COA-CGL CIRCAR EXP Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
KAKINADA PORT(COA) CHENGALPATTU (CGL)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
KAKINADA PORT COA 00:00 00:00 min 14:30 0 0
KAKINADA TOWN CCT 14:35 00:00 min 14:40 0 3
SAMALKOT JN SLO 14:47 00:00 min 14:49 0 16
ANAPARTI APT 15:08 00:00 min 15:10 0 42
DWARAPUDI DWP 15:13 00:00 min 15:15 0 46
RAJAMUNDRY RJY 15:28 00:00 min 15:30 0 66
NIDADAVOLU JN NDD 16:06 00:00 min 16:08 0 88
TANUKU TNKU 16:12 00:00 min 16:14 0 105
BHIMAVARAM TOWN BVRT 17:10 00:00 min 17:15 0 137
AKIVIDU AKVD 17:38 00:00 min 17:40 0 154
KAIKOLUR KKLR 17:50 00:00 min 17:55 0 171
GUDIVADA JN GDV 18:25 00:00 min 18:30 0 200
VIJAYAWADA JN BZA 20:15 00:00 min 20:30 0 245
MANGALAGIRI MAG 20:59 00:00 min 21:00 0 257
NEW GUNTUR NGNT 21:25 00:00 min 21:27 0 276
TENALI JN TEL 22:08 00:00 min 22:13 0 301
NIDUBROLU NDO 22:33 00:00 min 22:35 0 323
BAPATLA BPP 22:51 00:00 min 22:53 0 343
CHIRALA CLX 23:08 00:00 min 23:10 0 358
VETAPALEMU VTM 23:13 00:00 min 23:15 0 366
ONGOLE OGL 23:53 00:00 min 23:55 0 408
SINGARAYAKONDA SKM 00:18 00:00 min 00:20 1 436
KAVALI KVZ 00:38 00:00 min 00:40 1 473
BITRAGUNTA BTTR 00:53 00:00 min 00:55 1 490
NELLORE NLR 01:58 00:00 min 02:00 1 524
GUDUR JN GDR 02:53 00:00 min 02:55 1 562
SULLURUPETA SPE 03:38 00:00 min 03:40 1 617
GUMMIDIPUNDI GPD 04:10 00:00 min 04:12 1 652
CHENNAI EGMORE MS 05:55 00:00 min 06:10 1 704
MAMBALAM MBM 06:20 00:00 min 06:22 1 711
TAMBARAM TBM 06:43 00:00 min 06:45 1 729
CHENGALPATTU CGL 07:25 00:00 min 00:00 1 759

Train 07644 COA-CGL CIRCAR EXP runs from KAKINADA PORT to CHENGALPATTU on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

COA-CGL CIRCAR EXP departs from KAKINADA PORT at 14:30 and reaches to CHENGALPATTU at 07:25 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from KAKINADA PORT to CHENGALPATTU. The total distance covered by COA-CGL CIRCAR EXP is 759 kilometers.

COA-CGL CIRCAR EXP passes through 32 stations in 1 days to reach from KAKINADA PORT to CHENGALPATTU.

07644 COA-CGL CIRCAR EXP has a maximum halt time of 00 minutes at KAKINADA PORT . 07644 COA-CGL CIRCAR EXP arrives at KAKINADA PORT  on 00:00 and departs at 14:30 . You can get down at KAKINADA PORT to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 07644 COA-CGL CIRCAR EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the COA-CGL CIRCAR EXP ?

. 07644 COA-CGL CIRCAR EXP starts from KAKINADA PORT

. What is the time taken by COA-CGL CIRCAR EXP to reach from KAKINADA PORT to CHENGALPATTU ?

. 07644 COA-CGL CIRCAR EXP takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from KAKINADA PORT to CHENGALPATTU.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of COA-CGL CIRCAR EXP train is 00 minutes at KAKINADA PORT .

. What is the train schedule of COA-CGL CIRCAR EXP ?

. COA-CGL CIRCAR EXP departs from KAKINADA PORT at 14:30 and reaches at CHENGALPATTU by 07:25.

Related train running from KAKINADA PORT(COA)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02737 LPI FESTVL SPL Source 19:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02738 COA FESTVL SPL 07:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07203 BVC COA SPECIAL 19:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07204 COA BVC SPL Source 05:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07205 SNSI COA SPL 19:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07206 COA SNSI SPL Source 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07221 COA LTT SPL Source 09:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07222 LTT COA SPECIAL 13:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07643 CGL COA SPL 09:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07644 COA CGL SPL Source 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12737 COA-SC GOWTAMI EXP Source 19:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12738 SC-COA GOWTAMI EXP 07:23 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17203 BVC-CCT EXP 21:27 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17204 COA-BVC EXP Source 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17205 SNSI-CCT EXP 20:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17206 COA SNSI EXP Source 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17221 COA-LTT EXP Source 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17222 LTT COA EXPRESS 13:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17643 CIRCAR EXP 09:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17644 COA-CGL CIRCAR EXP Source 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
57231 COA PASS 22:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57232 BZA PASS Source 04:45 N/A M T W T F S S
57255 COA-VSKP PSG Source 04:30 N/A M T W T F S S
57256 VSKP-COA PSG 21:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57257 TPTY-COA PASS 20:45 Destition SL M T W T F S S
57258 COA-TPTY PASS Source 07:00 SL M T W T F S S

Related train running from CHENGALPATTU (CGL)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01017 LTT KARAIKAL SPL 12:18 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01018 KIK LTT SPL 20:53 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01201 LTT MDU SF SPL 10:58 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01202 MDU LTT SF SPL 22:23 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02205 MS RMM EXP 18:43 18:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02206 RMM CHENNAI EXP 05:43 05:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02605 MS KKDI EXP 16:43 16:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02606 KKDI MS EXP 10:48 10:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02631 MS TEN EXPRESS 20:48 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02632 TEN MS EXPRESS 05:13 05:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02633 MS CAPE EXP 18:18 18:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02634 CAPE MS EXP 04:48 04:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02635 MS MDU EXP 14:38 14:40 N/A M T W T F S S
02636 MDU MS EXP 13:18 13:20 N/A M T W T F S S
02637 MS MDU EXP 22:38 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02638 MDU MS EXP 03:48 03:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02653 MS TPJ EXP 00:18 00:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02654 TPJ MS EXPRESS 02:58 03:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02661 MS MDU SCT EXP 21:38 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02662 SCT MDU MS EXP 04:28 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02663 HWH TPJ SF SPL 22:08 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02664 TPJ HWH EXP 17:55 17:57 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02665 HWH CAPE SPL 22:08 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02666 CAPE HWH SPL 17:55 17:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02693 MS TN EXP 20:33 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02694 TN MS EXP 06:20 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02897 PDY BBS FESTSPL 20:53 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02898 BBS PDY SPL 09:08 09:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05119 RMM MUV FEST SPL 11:33 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05120 RMM FESTIVL SPL 09:08 09:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06011 CAPE NZM EXP 07:38 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06012 NZM CAPE SF SPL 17:09 17:11 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06026 PDY-MS MEMU EXP SPL 18:38 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
06027 TBM VM MEMU EXP SPL 18:53 18:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06028 VM TBM MEMU EXP SPL 07:23 07:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06053 MDU BKN FESTSPL 18:28 18:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06054 MDU FESTIVAL SPL 11:13 11:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06063 MS NCJ EXPRESS 19:53 19:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06064 NCJ MS EXPRESS 03:23 03:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06065 TBM NCJ EXP 19:53 19:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06066 NCJ TBM EXP 03:23 03:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06101 MS QLN EXPRESS 17:58 18:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06102 QLN MS EXPRESS 01:55 02:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06105 MS TCN EXPRESS 16:58 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06105 MS TCN EXPRESS 16:58 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06106 TCN MS EXPRESS 09:23 09:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06115 MS PDY SPL 19:13 19:15 2S M T W T F S S
06116 PDY MS SPL 08:13 08:15 2S M T W T F S S
06127 MS GURUVAYUR EX 09:38 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 19:13 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06155 MDU NZM SPL 07:30 07:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06156 NZM MDU SPL 17:13 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06157 MS MDU EXPRESS 22:58 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06158 MDU MS EXPRESS 05:33 05:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06175 MS KIK SPL 21:58 22:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06176 KIK MS SPL 03:38 03:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06179 MS MQ EXPRESS 23:13 23:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06180 MQ MS EXPRESS 04:18 04:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06181 MS KKDI SCT EXP 21:23 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06182 SCT KKDI MS EXP 04:03 04:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06184 CHENNAI EXPRESS 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06191 TBM NCJ SPL 23:28 23:30 2S M T W T F S S
06192 NCJ TBM SPL 06:28 06:30 2S M T W T F S S
06351 NCJ FESTIVAL SPL 19:33 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06352 NCJ CSMT SPL 18:23 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06723 MS QLN EXPRESS 21:08 21:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06724 QLN MS EXPRESS 06:28 06:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06795 MS TPJ EXPRESS 08:58 09:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06796 TPJ MS EXPRESS 16:23 16:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06851 MS RMM SPL 20:13 20:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06851 MS RMM SPL 20:13 20:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06852 RMM MS SPL 05:18 05:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06852 RMM MS SPL 05:18 05:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06863 BGKT MQ SPL 10:58 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06864 MQ BGKT SPL 18:28 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
06865 MS TJ SPL 23:57 23:59 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06866 TJ MS EXPRESS 03:08 03:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07643 CGL COA SPL Source 16:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07643 CGL COA SPL Source 16:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07644 COA CGL SPL 07:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07651 CGL KCG EXPRESS Source 15:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07652 KCG CGL SPL 08:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11017 LTT KARAIKAL EXP 12:08 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11018 KARAIKAL LTT EXP 20:33 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11043 MADURAI EXPRESS 01:00 01:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11044 LOKAMANYA TT EXP 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11064 SA MS SUPERFAST 02:28 02:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12605 PALLAVAN EXP 16:43 16:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12606 KKDI-MS PALLAVAN EXP 10:48 10:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12631 MS-TEN NELLAI EXP 20:48 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12632 TEN-MS NELLAI EXP 05:23 05:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12633 MS-CAPE EXP. 18:13 18:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12634 CAPE-MS EXP. 04:53 04:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12635 MS-MDU VAIGAI EXP 14:38 14:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12636 MDU-MS VAIGAI EXP 13:18 13:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12637 PANDIAN EXP 22:38 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12638 MDU-MS PANDIAN EXP 03:28 03:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12641 CAPE- NZM TIRUKKURAL EXP 07:33 07:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12642 NZM-CAPE THIRUKKURAL EXP 19:23 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12651 MDU-NZM EXP 07:33 07:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12652 NZM-MDU EXP. 19:23 19:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12653 ROCK FORT EXP 00:33 00:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12654 ROCKFORT EXPRESS 03:08 03:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12661 MS-SCT POTHIGAI EXP 21:58 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12662 SCT-MS POTHIGAIEXP 04:38 04:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12663 HWH-TPJ EXPRESS 21:18 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12664 TPJ-HWH EXP 20:53 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12665 HWH-CAPE EXP 21:18 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12666 CAPE HWH EXP 20:38 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12667 MS-NCJ EXP. 19:48 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12668 CHENNAI EXP 03:58 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12693 MS-TN PEARL CITY EXP. 20:28 20:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12694 TN-MS PEARL CITY EXP. 06:20 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12897 PDY-BBS WEEKLY EXP 20:53 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12898 BBS-PDY S/F EXP 09:48 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15119 RMM MUV EXPRESS 11:33 11:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15120 MUV RMM EXP 11:43 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16101 MS-RMM EXP 17:58 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16102 RMM MS EXP 02:00 02:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16105 MS - TCN EXP 16:58 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16106 TCN - MS EXP 09:58 10:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16115 Chennai Egmore - Puducherry Express 19:13 19:15 2S M T W T F S S
16116 Puducherry - Chennai Egmore Express 08:13 08:15 2S M T W T F S S
16127 MS GURUVAYUR EXP 09:23 09:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 19:18 19:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16175 MS-KIK EXP 22:58 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16176 KIK-MS EXP 03:48 03:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16179 MANNAI EXP 22:18 22:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16180 MQ-MS 04:23 04:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16181 SILAMBU EXPRESS 21:38 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16182 SCT-MS SILAMBU BI-WKLY 04:13 04:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16183 UZHAVAN EXPRESS 23:38 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16184 UZHAVAN EXPRESS 02:48 02:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16351 NAGARCOIL EXP 13:00 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16352 NCJ MUMBAI EXP 18:25 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16713 RAMESWARAM EXP 18:43 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16714 RMM CHENNAI EXP 05:38 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16723 MS-QLN ANANTHAPURI EXP 21:08 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16724 QLN-MS ANANTHAPURI EXP 06:43 06:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16853 CHOLAN EXP 09:28 09:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16854 CHOLAN EXP 16:28 16:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16860 MAQ MS EXP 02:43 02:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16863 BGKT-MQ WKLY EXP 11:08 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16864 MQ-BGKT 18:13 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17643 CIRCAR EXP Source 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17644 COA-CGL CIRCAR EXP 07:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17651 KACHEGUDA EXP Source 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17652 KCG-CGL EXP 09:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22623 MS MDU SUPERFAST 00:48 00:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22624 CHENNAI EXPRESS 05:53 05:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22631 MAS-BKN ANURAT WKLY EXP 18:43 18:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22632 BKN-MAS ANURAT WKLY EXP 11:08 11:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
40501 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 05:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40502 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 03:55 N/A M T W T F S S
40503 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 06:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40504 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 04:25 N/A M T W T F S S
40505 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 06:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40506 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 04:45 N/A M T W T F S S
40507 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 07:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40508 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 05:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40509 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 07:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40510 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 05:55 N/A M T W T F S S
40511 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 07:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40512 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 06:45 N/A M T W T F S S
40513 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 08:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40514 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 07:05 N/A M T W T F S S
40515 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 08:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40516 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 07:25 N/A M T W T F S S
40517 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 08:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40518 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 07:45 N/A M T W T F S S
40519 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 09:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40520 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 08:05 N/A M T W T F S S
40571 TBM - CGL EMU 23:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40572 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 22:15 N/A M T W T F S S
40573 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 00:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40574 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 23:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40601 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 05:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40602 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 03:55 N/A M T W T F S S
40603 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 06:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40604 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 04:25 N/A M T W T F S S
40605 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 06:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40606 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 04:45 N/A M T W T F S S
40607 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 07:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40608 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 05:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40609 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 07:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40610 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 05:55 N/A M T W T F S S
40612 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 06:45 N/A M T W T F S S
40613 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 08:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40614 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 07:05 N/A M T W T F S S
40615 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 08:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40616 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 07:25 N/A M T W T F S S
40617 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 09:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40618 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 07:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40619 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 10:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40621 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 11:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40622 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 08:25 N/A M T W T F S S
40623 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 12:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40624 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 08:45 N/A M T W T F S S
40625 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 12:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40626 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 09:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40627 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 13:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40628 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 10:45 N/A M T W T F S S
40629 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 14:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40630 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 11:45 N/A M T W T F S S
40631 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 14:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40632 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 12:15 N/A M T W T F S S
40633 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 15:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40634 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40635 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 16:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40636 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 13:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40637 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 16:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40638 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 14:25 N/A M T W T F S S
40639 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 17:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40640 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 15:05 N/A M T W T F S S
40641 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 17:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40642 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 15:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40643 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 18:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40644 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40645 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 18:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40646 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40647 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 19:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40648 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40649 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 20:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40650 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40651 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 20:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40652 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40653 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 20:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40654 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 19:25 N/A M T W T F S S
40655 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 21:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40657 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 21:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40659 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 22:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40660 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 20:45 N/A M T W T F S S
40661 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 23:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40662 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 21:15 N/A M T W T F S S
40663 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 23:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40664 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 22:15 N/A M T W T F S S
40665 MSB - CGL EMU LOCAL 00:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40666 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 23:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40701 MSB-TMLP EMU LOCAL 08:45 08:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40702 TMLP-MSB EMU LOCAL 06:15 06:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40704 TMLP-MSB EMU LOCAL 08:00 08:01 N/A M T W T F S S
40705 MSB-TMLP EMU LOCAL 12:20 12:21 N/A M T W T F S S
40706 TMLP-MSB EMU LOCAL 08:55 09:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40707 MSB-TMLP EMU LOCAL 19:28 19:33 N/A M T W T F S S
40708 TMLP-MSB EMU LOCAL 11:15 11:16 N/A M T W T F S S
40709 MSB-TMLP EMU LOCAL 20:55 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40711 MSB-TMLP EMU LOCAL 21:50 21:51 N/A M T W T F S S
40712 TMLP-MSB EMU LOCAL 18:19 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40751 MSB-TMLP EMU LOCAL 08:40 08:41 N/A M T W T F S S
40755 MSB-TMLP EMU LOCAL 12:20 12:25 N/A M T W T F S S
40756 TMLP-MSB EMU LOCAL 09:00 09:05 N/A M T W T F S S
40757 MSB-TMLP EMU LOCAL 19:28 19:33 N/A M T W T F S S
40762 TMLP-MSB EMU LOCAL 18:15 18:16 N/A M T W T F S S
40801 MSB-CJ EMU LOCAL 07:20 07:25 N/A M T W T F S S
40802 CJ-MSB EMU LOCAL 09:55 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40803 MSB-CJ EMU LOCAL 17:04 17:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40804 CJ-MSB EMU LOCAL 20:05 20:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56003 AJJ-CGL PASSENGER 07:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56004 CGL-AJJ PASSR Source 20:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56005 AJJ-CGL PASSR 19:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56006 CGL-AJJ PASSR Source 08:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56037 MS-PDY PASS 07:53 07:55 N/A M T W T F S S
56038 PDY-MS PASS 18:03 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
56041 TPTY-PDY PASS 09:15 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56042 PDY-TPTY 17:35 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56859 TBM VM PASSR 18:48 18:50 N/A M T W T F S S
56860 VM TBM PASSR 07:33 07:35 N/A M T W T F S S
66041 MSB-TMLP PASSR 11:35 11:40 N/A M T W T F S S
66043 MSB-MLMR PASSR 10:03 10:05 N/A M T W T F S S
66044 MLMR-MSB PASSR 16:08 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S