CAPE-SBC FEST EXP SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
KANYAKUMARI(CAPE) KSR BENGALURU (SBC)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
KANYAKUMARI CAPE 00:00 00:00 min 10:10 0 0
NAGARCOIL JN NCJ 10:25 00:00 min 10:30 0 16
ERANIEL ERL 10:49 00:00 min 10:50 0 34
KULITTHURAI KZT 11:09 00:00 min 11:10 0 49
PARASSALA PASA 11:24 00:00 min 11:25 0 57
NEYYATTINKARA NYY 11:44 00:00 min 11:45 0 69
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL TVC 12:40 00:00 min 12:45 0 87
KAZHAKUTTAM KZK 12:59 00:00 min 13:00 0 100
CHIRAYINKEEZH CRY 13:11 00:00 min 13:12 0 115
KADAKAVUR KVU 13:16 00:00 min 13:17 0 118
VARKALA VAK 13:28 00:00 min 13:29 0 128
PARAVUR PVU 13:39 00:00 min 13:40 0 139
KOLLAM JN QLN 14:02 00:00 min 14:05 0 151
SASTHANKOTTA STKT 14:24 00:00 min 14:25 0 171
KARUNAGAPALLI KPY 14:34 00:00 min 14:35 0 178
KAYANKULAM KYJ 14:53 00:00 min 14:55 0 192
MAVELIKARA MVLK 15:04 00:00 min 15:05 0 200
CHENGANNUR CNGR 15:15 00:00 min 15:17 0 212
TIRUVALLA TRVL 15:26 00:00 min 15:27 0 221
CHANGANASERI CGY 15:36 00:00 min 15:37 0 229
KOTTAYAM KTYM 16:05 00:00 min 16:08 0 247
PIRAVAM ROAD PVRD 16:40 00:00 min 16:41 0 278
TRIPUNITURA TRTR 17:03 00:00 min 17:04 0 297
ERNAKULAM TOWN ERN 17:50 00:00 min 17:55 0 307
ALUVA AWY 18:20 00:00 min 18:22 0 323
ANGAMALI AFK 18:31 00:00 min 18:32 0 333
CHALAKUDI CKI 18:53 00:00 min 18:54 0 348
IRINJALAKUDA IJK 19:02 00:00 min 19:03 0 354
PUDUKAD PUK 19:14 00:00 min 19:15 0 364
THRISUR TCR 19:37 00:00 min 19:40 0 378
WADAKANCHERI WKI 20:04 00:00 min 20:05 0 395
OTTAPPALAM OTP 20:49 00:00 min 20:50 0 424
PALAKKAD PGT 21:17 00:00 min 21:20 0 455
COIMBATORE JN CBE 22:57 00:00 min 23:00 0 509
TIRUPPUR TUP 23:43 00:00 min 23:45 0 560
ERODE JN ED 00:25 00:00 min 00:30 1 610
SALEM JN SA 01:27 00:00 min 01:30 1 669
TIRUPATTUR JN TPT 02:59 00:00 min 03:00 1 781
KUPPAM KPN 03:59 00:00 min 04:00 1 830
BANGARAPET BWT 04:30 00:00 min 04:32 1 864
MALUR MLO 04:59 00:00 min 05:00 1 891
WHITEFIELD WFD 05:14 00:00 min 05:15 1 911
KRISHNARAJAPURM KJM 05:28 00:00 min 05:30 1 919
BANGALORE EAST BNCE 05:39 00:00 min 05:40 1 926
BANGALORE CANT BNC 05:42 00:00 min 05:48 1 928
KSR BENGALURU SBC 07:10 00:00 min 00:00 1 933

Train 06525 CAPE-SBC FEST EXP SPL runs from KANYAKUMARI to KSR BENGALURU on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

CAPE-SBC FEST EXP SPL departs from KANYAKUMARI at 10:10 and reaches to KSR BENGALURU at 07:10 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from KANYAKUMARI to KSR BENGALURU. The total distance covered by CAPE-SBC FEST EXP SPL is 933 kilometers.

CAPE-SBC FEST EXP SPL passes through 46 stations in 1 days to reach from KANYAKUMARI to KSR BENGALURU.

06525 CAPE-SBC FEST EXP SPL has a maximum halt time of 00 minutes at KANYAKUMARI . 06525 CAPE-SBC FEST EXP SPL arrives at KANYAKUMARI  on 00:00 and departs at 10:10 . You can get down at KANYAKUMARI to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 06525 CAPE-SBC FEST EXP SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the CAPE-SBC FEST EXP SPL ?

. 06525 CAPE-SBC FEST EXP SPL starts from KANYAKUMARI

. What is the time taken by CAPE-SBC FEST EXP SPL to reach from KANYAKUMARI to KSR BENGALURU ?

. 06525 CAPE-SBC FEST EXP SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from KANYAKUMARI to KSR BENGALURU.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of CAPE-SBC FEST EXP SPL train is 00 minutes at KANYAKUMARI .

. What is the train schedule of CAPE-SBC FEST EXP SPL ?

. CAPE-SBC FEST EXP SPL departs from KANYAKUMARI at 10:10 and reaches at KSR BENGALURU by 07:10.

Related train running from KANYAKUMARI(CAPE)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02633 MS CAPE EXP 06:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02634 CAPE MS EXP Source 17:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02634 CAPE MS EXP Source 17:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02665 HWH CAPE SPL 10:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02666 CAPE HWH SPL Source 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05905 CAPE DBRG SPL Source 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05906 DBRG CAPE SPL 22:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06011 CAPE NZM EXP Source 19:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06012 NZM CAPE SF SPL 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06165 RMM CAPE SPL 04:15 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06166 CAPE RMM SPL Source 22:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06525 CAPE SBC FEST Source 10:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06526 SBCCAPE FEST SPL 16:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06861 PDY CAPE EXP 03:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06862 CAPE PDY EXP Source 13:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12633 MS-CAPE EXP. 06:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12634 CAPE-MS EXP. Source 17:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12641 CAPE- NZM TIRUKKURAL EXP Source 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12642 NZM-CAPE THIRUKKURAL EXP 07:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12665 HWH-CAPE EXP 10:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12666 CAPE HWH EXP Source 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS Source 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 09:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP Source 14:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 22:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 12:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP Source 06:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16525 CAPE-SBC EXPRESS Source 10:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16526 KANYAKUMARI EXP 17:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16861 PDY-CAPE WKLY EXP. 03:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16862 PUDUCHERRY EXP Source 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22621 RMM CAPE EXP 04:10 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
22622 CAPE-RMM SUPER FAST Source 22:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
56715 KANNIYAKUMARI PASSENGER 12:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56716 PUNALUR PASSENGER Source 14:35 N/A M T W T F S S
56717 CAPE TEN PASSR Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56719 NCJ-CAPE PASS 14:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66304 QLN-CAPE PASSR. 14:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66305 CAPE-QLN PASSR. Source 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from KSR BENGALURU (SBC)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01013 LTT CBE SPL 21:15 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01014 CBE LTT SPL 15:45 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01014 CBE LTT SPL 15:45 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01065 MYS RU SPL 01:30 01:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01066 MYS FESTVL SPL 23:15 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01301 CSMT SBC SPL 07:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01302 UDYAN EXP Source 20:20 2S M T W T F S S
01302 UDYAN EXP Source 20:20 2S M T W T F S S
02027 MAS SBC SHTABDI 22:25 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02028 SBCMAS SHATABDI Source 06:00 CC M T W T F S S
02079 JANSHATABDI EXP Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
02080 JAN SHATABDI EXP 21:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02089 JANSHATABDI EXP Source 17:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02090 JANSHATABDI EXP 09:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02249 SBC NTSK SPECIAL Source 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02250 NTSK SBC SPECIAL 11:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02295 SANGHAMITRA EXP Source 09:10 2S M T W T F S S
02296 DNR SBC SPL 16:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02577 DBG MYS SPL 17:05 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02578 MYS DBG FEST SPL 13:30 13:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02607 MAS SBC FESTSPL 21:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02608 SBC MAS FEST SPL Source 06:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02657 MAS SBC FEST SPL 04:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02658 SBC MAS FEST SPL Source 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02677 SBC ERS SF SPL Source 06:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02678 ERS SBC SF SPL 19:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02691 SBC NZM AC EXP Source 20:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02692 NZM SBC SPL 05:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02725 SBC DWR EXP Source 13:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02726 DWR SBC EXP 14:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02785 MYS FESTVL SPL 06:25 06:45 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02785 MYS FESTVL SPL 06:25 06:45 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02786 MYS KCG FEST SPL 17:55 18:20 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02975 MYS JP EXP 13:10 13:30 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02976 JP MYSORE EXP 13:10 13:30 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06021 MAS MYS SPL 03:45 03:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06022 MYS MAS SPL 23:45 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06073 MAS SSPN SPL 05:20 05:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06074 SSPN MAS SPL 22:35 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06075 SBC DBLDECK EXP 13:20 Destition CC M T W T F S S
06076 MAS DOUBLEDEKEXP Source 14:30 CC M T W T F S S
06079 MAS SBC SPL 13:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06080 SBC MAS SPL Source 14:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06081 MAS MYS SHT SPL 10:45 10:50 CC M T W T F S S
06082 MYS MAS SHT SPL 16:10 16:15 CC M T W T F S S
06153 SBC CBE UDAY SPL Source 14:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06154 CBE SBC UDAY SPL 12:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06201 MYS SBC EXP 14:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06202 SBC MYS EXP Source 15:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06205 SBC AII FEST SPL Source 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06205 SBC AII FEST SPL Source 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06206 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 03:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06209 MYS FESTIVL SPL 23:10 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06209 MYS FESTIVL SPL 23:10 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06210 MYS AII FEST SPL 22:10 22:40 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06210 MYS AII FEST SPL 22:10 22:40 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06219 CMNR TPTY EXP 20:25 20:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06219 CMNR TPTY EXP 20:25 20:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06220 CMNR FESTVL SPL 04:25 04:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06227 MYS TLGP 22:55 23:00 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06227 MYS TLGP 22:55 23:00 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06228 TLGP MYS EXP 05:00 05:05 1A 2A 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
06229 MYS BSB FEST SPL 09:55 10:10 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06230 MYS FESTIVAL SPL 20:15 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06231 MV MYS FEST SPL 05:50 06:20 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06232 MYS MV FEST SPL 18:45 19:00 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06232 MYS MV FEST SPL 18:45 19:00 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06235 TN MYS FEST SPL 06:50 07:15 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06235 TN MYS FEST SPL 06:50 07:15 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06236 MYS TN FEST SPL 21:05 21:15 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06236 MYS TN FEST SPL 21:05 21:15 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06237 MYS SNSI FESTSPL 08:00 08:05 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06238 SNSI MYS SPECIAL 01:45 01:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06241 SBC UBL SPL Source 23:55 SL M T W T F S S
06242 UBL SBC SPL 04:00 Destition SL M T W T F S S
06243 SBC HPT SPL Source 05:00 SL M T W T F S S
06244 HPT SBC SPL 22:45 Destition SL M T W T F S S
06315 MYS KCVL FESTSPL 16:35 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06316 KCVL MYS SPL 08:35 08:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06503 SBC MYS EXP Source 18:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06504 MYS SBC EXP 09:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06505 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 23:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06506 SBCGIMB FEST SPL Source 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06507 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 23:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06508 SBC JU FEST SPL Source 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06509 SBCDNR HUMSAFAR Source 08:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
06509 SBCDNR HUMSAFAR Source 08:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
06510 DNR SBC SPL 18:20 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
06515 SBC CAN EXP Source 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06516 CAN SBC EXPRESS 06:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06517 SBC MAQ EXP Source 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06518 MAQ SBC EXPRESS 08:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06519 SBC NED EXP Source 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06520 NED SBC SPL 04:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06525 CAPE SBC FEST 07:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06526 SBCCAPE FEST SPL Source 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06527 SBC NDLS EXP Source 19:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06527 SBC NDLS EXP Source 19:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06528 NDLS SBC SF SPL 12:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06529 SBC TLGP Source 15:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06530 TLGP SBC EXP 12:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06531 SBC MAQ SPL Source 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06531 SBC MAQ SPL Source 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06532 MAQ SBC SPL 06:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06533 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 03:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06534 SBC JU FEST SPL Source 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06535 MYS SUR EXP 18:30 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06536 SUR MYS SPL 07:45 07:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06536 SUR MYS SPL 07:45 07:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06549 SBC BGM EXP Source 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06550 BGM SBC EXP 07:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06581 UBL MYS EXP 05:50 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06582 MYS UBL EXP 21:40 21:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06585 YPR KAWR EXP Source 18:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06585 YPR KAWR EXP Source 18:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06586 KAWR SBC SPL 08:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06586 KAWR SBC SPL 08:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06589 SBC MRJ EXP Source 22:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06590 MRJ SBC SPECIAL 06:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06591 SBC DNR SPL Source 08:00 SL 2S M T W T F S S
07209 SBC FESTVL SPL 12:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07210 SBC CCT FEST SPL Source 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07210 SBC CCT FEST SPL Source 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07235 SBC NCJ FESTSPL Source 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07236 NCJ SBC FEST SPL 09:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07307 MYS BGK EXP 16:30 17:00 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07308 BGK MYS EXP 10:45 11:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07325 BGM MYS SPL 17:40 17:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07326 MYS BGM SPL 08:40 08:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08117 HWH MYS SPL 01:05 01:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08118 MYS HWH SPL 02:00 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08463 BBS SBC SPL 11:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08464 SBC BBS EXP Source 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11013 COIMBATORE EXP 22:00 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11014 LOKMANYA TT EXP 15:45 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11065 DARBHANGA EXP 01:24 01:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11066 DBG LTT EXPRESS 00:20 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11301 UDYAN EXPRESS 08:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11302 UDYAN EXP Source 20:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12007 MAS-MYS SHATABDI EXP 10:55 11:00 1A CC M T W T F S S
12008 MYS-MAS SHATABDI EXP 16:10 16:15 1A CC M T W T F S S
12027 MAS-SBC SHATABDI EXP 22:30 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12028 SBC-MAS SHATABDI EXP Source 06:00 1A CC M T W T F S S
12079 JANSHATABDI EXP Source 06:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12080 JAN SHATABDI EXP 21:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP Source 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12296 SANGHA MITRA EX 20:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 20:40 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 09:55 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12607 MAS-SBC LALBAGH EXP 21:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12608 LALBAGH EXP Source 06:33 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12609 MAS-SBC EXP 20:05 20:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12610 CHENNAI EXPRESS 07:45 08:02 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12613 TIPU EXPRESS 14:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12614 TIPPU EXPRESS Source 15:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12627 SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP Source 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12628 NDLS-SBC KARNATAKA EXP 14:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12639 BRINDAVAN EXP 13:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
12640 SBC-MAS BRINDAVAN EXP Source 15:00 2S M T W T F S S
12657 MAS-SBC MAIL 05:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12658 SBC-MAS MAIL Source 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12677 SBC-ERS INTER CITY EXP Source 06:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12678 BANGALORE EXP 19:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12691 SSPN EXPRESS 05:25 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12692 CHENNAI EXPRESS 22:45 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12725 SIDHAGANAGA INTER CITY E Source 13:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12726 SIDHAGANGA INTER CITY EX 14:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12785 KCG-SBC EXP 06:30 06:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12786 KACHEGUDA EXP 17:40 18:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12975 MYS JP SF EXP 12:55 13:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12976 JP MYS SF EXP 12:55 13:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15901 DIBRUGARH EXP Source 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15902 DBRG SBC EXPRESS 11:50 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16021 KAVERI EXPRESS 03:50 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16022 KAVERI EXPRESS 23:45 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16201 SBC SMET EXP Source 15:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16202 SMET SBC EXP 11:55 Destitio CC 2S M T W T F S S
16209 AII MYS EXPRESS 03:15 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16210 AJMER EXPRESS 21:30 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16215 MYS-SBC CHAMUNDI EXP 09:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16216 CHAMUNDI EXPRES Source 18:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16217 MYS-SNSI EXPRESS 08:00 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16218 SNSI-MYS EXPRESS 03:00 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16227 TALGUPPA EXP 22:55 23:00 1A FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
16228 TLGP-MYS EXP 04:20 04:30 1A FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
16229 MYS BSB EXP 09:55 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16230 BSB MYS EXP 00:10 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16231 MYSORE EXPRESS 05:50 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16232 MAILADUTURAI EXP 18:45 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16235 MYSORE EXP 06:40 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16236 MYS-TN EXP 21:05 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16315 SBC-KCVL EXP Source 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16316 KCVL-SBC EXP. 08:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16505 GIMB SBC EXPRES 03:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16506 SBC-GIMB GANDHIDHAM EXP Source 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16507 BGKT SBCEXP 03:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS Source 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16517 SBC-CAN-KAWR EXP Source 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16518 CAN-KAWR-SBC EXP 08:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16525 CAPE-SBC EXPRESS 07:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16526 KANYAKUMARI EXP Source 20:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16531 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 05:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16532 GARIB NAWAJ EXP Source 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16533 JU-YPR 05:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16534 SBC BGKT EXP Source 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16535 MYS-SUR GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS 18:30 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16536 SUR-MYS GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS 08:00 08:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16557 MYS-SBC RAJYA RANI EXPRES 17:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16558 RAJYARANI EXP Source 10:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16589 RANI CHENAMMA EXPRESS Source 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16590 RANI CHENAMMA EXPRESS 06:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16591 UBL-MYS HAMPI EXPRESS 06:10 06:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16592 MYS-UBL HAMPI EXP 21:55 22:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16593 NED-SBC-EXP 04:45 Destition 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16594 SBC NANDED EXP Source 22:45 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17209 SBC-CCT SESHADRI EXP Source 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17210 SHESHADRI EXP 12:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17235 SBC-NCJ EXP Source 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17236 NCJ-SBC EXP 09:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17307 MYS-BGK BASAVA EXPRESS 16:30 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17308 BGK-MYS BASAVA EXPRESS 10:45 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18463 BBS-SBC PRASHANTI 12:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18464 SBC-BBS PRASANTHI Source 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22617 TIRUPATHI EXP Source 07:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22618 TPTY SBC EXP 20:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22625 SBC DOUBLE DECK 13:10 Destition CC M T W T F S S
22626 SBC-MAS AC DOUBLE DECKER Source 14:30 CC M T W T F S S
22681 MYS-MAS EXPRESS 22:50 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22682 MYSORE EXPRESS 05:25 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22691 RAJDHANI EXP Source 20:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22692 BANGLORE RJDHNI 06:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22693 RAJDHANI EXP Source 20:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22694 BANGLORE RAJDHNI 06:40 Destitio 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22817 HWH-MYS SF EXP 00:40 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22818 MYS HOWRAH EXP 02:50 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
56213 MYS-TPTY 20:15 20:30 SL M T W T F S S
56214 TPTY-MYS PASS 06:55 07:30 SL M T W T F S S
56221 SBC-TK PASS Source 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56222 TK-SBC PASS 13:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56223 SBC-ASK PASS Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56224 ASK-SBC PASS 09:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56225 SBC-TK PASS Source 13:40 N/A M T W T F S S
56226 TK-SBC PASS 17:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56227 SBC-SMET PASSR Source 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56228 SMET-SBC PASSR 11:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56231 MYS-SBC PASS 09:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56232 SBC-MYS PASS Source 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56233 SBC-MYS PASS Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56234 MYS-SBC PASS 22:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56237 MYS-SBC PASS 18:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56238 SBC-MYS PASS Source 19:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56261 AJJ-SBC PASS 18:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56262 SBC-AJJ PASS Source 09:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56263 MYS-SBC PASS 04:15 Destition SL M T W T F S S
56264 SBC-MYS PASS Source 23:55 SL M T W T F S S
56281 CMNR-SBC FAST PASS 12:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56282 SBC-CMNR FAST PASS Source 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56507 MKM-SBC SWARNA PASS 09:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56508 SBC-MKMSWARNA PASS Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56509 MKM-SBC PASS 17:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56510 SBC-MKM PASS Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56513 NCR-SBC PASS 19:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56514 SBC-KIK PASS Source 07:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56515 SBC-UBL PASS Source 07:45 N/A M T W T F S S
56516 UBL-SBC PASS 20:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56519 JRU-CTA PASS Source 07:45 N/A M T W T F S S
56523 SBC-HUP PASSR Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
56524 HUP-SBC PASSR 09:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56525 SBC-CBP PASSR Source 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56526 CBP-SBC PASSR 09:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56579 SBC-NMGA Source 12:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56580 NMGA-SBC PASSENGER 15:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56909 SBC-HPT PASSENGER Source 22:15 SL M T W T F S S
56910 HPT-SBC FAST PASSENGER 05:15 Destition SL M T W T F S S
56911 JRU-UBL PASSENGER Source 22:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56913 SBC-UBL FAST PASSENGER Source 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56914 UBL-SBC FAST PASSENGER 21:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56917 RRB-SMET PASSENGER Source 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56918 SMET-RRB PASS 21:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56925 SBC-TK FAST PASS Source 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56926 TK-SBC FAST PASS 09:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66529 KPN-SBC PASS 09:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66530 SBC-BWT PASS Source 09:45 N/A M T W T F S S
66531 BWT-SBC PASS 14:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66532 SBC-BWT PASS Source 14:45 N/A M T W T F S S
76511 SBC-MKM PASSR Source 12:20 N/A M T W T F S S
76512 MKM-SBC PASSR 10:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
76519 MKM-SBC PASS 07:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
76520 SBC-MKM PASS Source 20:15 N/A M T W T F S S
76551 SBC-KQZ PASS Source 08:30 N/A M T W T F S S
76552 KQZ-SBC PASS 18:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
76553 SBC-DPJ PASS Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
76554 DPJ-SBC PASS 08:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S