CHAMPARAN- SATYAGRAH EXP Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 3A SL
Bapudham Motihari(BMKI) Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus (ANVT)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
BAPUDM MOTIHARI BMKI Source 0 min 21:10 1 0
SAGAULI JN SGL 21:30 2:00 min 21:32 1 21
BETTIAH BTH 21:46 3:00 min 21:49 1 43
NARKATIAGANJ JN NKE 22:23 5:00 min 22:28 1 80
HARINAGAR HIR 22:42 2:00 min 22:44 1 95
BAGAHA BUG 23:07 3:00 min 23:10 1 122
KAPTANGANJ JN CPJ 01:10 5:00 min 01:15 2 191
GORAKHPUR GKP 02:30 10:00 min 02:40 2 230
BASTI BST 03:40 3:00 min 03:43 2 294
MANKAPUR JN MUR 04:32 2:00 min 04:34 2 356
GONDA JN GD 05:05 10:00 min 05:15 2 383
SITAPUR STP 08:15 10:00 min 08:25 2 543
CHANDAUSI JN CH 13:57 5:00 min 14:02 2 766
MORADABAD MB 15:00 15:00 min 15:15 2 810
HAPUR HPU 16:50 2:00 min 16:52 2 914
GHAZIABAD GZB 17:43 2:00 min 17:45 2 951
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL ANVT 18:15 0 min Destination 2 964

Train 14009 CHAMPARAN- SATYAGRAH EXP runs from Bapudham Motihari to Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus on Sunday .

CHAMPARAN- SATYAGRAH EXP departs from Bapudham Motihari at 21:10 and reaches to Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus at 18:15 . It takes 21 Hours 5 Minutes to reach from Bapudham Motihari to Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus. The total distance covered by CHAMPARAN- SATYAGRAH EXP is 964 kilometers.

CHAMPARAN- SATYAGRAH EXP passes through 17 stations in 2 days to reach from Bapudham Motihari to Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus.

14009 CHAMPARAN- SATYAGRAH EXP has a maximum halt time of 15 minutes at MORADABAD . 14009 CHAMPARAN- SATYAGRAH EXP arrives at MORADABAD  on 15:00 and departs at 15:15 . You can get down at MORADABAD to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
NARKATIAGANJ JN 5 Minutes
KAPTANGANJ JN 5 Minutes
GORAKHPUR 10 Minutes
GONDA JN 10 Minutes
SITAPUR 10 Minutes
CHANDAUSI JN 5 Minutes
MORADABAD 15 Minutes
Food Options in 14009 CHAMPARAN- SATYAGRAH EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the CHAMPARAN- SATYAGRAH EXP ?

. 14009 CHAMPARAN- SATYAGRAH EXP starts from Bapudham Motihari

. What is the time taken by CHAMPARAN- SATYAGRAH EXP to reach from Bapudham Motihari to Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus ?

. 14009 CHAMPARAN- SATYAGRAH EXP takes 21 Hours 5 Minutes approx to reach from Bapudham Motihari to Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of CHAMPARAN- SATYAGRAH EXP train is 15 minutes at MORADABAD .

. What is the train schedule of CHAMPARAN- SATYAGRAH EXP ?

. CHAMPARAN- SATYAGRAH EXP departs from Bapudham Motihari at 21:10 and reaches at Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus by 18:15.

Related train running from Bapudham Motihari(BMKI)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02557 MFP ANVT SPL 12:51 12:53 2S M T W T F S S
02558 SAPT KRANTI SPL 08:02 08:07 2S M T W T F S S
02558 SAPT KRANTI SPL 08:02 08:07 2S M T W T F S S
03021 HWH RXL SPL 06:27 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03021 HWH RXL SPL 06:27 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03022 RXL HWH SPL 11:09 11:11 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04009 BMKI ANVT SPL Source 21:12 2S M T W T F S S
04010 CHAMPRN SGR SPL 19:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
04015 RXL ANVT SPL 00:01 00:04 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04016 SADHBHAWNA SPL 19:26 19:29 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05001 MFP DDN SPL 15:15 15:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05002 DDN MFP FEST SPL 13:26 13:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05051 KOAA GKP SPL 02:41 02:44 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05052 KOAA FESTVL SPL 14:39 14:41 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05161 MFP MUV SPL 20:39 20:42 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05162 MUV MFP SPECIAL 16:23 16:26 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05201 PPTA NKE SPL 21:37 21:40 2S M T W T F S S
05202 NKE PPTA SPL 06:18 06:21 2S M T W T F S S
05211 ASR FESTVL SPL 21:49 21:51 2S M T W T F S S
05212 DBG FESTVAL SPL 21:34 21:37 2S M T W T F S S
05215 MFP NKE SPL 08:55 08:58 2S M T W T F S S
05216 NKE MFP SPL 15:22 15:24 2S M T W T F S S
05267 RXL LTT SPL 16:48 16:50 2S M T W T F S S
05268 LTT RXL SPECIAL 05:15 05:18 2S M T W T F S S
05529 SHC ANVT SPL 21:11 21:13 2S M T W T F S S
05530 SHC FESTVAL SPL 19:19 19:21 2S M T W T F S S
09037 BDTS BJU SPL 17:15 17:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09038 AVADH SPL 11:07 11:09 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09039 BDTS BJU SPL 17:15 17:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09040 BJU BDTS SPL 11:07 11:09 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09097 BDTS BJU SPL 10:08 10:11 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09098 BJU BDTS SPL 10:00 10:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09117 MMCT BGP SPL 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09177 MMCT BGP SPL 02:30 02:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09177 MMCT BGP SPL 02:30 02:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09178 BGP MMCT SPL 13:15 13:20 N/A M T W T F S S
09269 PBR MFP SPL 16:18 16:21 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09270 MFP PBR SPL 16:39 16:41 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09451 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 11:58 12:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09452 BGP GIMB SPL 12:25 12:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12211 MFP-ANVT GARIBRATH EXP 16:21 16:24 3A M T W T F S S
12212 ANVT-MFP GARIBRATH EXP 16:11 16:14 3A M T W T F S S
12537 MANDUADIH EXP 20:38 20:41 3A SL M T W T F S S
12538 MUV MFP EXPRESS 16:11 16:14 3A SL M T W T F S S
12557 SAPT KRANTI EXP 12:50 12:53 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12558 SAPT KRANTI EXP 08:07 08:12 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13021 MITHILA EXPRESS 06:25 06:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13022 MITHILA EXPRESS 11:11 11:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14009 BMKI - Delhi Anand Vihar - Train Source 21:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
14010 Champaran Satyagrah Express 20:00 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
14015 SADBHAWANA EXP 23:56 23:59 3A SL M T W T F S S
14016 SADHBHAWNA EXP 19:30 19:33 3A SL M T W T F S S
15001 MFP DDN EXP 15:18 15:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15002 DDN MFP EXP 13:17 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15051 KOAA GKP EXP 02:41 02:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15052 GKP KKKEXPRESS 14:40 14:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15653 AMARNATH EXPRESS 08:09 08:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRES 01:13 01:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19039 AVADH EXPRESS 18:36 18:39 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19040 AVADH EXPRESS 07:22 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP 16:11 16:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19270 PBR EXPRESS 16:21 16:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
55015 PASSENGER 23:50 23:55 N/A M T W T F S S
55023 PASSENGER 20:47 20:52 N/A M T W T F S S
55024 PASSENGER 07:45 07:50 N/A M T W T F S S
55029 PASSENGER 16:09 16:14 N/A M T W T F S S
55030 PASSENGER 01:00 01:05 N/A M T W T F S S
55042 PASSENGER 09:40 09:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55207 MFP-GKP PASS 05:00 05:05 N/A M T W T F S S
55208 GKP-MFP PASS 19:57 20:02 N/A M T W T F S S
55209 PPTA-GKP PASSENGER 18:35 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
55210 NKE-PPTA PASSENGER 05:02 05:07 N/A M T W T F S S
55211 MFP-RXL PASS 10:20 10:25 N/A M T W T F S S
55212 RXL-MFP PASS 15:22 15:27 N/A M T W T F S S
75231 SPJ-RXL DEMU 11:18 11:20 N/A M T W T F S S
75232 RXL-SGL-SPJ DEMU 17:08 17:10 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus (ANVT)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02219 SUHAILDEV SF SPL 07:53 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02220 SUHAILDEV SF SPL Source 18:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02233 GCT DLI SPECIAL 05:35 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02234 ANVT GCT SF SPL Source 20:20 2S M T W T F S S
02329 SDAH ANVT SPL 08:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02330 ANVT SDAH SF SPL Source 20:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02367 BGP ANVT SPECIAL 07:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02368 VIKRAMSHILA SPL Source 13:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02427 REWA ANVT EXP 06:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02428 ANVT REWA SPL Source 22:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02465 MDP ANVT SF SPL 06:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02466 BABA VDHAM SPL Source 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02501 AGTL NDLS AC SPL 10:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02502 NDLS AGTL SPL Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02549 KYQ ANVT SPECIAL 21:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02550 ANVT KYQ SPL Source 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02557 MFP ANVT SPL 07:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02557 MFP ANVT SPL 07:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02558 SAPT KRANTI SPL Source 14:50 2S M T W T F S S
02571 HUMSAFAR SPL 08:25 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02572 GKP HUMSFAR SPL Source 20:00 3A M T W T F S S
02573 MFP ANVT HUMSFR 05:45 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
02574 MFP HUMSAFAR Source 12:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
02595 ANVT FESTVL SPL 08:25 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02596 GKP FESTIVL SP Source 20:00 3A M T W T F S S
02813 BBS ANVT SPL 19:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02814 ANVT BBS SPL Source 08:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02815 PURI ANVT SPL 15:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02815 PURI ANVT SPL 15:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02816 ANVT PURI SPL Source 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02819 BBS ANVT SPL 19:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02819 BBS ANVT SPL 19:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02820 BBS FESTIVL SPL Source 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02875 PURI ANVT SPL 21:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02876 NEELACHAL SPL Source 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02876 NEELACHAL SPL Source 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03257 DNR ANVT SPL 10:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03257 DNR ANVT SPL 10:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03258 DNR FESTIVAL SPL Source 13:35 2S M T W T F S S
03258 DNR FESTIVAL SPL Source 13:35 2S M T W T F S S
03429 MLDT ANVT SPL 14:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03430 ANVT MLDT SPL Source 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04005 SMI ANVT SPL 04:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04006 ANVT SMI SPL Source 18:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04007 RXL ANVT SPL 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04008 SADHBHAWNA SPL Source 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04009 BMKI ANVT SPL 18:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
04010 CHAMPRN SGR SPL Source 23:45 2S M T W T F S S
04013 SLN ANVT SPL 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04014 SULTANPUR SPL Source 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04015 RXL ANVT SPL 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04016 SADHBHAWNA SPL Source 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04017 RXL ANVT SPL 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04018 ANVT RXL SPL Source 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04055 BUI ANVT SF SPL 06:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04056 ANVT BUI SUP SPL Source 18:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04161 CNB ANVT SPL 18:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04162 ANVT CNB SPL Source 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04421 Lucknow - Anand Vihar AC Special 05:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04422 Anand Vihar - Lucknow AC Special Source 20:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
05025 MAU ANVT EXP SPL 03:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05026 ANVT MAU EXP SPL Source 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05057 GKP ANVT SPL 10:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05058 ANVT GKP EXP SPL Source 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05059 ANVT PUJA SPL 10:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
05060 LKU PUJA EXP SPL Source 14:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05139 MAU ANVT SF SPL 11:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05140 ANVT MAU SF SPL Source 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05273 RXL ANVT SPL 09:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05274 SATYAGRAH SPL Source 17:30 2S M T W T F S S
05529 SHC ANVT SPL 18:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05530 SHC FESTVAL SPL Source 23:45 2S M T W T F S S
12211 MFP-ANVT GARIBRATH EXP 12:35 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12212 ANVT-MFP GARIBRATH EXP Source 20:40 3A M T W T F S S
12235 GHY-NDLS RAJDHANI 11:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12236 NDLS-GHY RAJDHANI Source 16:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12249 HWH-ANVT YUVA EXP 11:20 Destition 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12250 ANVT-HWH YUVA EXP Source 19:50 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12323 HWH ANVT BI-WKLY EXPRES 17:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12324 ANVT HWH BI-WKLY EXPRES Source 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12329 SAMPARK KRANTI EXP 11:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12330 SAMPARKRANTI EXP Source 19:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12367 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 08:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12368 VIKRAMSHILA EXP Source 14:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12427 REWA-ANVT EXPRESS 06:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12428 ANVT REWA EXP Source 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12443 HLZ-ANVT EXPRESS 11:55 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
12444 ANVT-HLZ EXPRESS Source 19:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
12487 SEEMANCHAL EXP 21:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12488 ANVT-JBNSUPERFAST EXPRES Source 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12505 NORTH EAST EXP 19:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12506 NORTH EAST EXP Source 06:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12557 SAPT KRANTI EXP 07:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12558 SAPT KRANTI EXP Source 14:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12569 JYG ANVT G RATH 08:20 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12570 JYG GARIB RATH Source 16:55 3A M T W T F S S
12571 Gorakhpur - Delhi Anand Viha - Train 08:50 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12572 Delhi Anand Vihar - Gorakhpur - Train Source 20:00 3A M T W T F S S
12583 LJN ANVT DOUBLE DACKER AC 12:55 Destition CC M T W T F S S
12584 ANVT LJN DOUBLE DACKER AC Source 14:05 CC M T W T F S S
12595 Gorakhpur - Delhi Anand Vihar - Train 08:50 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12596 Delhi Anand Vihar - Gorakhpur - Train Source 20:00 3A M T W T F S S
12815 NANDAN KANAN EXP 17:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12816 NANDAN KANAN S/F (ADRA) Source 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12817 HTE ANVT EXPRESS 13:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12818 JHARKHAND EXPRE Source 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12819 BBS-NDLS SAMPARK KRANTI 20:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12820 ANVT-BBS SAMPARK KRANTI Source 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12825 RNC NDLS SAMPARK KRANTI 20:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12826 NDLS RNC SAMPARK KRANTI Source 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12873 HTE-ANVT EXPRESS 13:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12874 ANVT HTE EXPRESS Source 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12875 NEELACHAL EXP 21:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12876 NEELACHAL EXP Source 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13119 SDAH DLI EXP 11:05 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
13120 ANVT SDAH EXP Source 18:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
13429 MLDT-ANVT WKLY EXPRESS 14:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13430 ANVT MLDT EXP Source 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14005 LICHCHAVI EXP 04:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14006 LICHCHAVI EXP Source 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14007 SADBHAWNA EXP 04:50 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
14008 SADHBHAWNA EXP Source 16:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
14009 BMKI - Delhi Anand Vihar - Train 18:15 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
14010 Champaran Satyagrah Express Source 23:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
14013 SADBHAWANA EXP. 04:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14014 SADBHAWANA EXP. Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14015 SADBHAWANA EXP 04:50 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
14016 SADHBHAWNA EXP Source 16:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
14017 SADBHAVANA EXP 04:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14018 SADBHAVNA EXP Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14151 CNB-ANVT-EXP 18:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14152 ANVT-CNB-EXP Source 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15025 MAU-ANVT EXPRESS 03:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15026 ANVT MAU EXP Source 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15057 GKP-ANVT-EXPRESS 10:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15058 ANVT-GKP EXPRESS Source 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15273 SATYAGRAH EXP 09:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15274 SATYAGRAH EXP Source 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15279 POORBIYA EXPRES 11:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15280 POORBIYA EXP. Source 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15621 KYQ - ANVT EXPRESS 18:15 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
15622 ANVT KYQ EXPRESS Source 23:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
22405 BGP GARIB RATH 08:20 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
22406 ANVT BGP G RATH Source 16:55 3A CC M T W T F S S
22407 BSB ANVT G RATH 09:35 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
22408 BSB GARIB RATH Source 18:15 3A M T W T F S S
22409 GAYA -ANVT GARIB RATH 11:55 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
22410 SSM GARIB RATH Source 19:10 3A M T W T F S S
22411 NHLN-NDLS AC SUP-FAST EXP 11:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22412 NDLS-NHLN AC SUP-FAST EXP Source 15:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22805 BBS ANVT WEEKLY SF 20:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22806 ANVT BBS WEEKLY SF Source 07:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22857 SRC ANVT WEEKLY SF EXP 11:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22858 ANVT SRC WEKLY SF EXP Source 13:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
64553 MB-ANVT MEMU 09:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64554 ANVT-MB MEMU Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64555 ANVT-MTC MEMU Source 09:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64556 MTC-ANVT MEMU 16:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S