CBE-NZM SF FESTIVAL SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
COIMBATORE JN(CBE) HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
COIMBATORE JN CBE 00:00 00:00 min 16:15 0 0
TIRUPPUR TUP 16:58 00:00 min 17:00 0 50
ERODE JN ED 17:45 00:00 min 17:50 0 101
SALEM JN SA 18:47 00:00 min 18:50 0 160
KRISHNARAJAPURM KJM 22:33 00:00 min 22:35 0 409
YELAHANKA JN YNK 23:20 00:00 min 23:42 0 425
HINDUPUR HUP 01:11 00:00 min 01:13 1 509
DHARMAVARAM JN DMM 02:58 00:00 min 03:00 1 599
ANANTAPUR ATP 03:33 00:00 min 03:35 1 633
DHONE DHNE 05:40 00:00 min 05:45 1 743
KURNOOL CITY KRNT 06:33 00:00 min 06:35 1 797
MAHBUBNAGAR MBNR 08:29 00:00 min 08:30 1 927
KACHEGUDA KCG 10:50 00:00 min 11:00 1 1033
KAZIPET JN KZJ 13:18 00:00 min 13:20 1 1170
BALHARSHAH BPQ 17:15 00:00 min 17:20 1 1415
NAGPUR NGP 20:55 00:00 min 21:00 1 1623
BETUL BZU 23:28 00:00 min 23:30 1 1812
ITARSI JN ET 01:50 00:00 min 02:00 2 1919
BHOPAL JN BPL 03:35 00:00 min 03:40 2 2010
BINA JN BINA 05:30 00:00 min 05:35 2 2149
JHANSI JN JHS 07:35 00:00 min 07:43 2 2301
GWALIOR JN GWL 09:00 00:00 min 09:02 2 2400
AGRA CANTT AGC 11:00 00:00 min 11:05 2 2518
MATHURA JN MTJ 11:49 00:00 min 11:51 2 2572
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN NZM 14:15 00:00 min 00:00 2 2705

Train 06077 CBE-NZM SF FESTIVAL SPL runs from COIMBATORE JN to HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN on Saturday .

CBE-NZM SF FESTIVAL SPL departs from COIMBATORE JN at 16:15 and reaches to HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN at 14:15 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from COIMBATORE JN to HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN. The total distance covered by CBE-NZM SF FESTIVAL SPL is 2705 kilometers.

CBE-NZM SF FESTIVAL SPL passes through 25 stations in 2 days to reach from COIMBATORE JN to HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN.

06077 CBE-NZM SF FESTIVAL SPL has a maximum halt time of 00 minutes at COIMBATORE JN . 06077 CBE-NZM SF FESTIVAL SPL arrives at COIMBATORE JN  on 00:00 and departs at 16:15 . You can get down at COIMBATORE JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 06077 CBE-NZM SF FESTIVAL SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the CBE-NZM SF FESTIVAL SPL ?

. 06077 CBE-NZM SF FESTIVAL SPL starts from COIMBATORE JN

. What is the time taken by CBE-NZM SF FESTIVAL SPL to reach from COIMBATORE JN to HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN ?

. 06077 CBE-NZM SF FESTIVAL SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from COIMBATORE JN to HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of CBE-NZM SF FESTIVAL SPL train is 00 minutes at COIMBATORE JN .

. What is the train schedule of CBE-NZM SF FESTIVAL SPL ?

. CBE-NZM SF FESTIVAL SPL departs from COIMBATORE JN at 16:15 and reaches at HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN by 14:15.

Related train running from COIMBATORE JN(CBE)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01013 LTT CBE SPL 06:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01014 CBE LTT SPL Source 08:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02083 JAN SHATABDI EX 21:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02084 JAN SHATABDI EXP Source 07:10 N/A M T W T F S S
02197 CBE JBP FESTSPL Source 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02198 CBE FESTIVAL SPL 04:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02475 HSR CBE AC SPL 14:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02476 CBE HSR AC EXP Source 15:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02507 TVC SCL EXPRESS 01:32 01:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02508 SCL TVC SPECIAL 11:32 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02511 FESTIVAL SPL 06:47 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KCVL GKP SPL 15:22 15:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02521 BJU ERS SPL 06:47 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02522 ERS BJU EXPRESS 15:22 15:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02623 MAS TVC EXPRESS 02:37 02:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02624 TVC MAS EXP 23:37 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP 20:52 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02626 NDLS TVC SF SPL 12:27 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02639 MAS ALLP EXP 04:18 04:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02640 ALLP MAS EXP 22:07 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02640 ALLP MAS EXP 22:07 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02641 TVC SHM EXP 01:32 01:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02642 SHM TVC SPL 10:27 10:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02643 PATNA EXPRESS 21:27 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02644 PNBE ERS SPL 10:27 10:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02645 KCVL FESTIVL SPL 06:47 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02646 KCVL INDB FEST 15:22 15:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02647 KRBA KCVL SPL 06:47 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02648 KCVL KRBA SPL 15:22 15:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02659 NCJ SHM EXPRESS 01:17 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02660 SHM NCJ SPL 10:17 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02667 NCJ CBE SPL 07:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02668 CBE NCJ SPL Source 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02671 MAS MTP EXP 05:10 05:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02672 MTP MAS EXP 22:15 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02673 MAS CBE SFEXP 06:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02674 CBE MAS SFEXP Source 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02675 MAS CBE EXPRESS 14:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02676 CBE MAS EXPRESS Source 15:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02677 SBC ERS SF SPL 13:02 13:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02678 ERS SBC SF SPL 12:47 12:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02679 COIMBATORE EXP 22:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02680 CBE MAS EXPRESS Source 06:15 N/A M T W T F S S
02681 MAS CBE EXPRESS 06:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02682 CBE MAS EXPRESS Source 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02695 MAS TVC EXP 23:12 23:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02696 TVC CHENNAI EXP 02:02 02:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02696 TVC CHENNAI EXP 02:02 02:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02777 MAQ FESTVL SPL 00:57 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02778 MAQ KCG FESTSPL 03:52 03:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02877 HWH ERS SPL 23:03 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02878 ERS HWH FEST SPL 03:27 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02969 CBE JP EXPRESS Source 09:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02970 JP CBE SUP SPL 16:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03351 DHN ALLP SPL 08:32 08:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03352 ALLP DHN SPL 12:17 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05905 CAPE DBRG SPL 04:12 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05906 DBRG CAPE SPL 10:42 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06029 MAS CBE SHATABDI 14:15 Destition CC M T W T F S S
06030 CBE MAS SHATABDI Source 15:05 CC M T W T F S S
06069 BSP TEN SPL 15:42 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06070 TEN BSP FESTSPL 13:17 13:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06071 DR TEN FEST SPL 19:37 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06072 TEN DR FEST SPL 15:07 15:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06077 CBE NZM FESTSPL Source 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06078 NZM CBE FEST SPL 06:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06153 SBC CBE UDAY SPL 21:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06154 CBE SBC UDAY SPL Source 05:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06167 TVC NZM SF SPL 23:17 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06168 NZM TVC SF SPL 22:12 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06185 TVC MLDT EXP 02:27 02:30 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06186 MLDT TVC SPL 12:52 12:55 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06187 KIK ERS EXP 01:22 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06187 KIK ERS EXP 01:22 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06188 ERS KARAIKAL EXP 03:12 03:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06315 MYS KCVL FESTSPL 00:07 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06316 KCVL MYS SPL 00:52 00:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06319 BAND HUMSAFAR 02:27 02:30 3A M T W T F S S
06320 KCVL HUMSAFAR 01:02 01:05 3A M T W T F S S
06321 NCJ CBE EXPRESS 20:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
06322 CBE NCJ EXPRESS Source 08:00 2S M T W T F S S
06323 CBE MAQ EXPRESS Source 07:55 2S M T W T F S S
06324 MAQ CBE EXPRESS 19:55 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
06359 ERS PNBE SPL 04:37 04:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06360 PNBE ERS SF SPL 17:02 17:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06525 CAPE SBC FEST 22:57 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06526 SBCCAPE FEST SPL 02:57 03:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06526 SBCCAPE FEST SPL 02:57 03:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06537 YPR CAN FEST SPL 03:27 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06538 CAN YPR FESTSPL 23:07 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06607 CAN CBE EXP 13:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
06608 CBE CAN EXPRESS Source 14:20 2S M T W T F S S
06613 RJT CBE SPECIAL 21:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06614 CBE RJT EXPRESS Source 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06617 RMM CBE SPL 06:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06618 CBE RMM SPL Source 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06627 MAS MAQ SPL 19:32 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06628 MAQ MAS SPL 07:32 07:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06843 TPJ PGTN SPL 18:32 18:35 2S M T W T F S S
06844 PGTN TPJ SPL 08:07 08:10 2S M T W T F S S
06855 PDY MAQ EXPRESS 00:57 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06856 MAQ PDY EXPRESS 00:32 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06857 PDY MAQ EXPRESS 01:57 02:00 SL M T W T F S S
06858 MAQ PDY EXPRESS 00:32 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07229 TVC SC EXPRESS 16:32 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07230 TVC FESTVL SPL 07:52 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08567 VSKP QLN SPL 03:37 03:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08568 QLN VSKP SPL 03:27 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11013 COIMBATORE EXP 07:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11014 LOKMANYA TT EXP Source 08:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12083 MV-CBE JANSHATABDI EXP 21:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12084 CBE-MV JAN SHATABDI EX Source 07:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12243 MAS-CBE SHATABDIEXP 14:15 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12244 CBE-MAS SHATABDI EXP Source 15:05 1A CC M T W T F S S
12257 YPR-KCVL EXPRESS 03:57 04:00 3A M T W T F S S
12258 KCVL-YPR EXPRESS 01:32 01:35 3A M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 12:55 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 07:42 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 15:32 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP 21:25 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 12:55 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. 07:42 07:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 15:32 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12623 TRIVANDRUM MAIL 02:37 02:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12624 CHENNAI MAIL 23:47 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12625 KERALA EXPRESS 19:52 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12626 KERALA EXPRESS 05:00 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 01:07 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12645 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12646 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 01:07 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12647 KONGU EXPRESS Source 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12648 KONGU EXPRESS 09:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 11:10 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12671 MAS-MTP NILAGIRI EXP 05:00 05:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12672 MTP-MAS NILAGIRI EXP 20:30 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12673 MAS-CBE CHERAN EXPRESS 06:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12674 CBE-MAS CHERAN EXPRESS Source 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12675 MAS-CBE KOVAI EXPRESS 14:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12676 CBE-MAS KOVAI EXP Source 15:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12677 SBC-ERS INTER CITY EXP 13:07 13:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12678 BANGALORE EXP 12:42 12:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12679 MAS-CBE INTERCITY EXP 22:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12680 CHENNAI EXPRESS Source 06:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12681 COIMBATORE EXP 06:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12682 CHENNAI EXP Source 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12695 MAS - TVC SUPER FAST 23:12 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12696 TVC CHENNAI EXP 02:02 02:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12969 CBE JAIPUR EXP Source 09:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12970 JP CBE SUP EXP 18:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS 11:37 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 11:57 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 09:25 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16187 KIK-ERSEXP 01:17 01:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16188 ERS-KIK EXP 03:07 03:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16315 SBC-KCVL EXP 23:55 23:59 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16316 KCVL-SBC EXP. 00:52 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 01:15 01:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 09:52 09:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP 18:37 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS 13:22 13:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16359 ERS PATNA EXP 03:27 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 23:51 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 18:10 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16525 CAPE-SBC EXPRESS 22:45 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16526 KANYAKUMARI EXP 02:57 03:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16527 YPR CAN EXP 03:27 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16528 CAN-YPR EXP 23:37 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16561 KOCHUVELI ACEXP 22:35 22:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
16562 KCVL YPR AC EXP 21:12 21:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
16565 MANGALOREEXP 08:22 08:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16566 YESVANTPUR EXP 03:52 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16609 COIMBATORE EXP 07:20 Destitio 3A SL M T W T F S S
16610 NAGERCOIL EXP Source 20:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
16613 RJT CBE WKLY EXPRESS 02:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16614 RAJKOT EXPRESS Source 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16615 CHEMMOZHI EXP 04:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16616 CHEMMOZHI EXP Source 00:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16617 RMM-CBE WKLY EXP. 06:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16618 RAMESWARAM EXP Source 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 00:37 00:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 15:07 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16855 PDY MAQ WEEKLY EXP 01:07 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16856 PUDUCHERRY EXP 00:37 00:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16857 MANGALORE EXP 01:47 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16858 MAQ-PDY WKLY EXP 00:37 00:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16860 MAQ MS EXP 15:37 15:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
17229 KCVL-HYB SABARI EXP 16:42 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17230 SABARI EXP 08:32 08:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17605 MAQ-KCG EXP 03:52 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17606 KCG-MAQ EXP 01:57 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18567 VSKP-QLN WEEKLY EXP 05:47 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18568 QLN-VSKP WEEKLY EXP 05:02 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22207 SUPER AC EXP 23:03 23:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22208 TVC-MAS S F AC BI WKLY 02:42 02:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22475 BKN CBE AC S F 04:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22476 CBE BKN AC SF EXP Source 15:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22609 MAQ-CBE INTER CITY EXP. 19:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22610 INTERCITY EXP Source 06:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22615 TPTY CBE EXP 22:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22616 CBE-TPTY EXP Source 06:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS 17:12 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22620 TEN BILASPUR EX 13:22 13:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22629 DADAR TEN EXP 22:45 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22630 TEN DR EXPRESS 15:07 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22637 WEST COAST EXP 19:57 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22638 WEST COAST EXP 06:26 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22639 ALLEPPEY EXP 04:13 04:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22640 CHENNAI EXPRESS 22:12 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22641 SHALIMAR EXP 01:32 01:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22642 SHM TVC SF EXP 11:55 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22643 PATNA EXPRESS 21:25 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS 11:55 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 07:42 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX 15:27 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 07:42 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22648 KORBA EXPRESS 15:27 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22815 BSP - ERS SF EXP 17:12 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22816 ERS - BSP SF EXP 13:22 13:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22851 SRC - MAQ SF EXP 01:17 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22852 MAQ - SRC SF EXP 06:42 06:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22878 ERS-HWH ANTYODAYA EXP 04:27 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
56144 CBE MTP PASS Source 17:55 N/A M T W T F S S
56145 MTP CBE PASS 09:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56146 CBE-MTP PASSR Source 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56147 MTP-CBE PASSR 11:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56148 CBE-MTP PASSR Source 11:50 N/A M T W T F S S
56149 MTP-CBE SPL 13:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56150 CBE-MTP PASSR Source 14:45 N/A M T W T F S S
56151 MTP-CBE PASSR 17:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56319 NCJ-CBE PASSERNGER 20:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56320 CBE-NCJ PASSENGER Source 07:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56323 CBE-MAQ PASSENGER Source 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56324 MAQ-CBE FAST PASS. 19:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56604 SRR-CBE PASSENGER 10:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56605 CBE-TCR PASSENGER Source 16:40 N/A M T W T F S S
56650 CAN-CBE PASSENGER 13:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56651 CBE-CAN PASSENGER Source 14:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56712 PGTN-TPJ PASSR 08:05 08:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56713 TPJ-PGTN PASSR 18:25 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
66600 CBE-ED PASSR Source 18:25 N/A M T W T F S S
66601 ED-CBE PASSR 09:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66602 CBE-SA PASS Source 09:05 N/A M T W T F S S
66603 SA-CBE PASS 17:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66604 SRR CBE PASSR 17:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66605 CBE-SRR PASS Source 09:45 N/A M T W T F S S
66606 PGTN-CBE PASS 09:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66607 PGTN-CBE PASS Source 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
66608 PGTN-ED MEMU PASSR. 16:05 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
66609 ED-PGTN MEMU PASSR. 10:25 10:30 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01057 CSMT ASR SPECIAL 02:57 02:59 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01077 PUNE JAT SPL 20:49 20:51 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01221 NZM RAJDHANI SPL 09:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01222 CSMT RAJDNI SPL Source 16:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01449 JBP SVDK SPECIAL 20:16 20:31 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01450 SVDK JBP SPL 14:11 14:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01841 KURJ KKDE SPL 08:16 08:18 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01842 KKDE KURJ SPL 18:31 18:33 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02059 NZM JAN SHATABDI 12:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02060 JAN SHATBDI SPL Source 12:45 N/A M T W T F S S
02127 JBP NZM SPL 07:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02128 NZM JBP SPL Source 17:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02137 CSMT FZR SPL 20:55 20:57 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02155 HBJ NZM SPL 08:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02156 NZM HBJ SPL Source 20:40 2S M T W T F S S
02171 LTT HW AC SPL 06:35 06:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02172 HW LTT SF AC SPL 22:15 22:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02173 NZM JBP SF SPL Source 14:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02174 JBP NZM SF SPL 12:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02181 JBP NZM SPL 04:10 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02182 NZM JBP SF SPL Source 17:45 2S M T W T F S S
02195 JBP NZM SPECIAL 11:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02196 MAHAKOSHAL SPL Source 14:33 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02263 NZM DURONTO SPL 06:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02264 PUNE DURONTO SPL Source 06:16 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02269 MAS NZM DURONTO 10:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02270 MAS DURONTO SPL Source 15:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02283 ERS NZM DURONTO 17:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02284 ERS DURONTO SPL Source 21:40 N/A M T W T F S S
02285 NZM DURONTO SPL 10:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02286 SC DURONTO SPL Source 15:55 N/A M T W T F S S
02401 KOTA DDN SPL 23:35 23:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02402 DDN KOTA SPL 04:30 04:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02413 MAO NZM RAJ SPL 12:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02414 NZM MAO SPL Source 06:16 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02415 INDB NDLS SPL 05:50 05:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02416 NDLS INDB SPL 22:01 22:03 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02431 TVC NZM EXP 12:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02432 NZM TVC SPL Source 06:16 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02433 MAS NZM RAJDHANI 10:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02434 NZM MAS SPECIAL Source 15:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02437 SC NZM RAJ SPL 10:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02438 SC RAJDHANI SPL Source 15:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02447 NZM FESTIVAL SPL 03:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02448 MKP FESTIVAL SPL Source 20:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02493 PUNE NZM AC SPL 06:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02494 NZM PUNE AC SPL Source 21:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02615 MAS NDLS EXP 06:09 06:11 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP 13:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP 13:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02618 MNGLA LKSDP SPL Source 05:40 2S M T W T F S S
02618 MNGLA LKSDP SPL Source 05:40 2S M T W T F S S
02621 MAS NDLS EXPRESS 07:15 07:17 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP 12:50 12:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02629 SAMPARK KRANTI 11:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02630 YPR S KRNTI SPL Source 08:30 2S M T W T F S S
02691 SBC NZM AC EXP 05:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02691 SBC NZM AC EXP 05:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02692 NZM SBC SPL Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL 10:35 10:37 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL 10:35 10:37 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02721 HYB NZM SPL 03:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02722 NZM HYB SPL Source 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02723 HYB NDLS SPL 07:25 07:27 2S M T W T F S S
02753 NZM FESTIVAL SPL 10:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02754 NZM NED SPECIAL Source 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02779 GOA EXPRESS 06:25 Destition 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02779 GOA EXPRESS 06:25 Destition 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02780 GOA EXPRESS SPL Source 14:50 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02781 NZM FESTVL SPL 18:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02782 NZM TPTY SPL Source 05:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02851 VSKP NZM SPL 17:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02852 VSKP FESTVL SPL Source 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02883 DURG NZM SF SPL 07:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02883 DURG NZM SF SPL 07:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02884 DURG FESTIVAL SP Source 17:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02887 VSKP NZM SPECIAL 18:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02888 VSKP FESTIVL SPL Source 07:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02903 MMCT ASR SPL 18:45 19:00 2S M T W T F S S
02904 GOLDN TEMPLE SPL 07:05 07:20 2S M T W T F S S
02909 NZM GARIB RATH 10:10 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
02910 GARIB RATH SPL Source 16:30 3A CC M T W T F S S
02917 ADI NZM SPL 05:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02918 GUJRAT S K SPL Source 13:25 2S M T W T F S S
02919 DADN SVDK SPL 04:36 04:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02925 BDTS ASR SPL 10:01 10:03 2S M T W T F S S
02953 NZM RAJDHANI SPL 09:43 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02954 AUG KR RAJ SPL Source 17:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02963 MEWAR EXP SPL Source 16:40 2S M T W T F S S
02964 MEWAR SPL 07:10 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
04199 SUSHASAN EXP SPL 19:15 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04200 SUSHASAN SF SPL 00:45 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04211 INTERCITY SPL 09:15 09:17 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04212 INTERCITY SPL 18:00 18:01 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04417 PUNE NZM AC SPL 05:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04418 NZM PUNE AC SPL Source 21:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04419 Lucknow - Hazrat Nizamuddin AC Special 04:45 Destitio 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04671 BDTS SVDK SPL 05:05 05:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04675 GIMB SVDK SPL 05:05 05:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04677 HAPA SVDK SPL 05:05 05:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04679 JAM SVDK SPL 05:05 05:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06001 TVC NZM EXPRESS 12:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06002 NZM TVC SFSPL Source 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06011 CAPE NZM EXP 18:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06012 NZM CAPE SF SPL Source 05:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06077 CBE NZM FESTSPL 14:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06078 NZM CBE FEST SPL Source 07:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06083 TVC NZM SF SPL 22:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06084 NZM TVC SF SPL Source 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06097 KCVL YNRK SPL 05:45 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06098 YNRK KCVL SPL 13:00 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06151 MAS NZM SPL 10:30 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
06152 MAS G RATH SPL Source 15:35 3A M T W T F S S
06155 MDU NZM SPL 18:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06156 NZM MDU SPL Source 05:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06167 TVC NZM SF SPL 17:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06168 NZM TVC SF SPL Source 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06249 YPR NZM FEST SPL 08:11 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06250 NZM YPR SUP SPL Source 08:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06523 YPRNZM HUMSAFAR 12:50 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
06524 YPR FESTIVL SPL Source 08:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
06527 SBC NDLS EXP 09:54 09:56 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06787 TEN SVDK SPL 20:16 20:31 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06788 SVDK TEN SPL 14:21 14:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07305 NZM LINK EXP 06:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
07379 VSGNZM HUMSAFAR 04:20 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
07380 NZM VSG SUP SPL Source 13:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
08237 KRBA ASR SPL 19:45 20:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08238 BSP FESTIVL SPL 04:10 04:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08477 PURI YNRK SPL 13:00 13:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08478 YNRK PURI SPL 11:45 12:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09017 HW FESTIVAL SPL 08:35 08:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09018 BDTS FESTIVL SPL 22:00 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09019 BDTS HW SPL 02:30 02:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09020 HW BANDRA SPL 18:40 18:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09047 BDTS NZM YUVA E 09:40 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
09048 BDTS YUVA SPL Source 15:35 3A CC M T W T F S S
09111 BL HARIDWAR SPL 08:35 08:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09112 HW BL SUP EXP 22:00 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09145 KDCY NZM SF SPL 05:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09146 NZM KDCY SF SPL Source 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09307 INDB CDG SPL 23:05 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09308 CDG INDB SPL 22:35 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09325 IND AMRITSAR SPL 11:25 11:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09326 ASR INDB SPL 11:10 11:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09805 KOTA UHP SPECIAL 22:15 22:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09806 UHP KOTA EXP SPL 03:53 03:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09809 KOTA-NZM DAILY SF SPL 04:20 Destitio 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09810 NZM-KOTA DAILY SF SPL Source 05:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 03:41 03:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11058 ASR CSTM EXP 21:01 21:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS 20:26 20:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11111 GWL-BLP SUSHASAN EXP 19:00 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11112 BLP-GWL SUSHASAN EXP 00:45 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11449 JBP-SVDK EXP 22:15 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11450 SVDK-JBP EXP 14:28 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12049 Gatimaan Express 19:30 Destition FC CC M T W T F S S
12059 NZM JAN SHATABDI 12:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12060 KOTA JANSHTBDI Source 13:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12121 M P SMPRK KRNTI 09:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12122 M P S KRANTI EXP Source 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12137 PUNJAB MAIL 20:56 20:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12147 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 17:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12148 NZM-KOP EXPRESS Source 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12155 BHOPAL EXPRESS 08:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12156 SHAN-E- BHOPAL EXP Source 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12171 LTT - HW SUPER FAST EXP 06:55 07:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12172 HW - LTT SUPER FAST EXP 23:15 00:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12189 JBP-NZM MAHAKOSHAL EXP 11:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12190 NZM-JBP MAHAKOSHAL EXP Source 16:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12191 SHRIDHAM SUPER FAST EXP Source 14:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12192 JBP NDLS SUP EX 11:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12217 SAMPARK KRANTHI 12:36 12:38 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12218 KERALA S.KRANTI EXP 13:53 13:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12247 BDTS NZM YUVA E 09:40 Destition 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12248 NZM BDTS YUVA Source 15:35 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12263 NZM DURONTO EXP 06:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12264 PUNE DURONTO EXP Source 10:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12269 DURONTO EXPRESS 10:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12270 MAS DURONTO EXP Source 15:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12279 TAJ EXPRESS 21:51 21:53 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12280 TAJ EXPRESS 06:58 07:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12283 ERS NZM DURONTO 19:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12284 NZM ERS DURONTO Source 21:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12285 NZM DURONTO EX 10:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12286 NZM SC DURONTO Source 15:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12405 GONDWANA EXPRES 07:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12406 NZM BSL EXPRESS Source 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12409 GONDWANA EXPRESS 07:30 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
12410 GONDWANA EXPRES Source 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12415 IND NZM EXPRESS 05:41 05:43 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12416 INTERCITY EXP 22:13 22:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12431 TVC-NZM RAJDHANI EXP 16:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12432 NZM-TVC RAJDHANI EXP Source 10:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12433 RAJDHANI EXP 10:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12434 NZM-MAS RAJDHANI EXP Source 15:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12437 RAJDHANI EXP 10:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12438 NZM SC RJDHNI Source 15:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12447 U S KRANTI EXPRESS 05:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12448 U P S KRANTI EXP Source 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12449 GOA SMPRK K EXP 17:20 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12450 GOA SMPRK K EXP 06:30 06:42 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12471 SWARAJ EXPRESS 04:12 04:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12473 SARVODAYA EXP 04:12 04:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12475 HAPA SVDK EXP 04:10 04:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12477 JAM SVDK EXP 04:12 04:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12483 AMRITSAR EXP 12:36 12:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12484 KCVL EXPRESS 13:53 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12611 MAS-NZM GARIB RATH EXP 10:40 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12612 NZM-MAS GARIB RATH EXP Source 15:55 3A M T W T F S S
12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP 06:00 06:02 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP 13:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP Source 09:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12621 TAMIL NADU EXP 06:42 06:44 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12625 KERALA EXPRESS 13:21 13:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12627 SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP 09:52 09:54 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12629 SAMPARKRANTHI EXPRESS 13:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12630 SAMPARKRANTHI-EXPRESS Source 08:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12641 CAPE- NZM TIRUKKURAL EXP 18:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12642 NZM-CAPE THIRUKKURAL EXP Source 07:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 17:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI Source 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12645 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 17:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12646 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP Source 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12647 KONGU EXPRESS 14:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12648 KONGU EXPRESS Source 08:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12649 SAMPARK KRANTI 09:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12650 KTK SMPRK K EXP Source 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12651 MDU-NZM EXP 18:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12652 NZM-MDU EXP. Source 07:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12687 MDU-DDN/CDG EXP 20:40 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12688 DDN MDU SF EXP 14:10 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12707 TPTY-NZM AP SAMPRK KRANTI 18:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12708 AP SMPRK KRANTI Source 07:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12715 SACHKHAND EXP 11:46 11:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12721 HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP 04:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS Source 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12723 TELANGANA EXP 08:35 08:37 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12779 GOA EXPRESS 06:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12780 GOA EXPRESS Source 15:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 17:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS Source 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12803 VSKP-NZM SWARNAJAYANTI 17:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12804 VSKP SWRN J EXP Source 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12807 VSKP-NZM SAMTA EXP. 16:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12808 SAMTA EXPRESS Source 08:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12823 DURG-NZM CG SAMPARKKRANTI 09:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12824 CHTSGRH S KRNTI Source 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12903 GOLDENTEMPLE ML 18:45 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12904 GOLDN TEMPLE ML 07:05 07:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12907 BDTS SMPRK K EX 13:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12908 MHRST SMPRK K EX Source 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12909 NZM GARIB RATH 09:40 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
12910 BDTS GARIB RATH Source 15:35 3A CC M T W T F S S
12911 BL HARIDWAR EXP 10:30 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12912 HW BL SUP EXP 23:15 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12917 GUJARAT SMPRK K 10:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12918 GUJRAT S KRANTI Source 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12919 MALWA EXPRESS 04:36 04:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS 10:11 10:13 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12953 AUG KR RAJ EXP 11:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12954 AG KRANTI RJDHN Source 16:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12963 MEWAR EXPRESS Source 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12964 MEWAR EXPRESS 06:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 19:12 19:14 3A SL M T W T F S S
14211 INTERCITY EXP 09:47 09:49 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
14212 AGC INTERCITY EXPRESS 17:55 17:57 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
14309 UJJAINI EXPRESS 11:10 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14310 UJJAIYANI EXP 13:20 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14317 IND DDN EXPRESS 11:10 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14318 DEHRADUN INDORE EXPRESS 13:20 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 22:15 22:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 14:28 14:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 20:40 21:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 14:28 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 20:40 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 14:36 14:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18237 BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP 20:20 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 04:15 04:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 14:40 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 11:50 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18507 VSKP-ASR HIRAKUD EXP. 14:15 14:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18508 HIRAKUND EXP 08:30 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19019 DEHRADUN EXP 05:25 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19020 DEHRADUN EXP 21:20 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19023 FZR JANATA EXP 12:02 12:04 SL 2S M T W T F S S
19024 FZR BCT JANTA 13:45 13:47 SL M T W T F S S
19307 CHANDIGARH EXP 00:11 00:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19308 CDG INDB EXP 23:48 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19325 IND AMRITSAR EXP 11:10 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19326 ASR INDB EXPRESS 09:45 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19805 KOTA-UHP WEEKLY EXP 22:15 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19806 UHP KOTA EXP 03:53 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22109 LTT NZM AC EXP 10:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22110 NZM LTT AC EXP Source 15:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22181 JBP-NZM DAILY EXP. 05:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22182 NZM-JBP DAILY EXP. Source 17:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22413 NZM RAJDHANI 16:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22414 NZM MAO RAJ Source 10:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22455 SNSI KLK SUP EXP 07:07 07:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22456 KLK-SNSI SUPERFAST TRAIN 00:06 00:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 18:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22634 NZM TVC SF EXP Source 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22653 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 03:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22654 NZM TVC SF EXP Source 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22655 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 03:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22656 NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP Source 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22659 KCVL-DDN EXP 12:40 12:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
22660 DDN KCVL SUP EXP 13:20 13:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
22685 YPR-CDG BI- WEEKLYEXPRESS 13:00 13:02 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22686 YPR S KRANTI EXP 08:30 08:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22691 RAJDHANI EXP 05:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22692 BANGLORE RJDHNI Source 20:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22693 RAJDHANI EXP 05:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22694 BANGLORE RAJDHNI Source 20:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22867 Durg - Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin - Train 04:30 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
22868 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Durg HumSafar Express Source 08:25 3A M T W T F S S
22917 HARIDWAR EXP 10:30 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22918 HW BDTS SF EXP 23:15 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51901 AGC-DLI PASSENGER 14:48 14:49 N/A M T W T F S S
51902 DLI-AGC PASSENGER 07:50 07:51 N/A M T W T F S S
54003 KSV-NZM PASSENGER 16:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54004 NZM-KSV PASSENGER Source 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54539 DELHI AMBALA PASSENGER Source 03:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54540 AMBALA DELHI PASSENGER 01:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64011 PWL-SSB 10 CAR EMU 07:01 07:02 N/A M T W T F S S
64012 SSB-PWL 12CAR EMU 11:01 11:02 N/A M T W T F S S
64013 PWL-SSB 12CAR EMU 13:30 13:31 N/A M T W T F S S
64014 SSB-PWL 10 CAR EMU 14:07 14:08 N/A M T W T F S S
64015 PWL-SSB 12CAR EMU 15:29 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64016 SSB-PWL EMU 15:26 15:27 N/A M T W T F S S
64017 PWL-SSB 12CAREMU 16:31 16:32 N/A M T W T F S S
64019 PWL-SSB EMU 23:25 23:27 N/A M T W T F S S
64051 PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU 00:09 00:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64052 GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU 12:55 12:56 N/A M T W T F S S
64053 PWL-GZB 12CAREMU 07:12 07:13 N/A M T W T F S S
64055 PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU 09:22 09:23 N/A M T W T F S S
64057 PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU 11:52 11:53 N/A M T W T F S S
64061 PWL-DLI EMU 18:35 18:36 N/A M T W T F S S
64062 DLI-BVH EMU 06:01 06:03 N/A M T W T F S S
64064 PND-4 EMU 20:23 20:24 N/A M T W T F S S
64071 BVH-NDLS EMU 08:48 08:49 N/A M T W T F S S
64073 KSV-NDLS 12CAR EMU 21:37 21:38 N/A M T W T F S S
64074 NDLS-PWL 12CAR EMU 04:58 04:59 N/A M T W T F S S
64075 PWL-NDLS 10CAR EMU 08:08 08:16 N/A M T W T F S S
64076 NDLS-PWL 10CAR EMU 00:29 00:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64077 PWL-NDLS EMU 08:55 08:56 N/A M T W T F S S
64078 NDLS-PWL 12CAR EMU 09:03 09:04 N/A M T W T F S S
64080 NDLS-PWL 10 CAR EMU 17:18 17:19 N/A M T W T F S S
64082 NDLS-PWL EMU 18:17 18:18 N/A M T W T F S S
64084 NDLS-PWL EMU 21:40 21:41 N/A M T W T F S S
64087 NZM-NDLS 10 CAR EMU Source 18:27 N/A M T W T F S S
64088 NZM-NDLS 10CAR EMU Source 20:38 N/A M T W T F S S
64089 NZM-NZM EMU Source 16:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64090 NZM-NZM EMU Source 09:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64091 HNZM-HNZM EMU Source 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64092 NZM-NZM EMU Source 18:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64093 NZM-NDLS 10 CAR EMU Source 09:47 N/A M T W T F S S
64094 SSB-NZM 10 CAR EMU 09:08 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64095 NDLS-SSB 10CAR EMU 10:10 10:12 N/A M T W T F S S
64098 SSB-NZM EMU 18:48 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64167 PWL-ALJN EMU 04:49 04:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64168 ALJN-PWL EMU 21:15 21:16 N/A M T W T F S S
64419 NZM-GZB10 CAR EMU Source 15:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64420 GZB-DLI-NDLS-NZM 10 CAR 01:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64461 NZM KKDE MEMU Source 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64462 KKDE-NZM MEMU 09:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64491 PWL-NDLS LADIESD SPL 09:28 09:29 N/A M T W T F S S
64492 NDLS-PWL LADIES SPL 18:06 18:07 N/A M T W T F S S
64493 PWL-NZM 10CAR EMU 17:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64494 NZM-PWL MEMU Source 10:15 N/A M T W T F S S
64496 NZM-KSV EMU Source 20:35 N/A M T W T F S S
64901 KSV-GZB 12CAR EMU 10:11 10:12 N/A M T W T F S S
64902 GZB-KSV 12CAR EMU 16:18 16:19 N/A M T W T F S S
64903 MTJ-GZB 12CAR EMU 08:27 08:28 N/A M T W T F S S
64904 GZB-MTJ 12CAREMU 17:32 17:33 N/A M T W T F S S
64905 MTJ-NDLS 12CAR EMU 07:47 07:48 N/A M T W T F S S
64906 GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU 18:30 18:31 N/A M T W T F S S
64908 SSB-BVH-PWL EMU 06:47 06:48 N/A M T W T F S S
64910 SSB-MTJ 12CAR EMU 19:11 19:12 N/A M T W T F S S
64953 AGC-NZM EMU 20:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S