CNB-LTT EXPRESS Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 2A 3A SL
Partapgarh Junction(PBH) Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
PARTAPGARH JN PBH Source 0 min 01:50 1 0
AMETHI AME 02:33 2:00 min 02:35 1 35
RAE BARELI JN RBL 03:30 2:00 min 03:32 1 95
LUCKNOW LKO 05:40 10:00 min 05:50 1 173
KANPUR CENTRAL CNB 07:50 10:00 min 08:00 1 247
ORAI ORAI 09:45 5:00 min 09:50 1 352
JHANSI JN JHS 11:40 15:00 min 11:55 1 466
BHOPAL JN BPL 16:25 10:00 min 16:35 1 756
BHUSAVAL JN BSL 22:50 5:00 min 22:55 1 1154
NASIK ROAD NK 02:05 5:00 min 02:10 2 1411
KALYAN JN KYN 05:00 3:00 min 05:03 2 1545
THANE TNA 05:23 2:00 min 05:25 2 1565
LOKMANYATILAK LTT 06:00 0 min Destination 2 1582

Train 12174 CNB-LTT EXPRESS runs from Partapgarh Junction to Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus on Tuesday Thursday .

CNB-LTT EXPRESS departs from Partapgarh Junction at 01:50 and reaches to Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus at 06:00 . It takes 28 Hours 10 Minutes to reach from Partapgarh Junction to Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus. The total distance covered by CNB-LTT EXPRESS is 1582 kilometers.

CNB-LTT EXPRESS passes through 13 stations in 2 days to reach from Partapgarh Junction to Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus.

12174 CNB-LTT EXPRESS has a maximum halt time of 15 minutes at JHANSI JN . 12174 CNB-LTT EXPRESS arrives at JHANSI JN  on 11:40 and departs at 11:55 . You can get down at JHANSI JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
LUCKNOW 10 Minutes
KANPUR CENTRAL 10 Minutes
ORAI 5 Minutes
JHANSI JN 15 Minutes
BHOPAL JN 10 Minutes
BHUSAVAL JN 5 Minutes
NASIK ROAD 5 Minutes
Food Options in 12174 CNB-LTT EXPRESS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the CNB-LTT EXPRESS ?

. 12174 CNB-LTT EXPRESS starts from Partapgarh Junction

. What is the time taken by CNB-LTT EXPRESS to reach from Partapgarh Junction to Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus ?

. 12174 CNB-LTT EXPRESS takes 28 Hours 10 Minutes approx to reach from Partapgarh Junction to Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of CNB-LTT EXPRESS train is 15 minutes at JHANSI JN .

. What is the train schedule of CNB-LTT EXPRESS ?

. CNB-LTT EXPRESS departs from Partapgarh Junction at 01:50 and reaches at Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus by 06:00.

Related train running from Partapgarh Junction(PBH)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01067 LTT FAIZABAD SPL 05:50 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01067 LTT FAIZABAD SPL 05:50 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01068 FD LTT SUP SPL 15:45 16:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01068 FD LTT SUP SPL 15:45 16:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01073 LTT PBH SF SPL 19:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01074 PBH LTT SF SPL Source 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02183 BPL PBH SF SPL 09:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02184 PBH BPL SF SPL Source 19:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02353 HWH LKU SPL 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02354 LKU HWH SF SPL 04:20 04:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02355 PNBE JAT SPL 13:45 13:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02356 PNBE FESTVL SPL 13:25 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02371 HWH BKN SPL 21:20 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02372 BKN HWH SF SPL 02:30 02:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02539 YPR LKO FEST SPL 06:20 06:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02540 YPR FESTIVL SPL 23:13 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02683 YPR LKO FEST SPL 14:25 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02684 YPR FESTIVL SPL 22:00 22:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02875 PURI ANVT SPL 09:30 09:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02876 NEELACHAL SPL 18:23 18:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03005 HWH ASR SPL 11:25 11:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03006 ASR HWH MAIL 13:50 13:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03006 ASR HWH MAIL 13:50 13:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03167 KOAA AGC EXP SPL 01:45 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03168 AGC KOAA EXP SPL 17:25 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03429 MLDT ANVT SPL 01:45 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03430 ANVT MLDT SPL 06:15 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04123 PBH CNB EXP SPL Source 04:25 2S M T W T F S S
04124 CNB PBH INT SPL 23:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
04207 PADMAVAT EX SPL Source 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04208 PADMAVAT EX SPL 08:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04229 PYGS YNRK SPL 01:03 01:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04230 YNRK PYGS SPL 05:13 05:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04231 MANWAR SANGM SPL 05:50 05:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04232 BST PYGS SPL 18:50 18:52 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04233 PYGS MUR SPL 19:45 19:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04234 MUR PYGS SPL 07:10 07:12 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04237 PYGS LKO SPL 17:10 17:15 2S M T W T F S S
04238 LKO PYGS SPL 10:55 11:00 2S M T W T F S S
04239 PYGS FD SPL 08:30 08:35 2S M T W T F S S
04240 FD PYGS SPL 21:05 21:10 2S M T W T F S S
04265 BSB DDN SPL 11:05 11:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04266 DDN BSB SPL 11:52 11:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04865 FESTIVAL SPL 20:35 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04866 BSB FESTIVAL SPL 04:20 04:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05101 CPR LTT FEST SPL 03:28 03:30 2S M T W T F S S
05102 CPR FESTIVAL SPL 21:49 21:54 2S M T W T F S S
05127 MUV NDLS SPL 16:08 16:13 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05128 MUV PUJA SPL 01:05 01:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09035 MMCT MUV SF SPL 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09036 MUV DDR SPL 20:50 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09036 MUV DDR SPL 20:50 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11067 SAKET EXPRESS 05:45 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11068 SAKET EXPRESS 18:10 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12173 LTT-CNB EXPRESS 19:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12174 UDYOG NAGRI EXP Source 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12183 BPL-PBH SUF EXP 09:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12184 PBH-BPL SUF EXP Source 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12353 HWH LKU EXP 21:23 21:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12354 LKU HWH EXP 04:20 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12355 ARCHNA EXPRESS 13:45 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12356 ARCHANA EXPRESS 13:25 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12371 HWH JSM SF EXPRESS 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12372 JSM HWH SF EXPRESS 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12539 YPR-LKO EXPRESS 03:53 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12540 LKO YPR SUP EXP 23:13 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12875 NEELACHAL EXP 09:35 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12876 NEELACHAL EXP 17:25 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 11:25 11:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13006 ASR HWH MAIL 13:50 13:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13167 KOAA-AGC WKLY EXPRESS 01:45 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13168 AGC-KOAA WKLY EXPRESS 17:25 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13429 MLDT-ANVT WKLY EXPRESS 01:45 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13430 ANVT MLDT EXP 06:15 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14003 MLDT NDLS EXPRES 01:45 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14004 NDLS MLDT EXP 05:40 05:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14115 ALD HW EXP 01:00 01:05 2A SL M T W T F S S
14116 HW ALD EXP 04:23 04:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14203 BSB LKO INTRCITY 18:27 18:29 CC M T W T F S S
14204 LKO BSB INTERCITY 10:30 10:32 CC M T W T F S S
14207 PADMAVAT EXP Source 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14208 PADMAVAT EXPRES 08:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14219 BSB-LKO EXPRESS 07:33 07:38 CC M T W T F S S
14220 LKO-BSB EXPRESS 16:40 16:42 CC M T W T F S S
14257 K V EXP 16:10 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14258 KASHI V EXPRESS 01:05 01:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14259 MGS-LKO EKATMATA EXP 01:45 01:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14260 LKO-MGS EKATMATA EXP 02:30 02:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14265 BSB DDN EXP 11:45 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14266 DDN BSB EXPRESS 11:52 11:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14307 PRG BE EXPRESS 00:02 00:07 SL M T W T F S S
14308 BE LKO ALD PASS 03:50 03:58 SL M T W T F S S
14865 MARUDHAR EXPRES 20:35 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14866 MARUDHAR EXPRES 06:15 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18205 DURG NTV EXP 12:05 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18206 NTV - DURG EXP 17:55 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
21068 SAKET LINK EXP 17:55 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
22407 BSB ANVT G RATH 21:20 21:25 3A M T W T F S S
22408 BSB GARIB RATH 05:40 05:45 3A M T W T F S S
22683 YPR-LKO WEEKLY EXPRESS 14:25 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22684 LKO-YPR WEEKLY EXP 21:55 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54253 PYG-LKO PASS 17:05 17:10 SL M T W T F S S
54254 LKO-PYG PASS 10:55 11:00 SL M T W T F S S
54255 BSB-LKO PASS 09:15 09:27 N/A M T W T F S S
54256 LKO-BSB PASS 16:15 16:25 N/A M T W T F S S
54291 BSB-PBH PASS. 20:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54292 PBH-BSB PASS Source 05:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54293 PBH-LKO PASSENGER Source 05:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54294 LKO-PBH PASS 20:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54371 PRG-BE PASS. 07:18 07:24 N/A M T W T F S S
54372 FD-PRG PASSENGER 16:55 17:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54373 PRG-FD PASSENGER 09:54 10:04 N/A M T W T F S S
54374 FD-PRG PASSENGER 21:10 21:15 N/A M T W T F S S
74201 PBH-LKO DMU Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
74202 LKO/PBH DMU 21:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01013 LTT CBE SPL Source 22:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01014 CBE LTT SPL 13:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01014 CBE LTT SPL 13:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01015 LTT GKP SPL Source 23:59 2S M T W T F S S
01016 KUSHINAGAR SPL 00:10 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01017 LTT KARAIKAL SPL Source 13:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01018 KIK LTT SPL 20:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01051 LTT HWH SF SPL Source 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01052 HWH LTT SPL 05:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01053 LTT GKP SPL Source 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01054 GKP LTT SPECIAL 23:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01055 LTT GKP SPECIAL Source 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01056 GODAN EXP SPL 16:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01056 GODAN EXP SPL 16:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01059 LTT CPR SPECIAL Source 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01060 CPR LTT SPL 16:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01061 LTT DBG SPL Source 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01062 JYG LTT SPL 00:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01067 LTT FAIZABAD SPL Source 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01068 FD LTT SUP SPL 16:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01071 LTT BSB SPL Source 14:00 2S M T W T F S S
01072 KAMAYANI EXP SPL 22:55 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01073 LTT PBH SF SPL Source 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01073 LTT PBH SF SPL Source 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01074 PBH LTT SF SPL 05:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01079 GKP FESTIVAL SPL Source 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01080 LTT FESTIVL SPL 15:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01081 LTT GKP SPECIAL Source 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01082 GKP LTT EXP SPL 23:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01097 LTT DBG SPL Source 08:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01098 DBG LTT SPL 05:10 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01105 LTT GKP SF SPL Source 00:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01105 LTT GKP SF SPL Source 00:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01106 GKP LTT SUP SPL 16:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01109 LTT MUV SPL Source 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01110 MUV LTT FEST SPL 12:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01119 LJN FESTIVAL SPL Source 23:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01120 LJN LTT FEST SPL 04:00 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01127 HTE FESTIVAL SPL Source 23:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01128 HTE LTT SPL 13:30 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01163 LTT DNR SPL Source 00:45 2S M T W T F S S
01167 HTE FESTIVAL SPL Source 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01201 LTT MDU SF SPL Source 13:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01202 MDU LTT SF SPL 20:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01203 LTT BGP SPL Source 18:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01204 BGP LTT SPL 23:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
01223 ERS DURANTO SPL Source 20:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01224 ERS LTT DURONTO 18:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01236 RXL LTT SPL 17:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01239 LTT GKP FEST SPL Source 14:30 2S M T W T F S S
01240 GKP LTT SPL 13:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01241 LTT BGP FEST SPL Source 14:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01242 BGP LTT SPL 17:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
01253 LTT HWH SPL Source 22:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01319 LTT MUV SPL Source 12:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01320 MUV LTT SF SPL 21:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02049 LTT FAIZABAD SPL Source 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02050 FD LTT SF SPL 03:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02050 FD LTT SF SPL 03:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02101 LTT HWH FEST SPL Source 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02102 HWH LTT SPECIAL 03:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02103 LTT GKP SUP SPL Source 05:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02104 GKP LTT SUP SPL 04:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02104 GKP LTT SUP SPL 04:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02107 LTT LJN FEST SPL Source 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02107 LTT LJN FEST SPL Source 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02108 LJN LTT FEST SPL 21:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02121 LTT LKO AC SPL Source 13:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02121 LTT LKO AC SPL Source 13:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02122 LKO LTT AC SPL 16:16 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02129 LTT PRYJ SPL Source 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02130 TULSI EXP SPL 20:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02141 LTT PPTA SPL Source 23:35 2S M T W T F S S
02141 LTT PPTA SPL Source 23:35 2S M T W T F S S
02142 PPTA LTT SPL 14:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02143 LTT SLN SF SPL Source 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02143 LTT SLN SF SPL Source 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02144 SLN LTT SF SPL 07:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02145 LTT PURI SF SPL Source 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02146 PURI LTT SUP SPL 07:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02153 LTT HBJ SUP SPL Source 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02154 HBJ LTT SUP SPL 07:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02161 LTT AGC SUP SPL Source 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02162 AGC LTT SF SPL 16:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02163 MAS FESTIVAL SPL Source 18:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02163 MAS FESTIVAL SPL Source 18:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02164 MAS LTT EXPRESS 15:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02165 LTT GKP FEST SPL Source 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02166 LTT FESTIVAL SPL 20:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02167 MUV FESTIVAL SPL Source 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02167 MUV FESTIVAL SPL Source 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02168 LTT FESTIVL SPL 12:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02168 LTT FESTIVL SPL 12:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02171 LTT HW AC SPL Source 07:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02172 HW LTT SF AC SPL 21:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02235 LTT FESTVL SPL 11:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02236 FESTIVAL SPECIAL Source 23:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02255 LTT KYQ SPECIAL Source 13:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02256 KYQ LTT SPECIAL 21:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02293 PRYJ DURONTO SP Source 17:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02293 PRYJ DURONTO SP Source 17:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02294 LTT DURONTO SPL 14:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02335 BGP LTT SPL 17:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02336 LTT BGP SF SPL Source 08:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02519 LTT KYQ AC EXP Source 07:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02520 KYQ LTT AC SPL 15:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02537 GKP LTT SPL 00:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02537 GKP LTT SPL 00:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02538 LTT GKP SUP SPL Source 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02538 LTT GKP SUP SPL Source 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02541 GKP LTT SUP SPL 04:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02542 LTT GKP SPL Source 11:10 2S M T W T F S S
02545 RXL LTT SPL 05:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02546 FESTIVAL SF SPL Source 16:40 2S M T W T F S S
02619 LTT MAQ SUP SPL Source 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02620 MAQ LTT FESTSPL 06:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02811 LTT HTE FEST SPL Source 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02812 HTE LTT SPL 13:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02857 VSKP LTT SPL 13:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02858 VSKP FESTIVL SPL Source 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02865 PURI FESTVL SPL Source 00:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02866 PURI LTT SF SPL 13:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02879 LTT BBS FEST SPL Source 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02880 BBS LTT SP 13:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03201 PNBE LTT SPL 10:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03202 LTT PATNA SPL Source 14:55 2S M T W T F S S
03202 LTT PATNA SPL Source 14:55 2S M T W T F S S
04151 FESTIVAL SF SPL 14:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04152 FESTIVAL SF SPL Source 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04152 FESTIVAL SF SPL Source 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05017 GKP FESTIVAL SPL Source 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05017 GKP FESTIVAL SPL Source 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05018 LTT FESTIVAL SPL 17:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05063 GKP LTT EXP SPL 16:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05064 LTT GKP SPL Source 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05101 CPR LTT FEST SPL 05:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05102 CPR FESTIVAL SPL Source 16:40 2S M T W T F S S
05267 RXL LTT SPL 05:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05268 LTT RXL SPECIAL Source 16:40 2S M T W T F S S
05547 RXL LTT SPL 05:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05548 LTT RXL SPECIAL Source 07:55 2S M T W T F S S
05645 LTT GHY SPL Source 08:05 2S M T W T F S S
05646 GHY LTT SPECIAL 17:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05647 LTT GHY SPECIAL Source 08:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05648 GHY LTT SPECIAL 17:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06163 GARIB RATH SPL Source 16:55 3A CC M T W T F S S
06164 KCVL LTT SPL 11:45 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
06345 LTT TVC SPL Source 11:40 2S M T W T F S S
06346 NETHRAVATHI 16:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
06346 NETHRAVATHI 16:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
07221 COA LTT SPL 11:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07222 LTT COA SPECIAL Source 13:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08519 VSKP LTT SPL 04:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08520 LTT VSKP EXP Source 06:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08609 RNC LTT SPL 07:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08610 LTT RNC SPL Source 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08610 LTT RNC SPL Source 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11011 LTT-NED EXPRESS Source 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11012 NED LTT EXPRESS 23:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11013 COIMBATORE EXP Source 22:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11014 LOKMANYA TT EXP 14:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP Source 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP 04:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11017 LTT KARAIKAL EXP Source 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11018 KARAIKAL LTT EXP 23:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11043 MADURAI EXPRESS Source 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11044 LOKAMANYA TT EXP 05:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11053 LTT-AMH EXPRESS Source 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11054 AMH-LTT EXPRESS 12:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11055 GODAN EXPRESS Source 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11056 GODAN EXPRESS 16:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11059 CHHAPRA EXPRESS Source 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11060 CPR LTT EXPRESS 16:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11061 DARBHANGA EXP Source 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11062 DBG LTT EXPRESS 03:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11067 SAKET EXPRESS Source 05:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11068 SAKET EXPRESS 21:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11069 TULSI EXPRESS Source 05:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11070 TULSI EXPRESS 21:30 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11071 KAMAYANI EXPRESS Source 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11072 KAMAYANI EXPRES 22:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11073 LTT-MAS EXPRESS Source 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11074 CHENNAI - LTT EXPRESS 16:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11075 LTT-BIDR EXPRESS Source 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11076 BIDR LTT EXP 23:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11079 LTT GKP EXPRESS Source 15:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11080 GKP LTT EXPRESS 16:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11081 LTT GKP EXPRESS Source 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11082 GKP LTT EXP 23:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11085 MAO DOUBLEDECKR Source 05:33 CC M T W T F S S
11086 LTT DOUBLEDECKER 18:30 Destition CC M T W T F S S
11201 LTT-AJNI EXP VIA NED Source 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11202 AJNI-LTT EXP VIA HINGOLI 13:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11205 LTT-NZB EXPRESS Source 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11206 NZB-LTT WEEKLY 13:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12101 JNANESWARI DELX Source 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12102 JNANESWARISUPDLX 05:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12107 LTT-LJN EXPRESS Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12108 LJN-LTT EXPRESS 23:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12117 LTT MANMAD EXP Source 14:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12118 MANMAD LTT EXP 13:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12141 LTT PPTA EXPRESS Source 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12142 PPTA-LTT SF EXPRESS 15:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12143 LTT-SLN SF EXPRESS Source 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12144 Sultanpur - Mumbai LTT SF Express 04:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12145 LTT-PURI WEEKLY EXP. Source 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12146 PURI-LTT WEEKLY EXP. 07:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12151 SAMARSATA EXP Source 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12152 HWH-LTT SAMRASTA EXP 07:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12153 HABIBGANJ EXP Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12154 HBJ-LTT EXPRESS 07:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12161 LASHKAR EXPRESS Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12162 LASHKAR EXPRESS 23:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12165 LTT BSB SUP EXP Source 05:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12166 BSB LTT SUP EXP 21:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12167 LTT BSB SUP EXP Source 00:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12168 BSB LTT SUP EXP 12:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12171 LTT - HW SUPER FAST EXP Source 07:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12172 HW - LTT SUPER FAST EXP 23:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12173 LTT-CNB EXPRESS Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12174 UDYOG NAGRI EXP 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12201 KCVL GARIB RATH Source 16:55 3A CC M T W T F S S
12202 LTT GARIB RATH 14:55 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
12219 SC DURONTO EXP Source 23:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12220 DURONTO AC EXP 11:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12223 LTT ERS DURONTO Source 20:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12224 ERS LTT DURONTO 23:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12293 ALD DURONTO EXP Source 17:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12294 ALD LTT DURONTO 14:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12335 BGP LTT EXPRESS 20:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12336 BHAGALPUR EXP Source 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12519 LTT-KYQ AC EXPRESS Source 07:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12520 KYQ-LTT AC EXPRESS 17:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12541 GKP LTT SUP EXP 04:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12542 LTT-GKP-SUPER-FAST Source 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12619 MATSYAGANDHA EXP Source 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12620 MATSYAGANDA EXP 06:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12811 HATIA EXPRESS Source 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12812 HTE LTT EXPRESS 13:43 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12879 LTT-BBS BI-WEEKLY Source 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12880 BBS LTT SF EXP 13:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13201 RJPB LTT EXP 11:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13202 LTT RJPB EXP Source 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14313 LTT-BE EXPRESS Source 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14314 LTT-BE EXPRESS 20:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15017 GORAKHPUR EXP Source 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15018 GKP LTT EXP 18:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES Source 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15646 GHY LTT EXP 20:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES Source 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 20:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16345 NETRAVATI EXP Source 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16346 NETRAVATHI EXP 17:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17221 COA-LTT EXP 11:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17222 LTT COA EXPRESS Source 12:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17317 LOKAMANYA TT EXP 07:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17318 LTT HUBLI EXP Source 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17321 UBL LTT EXP 16:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17322 LTT HUBLI EXP Source 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX Source 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 04:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18519 VSKP-LTT EXP 04:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18520 LTT-VSKP EXP Source 06:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18609 RNC LTT EXPRESS 12:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18610 LTT RNC WEEKLY EXPRESS Source 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22103 LTT FD SUP EXP Source 13:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22104 FD LTT SF EXP 05:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22109 LTT NZM AC EXP Source 14:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22110 NZM LTT AC EXP 11:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22113 LTT-KCVL BI-WEEKLY EXP Source 16:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22114 KCVL-LTT BI-WEEKLY SF EXP 08:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22115 LTT KRMI AC SUP Source 01:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22116 KRMI LTT AC SUP 00:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22127 ANANDWAN EXPRESS Source 11:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22128 ANANDWAN EXP 13:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS Source 11:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 23:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22847 VSKP-LTT S/F WEEKLY 13:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22848 LTT-VSKP S/F WEEKLY Source 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22865 LTT-PURI S/F WEEKLY Source 00:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22866 PURI-LTT S/F WEEKLY 13:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S