CHRM-APR PASSENGER Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Chirmiri(CHRM) Anuppur Junction (APR)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
CHIRIMIRI CHRM Source 0 min 06:15 1 0
PARADOL PRDL 06:33 2:00 min 06:35 1 11
MANENDRAGARH MDGR 07:00 10:00 min 07:10 1 22
BORIDAND BRND 07:23 2:00 min 07:25 1 29
BIJURI BJRI 07:45 10:00 min 07:55 1 39
BAIHATOLA BATL 08:00 2:00 min 08:02 1 45
KOTMA KTMA 08:10 2:00 min 08:12 1 55
HARRAD HRV 08:20 2:00 min 08:22 1 64
DHURWASIN P.H. DRSN 08:29 2:00 min 08:31 1 71
MAUHARI MZH 08:38 2:00 min 08:40 1 79
ANUPPUR JN APR 09:10 0 min Destination 1 86

Train 51755 CHRM-APR PASSENGER runs from Chirmiri to Anuppur Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

CHRM-APR PASSENGER departs from Chirmiri at 06:15 and reaches to Anuppur Junction at 09:10 . It takes 2 Hours 55 Minutes to reach from Chirmiri to Anuppur Junction. The total distance covered by CHRM-APR PASSENGER is 86 kilometers.

CHRM-APR PASSENGER passes through 11 stations in 1 days to reach from Chirmiri to Anuppur Junction.

51755 CHRM-APR PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at MANENDRAGARH . 51755 CHRM-APR PASSENGER arrives at MANENDRAGARH  on 07:00 and departs at 07:10 . You can get down at MANENDRAGARH to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
MANENDRAGARH 10 Minutes
BIJURI 10 Minutes
Food Options in 51755 CHRM-APR PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the CHRM-APR PASSENGER ?

. 51755 CHRM-APR PASSENGER starts from Chirmiri

. What is the time taken by CHRM-APR PASSENGER to reach from Chirmiri to Anuppur Junction ?

. 51755 CHRM-APR PASSENGER takes 2 Hours 55 Minutes approx to reach from Chirmiri to Anuppur Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of CHRM-APR PASSENGER train is 10 minutes at MANENDRAGARH .

. What is the train schedule of CHRM-APR PASSENGER ?

. CHRM-APR PASSENGER departs from Chirmiri at 06:15 and reaches at Anuppur Junction by 09:10.

Related train running from Chirmiri(CHRM)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
08219 BSP CHRM SPL 06:00 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
08220 CHRM BSP SPL Source 22:00 SL 2S M T W T F S S
28242 CHRM DURG PAS E Source 20:05 SL M T W T F S S
51605 KTE-CHRM PASSANGER 00:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51606 CHRM-SGO PASSANGER Source 03:10 N/A M T W T F S S
51753 REWA-CHRM PASSENGER 05:30 Destition SL M T W T F S S
51754 CHRM-REWA PASSENGER Source 15:00 SL M T W T F S S
51755 CHRM-APR PASSENGER Source 06:50 N/A M T W T F S S
51756 APR-CHRM PASSENGER 14:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58219 BSP CHRM PASS 07:30 Destition SL M T W T F S S
58220 CHRM BSP PASS Source 20:50 SL M T W T F S S
58221 CHRM CHD PASS Source 08:15 SL M T W T F S S
58222 CHD CHRM PASS 19:40 Destition SL M T W T F S S

Related train running from Anuppur Junction (APR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01265 MML ABKP SPL 18:30 18:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01266 ABKP JBP SPL 09:25 09:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02853 DURG BPL SPECIAL 23:36 23:39 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02854 BPL DURG SPL 02:32 02:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02883 DURG NZM SF SPL 17:25 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02884 DURG FESTIVAL SP 09:03 09:08 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05159 CPR DURG SPL 00:10 00:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05160 DURG CPR SPL 02:00 02:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08201 DURG NTV SPL 01:15 01:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08202 NTV DURG EXP SPL 06:50 06:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08203 DURG CNB SPL 01:15 01:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08204 CNB DURG SPL 06:30 06:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08215 DURG UHP SPL 16:12 16:17 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08216 DURG FESTIVAL SP 03:02 03:07 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08219 BSP CHRM SPL 03:05 03:15 SL 2S M T W T F S S
08220 CHRM BSP SPL 00:30 00:40 SL 2S M T W T F S S
08220 CHRM BSP SPL 00:30 00:40 SL 2S M T W T F S S
08233 INDB BSP SP 10:35 10:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08234 BSP INDB SPL 14:35 14:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08241 DURG ABKP SPL 02:30 02:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08241 DURG ABKP SPL 02:30 02:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08242 ABKP DURG SPL 02:00 02:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08477 PURI YNRK SPL 17:10 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08478 YNRK PURI SPL 06:10 06:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09209 BL PURI S F SPL 18:20 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09210 PURI VALSAD SPL 13:58 14:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09659 SHM UDZ SPL 09:51 09:56 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09660 UDZ SHM SPL 19:00 19:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11265 JBP-ABKP EXP 19:00 19:05 2S M T W T F S S
11266 ABKP JBP EXPRESS 09:25 09:30 2S M T W T F S S
12535 GARIB RATH 02:30 02:35 3A M T W T F S S
12536 LJN GARIBRATH 16:50 16:55 3A M T W T F S S
12549 DURG - JAT SF EXP 17:15 17:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12550 JAT - DURG SF EXP 08:30 08:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12823 DURG-NZM CG SAMPARKKRANTI 17:15 17:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12824 CHTSGRH S KRNTI 08:55 09:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12853 DURG-BPL AMARKANTAK EXP 23:38 23:41 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12854 BPL-DURG AMARKANTAK EXP 02:15 02:18 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14709 BKN PURI EXP 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14710 PURI BKN EXPRESS 19:50 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15159 SARNATH EXPRESS 00:25 00:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15160 SARNATH EXP. 02:10 02:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15231 BJU GONDIA EXP 10:00 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15232 GONDIA BJU EXP 05:00 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18201 DURG NTV EXP 01:00 01:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18202 NTV DURG EXP 08:10 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18203 BETWA EXPRESS 01:00 01:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18204 CNB - DURG BETWA EXP 06:30 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18205 DURG NTV EXP 01:00 01:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18206 NTV - DURG EXP 06:30 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18207 DURG - AII EXP 21:30 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18208 AII DURG EXP 15:45 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18213 DURG - JP EXP 21:30 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18214 JP DURG EXP 15:45 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18215 DURG - JAT EXP 14:10 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18216 JAT DURG EXP 13:05 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18233 INDB-BSP NARMADA EXP 12:50 12:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18234 NARMADA EXP PSG 14:25 14:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18235 BILASPUR EX PAS 22:35 23:00 SL M T W T F S S
18236 BSP BPL PAS 00:15 00:45 SL M T W T F S S
18241 DURG ABKP EX PA 03:00 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18242 ABKP DURG PAS E 02:30 02:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 18:35 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 07:15 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18507 VSKP-ASR HIRAKUD EXP. 21:30 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18508 HIRAKUND EXP 01:10 01:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18573 VSKP-BGKT WEEKLY EXP 21:30 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18574 BGKT-VSKP WEEKLY EXP 15:45 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19659 SHM UDZ EXPRESS 10:50 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19660 UDZ SHM EXP 17:55 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22829 BVJ - SHM EXP 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22830 SHM-BVJ EXP 10:50 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22867 Durg - Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin - Train 12:20 12:22 3A M T W T F S S
22868 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Durg HumSafar Express 00:10 00:12 3A M T W T F S S
22909 BL PURI S F EXP 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22910 PURI VALSAD EXP 19:50 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
28242 CHRM DURG PAS E 01:55 02:25 SL M T W T F S S
51605 KTE-CHRM PASSANGER 21:20 21:25 N/A M T W T F S S
51606 CHRM-SGO PASSANGER 06:00 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
51753 REWA-CHRM PASSENGER 02:02 02:07 SL M T W T F S S
51754 CHRM-REWA PASSENGER 18:15 18:20 SL M T W T F S S
51755 CHRM-APR PASSENGER 10:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51756 APR-CHRM PASSENGER Source 11:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58219 BSP CHRM PASS 03:30 03:50 SL M T W T F S S
58220 CHRM BSP PASS 00:05 00:25 SL M T W T F S S
58221 CHRM CHD PASS 11:05 11:10 SL M T W T F S S
58222 CHD CHRM PASS 16:40 16:45 SL M T W T F S S
58224 ABKP-APR PASS 17:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58227 APR-MDGR PASS Source 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
58229 BSP REWA PASS 22:05 22:10 SL M T W T F S S
58230 REWA BSP PASS 06:05 06:10 SL M T W T F S S
58701 SDL ABKP PASS 15:35 15:40 SL M T W T F S S
58702 ABKP SDL PASS 13:05 13:10 SL M T W T F S S
68747 BSP-KTE MEMU 09:15 09:45 N/A M T W T F S S
68748 KTE-BSP MEMU 18:25 18:55 N/A M T W T F S S
68749 APR ABKP MEMU LOCAL Source 10:30 N/A M T W T F S S
68750 ABKP APR MEMU LOCAL 20:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S