COA-SNSI EXP Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
KAKINADA PORT(COA) SAINAGAR SIRIDI (SNSI)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
KAKINADA PORT COA 00:00 00:00 min 06:00 0 0
KAKINADA TOWN CCT 06:05 00:00 min 06:07 0 3
SAMALKOT JN SLO 06:26 00:00 min 06:28 0 16
RAJAMUNDRY RJY 07:08 00:00 min 07:10 0 66
NIDADAVOLU JN NDD 07:39 00:00 min 07:40 0 88
TADEPALLIGUDEM TDD 07:54 00:00 min 07:55 0 108
ELURU EE 08:34 00:00 min 08:35 0 156
VIJAYAWADA JN BZA 09:45 00:00 min 10:05 0 215
MADHIRA MDR 11:04 00:00 min 11:05 0 271
KHAMMAM KMT 11:28 00:00 min 11:30 0 316
DORNAKAL JN DKJ 11:45 00:00 min 11:46 0 339
MAHBUBABAD MABD 12:03 00:00 min 12:04 0 363
WARANGAL WL 13:01 00:00 min 13:02 0 424
KAZIPET JN KZJ 13:18 00:00 min 13:20 0 446
SECUNDERABAD JN SC 16:10 00:00 min 16:25 0 578
BEGAMPET BMT 16:35 00:00 min 16:36 0 582
LINGAMPALLI LPI 17:04 00:00 min 17:05 0 600
SHANKARPALLI SKP 17:28 00:00 min 17:30 0 621
VIKARABAD JN VKB 17:53 00:00 min 17:55 0 650
ZAHIRABAD ZB 18:46 00:00 min 18:47 0 709
BIDAR BIDR 19:24 00:00 min 19:25 0 740
BHALKI BHLK 19:59 00:00 min 20:00 0 778
UDGIR UDGR 20:38 00:00 min 20:39 0 821
LATUR ROAD LTRR 21:24 00:00 min 21:25 0 854
PARLI VAIJNATH PRLI 23:30 00:00 min 23:45 0 917
PARBHANI JN PBN 01:35 00:00 min 01:45 1 981
JALNA J 03:30 00:00 min 03:32 1 1095
AURANGABAD AWB 04:25 00:00 min 04:30 1 1158
ROTEGAON RGO 05:45 00:00 min 05:46 1 1219
NAGARSOL NSL 06:15 00:00 min 06:20 1 1247
MANMAD JN MMR 07:30 00:00 min 07:35 1 1269
SAINAGAR SIRIDI SNSI 09:10 00:00 min 00:00 1 1352

Train 07206 COA-SNSI EXP runs from KAKINADA PORT to SAINAGAR SIRIDI on Sunday Tuesday Friday .

COA-SNSI EXP departs from KAKINADA PORT at 06:00 and reaches to SAINAGAR SIRIDI at 09:10 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from KAKINADA PORT to SAINAGAR SIRIDI. The total distance covered by COA-SNSI EXP is 1352 kilometers.

COA-SNSI EXP passes through 32 stations in 1 days to reach from KAKINADA PORT to SAINAGAR SIRIDI.

07206 COA-SNSI EXP has a maximum halt time of 00 minutes at KAKINADA PORT . 07206 COA-SNSI EXP arrives at KAKINADA PORT  on 00:00 and departs at 06:00 . You can get down at KAKINADA PORT to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 07206 COA-SNSI EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the COA-SNSI EXP ?

. 07206 COA-SNSI EXP starts from KAKINADA PORT

. What is the time taken by COA-SNSI EXP to reach from KAKINADA PORT to SAINAGAR SIRIDI ?

. 07206 COA-SNSI EXP takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from KAKINADA PORT to SAINAGAR SIRIDI.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of COA-SNSI EXP train is 00 minutes at KAKINADA PORT .

. What is the train schedule of COA-SNSI EXP ?

. COA-SNSI EXP departs from KAKINADA PORT at 06:00 and reaches at SAINAGAR SIRIDI by 09:10.

Related train running from KAKINADA PORT(COA)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02737 LPI FESTVL SPL Source 19:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02738 COA FESTVL SPL 07:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07203 BVC COA SPECIAL 19:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07204 COA BVC SPL Source 05:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07205 SNSI COA SPL 19:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07206 COA SNSI SPL Source 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07221 COA LTT SPL Source 09:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07222 LTT COA SPECIAL 13:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07643 CGL COA SPL 09:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07644 COA CGL SPL Source 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12737 COA-SC GOWTAMI EXP Source 19:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12738 SC-COA GOWTAMI EXP 07:23 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17203 BVC-CCT EXP 21:27 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17204 COA-BVC EXP Source 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17205 SNSI-CCT EXP 20:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17206 COA SNSI EXP Source 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17221 COA-LTT EXP Source 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17222 LTT COA EXPRESS 13:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17643 CIRCAR EXP 09:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17644 COA-CGL CIRCAR EXP Source 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
57231 COA PASS 22:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57232 BZA PASS Source 04:45 N/A M T W T F S S
57255 COA-VSKP PSG Source 04:30 N/A M T W T F S S
57256 VSKP-COA PSG 21:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57257 TPTY-COA PASS 20:45 Destition SL M T W T F S S
57258 COA-TPTY PASS Source 07:00 SL M T W T F S S

Related train running from SAINAGAR SIRIDI (SNSI)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01041 DR SNSI SPECIAL 09:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01042 SNSI DR SPECIAL Source 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01131 DR SAINAGAR SPL 03:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01132 SAINAGAR DR SPL Source 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02147 DR SNSI SF SPL 03:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02148 SNSI DR SF SPL Source 07:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06237 MYS SNSI FESTSPL 11:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06238 SNSI MYS SPECIAL Source 23:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07001 SNSI SC SPL Source 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07002 SC SNSI SPL 09:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07205 SNSI COA SPL Source 17:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07206 COA SNSI SPL 09:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07207 SNSI FESTVL SPL 09:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07208 BZA FESTIVAL SPL Source 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07417 SNSI FESTIVL SPL 10:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07418 TPTY FESTIVL SPL Source 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08505 VSKP SNSI SPL 10:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08506 SNSI VSKP SPL Source 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12131 DR SAINAGAR EXP 03:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12132 SAINAGAR DR EXP Source 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16217 MYS-SNSI EXPRESS 11:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16218 SNSI-MYS EXPRESS Source 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17001 SNSI-SC EXP Source 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17002 SC-SNSI EXP 09:18 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17205 SNSI-CCT EXP Source 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17206 COA SNSI EXP 09:18 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17207 SNSI BZA EXP Source 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17208 BZA SNSI EXP 09:18 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17417 TPTY SNSI EXP 12:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17418 TIRUPATI EXPRESS Source 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18407 PURI-SNSI WEEKLY EXP 07:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18408 SNSI-PURI WEEKLY EXP Source 13:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18503 VSKP SNSI EXP 12:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18504 SNSI VSKP EXP Source 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22455 SNSI KLK SUP EXP Source 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22456 KLK-SNSI SUPERFAST TRAIN 22:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22601 SHIRDI EXPRESS 11:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22602 SNSI-MAS EXP Source 08:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22893 SNSI-HWH EXP Source 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22894 HWH-SNSI EXP 20:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51033 SAINAGAR SHIRDI PASS 10:55 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
51034 SAINAGAR SHIRDI PASS Source 16:10 3A SL M T W T F S S