CBE-TCR PASSENGER Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) Thrissur City (TCR)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
COIMBATORE JN CBE Source 0 min 16:40 1 0
PODANUR JN PTJ 16:49 1:00 min 16:50 1 6
MADUKARAI MDKI 17:01 1:00 min 17:02 1 16
ETTIMADAI ETMD 17:09 1:00 min 17:10 1 21
WALAYAR WRA 17:23 1:00 min 17:24 1 30
KANJIKODE KJKD 17:37 1:00 min 17:38 1 41
PALAKKAD PGT 17:52 3:00 min 17:55 1 54
PARLI PLL 18:04 1:00 min 18:05 1 64
MANKARAI MNY 18:11 1:00 min 18:12 1 70
LAKKITI LDY 18:19 1:00 min 18:20 1 78
PALAPPURAM PLPM 18:24 1:00 min 18:25 1 82
OTTAPPALAM OTP 18:34 1:00 min 18:35 1 86
MANNANUR MNUR 18:42 1:00 min 18:43 1 93
SHORANUR JN SRR 19:05 25:00 min 19:30 1 97
VALLATTOLNAGAR VTK 19:44 1:00 min 19:45 1 101
MULLURCARAI MUC 19:51 1:00 min 19:52 1 105
WADAKANCHERI WKI 19:58 1:00 min 19:59 1 113
MULAGUNNATHUKVU MGK 20:07 1:00 min 20:08 1 121
PUNKUNNAM PNQ 20:15 1:00 min 20:16 1 128
THRISUR TCR 20:55 0 min Destination 1 130

Train 56605 CBE-TCR PASSENGER runs from Coimbatore Main Junction to Thrissur City on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

CBE-TCR PASSENGER departs from Coimbatore Main Junction at 16:40 and reaches to Thrissur City at 20:55 . It takes 4 Hours 15 Minutes to reach from Coimbatore Main Junction to Thrissur City. The total distance covered by CBE-TCR PASSENGER is 130 kilometers.

CBE-TCR PASSENGER passes through 20 stations in 1 days to reach from Coimbatore Main Junction to Thrissur City.

56605 CBE-TCR PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 25 minutes at SHORANUR JN . 56605 CBE-TCR PASSENGER arrives at SHORANUR JN  on 19:05 and departs at 19:30 . You can get down at SHORANUR JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
SHORANUR JN 25 Minutes
Food Options in 56605 CBE-TCR PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the CBE-TCR PASSENGER ?

. 56605 CBE-TCR PASSENGER starts from Coimbatore Main Junction

. What is the time taken by CBE-TCR PASSENGER to reach from Coimbatore Main Junction to Thrissur City ?

. 56605 CBE-TCR PASSENGER takes 4 Hours 15 Minutes approx to reach from Coimbatore Main Junction to Thrissur City.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of CBE-TCR PASSENGER train is 25 minutes at SHORANUR JN .

. What is the train schedule of CBE-TCR PASSENGER ?

. CBE-TCR PASSENGER departs from Coimbatore Main Junction at 16:40 and reaches at Thrissur City by 20:55.

Related train running from Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01013 LTT CBE SPL 06:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01014 CBE LTT SPL Source 08:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02083 JAN SHATABDI EX 21:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02084 JAN SHATABDI EXP Source 07:10 N/A M T W T F S S
02197 CBE JBP FESTSPL Source 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02198 CBE FESTIVAL SPL 04:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02475 HSR CBE AC SPL 14:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02476 CBE HSR AC EXP Source 15:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02507 TVC SCL EXPRESS 01:32 01:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02508 SCL TVC SPECIAL 11:32 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02511 FESTIVAL SPL 06:47 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KCVL GKP SPL 15:22 15:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02521 BJU ERS SPL 06:47 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02522 ERS BJU EXPRESS 15:22 15:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02623 MAS TVC EXPRESS 02:37 02:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02624 TVC MAS EXP 23:37 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP 20:52 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02626 NDLS TVC SF SPL 12:27 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02639 MAS ALLP EXP 04:18 04:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02640 ALLP MAS EXP 22:07 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02640 ALLP MAS EXP 22:07 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02641 TVC SHM EXP 01:32 01:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02642 SHM TVC SPL 10:27 10:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02643 PATNA EXPRESS 21:27 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02644 PNBE ERS SPL 10:27 10:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02645 KCVL FESTIVL SPL 06:47 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02646 KCVL INDB FEST 15:22 15:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02647 KRBA KCVL SPL 06:47 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02648 KCVL KRBA SPL 15:22 15:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02659 NCJ SHM EXPRESS 01:17 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02660 SHM NCJ SPL 10:17 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02667 NCJ CBE SPL 07:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02668 CBE NCJ SPL Source 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02671 MAS MTP EXP 05:10 05:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02672 MTP MAS EXP 22:15 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02673 MAS CBE SFEXP 06:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02674 CBE MAS SFEXP Source 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02675 MAS CBE EXPRESS 14:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02676 CBE MAS EXPRESS Source 15:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02677 SBC ERS SF SPL 13:02 13:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02678 ERS SBC SF SPL 12:47 12:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02679 COIMBATORE EXP 22:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02680 CBE MAS EXPRESS Source 06:15 N/A M T W T F S S
02681 MAS CBE EXPRESS 06:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02682 CBE MAS EXPRESS Source 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02695 MAS TVC EXP 23:12 23:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02696 TVC CHENNAI EXP 02:02 02:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02696 TVC CHENNAI EXP 02:02 02:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02777 MAQ FESTVL SPL 00:57 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02778 MAQ KCG FESTSPL 03:52 03:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02877 HWH ERS SPL 23:03 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02878 ERS HWH FEST SPL 03:27 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02969 CBE JP EXPRESS Source 09:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02970 JP CBE SUP SPL 16:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03351 DHN ALLP SPL 08:32 08:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03352 ALLP DHN SPL 12:17 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05905 CAPE DBRG SPL 04:12 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05906 DBRG CAPE SPL 10:42 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06029 MAS CBE SHATABDI 14:15 Destition CC M T W T F S S
06030 CBE MAS SHATABDI Source 15:05 CC M T W T F S S
06069 BSP TEN SPL 15:42 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06070 TEN BSP FESTSPL 13:17 13:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06071 DR TEN FEST SPL 19:37 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06072 TEN DR FEST SPL 15:07 15:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06077 CBE NZM FESTSPL Source 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06078 NZM CBE FEST SPL 06:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06153 SBC CBE UDAY SPL 21:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06154 CBE SBC UDAY SPL Source 05:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06167 TVC NZM SF SPL 23:17 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06168 NZM TVC SF SPL 22:12 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06185 TVC MLDT EXP 02:27 02:30 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06186 MLDT TVC SPL 12:52 12:55 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06187 KIK ERS EXP 01:22 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06187 KIK ERS EXP 01:22 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06188 ERS KARAIKAL EXP 03:12 03:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06315 MYS KCVL FESTSPL 00:07 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06316 KCVL MYS SPL 00:52 00:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06319 BAND HUMSAFAR 02:27 02:30 3A M T W T F S S
06320 KCVL HUMSAFAR 01:02 01:05 3A M T W T F S S
06321 NCJ CBE EXPRESS 20:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
06322 CBE NCJ EXPRESS Source 08:00 2S M T W T F S S
06323 CBE MAQ EXPRESS Source 07:55 2S M T W T F S S
06324 MAQ CBE EXPRESS 19:55 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
06359 ERS PNBE SPL 04:37 04:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06360 PNBE ERS SF SPL 17:02 17:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06525 CAPE SBC FEST 22:57 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06526 SBCCAPE FEST SPL 02:57 03:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06526 SBCCAPE FEST SPL 02:57 03:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06537 YPR CAN FEST SPL 03:27 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06538 CAN YPR FESTSPL 23:07 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06607 CAN CBE EXP 13:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
06608 CBE CAN EXPRESS Source 14:20 2S M T W T F S S
06613 RJT CBE SPECIAL 21:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06614 CBE RJT EXPRESS Source 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06617 RMM CBE SPL 06:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06618 CBE RMM SPL Source 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06627 MAS MAQ SPL 19:32 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06628 MAQ MAS SPL 07:32 07:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06843 TPJ PGTN SPL 18:32 18:35 2S M T W T F S S
06844 PGTN TPJ SPL 08:07 08:10 2S M T W T F S S
06855 PDY MAQ EXPRESS 00:57 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06856 MAQ PDY EXPRESS 00:32 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06857 PDY MAQ EXPRESS 01:57 02:00 SL M T W T F S S
06858 MAQ PDY EXPRESS 00:32 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07229 TVC SC EXPRESS 16:32 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07230 TVC FESTVL SPL 07:52 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08567 VSKP QLN SPL 03:37 03:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08568 QLN VSKP SPL 03:27 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11013 COIMBATORE EXP 07:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11014 LOKMANYA TT EXP Source 08:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12083 MV-CBE JANSHATABDI EXP 21:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12084 CBE-MV JAN SHATABDI EX Source 07:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12243 MAS-CBE SHATABDIEXP 14:15 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12244 CBE-MAS SHATABDI EXP Source 15:05 1A CC M T W T F S S
12257 YPR-KCVL EXPRESS 03:57 04:00 3A M T W T F S S
12258 KCVL-YPR EXPRESS 01:32 01:35 3A M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 12:55 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 07:42 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 15:32 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP 21:25 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 12:55 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. 07:42 07:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 15:32 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12623 TRIVANDRUM MAIL 02:37 02:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12624 CHENNAI MAIL 23:47 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12625 KERALA EXPRESS 19:52 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12626 KERALA EXPRESS 05:00 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 01:07 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12645 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12646 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 01:07 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12647 KONGU EXPRESS Source 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12648 KONGU EXPRESS 09:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 11:10 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12671 MAS-MTP NILAGIRI EXP 05:00 05:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12672 MTP-MAS NILAGIRI EXP 20:30 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12673 MAS-CBE CHERAN EXPRESS 06:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12674 CBE-MAS CHERAN EXPRESS Source 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12675 MAS-CBE KOVAI EXPRESS 14:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12676 CBE-MAS KOVAI EXP Source 15:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12677 SBC-ERS INTER CITY EXP 13:07 13:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12678 BANGALORE EXP 12:42 12:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12679 MAS-CBE INTERCITY EXP 22:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12680 CHENNAI EXPRESS Source 06:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12681 COIMBATORE EXP 06:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12682 CHENNAI EXP Source 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12695 MAS - TVC SUPER FAST 23:12 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12696 TVC CHENNAI EXP 02:02 02:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12969 CBE JAIPUR EXP Source 09:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12970 JP CBE SUP EXP 18:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS 11:37 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 11:57 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 09:25 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16187 KIK-ERSEXP 01:17 01:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16188 ERS-KIK EXP 03:07 03:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16315 SBC-KCVL EXP 23:55 23:59 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16316 KCVL-SBC EXP. 00:52 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 01:15 01:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 09:52 09:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP 18:37 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS 13:22 13:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16359 ERS PATNA EXP 03:27 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 23:51 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 18:10 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16525 CAPE-SBC EXPRESS 22:45 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16526 KANYAKUMARI EXP 02:57 03:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16527 YPR CAN EXP 03:27 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16528 CAN-YPR EXP 23:37 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16561 KOCHUVELI ACEXP 22:35 22:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
16562 KCVL YPR AC EXP 21:12 21:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
16565 MANGALOREEXP 08:22 08:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16566 YESVANTPUR EXP 03:52 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16609 COIMBATORE EXP 07:20 Destitio 3A SL M T W T F S S
16610 NAGERCOIL EXP Source 20:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
16613 RJT CBE WKLY EXPRESS 02:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16614 RAJKOT EXPRESS Source 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16615 CHEMMOZHI EXP 04:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16616 CHEMMOZHI EXP Source 00:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16617 RMM-CBE WKLY EXP. 06:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16618 RAMESWARAM EXP Source 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 00:37 00:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 15:07 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16855 PDY MAQ WEEKLY EXP 01:07 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16856 PUDUCHERRY EXP 00:37 00:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16857 MANGALORE EXP 01:47 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16858 MAQ-PDY WKLY EXP 00:37 00:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16860 MAQ MS EXP 15:37 15:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
17229 KCVL-HYB SABARI EXP 16:42 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17230 SABARI EXP 08:32 08:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17605 MAQ-KCG EXP 03:52 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17606 KCG-MAQ EXP 01:57 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18567 VSKP-QLN WEEKLY EXP 05:47 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18568 QLN-VSKP WEEKLY EXP 05:02 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22207 SUPER AC EXP 23:03 23:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22208 TVC-MAS S F AC BI WKLY 02:42 02:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22475 BKN CBE AC S F 04:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22476 CBE BKN AC SF EXP Source 15:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22609 MAQ-CBE INTER CITY EXP. 19:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22610 INTERCITY EXP Source 06:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22615 TPTY CBE EXP 22:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22616 CBE-TPTY EXP Source 06:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS 17:12 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22620 TEN BILASPUR EX 13:22 13:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22629 DADAR TEN EXP 22:45 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22630 TEN DR EXPRESS 15:07 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22637 WEST COAST EXP 19:57 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22638 WEST COAST EXP 06:26 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22639 ALLEPPEY EXP 04:13 04:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22640 CHENNAI EXPRESS 22:12 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22641 SHALIMAR EXP 01:32 01:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22642 SHM TVC SF EXP 11:55 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22643 PATNA EXPRESS 21:25 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS 11:55 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 07:42 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX 15:27 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 07:42 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22648 KORBA EXPRESS 15:27 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22815 BSP - ERS SF EXP 17:12 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22816 ERS - BSP SF EXP 13:22 13:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22851 SRC - MAQ SF EXP 01:17 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22852 MAQ - SRC SF EXP 06:42 06:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22878 ERS-HWH ANTYODAYA EXP 04:27 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
56144 CBE MTP PASS Source 17:55 N/A M T W T F S S
56145 MTP CBE PASS 09:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56146 CBE-MTP PASSR Source 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56147 MTP-CBE PASSR 11:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56148 CBE-MTP PASSR Source 11:50 N/A M T W T F S S
56149 MTP-CBE SPL 13:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56150 CBE-MTP PASSR Source 14:45 N/A M T W T F S S
56151 MTP-CBE PASSR 17:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56319 NCJ-CBE PASSERNGER 20:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56320 CBE-NCJ PASSENGER Source 07:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56323 CBE-MAQ PASSENGER Source 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56324 MAQ-CBE FAST PASS. 19:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56604 SRR-CBE PASSENGER 10:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56605 CBE-TCR PASSENGER Source 16:40 N/A M T W T F S S
56650 CAN-CBE PASSENGER 13:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56651 CBE-CAN PASSENGER Source 14:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56712 PGTN-TPJ PASSR 08:05 08:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56713 TPJ-PGTN PASSR 18:25 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
66600 CBE-ED PASSR Source 18:25 N/A M T W T F S S
66601 ED-CBE PASSR 09:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66602 CBE-SA PASS Source 09:05 N/A M T W T F S S
66603 SA-CBE PASS 17:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66604 SRR CBE PASSR 17:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66605 CBE-SRR PASS Source 09:45 N/A M T W T F S S
66606 PGTN-CBE PASS 09:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66607 PGTN-CBE PASS Source 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
66608 PGTN-ED MEMU PASSR. 16:05 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
66609 ED-PGTN MEMU PASSR. 10:25 10:30 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Thrissur City (TCR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02075 JAN SHATABDI 15:43 15:45 N/A M T W T F S S
02076 JAN SHATABDI 10:38 10:40 N/A M T W T F S S
02081 JAN SHATABDI 08:28 08:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02082 JAN SHATABDI 20:18 20:20 N/A M T W T F S S
02431 TVC NZM EXP 23:48 23:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02432 NZM TVC SPL 17:53 17:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02507 TVC SCL EXPRESS 22:37 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02508 SCL TVC SPECIAL 14:18 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02511 FESTIVAL SPL 09:32 09:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KCVL GKP SPL 11:30 11:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02521 BJU ERS SPL 09:32 09:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02522 ERS BJU EXPRESS 11:30 11:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP 14:34 14:37 2S M T W T F S S
02618 MNGLA LKSDP SPL 05:08 05:10 2S M T W T F S S
02623 MAS TVC EXPRESS 05:17 05:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02624 TVC MAS EXP 20:40 20:43 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP 17:37 17:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP 17:37 17:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02626 NDLS TVC SF SPL 15:32 15:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02639 MAS ALLP EXP 06:52 06:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02640 ALLP MAS EXP 18:55 18:58 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02641 TVC SHM EXP 22:37 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02642 SHM TVC SPL 13:41 13:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02643 PATNA EXPRESS 18:27 18:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02644 PNBE ERS SPL 13:40 13:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02645 KCVL FESTIVL SPL 09:32 09:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02646 KCVL INDB FEST 11:30 11:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02647 KRBA KCVL SPL 09:32 09:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02648 KCVL KRBA SPL 12:15 12:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02659 NCJ SHM EXPRESS 22:17 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02660 SHM NCJ SPL 13:27 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02677 SBC ERS SF SPL 15:21 15:23 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02678 ERS SBC SF SPL 10:18 10:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02695 MAS TVC EXP 01:42 01:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02696 TVC CHENNAI EXP 22:57 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02697 MAS TVC SPL 00:27 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02698 TVC MAS SPL 23:48 23:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02877 HWH ERS SPL 01:27 01:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02878 ERS HWH FEST SPL 00:32 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02977 ERS AII EXPRESS 21:45 21:48 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02978 MARU SAGAR SPL 02:27 02:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03351 DHN ALLP SPL 11:57 12:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03352 ALLP DHN SPL 08:47 08:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05905 CAPE DBRG SPL 01:17 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05906 DBRG CAPE SPL 13:12 13:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06001 TVC NZM EXPRESS 20:01 20:04 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06002 NZM TVC SFSPL 13:27 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06069 BSP TEN SPL 18:17 18:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06070 TEN BSP FESTSPL 09:37 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06083 TVC NZM SF SPL 06:17 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06084 NZM TVC SF SPL 22:22 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06097 KCVL YNRK SPL 14:09 14:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06098 YNRK KCVL SPL 06:17 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06127 MS GURUVAYUR EX 05:24 05:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06127 MS GURUVAYUR EX 05:24 05:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 21:52 21:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06129 ERS BAND EXP 18:11 18:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06130 BAND ERS SPL 04:22 04:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06161 ERS BAND SPL 18:11 18:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06162 BAND ERS SPL 04:22 04:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06163 GARIB RATH SPL 13:57 14:00 3A CC M T W T F S S
06164 KCVL LTT SPL 14:09 14:12 3A CC M T W T F S S
06167 TVC NZM SF SPL 20:12 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06168 NZM TVC SF SPL 01:12 01:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06185 TVC MLDT EXP 23:38 23:40 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06186 MLDT TVC SPL 16:37 16:40 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06187 KIK ERS EXP 04:32 04:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06188 ERS KARAIKAL EXP 00:12 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06301 TRIVANDRUM EXP 15:11 15:13 N/A M T W T F S S
06302 TVC SRR EXP 11:53 11:55 N/A M T W T F S S
06305 ERS CAN SPL 07:14 07:16 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06306 CAN ERS SPL 18:48 18:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06307 ALLP CAN SPL 17:48 17:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06308 CAN ALLP SPL 09:48 09:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06311 SGNR KCVL SPL 13:02 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06312 KCVL SGNR EXP 21:45 21:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06315 MYS KCVL FESTSPL 02:52 02:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06316 KCVL MYS SPL 22:07 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06319 BAND HUMSAFAR 23:38 23:40 3A M T W T F S S
06320 KCVL HUMSAFAR 03:28 03:30 3A M T W T F S S
06327 PUU GUV SPL 01:28 01:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06328 GUV PUU EXP 06:08 06:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06333 VRL TVC SPECIAL 22:12 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06334 TVC VRL EXPRESS 21:45 21:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06335 NAGERCOIL SPL 22:12 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06336 NCJ GIMB SPL 21:45 21:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06337 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 22:12 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06338 ERS OKHA FESTSPL 21:45 21:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06341 GUV TVC EXP 03:48 03:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06342 TVC GUV EXP 23:23 23:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06343 TVC MDU EXPRESS 02:22 02:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06344 MDU TVC EXPRESS 23:12 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06345 LTT TVC SPL 11:22 11:25 2S M T W T F S S
06345 LTT TVC SPL 11:22 11:25 2S M T W T F S S
06346 NETHRAVATHI 15:17 15:20 2S M T W T F S S
06347 TVC MAQ EXPRESS 02:52 02:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06348 MAQ TVC EXP 22:03 22:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06349 KCVL NIL SPL 02:37 02:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06350 NIL KCVL SPL 23:52 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06355 KCVL MAJN SPL 02:08 02:10 N/A M T W T F S S
06356 MAJN KCVL SPL 02:28 02:30 N/A M T W T F S S
06359 ERS PNBE SPL 01:47 01:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06360 PNBE ERS SF SPL 19:47 19:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06437 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 22:12 22:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06438 ERS OKHA EXP 20:50 20:53 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06525 CAPE SBC FEST 19:37 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06526 SBCCAPE FEST SPL 05:49 05:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06603 MAQ TVC EXPRESS 00:07 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06603 MAQ TVC EXPRESS 00:07 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06604 TVC MAQ EXPRESS 00:47 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06605 MAQ NCJ EXPRESS 14:33 14:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06606 NCJ MAQ EXPRESS 09:03 09:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06629 TVC MAQ EXPRESS 01:37 01:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06630 MAQ TVC EXPRESS 02:12 02:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06649 MAQ NCJ EXPRESS 12:13 12:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06650 NCJ MAQ EXPRESS 12:26 12:28 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06791 TEN PGT SPL 10:47 10:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06792 PGT TEN SPL 17:17 17:20 SL 2S M T W T F S S
07229 TVC SC EXPRESS 12:37 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07230 TVC FESTVL SPL 11:42 11:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08189 TATA ERS SPL 00:17 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08190 ERS TATA SPL 08:15 08:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08567 VSKP QLN SPL 07:42 07:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08568 QLN VSKP SPL 00:27 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09259 KCVL BVC FESTSPL 21:45 21:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09260 BVC KCVL SPL 22:12 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09261 KCVL PBR SF SPL 15:37 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09262 PBR KCVL SPL 09:09 09:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09331 KCVL INDB SPL 15:37 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09332 INDB KCVL SPL 09:09 09:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09423 GIMB FEST SPL 15:37 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09424 TEN FESTIVAL SPL 13:28 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 15:37 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09578 JAM TEN SPECIAL 09:09 09:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
10215 MADGAON ERS EXP 09:07 09:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
10216 ERS-MAO SPL 14:57 15:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11097 POORNA EXPRESS 05:22 05:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11098 POORNA EXPRESS 00:32 00:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12075 CLT - T VC JAN SHATABDI 15:43 15:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12076 JAN SHATABDI 10:38 10:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12081 CAN - TVC JAN SHATABDI 08:13 08:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12082 TVC - CAN JAN SHATABDI 19:48 19:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12201 KCVL GARIB RATH 16:22 16:25 3A CC M T W T F S S
12202 LTT GARIB RATH 14:02 14:05 3A CC M T W T F S S
12217 SAMPARK KRANTHI 13:57 14:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12218 KERALA S.KRANTI EXP 11:02 11:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12257 YPR-KCVL EXPRESS 06:21 06:24 3A M T W T F S S
12258 KCVL-YPR EXPRESS 22:42 22:45 3A M T W T F S S
12431 TVC-NZM RAJDHANI EXP 23:53 23:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12432 NZM-TVC RAJDHANI EXP 02:28 02:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12483 AMRITSAR EXP 13:57 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12484 KCVL EXPRESS 11:02 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 22:42 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 16:08 16:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 10:27 10:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 11:32 11:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP 18:22 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 16:08 16:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. 10:27 10:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 11:32 11:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP 12:10 12:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP 09:37 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12623 TRIVANDRUM MAIL 05:15 05:18 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12624 CHENNAI MAIL 20:32 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12625 KERALA EXPRESS 17:07 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12626 KERALA EXPRESS 07:32 07:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 20:07 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 03:52 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12645 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 20:07 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12646 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 03:52 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 21:57 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 13:42 13:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12677 SBC-ERS INTER CITY EXP 15:18 15:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12678 BANGALORE EXP 10:18 10:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12683 BANGALORE SF EXP 18:07 18:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12684 ERNAKULAM SF EXP 04:07 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12695 MAS - TVC SUPER FAST 01:42 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12696 TVC CHENNAI EXP 23:07 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12697 MAS-TVC EXP. 00:37 00:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12698 TVC CHENNAI EXP 01:57 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12777 KOCHUVELI EXP 00:37 00:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12778 KCVL- UBL EXPRESS 18:07 18:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12977 MARU SAGAR EXP 21:47 21:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12978 MARU SAGAR EXP 02:28 02:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS 15:52 15:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 08:27 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 06:27 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 01:02 01:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16127 MS GURUVAYUR EXP 05:12 05:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 21:52 21:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16187 KIK-ERSEXP 04:32 04:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16188 ERS-KIK EXP 00:02 00:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16301 VENAD EXPRESS 15:08 15:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16302 TVC-SRR VENAD EXPRESS 11:53 11:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16305 ERS-CANNANORE EXP 08:08 08:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16306 ERNAKULAM EXP 18:32 18:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16307 ALLP-CAN CANNANORE EXP 17:43 17:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16308 CAN-ALLEPPEY EXP 09:28 09:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16311 BKN KCVL EXPRES 23:32 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16312 BIKANER EXPRESS 21:47 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16313 CANNANORE EXP 17:50 17:53 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16314 ALAPPUZHA EXP 09:33 09:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16315 SBC-KCVL EXP 02:52 02:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16316 KCVL-SBC EXP. 22:02 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 21:57 22:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 12:32 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP 21:27 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS 09:47 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS 23:32 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS 21:47 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16335 NAGERCOIL EXP 23:32 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16336 GANDHIDHAM EXP 21:47 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16337 OKHA ERS EXP 23:32 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16338 HA EXPRESS 21:47 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16341 GUV-TVC INTERCITY EXP 03:38 03:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16342 TVC-GUV INTERCITY EXP 23:20 23:23 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16343 TVC-MDU AMRITHA EXPRESS 02:33 02:35 2A SL M T W T F S S
16344 MDU-TVC AMRITHA EXPRESS 22:22 22:25 2A SL M T W T F S S
16345 NETRAVATI EXP 12:48 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16346 NETRAVATHI EXP 15:27 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16347 TVC-MAQ EXPRESS 02:52 02:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16348 MAQ-TVC EXPRESS 22:03 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16349 SRR-NIL EXP 02:47 02:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
16350 RAJYA RANI EXP 22:57 23:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
16359 ERS PATNA EXP 00:32 00:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES 21:27 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 02:42 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 15:22 15:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16525 CAPE-SBC EXPRESS 19:37 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16526 KANYAKUMARI EXP 05:49 05:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16561 KOCHUVELI ACEXP 01:07 01:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
16562 KCVL YPR AC EXP 18:07 18:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
16603 MAVELI EXPRESS 00:47 00:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16604 TVC-MAQ MAVELI EXPRESS 00:52 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16605 ERNAD EXPRESS 14:28 14:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16606 ERNAD EXPRESS 09:23 09:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16629 MALABAR EXP 01:37 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16630 MALABAR EXPRESS 01:57 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16649 MAQ-NCJ PARASURAM EXP 12:13 12:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16650 NCJ-MAQ PARASURAM EXPRESS 12:33 12:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17229 KCVL-HYB SABARI EXP 12:42 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17230 SABARI EXP 11:57 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18567 VSKP-QLN WEEKLY EXP 09:07 09:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18568 QLN-VSKP WEEKLY EXP 01:57 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19259 KCVL BVC EXPRESS 21:47 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19260 BVC KCVL EXP 23:32 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19261 PORBANDAR EXP 16:02 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19262 KOCHUVELI EXP 11:02 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 16:02 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19578 JAM TEN EXPRESS 12:22 12:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22113 LTT-KCVL BI-WEEKLY EXP 16:22 16:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22114 KCVL-LTT BI-WEEKLY SF EXP 06:17 06:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22149 ERS-PUNE SF EXPRESS 06:17 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22150 PUNE-ERS SF EXPRESS 20:43 20:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22207 SUPER AC EXP 01:27 01:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22208 TVC-MAS S F AC BI WKLY 23:53 23:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22607 BANGALORE SF EXP 18:07 18:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22608 ERNAKULAM SF EXP 04:07 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS 19:47 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22620 TEN BILASPUR EX 09:47 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 20:07 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22634 NZM TVC SF EXP 23:22 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22639 ALLEPPEY EXP 06:52 06:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22640 CHENNAI EXPRESS 19:02 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22641 SHALIMAR EXP 22:42 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22642 SHM TVC SF EXP 14:13 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22643 PATNA EXPRESS 18:22 18:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS 14:12 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 10:27 10:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX 11:32 11:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 10:27 10:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22648 KORBA EXPRESS 12:02 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22653 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 06:17 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22654 NZM TVC SF EXP 07:22 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22655 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 06:17 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22656 NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP 07:22 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22659 KCVL-DDN EXP 14:02 14:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
22660 DDN KCVL SUP EXP 11:02 11:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
22815 BSP - ERS SF EXP 19:47 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22816 ERS - BSP SF EXP 09:47 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22878 ERS-HWH ANTYODAYA EXP 01:37 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
56043 GUV-TCR PASSENGER 17:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56044 TCR-GUV PASSENGER Source 18:55 N/A M T W T F S S
56361 SRR-ERS PASSR 05:07 05:09 N/A M T W T F S S
56362 ERS-NIL PASSENGSER 09:02 09:03 N/A M T W T F S S
56363 NIL-ERS PASSENGER 17:47 17:48 N/A M T W T F S S
56364 ERS-SRR PASSR 19:33 19:35 N/A M T W T F S S
56365 GUV-PUU PASSR. 06:20 06:22 N/A M T W T F S S
56366 PUU-GUV PASSR. 02:28 02:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56370 ERS-GUV PASSR 07:49 07:50 N/A M T W T F S S
56371 GUV-ERS PASSR 07:08 07:09 N/A M T W T F S S
56373 GUV-TCR PASSR 09:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56374 GUV-TCR PASSR Source 10:55 N/A M T W T F S S
56375 GUV-ERS PASSR 13:19 13:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56376 ERS-GUV PASSR 21:30 21:32 N/A M T W T F S S
56603 TCR-CAN PASSENGER Source 05:55 N/A M T W T F S S
56605 CBE-TCR PASSENGER 20:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56663 TCR-CLT PASSR. Source 17:35 N/A M T W T F S S
56664 CLT-TCR PASSR. 10:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66611 PGT-ERS MEMU 10:05 10:07 N/A M T W T F S S
66612 ERS-PGT MEMU 17:10 17:12 N/A M T W T F S S