CLT-CAN PASSENGER Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Kozhikode Main(CLT) Kannur Main (CAN)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
KOZHIKKODE CLT Source 0 min 06:40 1 0
VELLAYIL VLL 06:44 1:00 min 06:45 1 2
WEST HILL WH 06:49 1:00 min 06:50 1 5
ELATTUR ETR 06:54 1:00 min 06:55 1 12
CHEMANCHERI CMC 06:59 1:00 min 07:00 1 19
QUILANDI QLD 07:09 1:00 min 07:10 1 24
VELLARAKKAD VEK 07:14 1:00 min 07:15 1 30
TIKKOTTI TKT 07:19 1:00 min 07:20 1 34
PAYYOLI PYOL 07:24 1:00 min 07:25 1 37
IRINGAL IGL 07:29 1:00 min 07:30 1 40
VADAKARA BDJ 07:39 1:00 min 07:40 1 46
NADAPURAM ROAD NAU 07:44 1:00 min 07:45 1 52
MUKKALI MUKE 07:49 1:00 min 07:50 1 55
MAHE MAHE 07:59 1:00 min 08:00 1 59
JGNTH TMPL GTE JGE 08:04 1:00 min 08:05 1 66
THALASSERY TLY 08:14 1:00 min 08:15 1 68
DHARMADAM DMD 08:19 1:00 min 08:20 1 73
ETAKKOT ETK 08:29 1:00 min 08:30 1 77
CANNANORE SOUTH CS 08:39 1:00 min 08:40 1 85
KANNUR CAN 09:15 0 min Destination 1 89

Train 56653 CLT-CAN PASSENGER runs from Kozhikode Main to Kannur Main on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

CLT-CAN PASSENGER departs from Kozhikode Main at 06:40 and reaches to Kannur Main at 09:15 . It takes 2 Hours 35 Minutes to reach from Kozhikode Main to Kannur Main. The total distance covered by CLT-CAN PASSENGER is 89 kilometers.

CLT-CAN PASSENGER passes through 20 stations in 1 days to reach from Kozhikode Main to Kannur Main.

56653 CLT-CAN PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 1 minutes at VELLAYIL . 56653 CLT-CAN PASSENGER arrives at VELLAYIL  on 06:44 and departs at 06:45 . You can get down at VELLAYIL to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 56653 CLT-CAN PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the CLT-CAN PASSENGER ?

. 56653 CLT-CAN PASSENGER starts from Kozhikode Main

. What is the time taken by CLT-CAN PASSENGER to reach from Kozhikode Main to Kannur Main ?

. 56653 CLT-CAN PASSENGER takes 2 Hours 35 Minutes approx to reach from Kozhikode Main to Kannur Main.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of CLT-CAN PASSENGER train is 1 minutes at VELLAYIL .

. What is the train schedule of CLT-CAN PASSENGER ?

. CLT-CAN PASSENGER departs from Kozhikode Main at 06:40 and reaches at Kannur Main by 09:15.

Related train running from Kozhikode Main(CLT)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01223 ERS DURANTO SPL 13:22 13:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01224 ERS LTT DURONTO 00:47 00:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02075 JAN SHATABDI Source 13:45 N/A M T W T F S S
02076 JAN SHATABDI 13:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02081 JAN SHATABDI 06:07 06:10 N/A M T W T F S S
02082 JAN SHATABDI 22:37 22:40 N/A M T W T F S S
02197 CBE JBP FESTSPL 20:30 20:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02198 CBE FESTIVAL SPL 22:52 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02283 ERS NZM DURONTO 02:42 02:45 N/A M T W T F S S
02284 ERS DURONTO SPL 09:52 09:55 N/A M T W T F S S
02431 TVC NZM EXP 01:57 02:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02432 NZM TVC SPL 15:17 15:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02475 HSR CBE AC SPL 09:52 09:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02476 CBE HSR AC EXP 18:22 18:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02601 MAS MAQ SF EXP 07:27 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02602 MAQ MAS SF EXP 17:07 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02602 MAQ MAS SF EXP 17:07 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP 17:12 17:15 2S M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP 17:12 17:15 2S M T W T F S S
02618 MNGLA LKSDP SPL 02:02 02:05 2S M T W T F S S
02685 MAS MAQ EXP 04:12 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02685 MAS MAQ EXP 04:12 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02686 MAQ MAS EXP 20:27 20:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02777 MAQ FESTVL SPL 04:52 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02778 MAQ KCG FESTSPL 23:30 23:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02977 ERS AII EXPRESS 00:12 00:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02978 MARU SAGAR SPL 23:45 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06001 TVC NZM EXPRESS 22:17 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06002 NZM TVC SFSPL 10:37 10:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06024 CAN-SRR MEMU EXP SPL 19:52 19:55 N/A M T W T F S S
06071 DR TEN FEST SPL 15:17 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06072 TEN DR FEST SPL 18:22 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06083 TVC NZM SF SPL 08:35 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06084 NZM TVC SF SPL 19:12 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06097 KCVL YNRK SPL 16:27 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06098 YNRK KCVL SPL 03:10 03:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06163 GARIB RATH SPL 11:17 11:20 3A CC M T W T F S S
06164 KCVL LTT SPL 16:27 16:30 3A CC M T W T F S S
06306 CAN ERS SPL 16:07 16:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06307 ALLP CAN SPL 21:07 21:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06308 CAN ALLP SPL 06:37 06:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06311 SGNR KCVL SPL 09:52 09:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06312 KCVL SGNR EXP 00:12 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06323 CBE MAQ EXPRESS 13:17 13:20 2S M T W T F S S
06324 MAQ CBE EXPRESS 13:30 13:35 2S M T W T F S S
06333 VRL TVC SPECIAL 18:32 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06334 TVC VRL EXPRESS 00:22 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06335 NAGERCOIL SPL 18:32 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06336 NCJ GIMB SPL 00:22 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06337 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 18:32 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06338 ERS OKHA FESTSPL 00:17 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06345 LTT TVC SPL 08:07 08:10 2S M T W T F S S
06346 NETHRAVATHI 18:00 18:05 2S M T W T F S S
06346 NETHRAVATHI 18:00 18:05 2S M T W T F S S
06347 TVC MAQ EXPRESS 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06348 MAQ TVC EXP 18:22 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06355 KCVL MAJN SPL 04:27 04:30 N/A M T W T F S S
06356 MAJN KCVL SPL 23:15 23:20 N/A M T W T F S S
06437 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 18:32 18:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06438 ERS OKHA EXP 23:52 23:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06537 YPR CAN FEST SPL 07:37 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06538 CAN YPR FESTSPL 19:22 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06603 MAQ TVC EXPRESS 21:07 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06604 TVC MAQ EXPRESS 03:12 03:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06605 MAQ NCJ EXPRESS 11:07 11:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06606 NCJ MAQ EXPRESS 12:32 12:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06607 CAN CBE EXP 07:57 08:00 2S M T W T F S S
06608 CBE CAN EXPRESS 18:32 18:35 2S M T W T F S S
06627 MAS MAQ SPL 23:17 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06627 MAS MAQ SPL 23:17 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06628 MAQ MAS SPL 03:00 03:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06629 TVC MAQ EXPRESS 04:42 04:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06629 TVC MAQ EXPRESS 04:42 04:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06630 MAQ TVC EXPRESS 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06649 MAQ NCJ EXPRESS 08:37 08:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06650 NCJ MAQ EXPRESS 15:52 15:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06855 PDY MAQ EXPRESS 04:52 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06856 MAQ PDY EXPRESS 20:05 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06857 PDY MAQ EXPRESS 05:47 05:50 SL M T W T F S S
06858 MAQ PDY EXPRESS 20:05 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09259 KCVL BVC FESTSPL 00:12 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09260 BVC KCVL SPL 18:30 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09261 KCVL PBR SF SPL 18:22 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09262 PBR KCVL SPL 06:15 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09331 KCVL INDB SPL 18:22 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09332 INDB KCVL SPL 06:15 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09423 GIMB FEST SPL 18:22 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09424 TEN FESTIVAL SPL 10:37 10:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 18:22 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09578 JAM TEN SPECIAL 06:15 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09578 JAM TEN SPECIAL 06:15 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
10215 MADGAON ERS EXP 06:17 06:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
10216 ERS-MAO SPL 17:22 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11097 POORNA EXPRESS 02:57 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11098 POORNA EXPRESS 02:57 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12075 CLT - T VC JAN SHATABDI Source 13:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12076 JAN SHATABDI 13:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12081 CAN - TVC JAN SHATABDI 06:02 06:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12082 TVC - CAN JAN SHATABDI 22:17 22:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12201 KCVL GARIB RATH 13:52 13:55 3A CC M T W T F S S
12202 LTT GARIB RATH 16:22 16:25 3A CC M T W T F S S
12217 SAMPARK KRANTHI 16:22 16:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12218 KERALA S.KRANTI EXP 08:32 08:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12223 LTT ERS DURONTO 15:22 15:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12224 ERS LTT DURONTO 02:47 02:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12283 ERS NZM DURONTO 02:47 02:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12284 NZM ERS DURONTO 13:27 13:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12431 TVC-NZM RAJDHANI EXP 02:02 02:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12432 NZM-TVC RAJDHANI EXP 00:12 00:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12483 AMRITSAR EXP 16:22 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12484 KCVL EXPRESS 08:32 08:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12601 MANGALORE MAIL 07:27 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12602 CHENNAI MAIL 17:07 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP 14:47 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP 06:47 06:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12685 MAS-MAQ EXP. 04:22 04:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12686 MAQ-MAS EXP. 19:42 19:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12977 MARU SAGAR EXP 00:17 00:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12978 MARU SAGAR EXP 00:12 00:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16305 ERS-CANNANORE EXP 10:37 10:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16306 ERNAKULAM EXP 15:52 15:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16307 ALLP-CAN CANNANORE EXP 20:57 21:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16308 CAN-ALLEPPEY EXP 06:27 06:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16311 BKN KCVL EXPRES 20:02 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16312 BIKANER EXPRESS 00:17 00:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16313 CANNANORE EXP 20:35 20:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16314 ALAPPUZHA EXP 06:25 06:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS 20:02 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS 00:32 00:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16335 NAGERCOIL EXP 20:02 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16336 GANDHIDHAM EXP 00:32 00:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16337 OKHA ERS EXP 20:02 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16338 HA EXPRESS 00:32 00:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16345 NETRAVATI EXP 10:02 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16346 NETRAVATHI EXP 18:37 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16347 TVC-MAQ EXPRESS 06:17 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16348 MAQ-TVC EXPRESS 18:32 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16527 YPR CAN EXP 07:52 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16528 CAN-YPR EXP 19:22 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16565 MANGALOREEXP 13:22 13:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16566 YESVANTPUR EXP 23:37 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16603 MAVELI EXPRESS 21:52 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16604 TVC-MAQ MAVELI EXPRESS 03:37 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16605 ERNAD EXPRESS 11:12 11:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16606 ERNAD EXPRESS 12:27 12:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16629 MALABAR EXP 05:07 05:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16630 MALABAR EXPRESS 22:37 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16649 MAQ-NCJ PARASURAM EXP 08:57 09:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16650 NCJ-MAQ PARASURAM EXPRESS 15:47 15:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 20:27 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 18:32 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16855 PDY MAQ WEEKLY EXP 04:57 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16856 PUDUCHERRY EXP 20:27 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16857 MANGALORE EXP 05:47 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16858 MAQ-PDY WKLY EXP 20:27 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16860 MAQ MS EXP 10:55 11:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
17605 MAQ-KCG EXP 23:37 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17606 KCG-MAQ EXP 05:47 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19259 KCVL BVC EXPRESS 00:17 00:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19260 BVC KCVL EXP 20:02 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19261 PORBANDAR EXP 18:22 18:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19262 KOCHUVELI EXP 08:32 08:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 18:22 18:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19578 JAM TEN EXPRESS 09:47 09:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22113 LTT-KCVL BI-WEEKLY EXP 13:52 13:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22114 KCVL-LTT BI-WEEKLY SF EXP 08:42 08:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22149 ERS-PUNE SF EXPRESS 08:42 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22150 PUNE-ERS SF EXPRESS 17:32 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22475 BKN CBE AC S F 00:12 00:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22476 CBE BKN AC SF EXP 18:22 18:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22609 MAQ-CBE INTER CITY EXP. 15:02 15:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22610 INTERCITY EXP 09:57 10:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22629 DADAR TEN EXP 18:07 18:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22630 TEN DR EXPRESS 18:22 18:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 22:37 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22634 NZM TVC SF EXP 21:02 21:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22637 WEST COAST EXP 23:47 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22638 WEST COAST EXP 01:52 01:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22653 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 08:42 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22654 NZM TVC SF EXP 04:27 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22655 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 08:47 08:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22656 NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP 04:27 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22659 KCVL-DDN EXP 16:22 16:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
22660 DDN KCVL SUP EXP 08:32 08:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
22851 SRC - MAQ SF EXP 04:57 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22852 MAQ - SRC SF EXP 02:22 02:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
56323 CBE-MAQ PASSENGER 12:55 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56324 MAQ-CBE FAST PASS. 12:45 12:50 N/A M T W T F S S
56600 CLT -SRR PASSENGER Source 05:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56601 SRR-CLT PASSENGER 20:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56602 CAN-SRR PASSENGER 17:05 17:55 N/A M T W T F S S
56603 TCR-CAN PASSENGER 09:15 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56650 CAN-CBE PASSENGER 07:55 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56651 CBE-CAN PASSENGER 18:15 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56652 CAN-CLT PASSENGER 20:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56653 CLT-CAN PASSENGER Source 06:45 N/A M T W T F S S
56654 MAQ-CLT PASSENGER 11:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56657 CLT-CAN PASSENGER Source 14:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56663 TCR-CLT PASSR. 20:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56664 CLT-TCR PASSR. Source 07:20 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Kannur Main (CAN)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02081 JAN SHATABDI Source 04:50 N/A M T W T F S S
02082 JAN SHATABDI 00:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02197 CBE JBP FESTSPL 22:05 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02198 CBE FESTIVAL SPL 21:02 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02431 TVC NZM EXP 03:12 03:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02432 NZM TVC SPL 13:57 14:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02475 HSR CBE AC SPL 08:37 08:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02476 CBE HSR AC EXP 19:47 19:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02601 MAS MAQ SF EXP 09:12 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02601 MAS MAQ SF EXP 09:12 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02602 MAQ MAS SF EXP 15:37 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02602 MAQ MAS SF EXP 15:37 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP 18:42 18:45 2S M T W T F S S
02618 MNGLA LKSDP SPL 00:37 00:40 2S M T W T F S S
02685 MAS MAQ EXP 05:45 05:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02686 MAQ MAS EXP 18:57 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02686 MAQ MAS EXP 18:57 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02777 MAQ FESTVL SPL 06:17 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02778 MAQ KCG FESTSPL 22:05 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02977 ERS AII EXPRESS 01:37 01:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02978 MARU SAGAR SPL 22:32 22:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06001 TVC NZM EXPRESS 23:37 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06002 NZM TVC SFSPL 09:22 09:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06002 NZM TVC SFSPL 09:22 09:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06024 CAN-SRR MEMU EXP SPL Source 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S
06071 DR TEN FEST SPL 13:57 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06072 TEN DR FEST SPL 19:47 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06083 TVC NZM SF SPL 10:02 10:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06084 NZM TVC SF SPL 17:52 17:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06097 KCVL YNRK SPL 17:52 17:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06098 YNRK KCVL SPL 01:52 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06163 GARIB RATH SPL 09:57 10:00 3A CC M T W T F S S
06164 KCVL LTT SPL 17:52 17:55 3A CC M T W T F S S
06306 CAN ERS SPL Source 14:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06307 ALLP CAN SPL 23:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06308 CAN ALLP SPL Source 05:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06311 SGNR KCVL SPL 08:37 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06312 KCVL SGNR EXP 01:37 01:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06323 CBE MAQ EXPRESS 15:05 15:10 2S M T W T F S S
06324 MAQ CBE EXPRESS 11:52 11:55 2S M T W T F S S
06333 VRL TVC SPECIAL 17:07 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06333 VRL TVC SPECIAL 17:07 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06334 TVC VRL EXPRESS 01:47 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06335 NAGERCOIL SPL 17:07 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06336 NCJ GIMB SPL 01:47 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06337 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 17:07 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06338 ERS OKHA FESTSPL 01:47 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06345 LTT TVC SPL 06:32 06:35 2S M T W T F S S
06345 LTT TVC SPL 06:32 06:35 2S M T W T F S S
06346 NETHRAVATHI 19:32 19:35 2S M T W T F S S
06346 NETHRAVATHI 19:32 19:35 2S M T W T F S S
06347 TVC MAQ EXPRESS 07:55 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06348 MAQ TVC EXP 16:52 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06355 KCVL MAJN SPL 06:00 06:10 N/A M T W T F S S
06356 MAJN KCVL SPL 21:55 22:00 N/A M T W T F S S
06437 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 17:07 17:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06438 ERS OKHA EXP 01:27 01:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06515 SBC CAN EXP 10:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06515 SBC CAN EXP 10:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06516 CAN SBC EXPRESS Source 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06537 YPR CAN FEST SPL 09:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06538 CAN YPR FESTSPL Source 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06603 MAQ TVC EXPRESS 19:32 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06604 TVC MAQ EXPRESS 04:37 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06604 TVC MAQ EXPRESS 04:37 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06605 MAQ NCJ EXPRESS 09:32 09:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06606 NCJ MAQ EXPRESS 14:12 14:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06607 CAN CBE EXP Source 06:20 2S M T W T F S S
06608 CBE CAN EXPRESS 21:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
06627 MAS MAQ SPL 00:47 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06628 MAQ MAS SPL 01:42 01:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06629 TVC MAQ EXPRESS 06:37 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06629 TVC MAQ EXPRESS 06:37 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06630 MAQ TVC EXPRESS 20:50 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06649 MAQ NCJ EXPRESS 07:07 07:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06650 NCJ MAQ EXPRESS 17:20 17:23 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06855 PDY MAQ EXPRESS 06:17 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06856 MAQ PDY EXPRESS 18:32 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06857 PDY MAQ EXPRESS 07:22 07:25 SL M T W T F S S
06858 MAQ PDY EXPRESS 18:32 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09259 KCVL BVC FESTSPL 01:37 01:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09260 BVC KCVL SPL 17:07 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09261 KCVL PBR SF SPL 19:47 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09262 PBR KCVL SPL 04:57 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09331 KCVL INDB SPL 19:47 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09332 INDB KCVL SPL 04:57 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 19:47 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09578 JAM TEN SPECIAL 04:57 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09578 JAM TEN SPECIAL 04:57 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
10215 MADGAON ERS EXP 05:07 05:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
10216 ERS-MAO SPL 18:32 18:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11097 POORNA EXPRESS 01:22 01:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11098 POORNA EXPRESS 04:22 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12081 CAN - TVC JAN SHATABDI Source 04:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12082 TVC - CAN JAN SHATABDI 00:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12201 KCVL GARIB RATH 12:22 12:25 3A CC M T W T F S S
12202 LTT GARIB RATH 17:52 17:55 3A CC M T W T F S S
12217 SAMPARK KRANTHI 17:52 17:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12218 KERALA S.KRANTI EXP 06:52 06:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12431 TVC-NZM RAJDHANI EXP 03:17 03:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12432 NZM-TVC RAJDHANI EXP 22:47 22:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12483 AMRITSAR EXP 17:52 17:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12484 KCVL EXPRESS 06:52 06:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12601 MANGALORE MAIL 09:12 09:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12602 CHENNAI MAIL 15:37 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP 16:32 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP 05:02 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12685 MAS-MAQ EXP. 05:57 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12686 MAQ-MAS EXP. 18:17 18:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12977 MARU SAGAR EXP 01:42 01:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12978 MARU SAGAR EXP 22:47 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16305 ERS-CANNANORE EXP 12:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16306 ERNAKULAM EXP Source 14:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16307 ALLP-CAN CANNANORE EXP 23:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16308 CAN-ALLEPPEY EXP Source 05:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16311 BKN KCVL EXPRES 18:27 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16312 BIKANER EXPRESS 01:42 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16313 CANNANORE EXP 22:30 Destitio CC 2S M T W T F S S
16314 ALAPPUZHA EXP Source 05:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS 18:27 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS 01:57 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16335 NAGERCOIL EXP 18:27 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16336 GANDHIDHAM EXP 01:57 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16337 OKHA ERS EXP 18:27 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16338 HA EXPRESS 01:57 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16345 NETRAVATI EXP 08:27 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16346 NETRAVATHI EXP 20:12 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16347 TVC-MAQ EXPRESS 08:02 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16348 MAQ-TVC EXPRESS 17:02 17:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16517 SBC-CAN-KAWR EXP 11:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16518 CAN-KAWR-SBC EXP Source 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16527 YPR CAN EXP 09:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16528 CAN-YPR EXP Source 18:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16565 MANGALOREEXP 14:42 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16566 YESVANTPUR EXP 22:17 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16603 MAVELI EXPRESS 20:12 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16604 TVC-MAQ MAVELI EXPRESS 05:17 05:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16605 ERNAD EXPRESS 09:42 09:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16606 ERNAD EXPRESS 14:07 14:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16629 MALABAR EXP 07:02 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16630 MALABAR EXPRESS 21:02 21:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16649 MAQ-NCJ PARASURAM EXP 07:17 07:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16650 NCJ-MAQ PARASURAM EXPRESS 17:32 17:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 19:07 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 20:02 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16855 PDY MAQ WEEKLY EXP 06:32 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16856 PUDUCHERRY EXP 19:07 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16857 MANGALORE EXP 07:22 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16858 MAQ-PDY WKLY EXP 19:07 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16860 MAQ MS EXP 09:25 09:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
17605 MAQ-KCG EXP 22:17 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17606 KCG-MAQ EXP 07:22 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19259 KCVL BVC EXPRESS 01:42 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19260 BVC KCVL EXP 18:27 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19261 PORBANDAR EXP 19:52 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19262 KOCHUVELI EXP 06:52 06:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 19:52 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19578 JAM TEN EXPRESS 08:22 08:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22113 LTT-KCVL BI-WEEKLY EXP 12:22 12:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22114 KCVL-LTT BI-WEEKLY SF EXP 10:02 10:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22149 ERS-PUNE SF EXPRESS 10:02 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22150 PUNE-ERS SF EXPRESS 16:02 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22475 BKN CBE AC S F 22:47 22:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22476 CBE BKN AC SF EXP 19:52 19:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22609 MAQ-CBE INTER CITY EXP. 13:32 13:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22610 INTERCITY EXP 11:27 11:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22629 DADAR TEN EXP 16:37 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22630 TEN DR EXPRESS 19:52 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 00:02 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22634 NZM TVC SF EXP 19:42 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22637 WEST COAST EXP 01:22 01:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22638 WEST COAST EXP 00:32 00:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22653 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 10:02 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22654 NZM TVC SF EXP 03:02 03:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22655 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 10:12 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22656 NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP 03:02 03:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22659 KCVL-DDN EXP 17:52 17:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
22660 DDN KCVL SUP EXP 06:52 06:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
22851 SRC - MAQ SF EXP 06:32 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22852 MAQ - SRC SF EXP 00:57 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
56323 CBE-MAQ PASSENGER 15:20 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56324 MAQ-CBE FAST PASS. 10:40 10:50 N/A M T W T F S S
56602 CAN-SRR PASSENGER Source 14:45 N/A M T W T F S S
56603 TCR-CAN PASSENGER 12:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56650 CAN-CBE PASSENGER Source 05:45 N/A M T W T F S S
56651 CBE-CAN PASSENGER 21:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56652 CAN-CLT PASSENGER Source 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56653 CLT-CAN PASSENGER 09:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56654 MAQ-CLT PASSENGER 08:00 08:05 N/A M T W T F S S
56655 CAN-MAQ PASSENGER Source 07:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56656 MAQ-CAN PASSENGER 19:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56657 CLT-CAN PASSENGER 16:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56659 CAN-CHV PASENGER Source 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S