CBE-MV JAN SHATABDI EX Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: CC 2S
Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) Mayiladuturai Junction (MV)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
COIMBATORE JN CBE Source 0 min 07:10 1 0
IRUGUR IGU 07:29 1:00 min 07:30 1 18
TIRUPPUR TUP 07:48 2:00 min 07:50 1 50
ERODE JN ED 08:35 5:00 min 08:40 1 101
KARUR KRR 09:18 2:00 min 09:20 1 166
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI TPJ 10:55 10:00 min 11:05 1 242
THANJAVUR TJ 11:50 2:00 min 11:52 1 291
PAPANASAM PML 12:22 1:00 min 12:23 1 316
KUMBAKONAM KMU 12:37 2:00 min 12:39 1 331
MAYILADUTURAI J MV 13:45 0 min Destination 1 362

Train 12084 CBE-MV JAN SHATABDI EX runs from Coimbatore Main Junction to Mayiladuturai Junction on Sunday Monday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

CBE-MV JAN SHATABDI EX departs from Coimbatore Main Junction at 07:10 and reaches to Mayiladuturai Junction at 13:45 . It takes 6 Hours 35 Minutes to reach from Coimbatore Main Junction to Mayiladuturai Junction. The total distance covered by CBE-MV JAN SHATABDI EX is 362 kilometers.

CBE-MV JAN SHATABDI EX passes through 10 stations in 1 days to reach from Coimbatore Main Junction to Mayiladuturai Junction.

12084 CBE-MV JAN SHATABDI EX has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at TIRUCHCHIRAPALI . 12084 CBE-MV JAN SHATABDI EX arrives at TIRUCHCHIRAPALI  on 10:55 and departs at 11:05 . You can get down at TIRUCHCHIRAPALI to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
ERODE JN 5 Minutes
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI 10 Minutes
Food Options in 12084 CBE-MV JAN SHATABDI EX
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the CBE-MV JAN SHATABDI EX ?

. 12084 CBE-MV JAN SHATABDI EX starts from Coimbatore Main Junction

. What is the time taken by CBE-MV JAN SHATABDI EX to reach from Coimbatore Main Junction to Mayiladuturai Junction ?

. 12084 CBE-MV JAN SHATABDI EX takes 6 Hours 35 Minutes approx to reach from Coimbatore Main Junction to Mayiladuturai Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of CBE-MV JAN SHATABDI EX train is 10 minutes at TIRUCHCHIRAPALI .

. What is the train schedule of CBE-MV JAN SHATABDI EX ?

. CBE-MV JAN SHATABDI EX departs from Coimbatore Main Junction at 07:10 and reaches at Mayiladuturai Junction by 13:45.

Related train running from Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01013 LTT CBE SPL 06:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01014 CBE LTT SPL Source 08:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02083 JAN SHATABDI EX 21:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02084 JAN SHATABDI EXP Source 07:10 N/A M T W T F S S
02197 CBE JBP FESTSPL Source 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02198 CBE FESTIVAL SPL 04:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02475 HSR CBE AC SPL 14:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02476 CBE HSR AC EXP Source 15:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02507 TVC SCL EXPRESS 01:32 01:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02508 SCL TVC SPECIAL 11:32 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02511 FESTIVAL SPL 06:47 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KCVL GKP SPL 15:22 15:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02521 BJU ERS SPL 06:47 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02522 ERS BJU EXPRESS 15:22 15:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02623 MAS TVC EXPRESS 02:37 02:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02624 TVC MAS EXP 23:37 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP 20:52 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02626 NDLS TVC SF SPL 12:27 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02639 MAS ALLP EXP 04:18 04:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02640 ALLP MAS EXP 22:07 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02640 ALLP MAS EXP 22:07 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02641 TVC SHM EXP 01:32 01:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02642 SHM TVC SPL 10:27 10:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02643 PATNA EXPRESS 21:27 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02644 PNBE ERS SPL 10:27 10:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02645 KCVL FESTIVL SPL 06:47 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02646 KCVL INDB FEST 15:22 15:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02647 KRBA KCVL SPL 06:47 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02648 KCVL KRBA SPL 15:22 15:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02659 NCJ SHM EXPRESS 01:17 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02660 SHM NCJ SPL 10:17 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02667 NCJ CBE SPL 07:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02668 CBE NCJ SPL Source 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02671 MAS MTP EXP 05:10 05:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02672 MTP MAS EXP 22:15 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02673 MAS CBE SFEXP 06:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02674 CBE MAS SFEXP Source 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02675 MAS CBE EXPRESS 14:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02676 CBE MAS EXPRESS Source 15:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02677 SBC ERS SF SPL 13:02 13:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02678 ERS SBC SF SPL 12:47 12:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02679 COIMBATORE EXP 22:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02680 CBE MAS EXPRESS Source 06:15 N/A M T W T F S S
02681 MAS CBE EXPRESS 06:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02682 CBE MAS EXPRESS Source 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02695 MAS TVC EXP 23:12 23:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02696 TVC CHENNAI EXP 02:02 02:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02696 TVC CHENNAI EXP 02:02 02:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02777 MAQ FESTVL SPL 00:57 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02778 MAQ KCG FESTSPL 03:52 03:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02877 HWH ERS SPL 23:03 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02878 ERS HWH FEST SPL 03:27 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02969 CBE JP EXPRESS Source 09:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02970 JP CBE SUP SPL 16:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03351 DHN ALLP SPL 08:32 08:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03352 ALLP DHN SPL 12:17 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05905 CAPE DBRG SPL 04:12 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05906 DBRG CAPE SPL 10:42 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06029 MAS CBE SHATABDI 14:15 Destition CC M T W T F S S
06030 CBE MAS SHATABDI Source 15:05 CC M T W T F S S
06069 BSP TEN SPL 15:42 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06070 TEN BSP FESTSPL 13:17 13:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06071 DR TEN FEST SPL 19:37 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06072 TEN DR FEST SPL 15:07 15:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06077 CBE NZM FESTSPL Source 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06078 NZM CBE FEST SPL 06:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06153 SBC CBE UDAY SPL 21:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06154 CBE SBC UDAY SPL Source 05:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06167 TVC NZM SF SPL 23:17 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06168 NZM TVC SF SPL 22:12 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06185 TVC MLDT EXP 02:27 02:30 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06186 MLDT TVC SPL 12:52 12:55 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06187 KIK ERS EXP 01:22 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06187 KIK ERS EXP 01:22 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06188 ERS KARAIKAL EXP 03:12 03:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06315 MYS KCVL FESTSPL 00:07 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06316 KCVL MYS SPL 00:52 00:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06319 BAND HUMSAFAR 02:27 02:30 3A M T W T F S S
06320 KCVL HUMSAFAR 01:02 01:05 3A M T W T F S S
06321 NCJ CBE EXPRESS 20:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
06322 CBE NCJ EXPRESS Source 08:00 2S M T W T F S S
06323 CBE MAQ EXPRESS Source 07:55 2S M T W T F S S
06324 MAQ CBE EXPRESS 19:55 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
06359 ERS PNBE SPL 04:37 04:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06360 PNBE ERS SF SPL 17:02 17:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06525 CAPE SBC FEST 22:57 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06526 SBCCAPE FEST SPL 02:57 03:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06526 SBCCAPE FEST SPL 02:57 03:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06537 YPR CAN FEST SPL 03:27 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06538 CAN YPR FESTSPL 23:07 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06607 CAN CBE EXP 13:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
06608 CBE CAN EXPRESS Source 14:20 2S M T W T F S S
06613 RJT CBE SPECIAL 21:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06614 CBE RJT EXPRESS Source 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06617 RMM CBE SPL 06:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06618 CBE RMM SPL Source 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06627 MAS MAQ SPL 19:32 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06628 MAQ MAS SPL 07:32 07:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06843 TPJ PGTN SPL 18:32 18:35 2S M T W T F S S
06844 PGTN TPJ SPL 08:07 08:10 2S M T W T F S S
06855 PDY MAQ EXPRESS 00:57 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06856 MAQ PDY EXPRESS 00:32 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06857 PDY MAQ EXPRESS 01:57 02:00 SL M T W T F S S
06858 MAQ PDY EXPRESS 00:32 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07229 TVC SC EXPRESS 16:32 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07230 TVC FESTVL SPL 07:52 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08567 VSKP QLN SPL 03:37 03:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08568 QLN VSKP SPL 03:27 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11013 COIMBATORE EXP 07:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11014 LOKMANYA TT EXP Source 08:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12083 MV-CBE JANSHATABDI EXP 21:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12084 CBE-MV JAN SHATABDI EX Source 07:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12243 MAS-CBE SHATABDIEXP 14:15 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12244 CBE-MAS SHATABDI EXP Source 15:05 1A CC M T W T F S S
12257 YPR-KCVL EXPRESS 03:57 04:00 3A M T W T F S S
12258 KCVL-YPR EXPRESS 01:32 01:35 3A M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 12:55 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 07:42 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 15:32 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP 21:25 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 12:55 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. 07:42 07:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 15:32 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12623 TRIVANDRUM MAIL 02:37 02:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12624 CHENNAI MAIL 23:47 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12625 KERALA EXPRESS 19:52 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12626 KERALA EXPRESS 05:00 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 01:07 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12645 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12646 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 01:07 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12647 KONGU EXPRESS Source 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12648 KONGU EXPRESS 09:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 11:10 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12671 MAS-MTP NILAGIRI EXP 05:00 05:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12672 MTP-MAS NILAGIRI EXP 20:30 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12673 MAS-CBE CHERAN EXPRESS 06:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12674 CBE-MAS CHERAN EXPRESS Source 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12675 MAS-CBE KOVAI EXPRESS 14:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12676 CBE-MAS KOVAI EXP Source 15:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12677 SBC-ERS INTER CITY EXP 13:07 13:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12678 BANGALORE EXP 12:42 12:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12679 MAS-CBE INTERCITY EXP 22:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12680 CHENNAI EXPRESS Source 06:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12681 COIMBATORE EXP 06:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12682 CHENNAI EXP Source 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12695 MAS - TVC SUPER FAST 23:12 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12696 TVC CHENNAI EXP 02:02 02:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12969 CBE JAIPUR EXP Source 09:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12970 JP CBE SUP EXP 18:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS 11:37 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 11:57 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 09:25 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16187 KIK-ERSEXP 01:17 01:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16188 ERS-KIK EXP 03:07 03:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16315 SBC-KCVL EXP 23:55 23:59 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16316 KCVL-SBC EXP. 00:52 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 01:15 01:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 09:52 09:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP 18:37 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS 13:22 13:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16359 ERS PATNA EXP 03:27 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 23:51 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 18:10 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16525 CAPE-SBC EXPRESS 22:45 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16526 KANYAKUMARI EXP 02:57 03:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16527 YPR CAN EXP 03:27 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16528 CAN-YPR EXP 23:37 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16561 KOCHUVELI ACEXP 22:35 22:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
16562 KCVL YPR AC EXP 21:12 21:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
16565 MANGALOREEXP 08:22 08:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16566 YESVANTPUR EXP 03:52 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16609 COIMBATORE EXP 07:20 Destitio 3A SL M T W T F S S
16610 NAGERCOIL EXP Source 20:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
16613 RJT CBE WKLY EXPRESS 02:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16614 RAJKOT EXPRESS Source 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16615 CHEMMOZHI EXP 04:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16616 CHEMMOZHI EXP Source 00:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16617 RMM-CBE WKLY EXP. 06:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16618 RAMESWARAM EXP Source 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 00:37 00:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 15:07 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16855 PDY MAQ WEEKLY EXP 01:07 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16856 PUDUCHERRY EXP 00:37 00:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16857 MANGALORE EXP 01:47 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16858 MAQ-PDY WKLY EXP 00:37 00:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16860 MAQ MS EXP 15:37 15:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
17229 KCVL-HYB SABARI EXP 16:42 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17230 SABARI EXP 08:32 08:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17605 MAQ-KCG EXP 03:52 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17606 KCG-MAQ EXP 01:57 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18567 VSKP-QLN WEEKLY EXP 05:47 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18568 QLN-VSKP WEEKLY EXP 05:02 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22207 SUPER AC EXP 23:03 23:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22208 TVC-MAS S F AC BI WKLY 02:42 02:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22475 BKN CBE AC S F 04:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22476 CBE BKN AC SF EXP Source 15:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22609 MAQ-CBE INTER CITY EXP. 19:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22610 INTERCITY EXP Source 06:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22615 TPTY CBE EXP 22:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22616 CBE-TPTY EXP Source 06:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS 17:12 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22620 TEN BILASPUR EX 13:22 13:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22629 DADAR TEN EXP 22:45 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22630 TEN DR EXPRESS 15:07 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22637 WEST COAST EXP 19:57 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22638 WEST COAST EXP 06:26 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22639 ALLEPPEY EXP 04:13 04:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22640 CHENNAI EXPRESS 22:12 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22641 SHALIMAR EXP 01:32 01:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22642 SHM TVC SF EXP 11:55 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22643 PATNA EXPRESS 21:25 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS 11:55 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 07:42 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX 15:27 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 07:42 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22648 KORBA EXPRESS 15:27 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22815 BSP - ERS SF EXP 17:12 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22816 ERS - BSP SF EXP 13:22 13:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22851 SRC - MAQ SF EXP 01:17 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22852 MAQ - SRC SF EXP 06:42 06:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22878 ERS-HWH ANTYODAYA EXP 04:27 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
56144 CBE MTP PASS Source 17:55 N/A M T W T F S S
56145 MTP CBE PASS 09:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56146 CBE-MTP PASSR Source 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56147 MTP-CBE PASSR 11:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56148 CBE-MTP PASSR Source 11:50 N/A M T W T F S S
56149 MTP-CBE SPL 13:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56150 CBE-MTP PASSR Source 14:45 N/A M T W T F S S
56151 MTP-CBE PASSR 17:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56319 NCJ-CBE PASSERNGER 20:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56320 CBE-NCJ PASSENGER Source 07:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56323 CBE-MAQ PASSENGER Source 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56324 MAQ-CBE FAST PASS. 19:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56604 SRR-CBE PASSENGER 10:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56605 CBE-TCR PASSENGER Source 16:40 N/A M T W T F S S
56650 CAN-CBE PASSENGER 13:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56651 CBE-CAN PASSENGER Source 14:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56712 PGTN-TPJ PASSR 08:05 08:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56713 TPJ-PGTN PASSR 18:25 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
66600 CBE-ED PASSR Source 18:25 N/A M T W T F S S
66601 ED-CBE PASSR 09:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66602 CBE-SA PASS Source 09:05 N/A M T W T F S S
66603 SA-CBE PASS 17:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66604 SRR CBE PASSR 17:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66605 CBE-SRR PASS Source 09:45 N/A M T W T F S S
66606 PGTN-CBE PASS 09:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66607 PGTN-CBE PASS Source 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
66608 PGTN-ED MEMU PASSR. 16:05 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
66609 ED-PGTN MEMU PASSR. 10:25 10:30 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Mayiladuturai Junction (MV)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01017 LTT KARAIKAL SPL 16:05 16:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01018 KIK LTT SPL 16:05 16:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02083 JAN SHATABDI EX Source 14:50 N/A M T W T F S S
02084 JAN SHATABDI EXP 13:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
05119 RMM MUV FEST SPL 07:58 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05120 RMM FESTIVL SPL 13:18 13:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06105 MS TCN EXPRESS 21:20 21:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06105 MS TCN EXPRESS 21:20 21:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06106 TCN MS EXPRESS 04:58 05:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06106 TCN MS EXPRESS 04:58 05:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06157 MS MDU EXPRESS 02:38 02:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06158 MDU MS EXPRESS 01:13 01:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06175 MS KIK SPL 02:05 02:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06176 KIK MS SPL 23:33 23:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06179 MS MQ EXPRESS 03:25 03:27 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06180 MQ MS EXPRESS 00:03 00:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06191 TBM NCJ SPL 03:55 03:57 2S M T W T F S S
06192 NCJ TBM SPL 01:28 01:30 2S M T W T F S S
06231 MV MYS FEST SPL Source 17:55 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06231 MV MYS FEST SPL Source 17:55 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06232 MYS MV FEST SPL 07:00 Destition 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06779 TPTY RMM SPL 20:30 20:32 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06780 RMM TPTY EXP 00:23 00:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06795 MS TPJ EXPRESS 12:58 13:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06796 TPJ MS EXPRESS 12:03 12:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06851 MS RMM SPL 23:55 23:57 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06852 RMM MS SPL 00:58 01:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06861 PDY CAPE EXP 15:15 15:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06862 CAPE PDY EXP 00:38 00:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06863 BGKT MQ SPL 14:28 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06864 MQ BGKT SPL 14:43 14:45 N/A M T W T F S S
06865 MS TJ SPL 04:13 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06866 TJ MS EXPRESS 23:08 23:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07407 MQ FESTVL SPL 20:08 20:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07408 MQ TPTY FEST SPL 07:18 07:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08495 RMM BBS FESTSPL 16:05 16:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08496 BBS RMM SPL 13:18 13:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11017 LTT KARAIKAL EXP 15:48 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11018 KARAIKAL LTT EXP 15:46 15:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12083 MV-CBE JANSHATABDI EXP Source 14:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12084 CBE-MV JAN SHATABDI EX 13:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
15119 RMM MUV EXPRESS 07:13 07:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15120 MUV RMM EXP 15:48 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16105 MS - TCN EXP 21:13 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16106 TCN - MS EXP 05:53 05:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16175 MS-KIK EXP 03:25 03:27 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16176 KIK-MS EXP 23:15 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16179 MANNAI EXP 02:15 02:17 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16180 MQ-MS 23:40 23:42 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16183 UZHAVAN EXPRESS 04:13 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16184 UZHAVAN EXPRESS 22:28 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16231 MYSORE EXPRESS Source 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16232 MAILADUTURAI EXP 07:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16779 TPTY-RMM TRI WKLY EXP 21:48 21:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
16780 RMM-TPTY TRI-WKLY EXP 23:53 23:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
16853 CHOLAN EXP 13:03 13:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16854 CHOLAN EXP 11:48 11:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16861 PDY-CAPE WKLY EXP. 14:58 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16862 PUDUCHERRY EXP 00:08 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16863 BGKT-MQ WKLY EXP 14:58 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16864 MQ-BGKT 13:48 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17407 TPTY-MQ PAMANI EXP 18:58 19:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17408 TIRUPATI EXPRESS 07:13 07:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18495 RMM-BBS WEEKLY EXP. 15:46 15:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18496 BBS RMM EXPRESS 13:33 13:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22623 MS MDU SUPERFAST 04:40 04:42 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22624 CHENNAI EXPRESS 01:40 01:42 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
56033 MV-MQ PASSR Source 16:40 N/A M T W T F S S
56034 MQ- MV PASSR 11:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56513 NCR-SBC PASS 06:20 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56514 SBC-KIK PASS 19:30 19:35 N/A M T W T F S S
56811 MV TPJ PASSR Source 06:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56812 TPJ MV PASSR 21:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56821 MV-TEN PASSENGER Source 11:25 N/A M T W T F S S
56822 TEN-MV PASSENGER 17:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56823 MV-TPJ PASSENGER Source 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56824 TPJ-MV PASSENGER 10:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56871 MV-TVR PASSR. Source 06:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56872 TVR-MV 09:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56873 VM MV PASSR 09:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56874 MV VM PASSR Source 05:40 N/A M T W T F S S
56875 VM-MV PASSR. 17:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56876 MV-VM PASSR. Source 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56877 VM MV PASSR 20:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56878 MV VM PASSR Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
56879 MV-TVR PASSR. Source 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56880 TVR-MV PASSR. 20:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
76825 MV-TJ Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
76826 TJ-MV PASS 13:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S