BWT-BYPL PASS Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Marikuppam(MKM) Krishnarajapuram (BYPL)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
MARIKUPPAM MKM Source 0 min 17:10 1 0
CHAMPION CHU 17:14 1:00 min 17:15 1 2
OORGAUM OGM 17:20 1:00 min 17:21 1 4
COROMANDEL COL 17:25 1:00 min 17:26 1 7
BEML NAGAR BEML 17:29 1:00 min 17:30 1 8
BANGARAPET BWT 17:43 2:00 min 17:45 1 16
TYAKAL TCL 17:54 1:00 min 17:55 1 28
BYATRAYANHALLI BFW 18:01 1:00 min 18:02 1 34
MALUR MLO 18:09 1:00 min 18:10 1 43
DEVANGONTHI DKN 18:19 1:00 min 18:20 1 55
WHITEFIELD WFD 18:29 1:00 min 18:30 1 63
HOODI HALT HDIH 18:34 1:00 min 18:35 1 69
KRISHNARAJAPURM KJM 18:39 1:00 min 18:40 1 74
BAIYYAPPANAHALI BYPL 19:05 0 min Destination 1 77

Train 66533 BWT-BYPL PASS runs from Marikuppam to Krishnarajapuram on Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

BWT-BYPL PASS departs from Marikuppam at 17:10 and reaches to Krishnarajapuram at 19:05 . It takes 1 Hours 55 Minutes to reach from Marikuppam to Krishnarajapuram. The total distance covered by BWT-BYPL PASS is 77 kilometers.

BWT-BYPL PASS passes through 14 stations in 1 days to reach from Marikuppam to Krishnarajapuram.

66533 BWT-BYPL PASS has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at BANGARAPET . 66533 BWT-BYPL PASS arrives at BANGARAPET  on 17:43 and departs at 17:45 . You can get down at BANGARAPET to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 66533 BWT-BYPL PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the BWT-BYPL PASS ?

. 66533 BWT-BYPL PASS starts from Marikuppam

. What is the time taken by BWT-BYPL PASS to reach from Marikuppam to Krishnarajapuram ?

. 66533 BWT-BYPL PASS takes 1 Hours 55 Minutes approx to reach from Marikuppam to Krishnarajapuram.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of BWT-BYPL PASS train is 2 minutes at BANGARAPET .

. What is the train schedule of BWT-BYPL PASS ?

. BWT-BYPL PASS departs from Marikuppam at 17:10 and reaches at Krishnarajapuram by 19:05.

Related train running from Marikuppam(MKM)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
56505 BWT-MKM PASS 13:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56506 MKM-BWT PASS Source 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
56507 MKM-SBC SWARNA PASS Source 06:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56508 SBC-MKMSWARNA PASS 20:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56509 MKM-SBC PASS Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56510 SBC-MKM PASS 09:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56511 BWT-MKM PASS 06:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56512 MKM-BWT PASS Source 20:50 N/A M T W T F S S
66532 SBC-BWT PASS 17:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66533 BWT-KJM PASS Source 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S
76511 SBC-MKM PASSR 15:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
76512 MKM-SBC PASSR Source 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
76513 BWT-MKM PASSENGER 07:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
76514 MKM-BWT PASSR Source 15:45 N/A M T W T F S S
76515 BWT-MKM PASSR 18:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
76516 MKM-BWT PASSR Source 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
76517 MKM-BWT PASSENGER SPL Source 22:40 N/A M T W T F S S
76518 BWT-MKM PASSENGER SPL 03:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
76519 MKM-SBC PASS Source 04:45 N/A M T W T F S S
76520 SBC-MKM PASS 22:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Krishnarajapuram (BYPL)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
06219 CMNR TPTY EXP 21:11 21:12 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06220 CMNR FESTVL SPL 03:19 03:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
56213 MYS-TPTY 20:49 20:50 SL M T W T F S S
56214 TPTY-MYS PASS 06:13 06:15 SL M T W T F S S
56261 AJJ-SBC PASS 18:11 18:12 N/A M T W T F S S
56262 SBC-AJJ PASS 09:36 09:37 N/A M T W T F S S
56503 YPR-BZA PASS 07:27 07:28 SL M T W T F S S
56504 BZA-YPR PASS 16:08 16:10 SL M T W T F S S
56507 MKM-SBC SWARNA PASS 08:29 08:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56508 SBC-MKMSWARNA PASS 18:23 18:25 N/A M T W T F S S
56509 MKM-SBC PASS 15:58 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56510 SBC-MKM PASS 07:23 07:25 N/A M T W T F S S
56513 NCR-SBC PASS 18:19 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56514 SBC-KIK PASS 07:40 07:42 N/A M T W T F S S
66529 KPN-SBC PASS 08:53 08:54 N/A M T W T F S S
66530 SBC-BWT PASS 10:04 10:05 N/A M T W T F S S
66531 BWT-SBC PASS 13:40 13:41 N/A M T W T F S S
66532 SBC-BWT PASS 15:04 15:05 N/A M T W T F S S
76505 BNC-KQZ PASS 18:06 18:07 N/A M T W T F S S
76506 KQZ-BNC PASSENGER 09:15 09:16 N/A M T W T F S S
76507 BNC-BWT DEMU EXPRESS 11:50 11:51 N/A M T W T F S S
76508 BWT-BNC DEMU EXPRESS 16:46 16:47 N/A M T W T F S S
76511 SBC-MKM PASSR 12:39 12:40 N/A M T W T F S S
76512 MKM-SBC PASSR 09:44 09:45 N/A M T W T F S S
76551 SBC-KQZ PASS 08:51 08:52 N/A M T W T F S S
76552 KQZ-SBC PASS 17:31 17:32 N/A M T W T F S S
76553 SBC-DPJ PASS 18:50 18:51 N/A M T W T F S S
76554 DPJ-SBC PASS 07:24 07:25 N/A M T W T F S S