CAN-SRR PASSENGER Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

56602 - CAN-SRR PASSENGER Train Schedule

Running Days: Tue Sun Mon Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Kannur Main(CAN) Shoranur Junction (SRR)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
KANNUR CAN Source 0 min 14:45 1 0
CANNANORE SOUTH CS 14:52 1:00 min 14:53 1 4
ETAKKOT ETK 15:02 1:00 min 15:03 1 13
DHARMADAM DMD 15:07 1:00 min 15:08 1 16
THALASSERY TLY 15:14 1:00 min 15:15 1 21
JGNTH TMPL GTE JGE 15:20 1:00 min 15:21 1 23
MAHE MAHE 15:28 1:00 min 15:29 1 30
MUKKALI MUKE 15:34 1:00 min 15:35 1 34
NADAPURAM ROAD NAU 15:40 1:00 min 15:41 1 37
VADAKARA BDJ 15:46 1:00 min 15:47 1 43
IRINGAL IGL 15:54 1:00 min 15:55 1 49
PAYYOLI PYOL 16:00 1:00 min 16:01 1 52
TIKKOTTI TKT 16:05 1:00 min 16:06 1 56
VELLARAKKAD VEK 16:12 1:00 min 16:13 1 59
QUILANDI QLD 16:19 1:00 min 16:20 1 65
CHEMANCHERI CMC 16:26 1:00 min 16:27 1 70
ELATTUR ETR 16:34 1:00 min 16:35 1 77
WEST HILL WH 16:43 1:00 min 16:44 1 84
VELLAYIL VLL 16:49 1:00 min 16:50 1 87
KOZHIKKODE CLT 17:05 40:00 min 17:45 1 89
KALLAYI KUL 17:52 1:00 min 17:53 1 91
FEROK FK 18:00 3:00 min 18:03 1 99
KADALUNDI KN 18:09 1:00 min 18:10 1 104
VALLIKUNNU VLI 18:14 1:00 min 18:15 1 109
PARPANANGADI PGI 18:24 1:00 min 18:25 1 114
TANUR TA 18:34 1:00 min 18:35 1 122
TIRUR TIR 18:44 1:00 min 18:45 1 130
TIRUNNAVAYA TUA 18:54 1:00 min 18:55 1 139
KUTTIPPURAM KTU 19:04 1:00 min 19:05 1 145
PERASHSHANNUR PEU 19:11 1:00 min 19:12 1 150
PALLIPPURAM PUM 19:19 1:00 min 19:20 1 155
KODUMMUNDA KODN 19:25 1:00 min 19:26 1 159
PATTAMBI PTB 19:34 1:00 min 19:35 1 164
KARAKAD KRKD 19:42 1:00 min 19:43 1 170
SHORANUR JN SRR 20:40 0 min Destination 1 175
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 56602 CAN-SRR PASSENGER runs from Kannur Main to Shoranur Junction on Tuesday Sunday Monday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

CAN-SRR PASSENGER departs from Kannur Main at 14:45 and reaches to Shoranur Junction at 20:40 . It takes 5 Hours 55 Minutes to reach from Kannur Main to Shoranur Junction. The total distance covered by CAN-SRR PASSENGER is 175 kilometers.

CAN-SRR PASSENGER passes through 35 stations in 1 days to reach from Kannur Main to Shoranur Junction.

56602 CAN-SRR PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 40 minutes at KOZHIKKODE . 56602 CAN-SRR PASSENGER arrives at KOZHIKKODE  on 17:05 and departs at 17:45 . You can get down at KOZHIKKODE to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
KOZHIKKODE 40 Minutes
Food Options in 56602 CAN-SRR PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the CAN-SRR PASSENGER ?

. 56602 CAN-SRR PASSENGER starts from Kannur Main

. What is the time taken by CAN-SRR PASSENGER to reach from Kannur Main to Shoranur Junction ?

. 56602 CAN-SRR PASSENGER takes 5 Hours 55 Minutes approx to reach from Kannur Main to Shoranur Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of CAN-SRR PASSENGER train is 40 minutes at KOZHIKKODE .

. What is the train schedule of CAN-SRR PASSENGER ?

. CAN-SRR PASSENGER departs from Kannur Main at 14:45 and reaches at Shoranur Junction by 20:40.

Related train running from Kannur Main(CAN)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02081 JAN SHATABDI Source 04:50 N/A M T W T F S S
02082 JAN SHATABDI 00:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02197 CBE JBP FESTSPL 22:05 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02198 CBE FESTIVAL SPL 21:02 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02431 TVC NZM EXP 03:12 03:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02432 NZM TVC SPL 13:57 14:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02475 HSR CBE AC SPL 08:37 08:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02476 CBE HSR AC EXP 19:47 19:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02601 MAS MAQ SF EXP 09:12 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02601 MAS MAQ SF EXP 09:12 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02602 MAQ MAS SF EXP 15:37 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02602 MAQ MAS SF EXP 15:37 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP 18:42 18:45 2S M T W T F S S
02618 MNGLA LKSDP SPL 00:37 00:40 2S M T W T F S S
02685 MAS MAQ EXP 05:45 05:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02686 MAQ MAS EXP 18:57 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02686 MAQ MAS EXP 18:57 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02777 MAQ FESTVL SPL 06:17 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02778 MAQ KCG FESTSPL 22:05 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02977 ERS AII EXPRESS 01:37 01:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02978 MARU SAGAR SPL 22:32 22:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06001 TVC NZM EXPRESS 23:37 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06002 NZM TVC SFSPL 09:22 09:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06002 NZM TVC SFSPL 09:22 09:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06024 CAN-SRR MEMU EXP SPL Source 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S
06071 DR TEN FEST SPL 13:57 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06072 TEN DR FEST SPL 19:47 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06083 TVC NZM SF SPL 10:02 10:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06084 NZM TVC SF SPL 17:52 17:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06097 KCVL YNRK SPL 17:52 17:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06098 YNRK KCVL SPL 01:52 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06163 GARIB RATH SPL 09:57 10:00 3A CC M T W T F S S
06164 KCVL LTT SPL 17:52 17:55 3A CC M T W T F S S
06306 CAN ERS SPL Source 14:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06307 ALLP CAN SPL 23:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06308 CAN ALLP SPL Source 05:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06311 SGNR KCVL SPL 08:37 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06312 KCVL SGNR EXP 01:37 01:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06323 CBE MAQ EXPRESS 15:05 15:10 2S M T W T F S S
06324 MAQ CBE EXPRESS 11:52 11:55 2S M T W T F S S
06333 VRL TVC SPECIAL 17:07 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06333 VRL TVC SPECIAL 17:07 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06334 TVC VRL EXPRESS 01:47 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06335 NAGERCOIL SPL 17:07 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06336 NCJ GIMB SPL 01:47 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06337 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 17:07 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06338 ERS OKHA FESTSPL 01:47 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06345 LTT TVC SPL 06:32 06:35 2S M T W T F S S
06345 LTT TVC SPL 06:32 06:35 2S M T W T F S S
06346 NETHRAVATHI 19:32 19:35 2S M T W T F S S
06346 NETHRAVATHI 19:32 19:35 2S M T W T F S S
06347 TVC MAQ EXPRESS 07:55 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06348 MAQ TVC EXP 16:52 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06355 KCVL MAJN SPL 06:00 06:10 N/A M T W T F S S
06356 MAJN KCVL SPL 21:55 22:00 N/A M T W T F S S
06437 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 17:07 17:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06438 ERS OKHA EXP 01:27 01:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06515 SBC CAN EXP 10:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06515 SBC CAN EXP 10:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06516 CAN SBC EXPRESS Source 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06537 YPR CAN FEST SPL 09:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06538 CAN YPR FESTSPL Source 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06603 MAQ TVC EXPRESS 19:32 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06604 TVC MAQ EXPRESS 04:37 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06604 TVC MAQ EXPRESS 04:37 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06605 MAQ NCJ EXPRESS 09:32 09:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06606 NCJ MAQ EXPRESS 14:12 14:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06607 CAN CBE EXP Source 06:20 2S M T W T F S S
06608 CBE CAN EXPRESS 21:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
06627 MAS MAQ SPL 00:47 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06628 MAQ MAS SPL 01:42 01:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06629 TVC MAQ EXPRESS 06:37 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06629 TVC MAQ EXPRESS 06:37 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06630 MAQ TVC EXPRESS 20:50 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06649 MAQ NCJ EXPRESS 07:07 07:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06650 NCJ MAQ EXPRESS 17:20 17:23 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06855 PDY MAQ EXPRESS 06:17 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06856 MAQ PDY EXPRESS 18:32 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06857 PDY MAQ EXPRESS 07:22 07:25 SL M T W T F S S
06858 MAQ PDY EXPRESS 18:32 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09259 KCVL BVC FESTSPL 01:37 01:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09260 BVC KCVL SPL 17:07 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09261 KCVL PBR SF SPL 19:47 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09262 PBR KCVL SPL 04:57 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09331 KCVL INDB SPL 19:47 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09332 INDB KCVL SPL 04:57 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 19:47 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09578 JAM TEN SPECIAL 04:57 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09578 JAM TEN SPECIAL 04:57 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
10215 MADGAON ERS EXP 05:07 05:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
10216 ERS-MAO SPL 18:32 18:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11097 POORNA EXPRESS 01:22 01:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11098 POORNA EXPRESS 04:22 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12081 CAN - TVC JAN SHATABDI Source 04:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12082 TVC - CAN JAN SHATABDI 00:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12201 KCVL GARIB RATH 12:22 12:25 3A CC M T W T F S S
12202 LTT GARIB RATH 17:52 17:55 3A CC M T W T F S S
12217 SAMPARK KRANTHI 17:52 17:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12218 KERALA S.KRANTI EXP 06:52 06:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12431 TVC-NZM RAJDHANI EXP 03:17 03:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12432 NZM-TVC RAJDHANI EXP 22:47 22:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12483 AMRITSAR EXP 17:52 17:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12484 KCVL EXPRESS 06:52 06:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12601 MANGALORE MAIL 09:12 09:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12602 CHENNAI MAIL 15:37 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP 16:32 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP 05:02 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12685 MAS-MAQ EXP. 05:57 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12686 MAQ-MAS EXP. 18:17 18:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12977 MARU SAGAR EXP 01:42 01:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12978 MARU SAGAR EXP 22:47 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16305 ERS-CANNANORE EXP 12:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16306 ERNAKULAM EXP Source 14:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16307 ALLP-CAN CANNANORE EXP 23:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16308 CAN-ALLEPPEY EXP Source 05:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16311 BKN KCVL EXPRES 18:27 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16312 BIKANER EXPRESS 01:42 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16313 CANNANORE EXP 22:30 Destitio CC 2S M T W T F S S
16314 ALAPPUZHA EXP Source 05:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS 18:27 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS 01:57 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16335 NAGERCOIL EXP 18:27 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16336 GANDHIDHAM EXP 01:57 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16337 OKHA ERS EXP 18:27 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16338 HA EXPRESS 01:57 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16345 NETRAVATI EXP 08:27 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16346 NETRAVATHI EXP 20:12 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16347 TVC-MAQ EXPRESS 08:02 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16348 MAQ-TVC EXPRESS 17:02 17:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16517 SBC-CAN-KAWR EXP 11:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16518 CAN-KAWR-SBC EXP Source 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16527 YPR CAN EXP 09:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16528 CAN-YPR EXP Source 18:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16565 MANGALOREEXP 14:42 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16566 YESVANTPUR EXP 22:17 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16603 MAVELI EXPRESS 20:12 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16604 TVC-MAQ MAVELI EXPRESS 05:17 05:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16605 ERNAD EXPRESS 09:42 09:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16606 ERNAD EXPRESS 14:07 14:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16629 MALABAR EXP 07:02 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16630 MALABAR EXPRESS 21:02 21:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16649 MAQ-NCJ PARASURAM EXP 07:17 07:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16650 NCJ-MAQ PARASURAM EXPRESS 17:32 17:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 19:07 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 20:02 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16855 PDY MAQ WEEKLY EXP 06:32 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16856 PUDUCHERRY EXP 19:07 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16857 MANGALORE EXP 07:22 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16858 MAQ-PDY WKLY EXP 19:07 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16860 MAQ MS EXP 09:25 09:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
17605 MAQ-KCG EXP 22:17 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17606 KCG-MAQ EXP 07:22 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19259 KCVL BVC EXPRESS 01:42 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19260 BVC KCVL EXP 18:27 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19261 PORBANDAR EXP 19:52 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19262 KOCHUVELI EXP 06:52 06:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 19:52 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19578 JAM TEN EXPRESS 08:22 08:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22113 LTT-KCVL BI-WEEKLY EXP 12:22 12:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22114 KCVL-LTT BI-WEEKLY SF EXP 10:02 10:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22149 ERS-PUNE SF EXPRESS 10:02 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22150 PUNE-ERS SF EXPRESS 16:02 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22475 BKN CBE AC S F 22:47 22:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22476 CBE BKN AC SF EXP 19:52 19:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22609 MAQ-CBE INTER CITY EXP. 13:32 13:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22610 INTERCITY EXP 11:27 11:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22629 DADAR TEN EXP 16:37 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22630 TEN DR EXPRESS 19:52 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 00:02 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22634 NZM TVC SF EXP 19:42 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22637 WEST COAST EXP 01:22 01:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22638 WEST COAST EXP 00:32 00:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22653 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 10:02 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22654 NZM TVC SF EXP 03:02 03:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22655 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 10:12 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22656 NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP 03:02 03:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22659 KCVL-DDN EXP 17:52 17:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
22660 DDN KCVL SUP EXP 06:52 06:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
22851 SRC - MAQ SF EXP 06:32 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22852 MAQ - SRC SF EXP 00:57 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
56323 CBE-MAQ PASSENGER 15:20 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56324 MAQ-CBE FAST PASS. 10:40 10:50 N/A M T W T F S S
56602 CAN-SRR PASSENGER Source 14:45 N/A M T W T F S S
56603 TCR-CAN PASSENGER 12:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56650 CAN-CBE PASSENGER Source 05:45 N/A M T W T F S S
56651 CBE-CAN PASSENGER 21:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56652 CAN-CLT PASSENGER Source 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56653 CLT-CAN PASSENGER 09:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56654 MAQ-CLT PASSENGER 08:00 08:05 N/A M T W T F S S
56655 CAN-MAQ PASSENGER Source 07:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56656 MAQ-CAN PASSENGER 19:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56657 CLT-CAN PASSENGER 16:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56659 CAN-CHV PASENGER Source 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Shoranur Junction (SRR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02075 JAN SHATABDI 14:57 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
02076 JAN SHATABDI 11:25 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02081 JAN SHATABDI 07:30 07:35 N/A M T W T F S S
02082 JAN SHATABDI 21:10 21:15 N/A M T W T F S S
02197 CBE JBP FESTSPL 19:00 19:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02198 CBE FESTIVAL SPL 01:00 01:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02431 TVC NZM EXP 00:45 00:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02432 NZM TVC SPL 17:00 17:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02475 HSR CBE AC SPL 11:25 11:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02476 CBE HSR AC EXP 17:02 17:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02601 MAS MAQ SF EXP 05:30 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02602 MAQ MAS SF EXP 19:05 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP 15:30 15:35 2S M T W T F S S
02618 MNGLA LKSDP SPL 03:50 03:55 2S M T W T F S S
02685 MAS MAQ EXP 02:45 02:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02686 MAQ MAS EXP 21:50 21:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02777 MAQ FESTVL SPL 03:25 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02778 MAQ KCG FESTSPL 01:10 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02977 ERS AII EXPRESS 22:45 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02978 MARU SAGAR SPL 01:15 01:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06001 TVC NZM EXPRESS 20:55 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06002 NZM TVC SFSPL 12:20 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06024 CAN-SRR MEMU EXP SPL 22:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
06071 DR TEN FEST SPL 16:40 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06072 TEN DR FEST SPL 17:02 17:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06083 TVC NZM SF SPL 07:15 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06084 NZM TVC SF SPL 21:10 21:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06097 KCVL YNRK SPL 15:05 15:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06098 YNRK KCVL SPL 04:50 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06163 GARIB RATH SPL 13:00 13:05 3A CC M T W T F S S
06164 KCVL LTT SPL 15:05 15:10 3A CC M T W T F S S
06301 TRIVANDRUM EXP Source 14:35 N/A M T W T F S S
06302 TVC SRR EXP 13:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
06305 ERS CAN SPL 08:07 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06306 CAN ERS SPL 17:50 17:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06307 ALLP CAN SPL 19:12 19:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06308 CAN ALLP SPL 08:40 08:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06311 SGNR KCVL SPL 11:35 11:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06312 KCVL SGNR EXP 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06323 CBE MAQ EXPRESS 10:25 10:35 2S M T W T F S S
06324 MAQ CBE EXPRESS 15:55 16:00 2S M T W T F S S
06333 VRL TVC SPECIAL 20:50 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06334 TVC VRL EXPRESS 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06335 NAGERCOIL SPL 20:50 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06336 NCJ GIMB SPL 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06337 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 20:50 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06338 ERS OKHA FESTSPL 22:45 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06345 LTT TVC SPL 10:15 10:20 2S M T W T F S S
06345 LTT TVC SPL 10:15 10:20 2S M T W T F S S
06346 NETHRAVATHI 16:25 16:30 2S M T W T F S S
06347 TVC MAQ EXPRESS 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06348 MAQ TVC EXP 20:35 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06349 KCVL NIL SPL 03:35 03:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06350 NIL KCVL SPL 22:50 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06355 KCVL MAJN SPL 03:00 03:05 N/A M T W T F S S
06356 MAJN KCVL SPL 01:10 01:20 N/A M T W T F S S
06437 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 20:50 21:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06438 ERS OKHA EXP 22:15 22:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06537 YPR CAN FEST SPL 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06538 CAN YPR FESTSPL 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06603 MAQ TVC EXPRESS 23:15 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06604 TVC MAQ EXPRESS 01:55 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06604 TVC MAQ EXPRESS 01:55 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06605 MAQ NCJ EXPRESS 13:25 13:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06606 NCJ MAQ EXPRESS 10:40 10:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06607 CAN CBE EXP 10:05 10:10 2S M T W T F S S
06608 CBE CAN EXPRESS 16:17 16:20 2S M T W T F S S
06627 MAS MAQ SPL 21:45 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06628 MAQ MAS SPL 04:40 04:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06629 TVC MAQ EXPRESS 02:35 02:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06630 MAQ TVC EXPRESS 00:50 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06649 MAQ NCJ EXPRESS 11:10 11:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06650 NCJ MAQ EXPRESS 13:50 13:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06855 PDY MAQ EXPRESS 03:25 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06856 MAQ PDY EXPRESS 21:35 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06857 PDY MAQ EXPRESS 04:10 04:20 SL M T W T F S S
06858 MAQ PDY EXPRESS 21:35 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06858 MAQ PDY EXPRESS 21:35 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07229 TVC SC EXPRESS 14:00 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07230 TVC FESTVL SPL 10:40 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09259 KCVL BVC FESTSPL 22:45 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09260 BVC KCVL SPL 20:50 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09261 KCVL PBR SF SPL 17:00 17:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09262 PBR KCVL SPL 07:55 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09331 KCVL INDB SPL 17:00 17:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09332 INDB KCVL SPL 07:55 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09423 GIMB FEST SPL 17:00 17:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09424 TEN FESTIVAL SPL 12:20 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 17:00 17:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09578 JAM TEN SPECIAL 07:55 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
10215 MADGAON ERS EXP 08:10 08:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
10216 ERS-MAO SPL 15:55 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11097 POORNA EXPRESS 04:50 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11098 POORNA EXPRESS 01:25 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12075 CLT - T VC JAN SHATABDI 14:52 14:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12076 JAN SHATABDI 11:25 11:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12081 CAN - TVC JAN SHATABDI 07:35 07:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12082 TVC - CAN JAN SHATABDI 20:52 20:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12201 KCVL GARIB RATH 15:20 15:30 3A CC M T W T F S S
12202 LTT GARIB RATH 15:00 15:05 3A CC M T W T F S S
12217 SAMPARK KRANTHI 15:00 15:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12218 KERALA S.KRANTI EXP 10:10 10:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12431 TVC-NZM RAJDHANI EXP 00:45 00:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12432 NZM-TVC RAJDHANI EXP 01:35 01:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12483 AMRITSAR EXP 15:00 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12484 KCVL EXPRESS 10:10 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12601 MANGALORE MAIL 05:35 05:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12602 CHENNAI MAIL 19:05 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP 13:00 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP 08:50 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12685 MAS-MAQ EXP. 02:30 02:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12686 MAQ-MAS EXP. 21:10 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12977 MARU SAGAR EXP 22:45 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12978 MARU SAGAR EXP 01:35 01:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16301 VENAD EXPRESS Source 14:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16302 TVC-SRR VENAD EXPRESS 13:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16305 ERS-CANNANORE EXP 08:50 08:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16306 ERNAKULAM EXP 17:35 17:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16307 ALLP-CAN CANNANORE EXP 19:02 19:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16308 CAN-ALLEPPEY EXP 08:35 08:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16311 BKN KCVL EXPRES 22:35 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16312 BIKANER EXPRESS 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16313 CANNANORE EXP 18:45 18:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16314 ALAPPUZHA EXP 08:35 08:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS 22:35 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16335 NAGERCOIL EXP 22:35 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16336 GANDHIDHAM EXP 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16337 OKHA ERS EXP 22:35 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16338 HA EXPRESS 22:45 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16345 NETRAVATI EXP 12:00 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16346 NETRAVATHI EXP 16:30 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16347 TVC-MAQ EXPRESS 04:07 04:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16348 MAQ-TVC EXPRESS 20:45 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16349 SRR-NIL EXP 05:30 06:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
16350 RAJYA RANI EXP 22:10 22:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
16527 YPR CAN EXP 06:00 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16528 CAN-YPR EXP 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16565 MANGALOREEXP 11:40 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16566 YESVANTPUR EXP 01:10 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16603 MAVELI EXPRESS 23:35 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16604 TVC-MAQ MAVELI EXPRESS 01:50 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16605 ERNAD EXPRESS 13:30 13:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16606 ERNAD EXPRESS 10:25 10:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16629 MALABAR EXP 03:00 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16630 MALABAR EXPRESS 00:55 01:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16649 MAQ-NCJ PARASURAM EXP 11:15 11:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16650 NCJ-MAQ PARASURAM EXPRESS 13:50 14:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 22:00 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 17:05 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16855 PDY MAQ WEEKLY EXP 03:20 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16856 PUDUCHERRY EXP 22:00 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16857 MANGALORE EXP 04:20 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16858 MAQ-PDY WKLY EXP 22:00 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16860 MAQ MS EXP 12:50 12:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
17229 KCVL-HYB SABARI EXP 14:20 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17230 SABARI EXP 10:50 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17605 MAQ-KCG EXP 01:10 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17606 KCG-MAQ EXP 04:20 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19259 KCVL BVC EXPRESS 22:45 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19260 BVC KCVL EXP 22:35 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19261 PORBANDAR EXP 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19262 KOCHUVELI EXP 10:10 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19578 JAM TEN EXPRESS 11:30 11:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22113 LTT-KCVL BI-WEEKLY EXP 15:20 15:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22114 KCVL-LTT BI-WEEKLY SF EXP 07:15 07:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22149 ERS-PUNE SF EXPRESS 07:15 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22150 PUNE-ERS SF EXPRESS 19:45 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22475 BKN CBE AC S F 01:35 01:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22476 CBE BKN AC SF EXP 17:05 17:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22609 MAQ-CBE INTER CITY EXP. 16:32 16:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22610 INTERCITY EXP 08:27 08:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22629 DADAR TEN EXP 19:55 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22630 TEN DR EXPRESS 17:05 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 21:10 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22634 NZM TVC SF EXP 22:30 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22637 WEST COAST EXP 22:05 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22638 WEST COAST EXP 03:40 03:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22653 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 07:15 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22654 NZM TVC SF EXP 06:15 06:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22655 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 07:15 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22656 NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP 06:15 06:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22659 KCVL-DDN EXP 15:00 15:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
22660 DDN KCVL SUP EXP 10:10 10:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
22851 SRC - MAQ SF EXP 03:20 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22852 MAQ - SRC SF EXP 03:55 04:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
56323 CBE-MAQ PASSENGER 10:10 10:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56324 MAQ-CBE FAST PASS. 15:40 15:50 N/A M T W T F S S
56361 SRR-ERS PASSR Source 04:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56362 ERS-NIL PASSENGSER 11:05 11:25 N/A M T W T F S S
56363 NIL-ERS PASSENGER 16:30 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56364 ERS-SRR PASSR 21:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56600 CLT -SRR PASSENGER 07:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56601 SRR-CLT PASSENGER Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
56602 CAN-SRR PASSENGER 20:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56603 TCR-CAN PASSENGER 06:55 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56604 SRR-CBE PASSENGER Source 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56605 CBE-TCR PASSENGER 19:15 19:35 N/A M T W T F S S
56610 NIL-PGT PASSENGER 18:35 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
56611 PGT-NIL PASSENGER 07:00 07:05 N/A M T W T F S S
56612 NIL-SRR PASSENGER 08:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56613 SRR-NIL PASSENGER Source 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56614 NIL-SRR PASSENGER 10:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56616 NIL-SRR PASSENGER 12:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56617 SRR-NIL PASSENGER Source 15:05 N/A M T W T F S S
56619 SRR-NIL PASSENGER Source 17:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56620 NIL-SRR PASSENGER 20:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56621 SRR-NIL PASSENGER Source 19:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56650 CAN-CBE PASSENGER 10:15 10:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56651 CBE-CAN PASSENGER 16:15 16:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56663 TCR-CLT PASSR. 18:25 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56664 CLT-TCR PASSR. 09:25 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
66604 SRR CBE PASSR Source 14:55 N/A M T W T F S S
66605 CBE-SRR PASS 12:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S