Cbp Sbc Passr 56526 Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes:
KOLAR(KQZ) Bangalore City Junction (SBC)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
KOLAR KQZ Source NULL min 6:00 1 0
GANNAGHATTA GJT 6:14 1:00 min 6:15 1 10
DALSANUR DNU 6:27 1:00 min 6:28 1 18
SRINIVASPUR SVS 6:37 1:00 min 6:38 1 26
CHINTAMANI CMY 6:58 2:00 min 7:00 1 47
HUNSENAHALLI HUN 7:10 1:00 min 7:11 1 60
SIDLAGHATTA IDT 7:22 2:00 min 7:24 1 69
GIDNAHALI GDH 7:34 1:00 min 7:35 1 76
CHIKBALLAPUR CBP 7:53 2:00 min 7:55 1 85
NANDIHALT NDY 8:02 1:00 min 8:03 1 91
VENKATAGIRIKOTEHALT VTE 8:10 1:00 min 8:11 1 98
AVATIHALLIH AVT 8:14 1:00 min 8:15 1 101
DEVANAHALLI DHL 8:22 1:00 min 8:23 1 107
DODJALAH DJL 8:34 1:00 min 8:35 1 118
BETTAHALSOOR TLS 8:38 1:00 min 8:39 1 122
YELAHANKAJN. YNK 8:57 2:00 min 8:58 1 131
KODIGEHALLI KDGH 9:05 1:00 min 9:06 1 136
LOTTEGOLLAHALLI LOGH 9:10 1:00 min 9:11 1 138
YASVANTPURJN YPR 9:19 1:00 min 9:20 1 143
MALLESWARAM MWM 9:24 2:00 min 9:26 1 146
KRANTIVIRASANGOLLIRAYANNA(BENGALURUSTATION) SBC 9:45 NULL min Destination 1 148

Train 56526 CBP-SBC PASSR runs from KOLAR to Bangalore City Junction on .

CBP-SBC PASSR departs from KOLAR at 6:00 and reaches to Bangalore City Junction at 9:45 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from KOLAR to Bangalore City Junction. The total distance covered by CBP-SBC PASSR is 148 kilometers.

CBP-SBC PASSR passes through 21 stations in 1 days to reach from KOLAR to Bangalore City Junction.

56526 CBP-SBC PASSR has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at KOLAR . 56526 CBP-SBC PASSR arrives at KOLAR  on Source and departs at 6:00 . You can get down at KOLAR to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 56526 CBP-SBC PASSR
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the CBP-SBC PASSR ?

. 56526 CBP-SBC PASSR starts from KOLAR

. What is the time taken by CBP-SBC PASSR to reach from KOLAR to Bangalore City Junction ?

. 56526 CBP-SBC PASSR takes n/a n/a approx to reach from KOLAR to Bangalore City Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of CBP-SBC PASSR train is NULL minutes at KOLAR .

. What is the train schedule of CBP-SBC PASSR ?

. CBP-SBC PASSR departs from KOLAR at 6:00 and reaches at Bangalore City Junction by 9:45.

Related train running from KOLAR(KQZ)

Related train running from Bangalore City Junction (SBC)