Bxn Fl Passenger 59806 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 2A 3A SL
Bayana Junction(BXN) Phulera Junction (JP)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
BAYANA JN BXN Source 0 min 13:35 1 0
FATEH SINGHPURA FSP 13:52 1:00 min 13:53 1 20
HINDAUN CITY HAN 14:04 1:00 min 14:05 1 33
SHRI MAHABIRJI SMBJ 14:16 1:00 min 14:17 1 43
KHANDIP KNDP 14:24 1:00 min 14:25 1 50
PILIODA PDZ 14:32 1:00 min 14:33 1 57
GANGAPUR CITY GGC 14:55 5:00 min 15:00 1 77
NRYNPUR TATWAR NNW 15:16 1:00 min 15:17 1 94
NOMODA NMD 15:27 1:00 min 15:28 1 104
MALARNA MLZ 15:39 1:00 min 15:40 1 111
SAWAI MADHOPUR SWM 16:45 15:00 min 17:00 1 141
DEVPURA DPZ 17:09 1:00 min 17:10 1 152
CHAUTH KA BRWRA CKB 17:20 1:00 min 17:21 1 163
SURELI SURL 17:30 1:00 min 17:31 1 172
ISARDA ISA 17:40 1:00 min 17:41 1 181
SIRAS SRAS 17:51 1:00 min 17:52 1 191
BANSTHALI NIWAI BNLW 18:05 1:00 min 18:06 1 206
CHANNANI CHNN 18:18 1:00 min 18:19 1 219
CHAKSU CKS 18:33 1:00 min 18:34 1 230
SHDSPRA PADMPRA SAS 18:45 1:00 min 18:46 1 243
SANGANER SNGN 19:00 1:00 min 19:01 1 260
DURGAPURA DPA 19:09 1:00 min 19:10 1 265
JAIPUR JP 20:00 0 min Destination 1 272

Train 59806 BXN-JP PASSENGER runs from Bayana Junction to Phulera Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

BXN-JP PASSENGER departs from Bayana Junction at 13:35 and reaches to Phulera Junction at 20:00 . It takes 6 Hours 25 Minutes to reach from Bayana Junction to Phulera Junction. The total distance covered by BXN-JP PASSENGER is 272 kilometers.

BXN-JP PASSENGER passes through 23 stations in 1 days to reach from Bayana Junction to Phulera Junction.

59806 BXN-JP PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 15 minutes at SAWAI MADHOPUR . 59806 BXN-JP PASSENGER arrives at SAWAI MADHOPUR  on 16:45 and departs at 17:00 . You can get down at SAWAI MADHOPUR to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
GANGAPUR CITY 5 Minutes
SAWAI MADHOPUR 15 Minutes
Food Options in 59806 BXN-JP PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the BXN-JP PASSENGER ?

. 59806 BXN-JP PASSENGER starts from Bayana Junction

. What is the time taken by BXN-JP PASSENGER to reach from Bayana Junction to Phulera Junction ?

. 59806 BXN-JP PASSENGER takes 6 Hours 25 Minutes approx to reach from Bayana Junction to Phulera Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of BXN-JP PASSENGER train is 15 minutes at SAWAI MADHOPUR .

. What is the train schedule of BXN-JP PASSENGER ?

. BXN-JP PASSENGER departs from Bayana Junction at 13:35 and reaches at Phulera Junction by 20:00.

Related train running from Bayana Junction(BXN)

Related train running from Phulera Junction (JP)