Chandausi Moradabad Passe 54313 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Chandausi Junction(CH) Moradabad (MB)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
CHANDAUSI JN CH Source 0 min 20:55 1 0
GUMTHAL GTF 21:04 1:00 min 21:05 1 4
KUAKHERA HALT KZS 21:11 1:00 min 21:12 1 9
JARGAON JRJ 21:18 1:00 min 21:19 1 11
RAJA KA SAHASPR RJK 21:31 2:00 min 21:33 1 20
KUNDARKHI KD 21:42 1:00 min 21:43 1 26
FARHEDI FRD 21:51 1:00 min 21:52 1 32
MACHARYA MCV 22:00 1:00 min 22:01 1 36
MORADABAD MB 22:20 0 min Destination 1 44

Train 54313 CHANDAUSI MORADABAD PASSE runs from Chandausi Junction to Moradabad on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

CHANDAUSI MORADABAD PASSE departs from Chandausi Junction at 20:55 and reaches to Moradabad at 22:20 . It takes 1 Hours 25 Minutes to reach from Chandausi Junction to Moradabad. The total distance covered by CHANDAUSI MORADABAD PASSE is 44 kilometers.

CHANDAUSI MORADABAD PASSE passes through 9 stations in 1 days to reach from Chandausi Junction to Moradabad.

54313 CHANDAUSI MORADABAD PASSE has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at RAJA KA SAHASPR . 54313 CHANDAUSI MORADABAD PASSE arrives at RAJA KA SAHASPR  on 21:31 and departs at 21:33 . You can get down at RAJA KA SAHASPR to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 54313 CHANDAUSI MORADABAD PASSE
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the CHANDAUSI MORADABAD PASSE ?

. 54313 CHANDAUSI MORADABAD PASSE starts from Chandausi Junction

. What is the time taken by CHANDAUSI MORADABAD PASSE to reach from Chandausi Junction to Moradabad ?

. 54313 CHANDAUSI MORADABAD PASSE takes 1 Hours 25 Minutes approx to reach from Chandausi Junction to Moradabad.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of CHANDAUSI MORADABAD PASSE train is 2 minutes at RAJA KA SAHASPR .

. What is the train schedule of CHANDAUSI MORADABAD PASSE ?

. CHANDAUSI MORADABAD PASSE departs from Chandausi Junction at 20:55 and reaches at Moradabad by 22:20.

Related train running from Chandausi Junction(CH)

Related train running from Moradabad (MB)