CHENNAI-EGMORE- GAYA EXP Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 2A 3A SL
Chennai Egmore(MS) Gaya Junction (GAYA)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
CHENNAI EGMORE MS Source 0 min 07:00 1 0
NELLORE NLR 10:13 2:00 min 10:15 1 180
ONGOLE OGL 11:34 1:00 min 11:35 1 296
VIJAYAWADA JN BZA 14:15 10:00 min 14:25 1 435
WARANGAL WL 17:30 5:00 min 17:35 1 642
BALHARSHAH BPQ 21:20 5:00 min 21:25 1 885
NAGPUR NGP 00:45 5:00 min 00:50 2 1097
ITARSI JN ET 06:00 10:00 min 06:10 2 1395
JABALPUR JBP 09:25 10:00 min 09:35 2 1641
KATNI KTE 10:55 5:00 min 11:00 2 1731
SATNA STA 12:25 10:00 min 12:35 2 1830
MANIKPUR JN MKP 14:28 2:00 min 14:30 2 1908
ALLAHABD CHHEOKI ACOI 16:08 2:00 min 16:10 2 1999
PT.DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN. DDU 18:33 10:00 min 18:43 2 2143
BHABUA ROAD BBU 19:22 1:00 min 19:23 2 2196
SASARAM SSM 19:55 1:00 min 19:56 2 2244
DEHRI ON SONE DOS 20:11 2:00 min 20:13 2 2262
GAYA JN GAYA 22:00 0 min Destination 2 2347

Train 12390 CHENNAI-EGMORE- GAYA EXP runs from Chennai Egmore to Gaya Junction on Tuesday .

CHENNAI-EGMORE- GAYA EXP departs from Chennai Egmore at 07:00 and reaches to Gaya Junction at 22:00 . It takes 39 Hours 0 Minutes to reach from Chennai Egmore to Gaya Junction. The total distance covered by CHENNAI-EGMORE- GAYA EXP is 2347 kilometers.

CHENNAI-EGMORE- GAYA EXP passes through 18 stations in 2 days to reach from Chennai Egmore to Gaya Junction.

12390 CHENNAI-EGMORE- GAYA EXP has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at VIJAYAWADA JN . 12390 CHENNAI-EGMORE- GAYA EXP arrives at VIJAYAWADA JN  on 14:15 and departs at 14:25 . You can get down at VIJAYAWADA JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
VIJAYAWADA JN 10 Minutes
WARANGAL 5 Minutes
BALHARSHAH 5 Minutes
NAGPUR 5 Minutes
ITARSI JN 10 Minutes
JABALPUR 10 Minutes
KATNI 5 Minutes
SATNA 10 Minutes
PT.DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN. 10 Minutes
Food Options in 12390 CHENNAI-EGMORE- GAYA EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the CHENNAI-EGMORE- GAYA EXP ?

. 12390 CHENNAI-EGMORE- GAYA EXP starts from Chennai Egmore

. What is the time taken by CHENNAI-EGMORE- GAYA EXP to reach from Chennai Egmore to Gaya Junction ?

. 12390 CHENNAI-EGMORE- GAYA EXP takes 39 Hours 0 Minutes approx to reach from Chennai Egmore to Gaya Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of CHENNAI-EGMORE- GAYA EXP train is 10 minutes at VIJAYAWADA JN .

. What is the train schedule of CHENNAI-EGMORE- GAYA EXP ?

. CHENNAI-EGMORE- GAYA EXP departs from Chennai Egmore at 07:00 and reaches at Gaya Junction by 22:00.

Related train running from Chennai Egmore(MS)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01017 LTT KARAIKAL SPL 11:05 11:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01018 KIK LTT SPL 22:00 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02205 MS RMM EXP Source 17:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02206 RMM CHENNAI EXP 07:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02375 TBM JSME EXP 13:20 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02376 JSME TBM SF SPL 21:35 21:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02605 MS KKDI EXP Source 15:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02606 KKDI MS EXP 12:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02613 TEJAS EXPRESS Source 06:00 CC M T W T F S S
02614 TEJAS EXP 21:15 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02631 MS TEN EXPRESS Source 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02632 TEN MS EXPRESS 06:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02633 MS CAPE EXP Source 17:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02634 CAPE MS EXP 06:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02635 MS MDU EXP Source 13:40 N/A M T W T F S S
02636 MDU MS EXP 14:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02637 MS MDU EXP Source 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02638 MDU MS EXP 05:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02653 MS TPJ EXP Source 23:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02654 TPJ MS EXPRESS 04:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02661 MS MDU SCT EXP Source 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02662 SCT MDU MS EXP 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02663 HWH TPJ SF SPL 20:45 21:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02664 TPJ HWH EXP 19:00 19:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02665 HWH CAPE SPL 20:45 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02666 CAPE HWH SPL 19:00 19:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02693 MS TN EXP Source 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02694 TN MS EXP 07:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02759 HYB FEST SPL 17:25 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02760 TBM FESTVL SPL 07:10 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02897 PDY BBS FESTSPL 22:00 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02898 BBS PDY SPL 07:50 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05119 RMM MUV FEST SPL 12:55 13:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05120 RMM FESTIVL SPL 08:00 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05929 TBM NTSK SPL 19:15 19:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05930 NTSK TBM SPECIAL 20:35 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06011 CAPE NZM EXP 08:50 09:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06012 NZM CAPE SF SPL 15:45 16:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06026 PDY-MS MEMU EXP SPL 20:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
06053 MDU BKN FESTSPL 19:30 19:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06054 MDU FESTIVAL SPL 10:00 10:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06063 MS NCJ EXPRESS Source 18:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06064 NCJ MS EXPRESS 04:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06067 MS JU FEST SPL Source 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06068 JU MS SF EXPRESS 16:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06101 MS QLN EXPRESS Source 17:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06102 QLN MS EXPRESS 03:05 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06105 MS TCN EXPRESS Source 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06106 TCN MS EXPRESS 10:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06115 MS PDY SPL Source 18:10 2S M T W T F S S
06116 PDY MS SPL 09:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
06127 MS GURUVAYUR EX Source 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 20:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06155 MDU NZM SPL 08:40 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06156 NZM MDU SPL 15:45 16:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06157 MS MDU EXPRESS Source 22:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06158 MDU MS EXPRESS 06:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06175 MS KIK SPL Source 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06176 KIK MS SPL 04:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06179 MS MQ EXPRESS Source 22:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06180 MQ MS EXPRESS 05:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06181 MS KKDI SCT EXP Source 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06182 SCT KKDI MS EXP 05:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06184 CHENNAI EXPRESS 04:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06723 MS QLN EXPRESS Source 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06724 QLN MS EXPRESS 08:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06795 MS TPJ EXPRESS Source 08:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06796 TPJ MS EXPRESS 17:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06851 MS RMM SPL Source 19:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06852 RMM MS SPL 06:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06863 BGKT MQ SPL 09:35 09:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06864 MQ BGKT SPL 19:35 19:45 N/A M T W T F S S
06865 MS TJ SPL Source 22:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06866 TJ MS EXPRESS 04:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07643 CGL COA SPL 17:00 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07644 COA CGL SPL 05:55 06:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07651 CGL KCG EXPRESS 16:30 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07652 KCG CGL SPL 06:45 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08495 RMM BBS FESTSPL 22:00 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08496 BBS RMM SPL 08:20 08:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11017 LTT KARAIKAL EXP 10:55 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11018 KARAIKAL LTT EXP 21:50 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11064 SA MS SUPERFAST 03:45 Destitio 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12163 CHENNAI EXPRESS 19:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12164 CHENNAI EXP Source 06:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12389 GAYA-CHENNAI-EGMORE EXPR 20:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12390 CHENNAI-EGMORE GAYA-EXPR Source 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12605 PALLAVAN EXP Source 15:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12606 KKDI-MS PALLAVAN EXP 12:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12631 MS-TEN NELLAI EXP Source 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12632 TEN-MS NELLAI EXP 06:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12633 MS-CAPE EXP. Source 17:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12634 CAPE-MS EXP. 06:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12635 MS-MDU VAIGAI EXP Source 13:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12636 MDU-MS VAIGAI EXP 14:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12637 PANDIAN EXP Source 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12638 MDU-MS PANDIAN EXP 04:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12641 CAPE- NZM TIRUKKURAL EXP 08:50 09:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12642 NZM-CAPE THIRUKKURAL EXP 17:55 18:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12651 MDU-NZM EXP 08:50 09:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12652 NZM-MDU EXP. 17:55 18:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12653 ROCK FORT EXP Source 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12654 ROCKFORT EXPRESS 04:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12661 MS-SCT POTHIGAI EXP Source 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12662 SCT-MS POTHIGAIEXP 06:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12663 HWH-TPJ EXPRESS 19:55 20:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12664 TPJ-HWH EXP 22:05 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12665 HWH-CAPE EXP 19:55 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12666 CAPE HWH EXP 22:05 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12667 MS-NCJ EXP. Source 18:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12668 CHENNAI EXP 05:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12693 MS-TN PEARL CITY EXP. Source 19:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12694 TN-MS PEARL CITY EXP. 07:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12897 PDY-BBS WEEKLY EXP 22:05 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12898 BBS-PDY S/F EXP 08:30 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15119 RMM MUV EXPRESS 12:35 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15120 MUV RMM EXP 10:30 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15629 TBM-GHY EXPRESS 22:15 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15630 GHY-TBM EXPRESS 20:05 20:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15929 TBM-DBRG EXPRESS 22:15 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 20:05 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16101 MS-RMM EXP Source 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16102 RMM MS EXP 03:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16105 MS - TCN EXP Source 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16106 TCN - MS EXP 11:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16115 Chennai Egmore - Puducherry Express Source 18:10 2S M T W T F S S
16116 Puducherry - Chennai Egmore Express 09:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
16125 MS JODHPUR EXP Source 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16126 JU MS EXPRESS 16:25 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16127 MS GURUVAYUR EXP Source 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 20:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16175 MS-KIK EXP Source 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16176 KIK-MS EXP 05:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16179 MANNAI EXP Source 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16180 MQ-MS 05:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16181 SILAMBU EXPRESS Source 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16182 SCT-MS SILAMBU BI-WKLY 05:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16183 UZHAVAN EXPRESS Source 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16184 UZHAVAN EXPRESS 04:30 Destitio 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16713 RAMESWARAM EXP Source 17:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16714 RMM CHENNAI EXP 07:05 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16723 MS-QLN ANANTHAPURI EXP Source 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16724 QLN-MS ANANTHAPURI EXP 08:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16853 CHOLAN EXP Source 08:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16854 CHOLAN EXP 17:50 Destitio 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16860 MAQ MS EXP 04:15 Destitio 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16863 BGKT-MQ WKLY EXP 09:50 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16864 MQ-BGKT 19:25 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17643 CIRCAR EXP 17:00 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17644 COA-CGL CIRCAR EXP 06:05 06:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17651 KACHEGUDA EXP 16:25 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17652 KCG-CGL EXP 07:25 07:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18495 RMM-BBS WEEKLY EXP. 22:05 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18496 BBS RMM EXPRESS 08:30 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22403 PDY-NDLS WEEKLY EXP 12:35 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22404 NDLS-PDY WEEKLY EXP 14:10 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22623 MS MDU SUPERFAST Source 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22624 CHENNAI EXPRESS 07:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22631 MAS-BKN ANURAT WKLY EXP 19:45 20:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22632 BKN-MAS ANURAT WKLY EXP 09:50 10:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
40001 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 04:29 04:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40002 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 04:39 04:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40003 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 06:29 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40004 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 04:59 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40005 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 07:24 07:25 N/A M T W T F S S
40006 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 05:19 05:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40007 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 07:31 07:32 N/A M T W T F S S
40008 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 05:55 05:56 N/A M T W T F S S
40009 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 07:39 07:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40010 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 06:39 06:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40011 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 07:55 07:56 N/A M T W T F S S
40012 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 06:59 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40013 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 08:02 08:03 N/A M T W T F S S
40014 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 07:09 07:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40015 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 08:09 08:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40016 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 07:17 07:18 N/A M T W T F S S
40017 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 08:19 08:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40018 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 07:31 07:32 N/A M T W T F S S
40019 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 08:28 08:29 N/A M T W T F S S
40020 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 07:39 07:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40022 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 07:49 07:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40023 MSB-PV EMU LOCAL 08:49 08:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40025 MSB-STM EMU LOCAL 08:56 08:57 N/A M T W T F S S
40026 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 08:23 08:24 N/A M T W T F S S
40027 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 09:11 09:12 N/A M T W T F S S
40028 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 08:35 08:36 N/A M T W T F S S
40029 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 09:17 09:18 N/A M T W T F S S
40030 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 08:45 08:46 N/A M T W T F S S
40031 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 09:23 09:24 N/A M T W T F S S
40032 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 08:54 08:55 N/A M T W T F S S
40033 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 09:29 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40034 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 09:03 09:04 N/A M T W T F S S
40035 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 09:35 09:36 N/A M T W T F S S
40036 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 09:09 09:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40037 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 09:41 09:42 N/A M T W T F S S
40038 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 09:17 09:18 N/A M T W T F S S
40039 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 09:53 09:54 N/A M T W T F S S
40040 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 09:26 09:27 N/A M T W T F S S
40041 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 10:05 10:06 N/A M T W T F S S
40043 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 10:11 10:12 N/A M T W T F S S
40045 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 10:17 10:18 N/A M T W T F S S
40046 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 09:34 09:35 N/A M T W T F S S
40047 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 10:29 10:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40048 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 09:42 09:43 N/A M T W T F S S
40049 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 10:35 10:36 N/A M T W T F S S
40050 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 09:51 09:52 N/A M T W T F S S
40051 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 10:41 10:42 N/A M T W T F S S
40053 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 10:47 10:48 N/A M T W T F S S
40054 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 10:29 10:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40055 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 10:53 10:54 N/A M T W T F S S
40056 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 10:41 10:42 N/A M T W T F S S
40057 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 11:05 11:06 N/A M T W T F S S
40058 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 10:49 10:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40059 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 11:19 11:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40060 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 10:59 11:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40061 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 11:29 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40062 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 11:07 11:08 N/A M T W T F S S
40063 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 11:39 11:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40065 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 11:46 11:47 N/A M T W T F S S
40066 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 11:49 11:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40067 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 11:54 11:55 N/A M T W T F S S
40068 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 11:59 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40069 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 12:19 12:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40070 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 12:22 12:23 N/A M T W T F S S
40071 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 12:29 12:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40072 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 12:35 12:36 N/A M T W T F S S
40073 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 12:52 12:53 N/A M T W T F S S
40075 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 13:05 13:06 N/A M T W T F S S
40077 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 13:31 13:32 N/A M T W T F S S
40079 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 13:44 13:45 N/A M T W T F S S
40081 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 14:10 14:11 N/A M T W T F S S
40083 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 14:32 14:33 N/A M T W T F S S
40085 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 14:41 14:42 N/A M T W T F S S
40087 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 15:11 15:12 N/A M T W T F S S
40089 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 15:24 15:25 N/A M T W T F S S
40091 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 15:54 15:55 N/A M T W T F S S
40093 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 16:04 16:05 N/A M T W T F S S
40095 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 16:14 16:15 N/A M T W T F S S
40097 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 16:32 16:33 N/A M T W T F S S
40099 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 16:49 16:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40101 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 17:09 17:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40103 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 17:29 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40105 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 17:39 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40107 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 17:54 17:55 N/A M T W T F S S
40109 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 18:02 18:03 N/A M T W T F S S
40111 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 18:09 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40113 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 18:29 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40115 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 18:36 18:37 N/A M T W T F S S
40117 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 18:57 18:58 N/A M T W T F S S
40119 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 19:04 19:05 N/A M T W T F S S
40121 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 19:11 19:12 N/A M T W T F S S
40123 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 19:25 19:26 N/A M T W T F S S
40125 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 19:33 19:34 N/A M T W T F S S
40127 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 19:49 19:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40129 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 19:57 19:58 N/A M T W T F S S
40131 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 20:13 20:14 N/A M T W T F S S
40133 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 20:21 20:22 N/A M T W T F S S
40135 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 20:37 20:38 N/A M T W T F S S
40137 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 20:45 20:46 N/A M T W T F S S
40139 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 20:53 20:54 N/A M T W T F S S
40141 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 21:09 21:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40143 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 21:19 21:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40145 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 21:39 21:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40147 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 22:14 22:15 N/A M T W T F S S
40151 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 22:34 22:35 N/A M T W T F S S
40153 MSB-TBM EMU 23:14 23:15 N/A M T W T F S S
40155 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 23:39 23:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40157 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 00:08 00:09 N/A M T W T F S S
40301 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 04:24 04:25 N/A M T W T F S S
40303 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 05:49 05:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40305 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 06:24 06:25 N/A M T W T F S S
40307 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 07:04 07:05 N/A M T W T F S S
40309 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 07:24 07:25 N/A M T W T F S S
40311 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 07:34 07:35 N/A M T W T F S S
40313 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 07:59 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40315 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 08:09 08:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40317 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 08:24 08:25 N/A M T W T F S S
40319 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 08:47 08:48 N/A M T W T F S S
40321 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 08:59 09:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40323 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 09:21 09:22 N/A M T W T F S S
40325 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 09:34 09:35 N/A M T W T F S S
40327 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 09:51 09:52 N/A M T W T F S S
40329 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 10:09 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40331 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 10:29 10:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40333 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 10:39 10:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40335 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 10:49 10:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40337 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 10:54 10:55 N/A M T W T F S S
40339 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 11:19 11:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40341 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 11:29 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40343 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 11:39 11:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40345 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 11:49 11:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40347 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 11:59 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40349 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 12:19 12:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40351 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 12:29 12:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40353 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 12:49 12:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40355 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 12:59 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40357 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 13:09 13:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40359 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 13:39 13:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40361 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 14:09 14:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40363 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 14:39 14:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40365 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 15:09 15:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40367 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 15:24 15:25 N/A M T W T F S S
40369 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 15:39 15:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40371 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 15:59 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40373 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 16:09 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40375 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 16:29 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40377 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 16:39 16:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40379 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 16:49 16:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40381 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 17:09 17:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40383 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 17:29 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40385 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 17:39 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40387 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 17:59 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40389 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 18:29 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40391 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 18:49 18:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40393 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 19:09 19:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40395 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 19:29 19:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40397 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 19:39 19:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40399 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 19:59 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40401 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 20:09 20:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40403 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 20:24 20:25 N/A M T W T F S S
40405 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 20:39 20:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40407 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 20:49 20:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40409 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 21:09 21:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40411 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 21:24 21:25 N/A M T W T F S S
40413 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 22:09 22:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40415 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 22:24 22:25 N/A M T W T F S S
40417 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 22:39 22:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40419 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 23:29 23:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40421 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 00:08 00:09 N/A M T W T F S S
40601 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 04:04 04:05 N/A M T W T F S S
56037 MS-PDY PASS Source 06:35 N/A M T W T F S S
56038 PDY-MS PASS 20:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Gaya Junction (GAYA)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01045 KOP DHN SPECIAL 04:45 04:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01046 DHN KOP SPL 13:30 13:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01203 LTT BGP SPL 23:20 23:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01204 BGP LTT SPL 17:35 17:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01241 LTT BGP FEST SPL 19:00 19:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01242 BGP LTT SPL 11:55 12:05 N/A M T W T F S S
01445 PUNE BGP SPL 02:35 02:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01446 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 20:00 20:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01469 PUNE BGP SPL 11:30 11:40 SL 2S M T W T F S S
01470 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 04:15 04:25 SL 2S M T W T F S S
02175 HWH GWL SPL 01:35 01:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02176 CHAMBAL SF SPL 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02177 HWH MTJ SPL 01:35 01:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02178 MTJ HWH SF SPL 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02241 RNC NDLS SPL 23:21 23:24 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02242 NDLS RNC SPL 03:30 03:33 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02301 HWH NDLS AC SPL 22:34 22:37 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02302 HWH RAJ SPL 03:55 03:58 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02302 HWH RAJ SPL 03:55 03:58 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02307 HWH JU SPL 06:28 06:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02308 JU HWH SF SPL 19:55 20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02311 NETAJI EXP SPL 05:05 05:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02312 NETAJI EXP SPL 23:30 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02313 SDAH NDLS AC SPL 23:01 23:04 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02314 SEALDAH AC SPL 03:45 03:48 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02319 KOAA AGC SPL 20:00 20:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02320 AGC KOAA SF SPL 08:33 08:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02321 HWH CSMT SPL 06:52 06:57 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02322 CSMT HWH SPL 02:10 02:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02322 CSMT HWH SPL 02:10 02:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02323 HWH BME SPL 01:47 01:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02324 HWH FESTIVL SPL 22:05 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02329 SDAH ANVT SPL 20:00 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02330 ANVT SDAH SF SPL 08:33 08:38 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02349 NDLS HUMSFR SPL 23:20 23:25 3A M T W T F S S
02350 GODA HUMSFR SPL 13:25 13:30 3A M T W T F S S
02353 HWH LKU SPL 14:45 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02354 LKU HWH SF SPL 10:50 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02357 KOAA ASR SPL 18:38 18:43 2S M T W T F S S
02358 ASR KOAA SUP SPL 04:30 04:35 2S M T W T F S S
02363 PBNE RNC SPL 07:55 08:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02364 RNC PNBE SPL 20:15 20:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02365 PNBE RNC SPL 07:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02366 RNC PNBE SPL Source 21:03 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02371 HWH BKN SPL 14:45 14:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02372 BKN HWH SF SPL 08:50 08:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02379 SDAH ASR SPL 20:00 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02380 JALIAWALA B SPL 08:33 08:38 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02381 HWH NDLS SPL 14:45 14:50 2S M T W T F S S
02382 POORVA EXP SPL 09:10 09:15 2S M T W T F S S
02385 HWH JU SPL 06:28 06:33 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02386 JU HWH SF SPL 21:10 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02387 HWH BKN SPL 06:28 06:33 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02388 BKN HWH SF SPL 21:10 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02388 BKN HWH SF SPL 21:10 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02389 GAYA MAS SPL Source 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02390 MAS GAYA SPL 22:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02397 GAYA NDLS SPL Source 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02398 GAYA FESTVL SPL 02:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02398 GAYA FESTVL SPL 02:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02495 KOAA FESTIVAL SP 04:45 04:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02496 KOAA BKN SPL 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02801 PURI NDLS SPL 13:43 13:48 2S M T W T F S S
02802 PURSHOTTAM SPL 12:30 12:35 2S M T W T F S S
02802 PURSHOTTAM SPL 12:30 12:35 2S M T W T F S S
02813 BBS ANVT SPL 05:40 05:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02814 ANVT BBS SPL 21:40 21:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02815 PURI ANVT SPL 01:47 01:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02816 ANVT PURI SPL 21:25 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02823 BBS NDLS SPL 22:19 22:22 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02824 NDLS BBS SPL 04:07 04:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02825 BBS NDLS SPL 22:19 22:22 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02826 NDLS BBS RAJ SPL 04:07 04:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02855 BBS NDLS SPL 22:19 22:22 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02856 NDLS BBS RAJ SPL 04:07 04:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02875 PURI ANVT SPL 03:05 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02876 NEELACHAL SPL 01:50 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02911 INDB HWH SPL 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02912 HWH INDB SPL 01:36 01:41 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02937 GIMB HWH SF SPL 05:10 05:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02938 HWH GIMB SPL 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02941 BVC ASANSOL SPL 05:15 05:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02942 ASN BVC SPL 23:53 23:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02983 AII HWH SF SPL 04:45 04:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02984 HWH AJMER SPL 00:10 00:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02987 SDAH AJMER SPL 06:15 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02988 SDAH FESTVL SPL 07:45 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02988 SDAH FESTVL SPL 07:45 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03009 HWH YNRK SPL 04:55 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03010 YNRK HWH SPL 20:45 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03023 HWH GAYA SPL 10:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03024 GAYA HWH SPECIAL Source 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03112 BKN HWH SPL 19:55 20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03125 KOAA GCT SPL 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03126 GCT KOAA SPL 04:45 04:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03167 KOAA AGC EXP SPL 18:52 18:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03168 AGC KOAA EXP SPL 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03243 PNBE BBU SPL 20:20 20:25 2S M T W T F S S
03244 BBU PNBE SPL 07:35 07:40 2S M T W T F S S
03305 DHN GAYA SPL 10:05 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03306 GAYA DHN SPL Source 18:00 2S M T W T F S S
03307 DHN FZR SPL 01:00 01:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03308 G SATLUJ EXP SPL 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03329 DHN PNBE FESTSPL 02:55 03:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03330 PNBE DHN FESTSPL 01:25 01:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03347 BRKA PNBE SPL 06:45 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03348 PNBE BRKA SPL 22:35 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03349 SGRL PNBE SPL 06:45 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03350 PNBE SGRL SPL 22:35 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04975 HWH AGC SPL 01:35 01:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04976 HWH SF SPL 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05021 SHM GKP SPL 07:02 07:07 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05022 SHM FESTIVL SPL 22:05 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08609 RNC LTT SPL 03:05 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08610 LTT RNC SPL 00:10 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08623 IPR HTE SPL 00:30 00:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08623 IPR HTE SPL 00:30 00:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08624 HTE IPR SPL 03:45 04:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08625 PRNC HTE SPL 13:45 14:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08626 HTE PRNC SPL 13:10 13:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EXP 08:30 08:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP 16:50 16:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
12175 CHAMBAL EXP 01:45 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12176 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12177 CHAMBAL EXP 01:45 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12178 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12301 KOLKATA RAJDHNI 22:34 22:37 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12302 KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS 03:55 03:58 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12307 HWH-JU EXP 06:28 06:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12308 JU HWH SUPFAST 19:55 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12311 HWH DLI KLK MAIL 02:55 03:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12312 KALKA MAIL 23:05 23:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12313 SDAH RAJDHANIEXP 22:51 22:54 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12314 SEALDAH RJDHANI 03:45 03:48 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12319 KOAA-AGC WEEKLY EXP VIA K 20:16 20:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12320 AGC-KOAA WEEKLY EXP VIA-K 09:15 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 05:19 05:24 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12322 KOLKATA MAIL 02:20 02:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12323 HWH ANVT BI-WKLY EXPRES 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12324 ANVT HWH BI-WKLY EXPRES 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12329 SAMPARK KRANTI EXP 20:16 20:21 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12330 SAMPARKRANTI EXP 09:15 09:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12349 BGP NDLS EXPRESS 21:30 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12350 NDLS BGP EXPRESS 14:35 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12353 HWH LKU EXP 14:50 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12354 LKU HWH EXP 11:00 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12357 DURGIANA EXP 18:38 18:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12358 ASR KOAA SUP EXP 04:40 04:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12365 PNBE-RNC JANSHATABDI EXP 07:55 08:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12366 PNBE JANSHATABDI 20:05 20:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12371 HWH JSM SF EXPRESS 14:50 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12372 JSM HWH SF EXPRESS 09:00 09:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12379 JALIANWALA BAGH EXP 20:16 20:21 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12380 JALIANWALA B EX 09:15 09:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12381 POORVA EXPRESS 14:50 14:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12382 POORVA EXPRESS 09:10 09:13 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12389 GAYA-CHENNAI-EGMORE EXPR Source 05:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12390 CHENNAI-EGMORE GAYA-EXPR 22:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12397 MAHABODHI EXP Source 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12398 MAHABODHI EXP 03:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12443 HLZ-ANVT EXPRESS 20:16 20:21 3A SL M T W T F S S
12444 ANVT-HLZ EXPRESS 09:20 09:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
12495 BKN KOAA SUP EX 05:25 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12496 PRATAP EXPRESS 06:02 06:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12801 PURUSHOTTAM EXP 13:55 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12802 PURSHOTTAM EXP 13:15 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12815 NANDAN KANAN EXP 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12816 NANDAN KANAN S/F (ADRA) 20:45 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12817 HTE ANVT EXPRESS 21:30 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12818 JHARKHAND EXPRE 09:45 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12875 NEELACHAL EXP 03:10 03:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12876 NEELACHAL EXP 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12937 GARBHA EXPRESS 05:25 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12938 GARBHA EXPRESS 06:02 06:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12941 BVC ASANSOL EXP 05:30 05:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
12942 PARASNATH EXP 23:53 23:58 3A SL M T W T F S S
12987 SDAH AII SF EXP 06:15 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12988 AII SDAH EXPRES 07:40 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13009 DOON EXPRESS 04:55 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13010 DOON EXPRESS 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13023 HWH GAYA EXPRESS 11:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13024 GAYA HWH EXPRESS Source 12:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13152 KOLKATA EXP 06:09 06:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13167 KOAA-AGC WKLY EXPRESS 19:00 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13168 AGC-KOAA WKLY EXPRESS 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13243 Patna - Gaya - Train 20:20 20:30 N/A M T W T F S S
13307 GANGASUTLEJ EXP 00:50 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13308 GANGASATLUJ EXP 01:05 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13329 GANGA DAMODAR EXPRESS 02:40 03:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13330 GANGA DAMODAR EXPRESS 01:25 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13347 PALAMOU EXPRESS 05:15 05:20 SL M T W T F S S
13348 PALAMUEXP 21:50 21:55 SL M T W T F S S
14223 BUDH PURNIMA EXP 04:10 04:15 SL M T W T F S S
14224 BUDHPURNIMA EXP 01:05 01:10 SL M T W T F S S
15021 SHALIMAR-GORAKHPUR-EXP 07:00 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15022 GORAKHPUR-SHALIMAR-EXP 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15619 GAYA KYQ WKLY EX Source 12:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
15620 KYQ GYA WKLY EXP 05:40 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
18103 JALLIANWALA BAGH EXPRESS 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18104 JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS 14:20 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18609 RNC LTT EXPRESS 03:10 03:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18610 LTT RNC WEEKLY EXPRESS 23:40 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18623 PATNA-HATIA EXPRESS 00:25 00:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18624 HTE PNBE EXP 03:45 04:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18625 PNBE HTE EXPRESS 13:43 14:05 CC M T W T F S S
18626 HTE-PNBE EXPRESS 12:55 13:20 CC M T W T F S S
22409 GAYA -ANVT GARIB RATH Source 19:30 3A M T W T F S S
22410 SSM GARIB RATH 10:00 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
22805 BBS ANVT WEEKLY SF 05:50 05:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22806 ANVT BBS WEEKLY SF 21:35 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22811 BBS RAJDHANI EXP 23:03 23:06 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22812 BUBNESWR RJDHNI 04:05 04:08 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22823 BBS RAJDHANI EXP 23:03 23:06 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22824 NDLS-BBS RAJDHANI 04:05 04:08 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22857 SRC ANVT WEEKLY SF EXP 19:43 19:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22858 ANVT SRC WEKLY SF EXP 05:25 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22911 SHIPRA EXPRESS 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22912 SHIPRA EXP 01:45 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
23010 DOON EXXPRESS 21:17 21:27 SL M T W T F S S
28624 BARKA PNBE EXP 03:45 04:10 SL M T W T F S S
53213 PNBE-GAYA PASS 17:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53214 GAYA-PNBE PASSENGER Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
53363 GAYA-DOS PASS. Source 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
53364 DOS-GAYA PASS 15:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53403 RPH-GAYA PASSENGER ne:EC Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53404 GAYA-JMP PASSENGER Source 06:20 N/A M T W T F S S
53601 GAYA-DOS PASS. Source 11:55 N/A M T W T F S S
53602 DOS-GAYA PASS 17:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53603 GAYA-DOS PASS Source 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
53604 DOS-GAYA PASS 12:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53607 GYAY-DOS PASS Source 06:50 N/A M T W T F S S
53608 DOS-GAYA PASS 20:48 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53613 GAYA-MGS PASS Source 17:55 N/A M T W T F S S
53614 MGS-GAYA PASS. 10:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53615 JMP-GAYA PASS 14:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53616 GAYA-JAMALPUR PASSANGER Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
53623 JAJ - GAYA PASS 20:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53624 GAYA-JAJ PASS Source 05:05 N/A M T W T F S S
53625 KIUL-GAYA PASS 10:08 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53626 GAYA - KIUL PASS Source 07:20 N/A M T W T F S S
53627 GAYA - KIUL PASS 11:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53628 GAYA-KIUL PASS Source 11:15 N/A M T W T F S S
53629 KIUL-GAYA PASSANGER 18:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53630 GAYA -KIUL PASS Source 19:00 N/A M T W T F S S
53631 KIUL-GAYA PASS 22:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53632 GAYA-KIUL PASS Source 20:50 N/A M T W T F S S
63241 PNBE- GAYA MEMU PASSENGER 07:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63242 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63243 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER 09:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63244 GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Source 05:45 N/A M T W T F S S
63245 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER 11:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63246 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Source 08:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63247 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 12:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63248 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Source 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63249 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER 14:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63250 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Source 11:45 N/A M T W T F S S
63251 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER 15:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63252 GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Source 12:45 N/A M T W T F S S
63253 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER 18:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63254 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Source 15:15 N/A M T W T F S S
63255 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER 21:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63256 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Source 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63257 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER 22:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63258 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Source 19:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63259 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER 01:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63260 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Source 22:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63548 GAYA-KQR MEMU PASS Source 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63549 HZD-GAYA MEMU PASS 20:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63553 ASN BSB PASS 14:35 15:10 N/A M T W T F S S
63554 BSB ASN PASS 11:44 11:54 N/A M T W T F S S