPRESS 18:37 18:38 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
18237 BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP 19:26 19:28 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 04:53 04:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19019 DEHRADUN EXP 04:16 04:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19020 DEHRADUN EXP 22:50 22:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19023 FZR JANATA EXP 11:21 11:23 SL 2S M T W T F S S
19024 FZR BCT JANTA 14:27 14:29 SL M T W T F S S
51901 AGC-DLI PASSENGER 13:49 13:50 N/A M T W T F S S
51902 DLI-AGC PASSENGER 08:39 08:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54003 KSV-NZM PASSENGER 15:20 15:21 N/A M T W T F S S
54004 NZM-KSV PASSENGER 10:08 10:09 N/A M T W T F S S
64011 PWL-SSB 10 CAR EMU 06:22 06:23 N/A M T W T F S S
64012 SSB-PWL 12CAR EMU 11:39 11:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64013 PWL-SSB 12CAR EMU 12:55 12:56 N/A M T W T F S S
64014 SSB-PWL 10 CAR EMU 14:50 14:51 N/A M T W T F S S
64015 PWL-SSB 12CAR EMU 14:55 14:56 N/A M T W T F S S
64016 SSB-PWL EMU 16:04 16:05 N/A M T W T F S S
64017 PWL-SSB 12CAREMU 15:55 15:56 N/A M T W T F S S
64019 PWL-SSB EMU 22:41 22:42 N/A M T W T F S S
64051 PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU 23:35 23:36 N/A M T W T F S S
64052 GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU 13:32 13:33 N/A M T W T F S S
64053 PWL-GZB 12CAREMU 06:37 06:38 N/A M T W T F S S
64055 PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU 08:41 08:42 N/A M T W T F S S
64057 PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU 11:15 11:16 N/A M T W T F S S
64061 PWL-DLI EMU 17:50 17:51 N/A M T W T F S S
64062 DLI-BVH EMU 06:51 06:52 N/A M T W T F S S
64064 PND-4 EMU 21:02 21:03 N/A M T W T F S S
64071 BVH-NDLS EMU Source 08:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64073 KSV-NDLS 12CAR EMU 21:02 21:03 N/A M T W T F S S
64074 NDLS-PWL 12CAR EMU 05:33 05:34 N/A M T W T F S S
64075 PWL-NDLS 10CAR EMU 07:35 07:36 N/A M T W T F S S
64076 NDLS-PWL 10CAR EMU 01:03 01:04 N/A M T W T F S S
64077 PWL-NDLS EMU 08:17 08:18 N/A M T W T F S S
64078 NDLS-PWL 12CAR EMU 09:44 09:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64080 NDLS-PWL 10 CAR EMU 17:55 17:56 N/A M T W T F S S
64082 NDLS-PWL EMU 18:58 18:59 N/A M T W T F S S
64084 NDLS-PWL EMU 22:18 22:19 N/A M T W T F S S
64167 PWL-ALJN EMU 04:10 04:11 N/A M T W T F S S
64168 ALJN-PWL EMU 21:54 21:55 N/A M T W T F S S
64491 PWL-NDLS LADIESD SPL 08:46 08:47 N/A M T W T F S S
64492 NDLS-PWL LADIES SPL 18:49 18:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64493 PWL-NZM 10CAR EMU 16:55 16:56 N/A M T W T F S S
64494 NZM-PWL MEMU 10:58 10:59 N/A M T W T F S S
64496 NZM-KSV EMU 21:16 21:17 N/A M T W T F S S
64901 KSV-GZB 12CAR EMU 09:10 09:11 N/A M T W T F S S
64902 GZB-KSV 12CAR EMU 16:58 16:59 N/A M T W T F S S
64903 MTJ-GZB 12CAR EMU 07:47 07:48 N/A M T W T F S S
64904 GZB-MTJ 12CAREMU 18:12 18:13 N/A M T W T F S S
64905 MTJ-NDLS 12CAR EMU 07:07 07:08 N/A M T W T F S S
64906 GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU 19:08 19:09 N/A M T W T F S S
64908 SSB-BVH-PWL EMU 07:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64910 SSB-MTJ 12CAR EMU 19:46 19:47 N/A M T W T F S S
64953 AGC-NZM EMU 19:14 19:15 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Shakurbasti (SSB)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01449 JBP SVDK SPECIAL 21:39 21:41 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01450 SVDK JBP SPL 12:36 12:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02137 CSMT FZR SPL 22:08 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02138 PUNJAB MAIL SPL 04:18 04:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02471 SGNR FESTVAL SPL 12:52 12:54 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02472 DLI SGNR FEST SP 13:29 13:31 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02555 GORAKDAM EXP SPL 06:11 06:13 N/A M T W T F S S
02555 GORAKDAM EXP SPL 06:11 06:13 N/A M T W T F S S
02556 GORAKDAM SPL 20:13 20:15 N/A M T W T F S S
04723 KALINDI EXP SPL 05:59 06:01 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04724 KALINDI EXP SPL 21:57 21:59 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04731 DLI BTI SPL 14:29 14:31 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04732 KISAN EXP SPL 11:35 11:37 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 16:36 16:38 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 06:26 06:28 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 06:26 06:28 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06787 TEN SVDK SPL 21:39 21:41 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06788 SVDK TEN SPL 12:36 12:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09241 INDB UHP SPL 11:02 11:04 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09242 UHP INDB SF SPL 22:20 22:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11449 JBP-SVDK EXP 00:00 00:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11450 SVDK-JBP EXP 12:38 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12137 PUNJAB MAIL 22:09 22:11 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12138 PUNJAB MAIL 04:18 04:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12481 INTERCITY EXP 13:34 13:36 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12482 INTERCITY EXP 12:56 12:58 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12555 GORAKDAM EXPRES 06:29 06:31 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12556 GORAKHDHAM EXPRESS 19:35 19:37 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 20:34 20:36 3A SL M T W T F S S
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 05:21 05:23 3A SL M T W T F S S
14035 DLI PTK EXPRESS 23:29 23:31 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14036 DHAULADHAR EXP 09:51 09:53 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14323 ROK INTERCITY EXP 11:21 11:23 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14324 ROK NDLS EXP 15:18 15:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14519 KISAN EXPRESS 15:17 15:19 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14520 KISAN EXPRESS 13:31 13:33 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14625 FZR INTERCITY 07:02 07:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14626 DEE INTERCITY 11:08 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14723 KALINDI EXPRESS 06:19 06:21 3A SL M T W T F S S
14724 KALINDI EXPRESS 20:54 20:56 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 16:36 16:38 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 06:28 06:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 00:00 00:02 3A SL M T W T F S S
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 12:38 12:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 00:00 00:02 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 12:38 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 00:00 00:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 12:38 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19023 FZR JANATA EXP 13:48 13:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
19024 FZR BCT JANTA 12:21 12:23 SL M T W T F S S
54001 TILAK BRIDGE ROHATAK PASS 19:35 19:37 N/A M T W T F S S
54002 ROHTAK TILAK BRIDGE PASSE 07:45 07:47 N/A M T W T F S S
54005 DELHI BHIWANI PASSENGER 04:45 04:46 N/A M T W T F S S
54024 JIND DELHI PASSENGER 21:12 21:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54031 DELHI JIND PASSENGER 12:18 12:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54032 NRW- DELHI PASSENGER 10:18 10:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54033 DELHI JIND PASSENGER 18:00 18:02 N/A M T W T F S S
54034 JIND DELHI PASSENGER 19:00 19:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54035 DELHI JIND JAKHAL PASSENG 16:12 16:14 N/A M T W T F S S
54036 JAKHAL JIND DELHI PASSENG 09:37 09:38 N/A M T W T F S S
54423 DLI-BNW PASS 17:33 17:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54424 BIWANI ROHTAK -DLI PASS 08:03 08:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54641 DLI-FZR PASS 07:41 07:43 N/A M T W T F S S
54642 FZR - DLI PASS. 22:08 22:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64011 PWL-SSB 10 CAR EMU 08:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64012 SSB-PWL 12CAR EMU Source 10:05 N/A M T W T F S S
64013 PWL-SSB 12CAR EMU 14:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64014 SSB-PWL 10 CAR EMU Source 13:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64015 PWL-SSB 12CAR EMU 16:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64016 SSB-PWL EMU Source 14:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64017 PWL-SSB 12CAREMU 17:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64018 SSB-NDLS EMU Source 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
64019 PWL-SSB EMU 01:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64031 GZB-SSB 12CAR EMU 10:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64032 SSB-GZB 12CAR EMU Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64034 SSB-GZB 10 CAR EMU Source 20:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64036 SSB-GZB 12CAR EMU Source 22:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64071 BVH-NDLS EMU 09:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64091 HNZM-HNZM EMU 08:45 08:55 N/A M T W T F S S
64093 NZM-NDLS 10 CAR EMU 10:32 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64094 SSB-NZM 10 CAR EMU Source 08:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64095 NDLS-SSB 10CAR EMU 11:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64097 NDLS-SSB 10 CAR EMU 20:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64098 SSB-NZM EMU Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64109 DKDE-SSB 12CAR EMU 10:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64111 DKDE-SSB 12CAR EMU 09:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64112 SSB-DKDE 12CAR EMU Source 11:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64113 KRJ-SSB 12CAR EMU 22:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64908 SSB-BVH-PWL EMU Source 05:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64910 SSB-MTJ 12CAR EMU Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64911 NDLS-ROK MEMU 09:56 09:58 N/A M T W T F S S
64912 ROK-NDLS MEMU 08:39 08:41 N/A M T W T F S S
64913 DLI-ROK MEMU 05:29 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64914 ROK-DLI MEMU 15:08 15:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64915 DLI-ROK MEMU 10:48 10:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64916 ROK-DLI MEMU 22:28 22:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64931 DLI-ROK MEMU 19:15 19:17 N/A M T W T F S S
64932 ROK-DLI MEMU 17:21 17:23 N/A M T W T F S S
74011 DLI-ROK DMU 20:54 20:55 N/A M T W T F S S
74012 ROK-DLI DMU 05:47 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
74013 DLI-KKDE DMU 17:13 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
74014 KKDE-DLI DMU 10:40 10:42 N/A M T W T F S S