CHRM-REWA PASSENGER Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: SL
Chirmiri(CHRM) REWA (TERMINAL) (REWA)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
CHIRIMIRI CHRM Source 0 min 15:00 1 0
PARADOL PRDL 15:18 2:00 min 15:20 1 11
MANENDRAGARH MDGR 15:50 10:00 min 16:00 1 22
BORIDAND BRND 16:18 2:00 min 16:20 1 29
BIJURI BJRI 16:50 10:00 min 17:00 1 39
BAIHATOLA BATL 17:05 2:00 min 17:07 1 45
KOTMA KTMA 17:18 2:00 min 17:20 1 55
HARRAD HRV 17:31 2:00 min 17:33 1 64
DHURWASIN P.H. DRSN 17:40 2:00 min 17:42 1 71
MAUHARI MZH 17:49 2:00 min 17:51 1 79
ANUPPUR JN APR 18:15 5:00 min 18:20 1 86
AMLAI AAL 18:30 2:00 min 18:32 1 99
BURHAR BUH 18:43 2:00 min 18:45 1 108
SINGHPUR SNGP 19:01 2:00 min 19:03 1 121
SHAHDOL SDL 19:50 15:00 min 20:05 1 127
BIRSINGHPUR BRS 20:40 2:00 min 20:42 1 164
NOWROZABAD NRZB 20:50 2:00 min 20:52 1 171
KARKELI KKI 21:02 2:00 min 21:04 1 182
UMARIA UMR 21:20 5:00 min 21:25 1 194
CHANDIA ROAD CHD 21:43 2:00 min 21:45 1 213
RUPAUND RPD 22:02 2:00 min 22:04 1 230
KATNI KTE 00:40 20:00 min 01:00 2 253
JUKEHI JKE 01:21 1:00 min 01:22 2 270
AMDARA UDR 01:35 1:00 min 01:36 2 289
MAIHAR MYR 01:59 1:00 min 02:00 2 315
UNCHHERA UHR 02:10 2:00 min 02:12 2 329
SATNA STA 03:10 10:00 min 03:20 2 351
BAGHAI ROAD BGHI 04:03 2:00 min 04:05 2 380
TURKI ROAD TZR 04:13 2:00 min 04:15 2 389
REWA REWA 04:40 0 min Destination 2 401

Train 51754 CHRM-REWA PASSENGER runs from Chirmiri to REWA (TERMINAL) on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

CHRM-REWA PASSENGER departs from Chirmiri at 15:00 and reaches to REWA (TERMINAL) at 04:40 . It takes 13 Hours 40 Minutes to reach from Chirmiri to REWA (TERMINAL). The total distance covered by CHRM-REWA PASSENGER is 401 kilometers.

CHRM-REWA PASSENGER passes through 30 stations in 2 days to reach from Chirmiri to REWA (TERMINAL).

51754 CHRM-REWA PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 20 minutes at KATNI . 51754 CHRM-REWA PASSENGER arrives at KATNI  on 00:40 and departs at 01:00 . You can get down at KATNI to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
MANENDRAGARH 10 Minutes
BIJURI 10 Minutes
ANUPPUR JN 5 Minutes
SHAHDOL 15 Minutes
UMARIA 5 Minutes
KATNI 20 Minutes
SATNA 10 Minutes
Food Options in 51754 CHRM-REWA PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the CHRM-REWA PASSENGER ?

. 51754 CHRM-REWA PASSENGER starts from Chirmiri

. What is the time taken by CHRM-REWA PASSENGER to reach from Chirmiri to REWA (TERMINAL) ?

. 51754 CHRM-REWA PASSENGER takes 13 Hours 40 Minutes approx to reach from Chirmiri to REWA (TERMINAL).

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of CHRM-REWA PASSENGER train is 20 minutes at KATNI .

. What is the train schedule of CHRM-REWA PASSENGER ?

. CHRM-REWA PASSENGER departs from Chirmiri at 15:00 and reaches at REWA (TERMINAL) by 04:40.

Related train running from Chirmiri(CHRM)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
08219 BSP CHRM SPL 06:00 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
08220 CHRM BSP SPL Source 22:00 SL 2S M T W T F S S
28242 CHRM DURG PAS E Source 20:05 SL M T W T F S S
51605 KTE-CHRM PASSANGER 00:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51606 CHRM-SGO PASSANGER Source 03:10 N/A M T W T F S S
51753 REWA-CHRM PASSENGER 05:30 Destition SL M T W T F S S
51754 CHRM-REWA PASSENGER Source 15:00 SL M T W T F S S
51755 CHRM-APR PASSENGER Source 06:50 N/A M T W T F S S
51756 APR-CHRM PASSENGER 14:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58219 BSP CHRM PASS 07:30 Destition SL M T W T F S S
58220 CHRM BSP PASS Source 20:50 SL M T W T F S S
58221 CHRM CHD PASS Source 08:15 SL M T W T F S S
58222 CHD CHRM PASS 19:40 Destition SL M T W T F S S

Related train running from REWA (TERMINAL) (REWA)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01703 REWA DADN SPL Source 23:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01704 DADN REWA SPL 11:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01705 JBP REWA SPL 12:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
01706 REWA JBP SPL Source 14:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01753 ITR REWA SPL 08:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01754 REWA ITR SPL Source 17:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02185 HBJ REWA SPL 08:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02186 REWA HBJ SPL Source 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02289 JBP REWA SPL 21:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02290 REWA JBP SPL Source 06:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02427 REWA ANVT EXP Source 16:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02428 ANVT REWA SPL 11:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09105 KDCY REWA SPL 17:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09106 REWA KDCY SF SPL Source 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09237 RAJKOT REWA SPL 17:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09238 RJT FESTIVAL SPL Source 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11207 NGP REWA EXP 19:50 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11208 REWA NAGPUR EXP Source 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11451 INTERCITY EXP 21:20 Destitio CC 2S M T W T F S S
11452 INTERCITY EXP Source 06:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11703 REWA-DADN EXP Source 23:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11704 REWA EXPRESS 12:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12185 REWANCHAL EXP 08:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12186 REWA-HBJ REWANCHAL EXP Source 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12427 REWA-ANVT EXPRESS Source 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12428 ANVT REWA EXP 11:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22937 RAJKOT REWA EXP 16:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22938 REWA RJT SUP EXP Source 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51701 JBP REWA PASS 13:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
51702 REWA JBP PASS Source 14:00 2S M T W T F S S
51753 REWA-CHRM PASSENGER Source 18:00 SL M T W T F S S
51754 CHRM-REWA PASSENGER 04:40 Destition SL M T W T F S S
58229 BSP REWA PASS 06:40 Destition SL M T W T F S S
58230 REWA BSP PASS Source 21:00 SL M T W T F S S