CNB-FBD PASSENGER Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Kanpur Central(CPA) Farrukhabad (FBD)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
KANPUR ANWRGANJ CPA Source 0 min 19:15 1 0
RAWATPUR RPO 19:20 2:00 min 19:22 1 4
KALIANPUR KAP 19:28 2:00 min 19:30 1 9
MANDHANA JN MDA 19:37 2:00 min 19:39 1 16
CHAUBEPUR CBR 19:46 2:00 min 19:48 1 23
BARRAJPUR BJR 19:57 2:00 min 19:59 1 33
UTRIPURA UTP 20:06 2:00 min 20:08 1 41
DHAURSALAR DUO 20:13 1:00 min 20:14 1 45
BILHAUR BLU 20:21 2:00 min 20:23 1 52
BAKOTHIKHAS BKTS 20:29 1:00 min 20:30 1 58
ARAUL MAKANPUR ARL 20:35 2:00 min 20:37 1 62
GANGAWAPUR HALT GWP 20:42 1:00 min 20:43 1 66
MANI MAU MNMU 20:49 1:00 min 20:50 1 72
KANNAUJ KJN 20:56 2:00 min 20:58 1 78
KANNAUJ CITY KJNC 21:02 1:00 min 21:03 1 80
JLALPR PANWARA JPP 21:08 1:00 min 21:09 1 84
JASODA JDA 21:15 2:00 min 21:17 1 90
KHUDLAPUR KHDP 21:22 1:00 min 21:23 1 94
GURSAHAIGANJ GHJ 21:30 2:00 min 21:32 1 99
MALIKPUR MLKP 21:45 1:00 min 21:46 1 105
KHUDAGANJ KDJ 21:52 2:00 min 21:54 1 111
SINGHIRAMPUR SGRP 21:59 1:00 min 22:00 1 115
KAMALGANJ KLJ 22:05 2:00 min 22:07 1 119
YAQUTGANJ YAG 22:14 1:00 min 22:15 1 126
FATEHGARH FGR 22:27 2:00 min 22:29 1 131
FARRUKHABAD FBD 23:05 0 min Destination 1 136

Train 55327 CNB-FBD PASSENGER runs from Kanpur Central to Farrukhabad on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

CNB-FBD PASSENGER departs from Kanpur Central at 19:15 and reaches to Farrukhabad at 23:05 . It takes 3 Hours 50 Minutes to reach from Kanpur Central to Farrukhabad. The total distance covered by CNB-FBD PASSENGER is 136 kilometers.

CNB-FBD PASSENGER passes through 26 stations in 1 days to reach from Kanpur Central to Farrukhabad.

55327 CNB-FBD PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at RAWATPUR . 55327 CNB-FBD PASSENGER arrives at RAWATPUR  on 19:20 and departs at 19:22 . You can get down at RAWATPUR to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 55327 CNB-FBD PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the CNB-FBD PASSENGER ?

. 55327 CNB-FBD PASSENGER starts from Kanpur Central

. What is the time taken by CNB-FBD PASSENGER to reach from Kanpur Central to Farrukhabad ?

. 55327 CNB-FBD PASSENGER takes 3 Hours 50 Minutes approx to reach from Kanpur Central to Farrukhabad.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of CNB-FBD PASSENGER train is 2 minutes at RAWATPUR .

. What is the train schedule of CNB-FBD PASSENGER ?

. CNB-FBD PASSENGER departs from Kanpur Central at 19:15 and reaches at Farrukhabad by 23:05.

Related train running from Kanpur Central(CPA)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02243 CNB BDTS SF SPL 18:40 18:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02244 BDTS KANPUR SPL 06:50 06:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02319 KOAA AGC SPL 03:15 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02320 AGC KOAA SF SPL 00:38 00:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03167 KOAA AGC EXP SPL 08:05 08:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03168 AGC KOAA EXP SPL 12:20 12:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04161 CNB ANVT SPL 08:00 08:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04162 ANVT CNB SPL 06:00 06:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04723 KALINDI EXP SPL 17:25 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04724 KALINDI EXP SPL 10:47 10:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05003 CHAURICHAURAEXP Source 16:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05003 CHAURICHAURAEXP Source 16:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05004 CHAURICHAURA SPL 12:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05037 KSJ FESTIVAL SPL Source 11:10 2S M T W T F S S
05038 KSJ CPA FEST SPL 18:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05039 CPA KSJ SPECIAL Source 15:10 2S M T W T F S S
05040 CPA KSJ SPECIAL 14:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05083 CPR FBD SPL 09:40 09:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05084 FBD CPR SPL 17:30 17:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05117 CPR MTJ SF SPL 15:20 15:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05118 MTJ CPR SF SPL 05:58 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09021 BDTS LJN SPL 12:25 12:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09022 LJN BDTS SF SPL 19:35 19:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09409 ADI GKP SPECIAL 08:35 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09410 GKP ADI FEST SPL 12:35 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09411 ADI LKO EXP SPL 08:35 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09412 LKO ADI FEST SPL 00:50 00:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09709 UDZ KYQ SPECIAL 11:35 11:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09710 KYQ UDZ SPECIAL 04:25 04:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09715 JP GTNR SPL 08:33 08:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09715 JP GTNR SPL 08:33 08:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09716 GTNR JP SPL 19:35 19:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12319 KOAA-AGC WEEKLY EXP VIA K 04:10 04:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13167 KOAA-AGC WKLY EXPRESS 08:05 08:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13168 AGC-KOAA WKLY EXPRESS 12:15 12:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14151 CNB-ANVT-EXP 07:56 07:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14152 ANVT-CNB-EXP 07:10 07:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14723 KALINDI EXPRESS 17:32 17:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
14724 KALINDI EXPRESS 10:48 10:58 3A SL M T W T F S S
15003 CHAURICHAURAEXP Source 16:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15004 CHAURICHAURAEXP 13:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15107 CPR MTJ EXPRESS 15:25 15:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
15108 MTJ CPR EXPRESS 05:35 05:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
18191 CHHAPRA-CPA EXP 09:45 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18192 CPA-CPR EXP 16:25 16:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19021 BDTS LJN EXPRESS 16:50 16:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19022 LJN BDTS EXP 01:57 02:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19401 ADI LUCKNOW EXP 12:15 12:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19402 LKO ADI EXP 00:52 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19409 GORAKHPUR EXP 11:35 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19410 GKP ADI EXP 12:20 12:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19709 KAVI GURU EXP 11:35 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU 04:42 04:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19715 JP LJN EXP 08:35 08:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19716 LJN JP EXP 14:05 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22443 CNB-BDTS EXPRESS 18:30 18:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22444 BDTS CNB EXP 08:18 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54155 CNB FBD PASSENGER 12:43 12:53 N/A M T W T F S S
54156 FBD-CNB PASSENGER 14:00 14:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54157 CNB-FBD PASS. 05:30 05:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54158 FKD-CNB PASS 00:27 00:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55325 LJN-KSJ PASS 07:00 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55326 KSJ-LJN PASS 21:50 21:55 N/A M T W T F S S
55327 CNB-FBD PASS 19:10 19:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55328 FBD-CNB-PASS 09:18 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64214 KAP-LKO MEMU 18:04 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
64216 KAP-LKO MEMU 21:19 21:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64253 LJN-KAP MEMU 17:18 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64255 LJN-KAP MEMU 20:35 20:36 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Farrukhabad (FBD)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02243 CNB BDTS SF SPL 21:16 21:21 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02244 BDTS KANPUR SPL 03:35 03:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02319 KOAA AGC SPL 05:17 05:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02320 AGC KOAA SF SPL 22:05 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03167 KOAA AGC EXP SPL 10:50 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03168 AGC KOAA EXP SPL 09:20 09:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03168 AGC KOAA EXP SPL 09:20 09:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04161 CNB ANVT SPL 10:55 11:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04162 ANVT CNB SPL 02:35 02:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04723 KALINDI EXP SPL 20:30 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04724 KALINDI EXP SPL 07:20 07:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05037 KSJ FESTIVAL SPL 13:59 14:04 2S M T W T F S S
05038 KSJ CPA FEST SPL 15:15 15:20 2S M T W T F S S
05039 CPA KSJ SPECIAL 18:45 18:50 2S M T W T F S S
05040 CPA KSJ SPECIAL 10:55 11:00 2S M T W T F S S
05083 CPR FBD SPL 12:20 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05084 FBD CPR SPL Source 14:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05117 CPR MTJ SF SPL 17:32 17:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05118 MTJ CPR SF SPL 03:10 03:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09021 BDTS LJN SPL 09:27 09:31 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09022 LJN BDTS SF SPL 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09033 BDTS GKP SPL 03:25 03:30 2S M T W T F S S
09034 GKP BDTS SF SPL 15:13 15:18 2S M T W T F S S
09049 SPJ FESTIVAL SPL 09:40 09:45 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09050 SPJ MMCT SPL 17:45 17:50 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09062 BJU BDTS SPL 05:35 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09117 MMCT BGP SPL 09:40 09:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09177 MMCT BGP SPL 09:40 09:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09177 MMCT BGP SPL 09:40 09:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09178 BGP MMCT SPL 04:45 04:50 N/A M T W T F S S
09187 MMCT GKP SPL 20:50 20:55 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09188 GKP MMCT AC SPL 01:30 01:35 N/A M T W T F S S
09409 ADI GKP SPECIAL 05:43 05:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09410 GKP ADI FEST SPL 15:13 15:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09411 ADI LKO EXP SPL 05:43 05:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09412 LKO ADI FEST SPL 03:00 03:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09451 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 20:35 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09452 BGP GIMB SPL 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09453 ADI SPJ SPL 09:20 09:25 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09454 SPJ ADI SPL 02:10 02:15 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09521 RJT SPJ SPL 09:20 09:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09522 SPJ RJT SPL 02:10 02:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09709 UDZ KYQ SPECIAL 08:30 08:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09710 KYQ UDZ SPECIAL 06:26 06:31 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09715 JP GTNR SPL 05:43 05:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09716 GTNR JP SPL 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12319 KOAA-AGC WEEKLY EXP VIA K 06:26 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12320 AGC-KOAA WEEKLY EXP VIA-K 22:05 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13167 KOAA-AGC WKLY EXPRESS 10:48 10:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13168 AGC-KOAA WKLY EXPRESS 09:28 09:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14151 CNB-ANVT-EXP 11:00 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14152 ANVT-CNB-EXP 03:00 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14723 KALINDI EXPRESS 20:30 21:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
14724 KALINDI EXPRESS 07:00 07:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
15107 CPR MTJ EXPRESS 17:35 17:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
15108 MTJ CPR EXPRESS 02:55 03:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
18191 CHHAPRA-CPA EXP 12:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18192 CPA-CPR EXP Source 13:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19021 BDTS LJN EXPRESS 13:45 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19022 LJN BDTS EXP 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19401 ADI LUCKNOW EXP 09:28 09:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19402 LKO ADI EXP 03:00 03:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19409 GORAKHPUR EXP 08:25 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19410 GKP ADI EXP 15:03 15:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19709 KAVI GURU EXP 08:25 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU 07:35 07:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19715 JP LJN EXP 05:45 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19716 LJN JP EXP 16:20 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22443 CNB-BDTS EXPRESS 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22444 BDTS CNB EXP 04:47 04:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54155 CNB FBD PASSENGER 17:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54156 FBD-CNB PASSENGER Source 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54157 CNB-FBD PASS. 09:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54158 FKD-CNB PASS Source 20:55 N/A M T W T F S S
54465 FBD-TDL PASS Source 15:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54466 TDL-FKD PASS 10:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55325 LJN-KSJ PASS 11:40 11:50 N/A M T W T F S S
55326 KSJ-LJN PASS 17:30 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
55327 CNB-FBD PASS 23:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55328 FBD-CNB-PASS Source 05:25 N/A M T W T F S S
55329 SKB-KSJ-PASS 19:50 20:40 N/A M T W T F S S
55330 KSJ-SKB-PASS 07:40 07:55 N/A M T W T F S S
55331 FBD-KSJ-PASS Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55332 KSJ-FBD-PASS 20:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S