CPR-GKP PASSENGER Train Schedule

Running Days: Tue Sun Mon Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Chhapra Junction(CPR) Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
CHHAPRA CPR Source 0 min 11:20 1 0
TEKNIWAS TKVR 11:27 1:00 min 11:28 1 4
KOPA SAMHOTA KPS 11:36 2:00 min 11:38 1 10
DAUDPUR DDP 11:46 2:00 min 11:48 1 19
EKMA EKMA 11:56 2:00 min 11:58 1 28
MAHENDRANATH MHRN 12:05 1:00 min 12:06 1 33
CHAINWA CW 12:09 2:00 min 12:11 1 35
DURAUNDHA JN DDA 12:19 2:00 min 12:21 1 43
PACHRUKHI PCK 12:29 2:00 min 12:31 1 52
SIWAN JN SV 12:41 5:00 min 12:46 1 61
JIRADEI ZRDE 12:53 2:00 min 12:55 1 71
KARCHHUE KYW 13:02 1:00 min 13:03 1 76
MAIRWA MW 13:09 2:00 min 13:11 1 82
BANKATA BTK 13:19 2:00 min 13:21 1 89
BHATPAR RANI BHTR 13:28 1:00 min 13:29 1 97
NONAPAR NNPR 13:38 1:00 min 13:39 1 104
BHATNI JN BTT 13:50 5:00 min 13:55 1 109
NUNKHAR NRA 14:00 2:00 min 14:02 1 117
AHALYAPUR AHLR 14:10 1:00 min 14:11 1 124
DEORIA SADAR DEOS 14:16 2:00 min 14:18 1 130
BAITALPUR BALR 14:32 2:00 min 14:34 1 137
GAURI BAZAR GB 14:46 2:00 min 14:48 1 146
CHAURI CHAURA CC 14:58 2:00 min 15:00 1 155
SARDARNAGAR SANR 15:19 2:00 min 15:21 1 161
KUSMHI KHM 15:39 2:00 min 15:41 1 167
GORAKHPUR CANT GKC 15:55 2:00 min 15:57 1 177
GORAKHPUR GKP 17:05 0 min Destination 1 180

Train 55019 CPR-GKP PASSENGER runs from Chhapra Junction to Gorakhpur Junction on Tuesday Sunday Monday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

CPR-GKP PASSENGER departs from Chhapra Junction at 11:20 and reaches to Gorakhpur Junction at 17:05 . It takes 5 Hours 45 Minutes to reach from Chhapra Junction to Gorakhpur Junction. The total distance covered by CPR-GKP PASSENGER is 180 kilometers.

CPR-GKP PASSENGER passes through 27 stations in 1 days to reach from Chhapra Junction to Gorakhpur Junction.

55019 CPR-GKP PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 5 minutes at SIWAN JN . 55019 CPR-GKP PASSENGER arrives at SIWAN JN  on 12:41 and departs at 12:46 . You can get down at SIWAN JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
SIWAN JN 5 Minutes
BHATNI JN 5 Minutes
Food Options in 55019 CPR-GKP PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the CPR-GKP PASSENGER ?

. 55019 CPR-GKP PASSENGER starts from Chhapra Junction

. What is the time taken by CPR-GKP PASSENGER to reach from Chhapra Junction to Gorakhpur Junction ?

. 55019 CPR-GKP PASSENGER takes 5 Hours 45 Minutes approx to reach from Chhapra Junction to Gorakhpur Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of CPR-GKP PASSENGER train is 5 minutes at SIWAN JN .

. What is the train schedule of CPR-GKP PASSENGER ?

. CPR-GKP PASSENGER departs from Chhapra Junction at 11:20 and reaches at Gorakhpur Junction by 17:05.

Related train running from Chhapra Junction(CPR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01033 DBG FESTIVAL SPL 00:50 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01034 DBG PUNE SPL 22:45 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01059 LTT CPR SPECIAL 21:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01060 CPR LTT SPL Source 05:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01061 LTT DBG SPL 17:50 17:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01062 JYG LTT SPL 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02407 NJP ASR SPECIAL 18:45 18:55 2S M T W T F S S
02408 KARAMBHUMI SPL 07:50 07:55 2S M T W T F S S
02503 DBRG NDLS RAJ 21:49 21:54 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02504 NDLS DBRGRAJ SPL 02:06 02:11 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02504 NDLS DBRGRAJ SPL 02:06 02:11 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02505 DBRG NDLS RAJ 21:53 21:58 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02506 DBRG RJDHNI SPL 02:05 02:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02521 BJU ERS SPL 03:05 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02522 ERS BJU EXPRESS 19:22 19:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02529 PPTA LJN SPECIAL 18:06 18:11 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02530 PPTA FESTIVAL SP 13:05 13:10 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02553 SHC NDLS SPECIAL 13:45 13:50 2S M T W T F S S
02554 VAISHALI SPL 12:40 12:45 2S M T W T F S S
02561 JYG NDLS SPL 00:40 00:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02561 JYG NDLS SPL 00:40 00:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02562 SWATANTRTA S SPL 12:45 12:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02563 SHC NDLS SPL 12:12 12:17 3A SL M T W T F S S
02563 SHC NDLS SPL 12:12 12:17 3A SL M T W T F S S
02564 NDLS SHC SPL 10:22 10:27 3A SL M T W T F S S
02564 NDLS SHC SPL 10:22 10:27 3A SL M T W T F S S
02565 DBG NDLS SPL 12:50 12:55 2S M T W T F S S
02565 DBG NDLS SPL 12:50 12:55 2S M T W T F S S
02566 BIHAR S K SPL 04:18 04:23 2S M T W T F S S
02566 BIHAR S K SPL 04:18 04:23 2S M T W T F S S
02569 DBG NDLS SPL 11:27 11:32 3A SL M T W T F S S
02569 DBG NDLS SPL 11:27 11:32 3A SL M T W T F S S
02570 NDLS DBG SF SPL 04:30 04:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
02570 NDLS DBG SF SPL 04:30 04:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
02669 MAS CPR EXP 09:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02670 GANGAKAVERI SPL Source 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03019 HWH KGM SPL 13:10 13:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03020 HWH FESTIVL SPL 17:10 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03105 SDAH BUI SPECIAL 04:05 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03106 BUI SDAH SPL 10:20 10:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03121 KOAA GCT SPL 07:35 07:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03122 GCT KOAA EXP SPL 16:40 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03137 KOAA AMH SPECIAL 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03138 AMH KOAA SPL 11:35 11:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03507 ASN GKP SPL 02:05 02:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03508 GKP ASN EXP SPL 00:40 00:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03509 ASN GD SPL 02:05 02:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03509 ASN GD SPL 02:05 02:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03510 GD ASN EXP SPL 01:25 01:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04005 SMI ANVT SPL 08:10 08:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04006 ANVT SMI SPL 13:30 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04006 ANVT SMI SPL 13:30 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04007 RXL ANVT SPL 06:30 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04008 SADHBHAWNA SPL 13:53 14:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04015 RXL ANVT SPL 06:30 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04016 SADHBHAWNA SPL 14:10 14:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04017 RXL ANVT SPL 06:30 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04018 ANVT RXL SPL 14:43 14:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04185 BJU FESTIVL SPL 06:30 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04186 BJU GWL SPL 00:30 00:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04403 BJU NDLS AC SPL 02:15 02:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04404 NDLS-BJU WEEKLY EXP 13:15 13:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04405 DBG-DLI AC EXP SPL 17:50 18:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04406 DLI-DBG AC EXP SPL TRAIN 03:40 03:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04478 DLI SHC SPL 18:25 18:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04480 NDLS JYG EX SPL 21:30 21:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04482 DLI SMI SPL 21:30 21:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04484 NDLS DBG EX SPL 18:40 18:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04486 DLI KIR EXP SPL 18:40 18:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04649 JYG ASR SPECIAL 14:20 14:30 2S M T W T F S S
04650 SARYU YAMUNA SPL 16:40 16:50 2S M T W T F S S
04651 JYG ASR SPL 11:10 11:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
04652 ASR JYG SPL 12:25 12:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
04652 ASR JYG SPL 12:25 12:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
04653 NJP ASR HUMSAFAR 17:25 17:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
04654 ASR NJP SF EXP 07:00 07:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
04673 JYG ASR SPL 14:30 14:40 2S M T W T F S S
04674 SHAHEED EXP SPL 16:40 16:50 2S M T W T F S S
05027 HTE GKP SPL 11:40 11:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05028 HTE PUJA SPL 11:20 11:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05047 KOAA GKP SPL 04:20 04:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05048 KOAA FESTVL SPL 14:40 14:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05049 KOAA GKP SPL 02:45 02:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05050 KOAA FESTVL SPL 14:50 15:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05050 KOAA FESTVL SPL 14:50 15:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05053 CPR LJN SPL Source 19:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05054 LJN CPR SPL 11:20 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05083 CPR FBD SPL Source 18:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05084 FBD CPR SPL 08:35 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05097 BGP JAT SPECIAL 09:35 09:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05098 BGP FESTIVAL SPL 00:40 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05101 CPR LTT FEST SPL Source 17:35 2S M T W T F S S
05102 CPR FESTIVAL SPL 08:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05105 CPR NTV SPL Source 06:00 2S M T W T F S S
05106 NTV CPR SPL 21:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05111 CPR BCY SPL Source 03:35 2S M T W T F S S
05112 BCY CPR SPL 00:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05115 DLI FESTIVL SPL Source 11:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05116 CPR FESTIVAL SPL 13:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05117 CPR MTJ SF SPL Source 05:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05118 MTJ CPR SF SPL 17:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05159 CPR DURG SPL Source 07:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05160 DURG CPR SPL 21:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05203 BJU LJN SPL 01:15 01:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05203 BJU LJN SPL 01:15 01:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05204 LJN BJU SPECIAL 02:15 02:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05242 PCDR-SEE DEMU PASS SPL 09:45 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
05267 RXL LTT SPL 22:45 22:55 2S M T W T F S S
05268 LTT RXL SPECIAL 00:59 01:09 2S M T W T F S S
05269 MFP ADI SPL 00:15 00:25 2S M T W T F S S
05270 ADI MFP SPL 00:44 00:54 2S M T W T F S S
05531 SHC ASR SPL 10:15 10:25 2S M T W T F S S
05532 SHC FESTVL SPL 20:20 20:30 2S M T W T F S S
05559 DBG ADI SPL 22:45 22:55 2S M T W T F S S
05560 ADI DBG SPECIAL 03:30 03:35 2S M T W T F S S
05733 KIR ASR SPECIAL 08:40 08:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05734 ASR KIR SPL 12:05 12:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05786 KIR DLI SPECIAL 17:05 17:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 19:35 19:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 19:35 19:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 03:50 04:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05933 DBRG ASR EXPRESS 17:05 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05934 ASR DBRG EXP SPL 20:10 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08181 TATA CPR SPL 16:20 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08182 CPR TATA SPL 12:15 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09045 ST CPR SPL 18:35 Destition 2A 2S M T W T F S S
09046 TAPTI GANGA SPL Source 09:00 2A 2S M T W T F S S
09049 SPJ FESTIVAL SPL 01:00 01:10 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09050 SPJ MMCT SPL 00:55 01:05 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09051 BL MFP SPECIAL 03:30 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09052 MFP BL WKLY SPL 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09059 ST MFP SPECIAL 01:30 01:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09060 ST FESTVL SPL 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09065 ST CPR SPL 14:30 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
09066 CPR ST FEST SPL Source 08:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
09087 UDN CPR SF SPL 13:20 Destition 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09088 CPR UDN SF SPL Source 00:15 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09165 ADI DBG SPECIAL 13:20 13:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09166 DBG ADI SPL 09:40 09:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09305 DADN KYQ SPL 15:35 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09306 KYQ DADN SPL 23:40 23:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09453 ADI SPJ SPL 00:40 00:50 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09454 SPJ ADI SPL 10:15 10:25 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09465 ADI DBG SPL 04:50 04:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
09466 DBG ADI SPL 08:35 08:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
09466 DBG ADI SPL 08:35 08:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
09521 RJT SPJ SPL 00:40 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09522 SPJ RJT SPL 10:15 10:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09601 NJP FESTIVAL SPL 07:50 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09602 NJP UDZ SPECIAL 18:45 18:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09709 UDZ KYQ SPECIAL 00:40 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09710 KYQ UDZ SPECIAL 15:35 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11033 DARBHANGA EXP 01:00 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11034 DBG-PUNE EXPRESS 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11059 CHHAPRA EXPRESS 21:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11060 CPR LTT EXPRESS Source 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11061 DARBHANGA EXP 19:20 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11062 DBG LTT EXPRESS 18:28 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11123 BARAUNI-GWL MAIL 00:20 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11124 GWL BJU MAIL 06:50 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12203 GARIB RATH EXP 21:15 21:20 3A CC M T W T F S S
12204 GRIB RATH 03:15 03:20 3A CC M T W T F S S
12435 DBRT - NDLS RAJDHANI 21:50 21:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12436 NDLS - DBRT RAJDHANI 01:50 01:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12491 MOURDHWAJ EXPRESS 09:35 09:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
12492 MOURDHAJ EXP 18:10 18:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. 03:00 03:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 18:40 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12523 NJP NDLS EXPRESS 18:40 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12524 NDLS NJP SF EXP 07:55 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12553 VAISHALI EXP 13:40 13:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12554 VAISHALI EXP 12:20 12:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12561 SWATANTRA S EXP 20:30 20:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12562 SWATANTRTA SENANI EXP 12:45 13:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12565 BIHAR S KRANTI 12:45 12:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12566 BIHAR SAMPARK KRANTI EXP 06:05 06:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12669 MAS-CPR GANGA KAVERI EXP 11:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12670 CPR-MAS GANGA KAVERI Source 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13019 BAGH EXPRESS 13:05 13:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13020 BAGH EXPRESS 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13105 SDAH BUI EXPRESS 04:00 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13106 BUI SDAH EXP 10:25 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13137 KOAA AMH EXPRESS 02:00 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13138 AMH KOAA EXP 11:40 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13507 ASANSOL-GORAKHPUR WKLY EX 02:00 02:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
13508 GKP-ASN WKLY EXP. 00:45 00:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
13509 ASANSOL-GONDA WKLY EX 02:00 02:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
13510 GD-ASN WKLY EXP. 01:50 01:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
14005 LICHCHAVI EXP 08:10 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14006 LICHCHAVI EXP 13:30 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14007 SADBHAWNA EXP 06:25 06:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
14008 SADHBHAWNA EXP 14:10 14:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
14015 SADBHAWANA EXP 06:25 06:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
14016 SADHBHAWNA EXP 14:10 14:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
14017 SADBHAVANA EXP 06:25 06:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14018 SADBHAVNA EXP 14:55 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14523 MFP-UMB EXPRESS 10:10 10:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
14524 UMB-MFP HARIHAR EXPRESS 20:30 20:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
14649 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 14:20 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 16:40 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 14:25 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14674 SHAHEED EXP 16:40 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15027 MAURYA EXP 11:50 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15028 MAURYA EXPRESS 11:20 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15047 PURBANCHAL EXP 04:15 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15048 PURVANCHAL EXP 14:40 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15049 KKK-GKP EXP 02:40 02:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15050 GKP KKK EXP 14:55 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15053 CPR LJN EXP Source 19:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15054 LJN CPR EXP 11:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15097 AMARNATH EXP 09:35 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15098 AMARNATH EXP 00:45 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15107 CPR MTJ EXPRESS Source 05:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
15108 MTJ CPR EXPRESS 17:05 Destitio 3A SL M T W T F S S
15111 BCY INTERCITY Source 03:45 CC M T W T F S S
15112 BCY-CPR- INTER CITY 23:50 Destition CC M T W T F S S
15115 LOKNAYAK EXPRESS Source 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15116 LOK NAYAK EXP 13:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15159 SARNATH EXPRESS Source 07:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15160 SARNATH EXP. 21:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15203 BARAUNI LUCKNOW EXP 01:10 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15204 LJN BJU EXP 02:20 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15231 BJU GONDIA EXP 14:50 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15232 GONDIA BJU EXP 02:35 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15279 POORBIYA EXPRES 18:40 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15280 POORBIYA EXP. 11:55 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15621 KYQ - ANVT EXPRESS 23:25 23:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
15622 ANVT KYQ EXPRESS 18:40 18:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
15651 LOHIT EXPRESS 09:35 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15652 GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS 00:45 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 08:35 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS 09:35 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 17:00 17:10 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15716 GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS 16:05 16:20 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15903 DBRG-CDG EXPRESS 15:30 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15904 CDG-DBRG EXPRESS 21:05 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 19:30 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 03:50 04:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15933 DBRG-ASR EXPRESS 17:00 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15934 ASR-DBRG EXPRESS 20:30 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18181 TATA-CPR EXP 16:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18182 CPR TATA EXP Source 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18191 CHHAPRA-CPA EXP Source 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18192 CPA-CPR EXP 08:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP 18:35 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
19046 TAPTI GANGA EXP Source 09:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
19051 SHRAMIK EXPRESS 03:35 03:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19052 BL SHRAMIK EXP 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19053 ST MFP EXPRESS 01:50 01:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
19054 MFP ST EXPRESS 21:50 21:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
19165 SABARMATI EXP 13:20 13:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19166 SABARMATI EXP 09:35 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19305 Indore - Guwahati Weekly Express 15:40 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19601 UDZ NJP EXP 07:55 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS 18:40 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19709 KAVI GURU EXP 00:45 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU 15:30 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22411 NHLN-NDLS AC SUP-FAST EXP 19:45 19:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22412 NDLS-NHLN AC SUP-FAST EXP 06:25 06:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
55007 PASSENGER 20:05 20:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55008 PASSENGER 08:40 08:50 N/A M T W T F S S
55009 BTT-CPR-PASS Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
55010 CPR-BTT-PASS 09:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55013 CPR-BSB-PASS Source 13:25 N/A M T W T F S S
55014 MUV-CPR 13:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55017 PASSANGER Source 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55018 PASSANGER 09:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55019 CPR-GKP-PASS Source 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55020 PASSANGER 15:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55021 PASSENGER 21:35 21:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55022 PASSENGER 05:23 05:25 N/A M T W T F S S
55115 CPR-SV Source 07:40 N/A M T W T F S S
55116 SV-CPR 20:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55131 CPR-BSB-PASS Source 07:50 N/A M T W T F S S
55132 BCY-CPR-PASS 20:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55165 CPR-DDA PASSENGER Source 05:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55166 DDA-CPR PASSENGER 22:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55541 HJP-BHBR PASSEBGER 18:05 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55542 BHBR-HJP PASSENGER 08:20 08:30 N/A M T W T F S S
75201 RHA - LGL PASSENGER 08:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75202 SEE-BJU DEMU Source 09:25 N/A M T W T F S S
75221 SEE-CPR DEMU 17:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75222 CPR-SEE DEMU Source 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01015 LTT GKP SPL 07:05 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01016 KUSHINAGAR SPL Source 17:45 2S M T W T F S S
01053 LTT GKP SPL 02:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01054 GKP LTT SPECIAL Source 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01055 LTT GKP SPECIAL 20:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01056 GODAN EXP SPL Source 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01079 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 00:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01080 LTT FESTIVL SPL Source 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01080 LTT FESTIVL SPL Source 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01081 LTT GKP SPECIAL 02:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01082 GKP LTT EXP SPL Source 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01093 CSMT GKP SPL 11:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01093 CSMT GKP SPL 11:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01094 GKP CSMT SF SPL Source 17:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01105 LTT GKP SF SPL 08:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01106 GKP LTT SUP SPL Source 11:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01115 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 00:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01116 PUNE FESTVL SPL Source 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01129 CSMT GKP SPL 11:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01130 GKP CSMT SF SPL Source 17:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01236 RXL LTT SPL 21:40 21:50 2S M T W T F S S
01239 LTT GKP FEST SPL 23:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01240 GKP LTT SPL Source 04:00 2S M T W T F S S
01245 CSMT GKP SPL 05:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01246 GKP CSMT SPL Source 09:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01249 CSMT GKP SPL 05:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01250 GKP CSMT SPL Source 09:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01259 CSMT GKP SPL 14:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01260 GKP CSMT SPL Source 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01323 CSMT GKP SPL 20:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01323 CSMT GKP SPL 20:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01432 GKP PUNE SPL Source 22:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01453 PUNE GKP SPL 09:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01454 GKP PUNE T SPL Source 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01473 PUNE GKP SPL 09:40 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02031 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 22:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02032 PUNE FESTVL SPL Source 01:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02103 LTT GKP SUP SPL 11:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02103 LTT GKP SUP SPL 11:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02104 GKP LTT SUP SPL Source 22:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02165 LTT GKP FEST SPL 11:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02166 LTT FESTIVAL SPL Source 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02407 NJP ASR SPECIAL 21:55 22:10 2S M T W T F S S
02408 KARAMBHUMI SPL 04:40 04:50 2S M T W T F S S
02511 FESTIVAL SPL Source 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KCVL GKP SPL 15:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02521 BJU ERS SPL 06:20 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02522 ERS BJU EXPRESS 15:40 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02529 PPTA LJN SPECIAL 21:25 21:35 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02530 PPTA FESTIVAL SP 10:00 10:10 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02531 GKP LJN SPL Source 05:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02532 LJN GKP SPL 21:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02537 GKP LTT SPL Source 17:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02537 GKP LTT SPL Source 17:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02538 LTT GKP SUP SPL 07:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02538 LTT GKP SUP SPL 07:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02541 GKP LTT SUP SPL Source 21:50 2S M T W T F S S
02542 LTT GKP SPL 17:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02553 SHC NDLS SPECIAL 16:45 17:00 2S M T W T F S S
02554 VAISHALI SPL 09:20 09:35 2S M T W T F S S
02555 GORAKDAM EXP SPL Source 16:35 N/A M T W T F S S
02556 GORAKDAM SPL 09:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02557 MFP ANVT SPL 18:25 18:40 2S M T W T F S S
02557 MFP ANVT SPL 18:25 18:40 2S M T W T F S S
02558 SAPT KRANTI SPL 03:45 03:55 2S M T W T F S S
02558 SAPT KRANTI SPL 03:45 03:55 2S M T W T F S S
02563 SHC NDLS SPL 15:05 15:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
02563 SHC NDLS SPL 15:05 15:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
02564 NDLS SHC SPL 06:35 06:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
02564 NDLS SHC SPL 06:35 06:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
02565 DBG NDLS SPL 15:45 16:00 2S M T W T F S S
02565 DBG NDLS SPL 15:45 16:00 2S M T W T F S S
02566 BIHAR S K SPL 00:55 01:05 2S M T W T F S S
02566 BIHAR S K SPL 00:55 01:05 2S M T W T F S S
02569 DBG NDLS SPL 14:20 14:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
02569 DBG NDLS SPL 14:20 14:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
02570 NDLS DBG SF SPL 00:45 00:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
02571 HUMSAFAR SPL Source 18:45 3A M T W T F S S
02572 GKP HUMSFAR SPL 09:30 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02573 MFP ANVT HUMSFR 16:40 16:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
02574 MFP HUMSAFAR 01:55 02:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
02587 GKP JAT FEST SPL Source 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02588 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 20:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02588 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 20:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02589 GKP SC SPL Source 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02590 GORAKHPUR SPL 06:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02591 GKP YPR SPL Source 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02592 YPR GKP EXP 15:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02595 ANVT FESTVL SPL Source 20:00 3A M T W T F S S
02596 GKP FESTIVL SP 07:40 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02597 CSMT FESTIVAL SP Source 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02598 FESTIVAL SF SPL 18:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03019 HWH KGM SPL 17:50 18:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03020 HWH FESTIVL SPL 12:30 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03507 ASN GKP SPL 05:40 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03508 GKP ASN EXP SPL Source 20:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04009 BMKI ANVT SPL 02:30 02:40 2S M T W T F S S
04010 CHAMPRN SGR SPL 14:55 15:05 2S M T W T F S S
04185 BJU FESTIVL SPL 02:00 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04185 BJU FESTIVL SPL 02:00 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04186 BJU GWL SPL 04:35 04:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04403 BJU NDLS AC SPL 05:15 05:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04404 NDLS-BJU WEEKLY EXP 09:35 09:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04405 DBG-DLI AC EXP SPL 20:25 20:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04406 DLI-DBG AC EXP SPL TRAIN 00:05 00:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04478 DLI SHC SPL 15:00 15:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04484 NDLS DBG EX SPL 15:00 15:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04486 DLI KIR EXP SPL 15:00 15:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04653 NJP ASR HUMSAFAR 20:40 20:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
04654 ASR NJP SF EXP 03:55 04:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
04673 JYG ASR SPL 18:55 19:20 2S M T W T F S S
04674 SHAHEED EXP SPL 12:00 12:15 2S M T W T F S S
04674 SHAHEED EXP SPL 12:00 12:15 2S M T W T F S S
04923 GKP CDG SPL Source 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04924 CDG-GKP SPL 16:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05001 MFP DDN SPL 21:00 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05002 DDN MFP FEST SPL 07:55 08:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05003 CHAURICHAURAEXP 06:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05004 CHAURICHAURA SPL Source 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05005 DDN FESTIVL SPL Source 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05006 DDN GKP FEST SPL 07:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05007 BCY LJN SPL 22:40 23:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05007 BCY LJN SPL 22:40 23:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05008 LJN BCY SPL 06:00 06:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05009 GKP MLN SPL Source 22:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05010 MLN GKP SPECIAL 06:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05015 GKP YPR SUP SPL Source 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP 18:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP 18:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05017 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 18:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05018 LTT FESTIVAL SPL Source 05:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05021 SHM GKP SPL 17:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05022 SHM FESTIVL SPL Source 13:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05023 YPR FESTVAL SPL Source 08:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05024 GKP FEST SPL 19:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05027 HTE GKP SPL 16:20 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05028 HTE PUJA SPL Source 07:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05029 PUNE FESTIVAL SP Source 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05030 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 18:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05045 OKHA FESTIVAL SP Source 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05046 FESTIVAL SPL 18:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05047 KOAA GKP SPL 07:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05048 KOAA FESTVL SPL Source 11:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05049 KOAA GKP SPL 09:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05050 KOAA FESTVL SPL Source 08:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05051 KOAA GKP SPL 08:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05052 KOAA FESTVL SPL Source 10:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05057 GKP ANVT SPL Source 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05058 ANVT GKP EXP SPL 07:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05063 GKP LTT EXP SPL Source 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05064 LTT GKP SPL 04:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05065 GKP PNVL EXP SPL Source 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05066 PNVL GKP SPL 00:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05067 GKP BDTS SPL Source 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05068 BDTS GKP SPL 15:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05069 GKP ASH INT SPL Source 03:45 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
05070 GKP INT CITY SPL 23:45 Destition 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
05079 PPTA GKP SPL 23:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
05080 GKP PPTA FEST SP Source 03:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05097 BGP JAT SPECIAL 13:45 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05098 BGP FESTIVAL SPL 20:40 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05101 CPR LTT FEST SPL 21:00 21:15 2S M T W T F S S
05102 CPR FESTIVAL SPL 05:05 05:15 2S M T W T F S S
05103 GKP MUV SPL Source 16:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05104 MUV GKP SPL 11:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
05105 CPR NTV SPL 09:55 10:05 2S M T W T F S S
05106 NTV CPR SPL 17:05 17:20 2S M T W T F S S
05113 GTNR CI EXP SPL 02:20 02:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05114 CI GTNR EXP SPL 01:10 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05117 CPR MTJ SF SPL 08:20 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05118 MTJ CPR SF SPL 13:50 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05161 MFP MUV SPL 01:30 01:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05162 MUV MFP SPECIAL 11:35 11:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05181 GKP BDTS SPL Source 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05182 BDTS GKP SPL 14:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05183 GKP ST SPL Source 13:30 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05184 ST GKP SPL 05:35 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
05191 GKP PNVL SPL Source 19:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05192 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 17:00 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05203 BJU LJN SPL 05:05 05:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05204 LJN BJU SPECIAL 21:55 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05211 ASR FESTVL SPL 03:40 03:50 2S M T W T F S S
05212 DBG FESTVAL SPL 16:20 16:35 2S M T W T F S S
05251 ANTYODYA SUP SPL 10:35 10:45 2S M T W T F S S
05252 DBG FESTIVAL SPL 04:25 04:35 2S M T W T F S S
05269 MFP ADI SPL 04:10 04:20 2S M T W T F S S
05270 ADI MFP SPL 20:50 21:00 2S M T W T F S S
05273 RXL ANVT SPL 15:25 15:40 2S M T W T F S S
05274 SATYAGRAH SPL 10:20 10:30 2S M T W T F S S
05274 SATYAGRAH SPL 10:20 10:30 2S M T W T F S S
05529 SHC ANVT SPL 02:30 02:40 2S M T W T F S S
05530 SHC FESTVAL SPL 14:55 15:05 2S M T W T F S S
05531 SHC ASR SPL 14:20 14:40 2S M T W T F S S
05532 SHC FESTVL SPL 16:45 17:00 2S M T W T F S S
05532 SHC FESTVL SPL 16:45 17:00 2S M T W T F S S
05657 GHY JAT SPECIAL 14:20 14:40 3A 2S M T W T F S S
05733 KIR ASR SPECIAL 12:10 12:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05734 ASR KIR SPL 08:10 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 23:25 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 23:25 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 23:30 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 23:30 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05957 NTSK JAT SPECIAL 14:20 14:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08201 DURG NTV SPL 19:45 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08202 NTV DURG EXP SPL 13:15 13:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09033 BDTS GKP SPL 15:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
09034 GKP BDTS SF SPL Source 03:25 2S M T W T F S S
09037 BDTS BJU SPL 11:25 11:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09037 BDTS BJU SPL 11:25 11:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09038 AVADH SPL 17:05 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09039 BDTS BJU SPL 11:25 11:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09040 BJU BDTS SPL 17:05 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09049 SPJ FESTIVAL SPL 21:10 21:25 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09050 SPJ MMCT SPL 04:15 04:30 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09073 BDTS GKP SPL 06:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09074 GKP BDTS SPL Source 16:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09089 ADI GKP SPL 08:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09090 GKP ADI SPL Source 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09091 GKP HUMSAFAR SPL 18:10 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
09092 BDTS HUMSFAR SPL Source 21:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
09097 BDTS BJU SPL 06:05 06:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09098 BJU BDTS SPL 15:45 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09117 MMCT BGP SPL 21:10 21:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09177 MMCT BGP SPL 21:25 21:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09177 MMCT BGP SPL 21:25 21:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09178 BGP MMCT SPL 17:55 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
09187 MMCT GKP SPL 09:05 Destition 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09188 GKP MMCT AC SPL Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
09269 PBR MFP SPL 10:55 11:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09270 MFP PBR SPL 22:25 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09409 ADI GKP SPECIAL 16:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09410 GKP ADI FEST SPL Source 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09451 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 06:40 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09452 BGP GIMB SPL 17:15 17:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09453 ADI SPJ SPL 20:40 20:55 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09454 SPJ ADI SPL 14:20 14:40 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09489 ADI GKP SPL 18:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09490 GKP ADI SPL Source 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09521 RJT SPJ SPL 20:40 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09522 SPJ RJT SPL 14:20 14:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09601 NJP FESTIVAL SPL 04:50 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09602 NJP UDZ SPECIAL 21:55 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09709 UDZ KYQ SPECIAL 20:40 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09710 KYQ UDZ SPECIAL 19:25 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP 07:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP Source 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11037 PA GORAKHPUR EXP 01:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11038 GKP-PUNE EXPRESS Source 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11055 GODAN EXPRESS 20:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11056 GODAN EXPRESS Source 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11079 LTT GKP EXPRESS 01:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11080 GKP LTT EXPRESS Source 05:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11081 LTT GKP EXPRESS 02:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11082 GKP LTT EXP Source 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11123 BARAUNI-GWL MAIL 04:55 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11124 GWL BJU MAIL 02:05 02:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12203 GARIB RATH EXP 00:30 00:40 3A CC M T W T F S S
12204 GRIB RATH 00:05 00:15 3A CC M T W T F S S
12211 MFP-ANVT GARIBRATH EXP 22:25 22:40 3A M T W T F S S
12212 ANVT-MFP GARIBRATH EXP 10:55 11:10 3A M T W T F S S
12491 MOURDHWAJ EXPRESS 13:45 14:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
12492 MOURDHAJ EXP 14:35 14:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS Source 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 15:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. 06:20 06:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 15:15 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12523 NJP NDLS EXPRESS 21:55 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12524 NDLS NJP SF EXP 04:45 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12531 INTERCITY EXP Source 05:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12532 LJN- GKP INTERCITY EXP. 21:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12537 MANDUADIH EXP 01:25 01:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
12538 MUV MFP EXPRESS 11:35 11:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
12541 GKP LTT SUP EXP Source 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12542 LTT-GKP-SUPER-FAST 17:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12553 VAISHALI EXP 16:50 17:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12554 VAISHALI EXP 08:55 09:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12555 GORAKDAM EXPRES Source 16:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12556 GORAKHDHAM EXPRESS 09:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12557 SAPT KRANTI EXP 18:25 18:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12558 SAPT KRANTI EXP 03:55 04:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12565 BIHAR S KRANTI 15:50 16:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12566 BIHAR SAMPARK KRANTI EXP 02:45 02:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12571 Gorakhpur - Delhi Anand Viha - Train Source 18:45 3A M T W T F S S
12572 Delhi Anand Vihar - Gorakhpur - Train 09:35 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12587 AMAR NATH EXP Source 14:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12588 JAMMU GKP EXP 20:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12589 GKP-SC EXP Source 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12590 SC-GKP EXP 15:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12591 GKP-SBC EXP Source 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12592 GORAKHPUR EXP 15:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12595 Gorakhpur - Delhi Anand Vihar - Train Source 20:00 3A M T W T F S S
12596 Delhi Anand Vihar - Gorakhpur - Train 07:50 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
13019 BAGH EXPRESS 17:45 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13020 BAGH EXPRESS 12:30 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13507 ASANSOL-GORAKHPUR WKLY EX 05:50 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
13508 GKP-ASN WKLY EXP. Source 20:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
14009 BMKI - Delhi Anand Vihar - Train 02:30 02:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
14010 Champaran Satyagrah Express 14:15 14:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 18:55 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14674 SHAHEED EXP 12:00 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15001 MFP DDN EXP 21:00 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15002 DDN MFP EXP 08:05 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15003 CHAURICHAURAEXP 06:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15004 CHAURICHAURAEXP Source 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15005 GKP DDN EXPRESS Source 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15006 DDN GKP EXP 08:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15007 KRISHAK EXPRESS 22:40 23:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15008 KRISHAK EXPRESS 06:15 06:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15009 Gorakhpur - GomtiNagar Express Source 22:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
15010 Gomtinagar - Gorakhpur Express 07:20 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
15015 GKP YPR EXPRESS Source 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP 13:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15017 GORAKHPUR EXP 19:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15018 GKP LTT EXP Source 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15020 Nautanwa - Gorakhpur - Train 17:00 Destitio N/A M T W T F S S
15021 SHALIMAR-GORAKHPUR-EXP 16:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15022 GORAKHPUR-SHALIMAR-EXP Source 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15023 GKP-YPR-EXP Source 08:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15024 YPR GKP EXP 19:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15027 MAURYA EXP 17:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15028 MAURYA EXPRESS Source 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15029 GKP-PUNE-EXP Source 17:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15030 PUNE-GKP-EXP 20:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15045 GKP - OKHA EXPRESS Source 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15046 OKHA-GKP EXP 19:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15047 PURBANCHAL EXP 07:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15048 PURVANCHAL EXP Source 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15049 KKK-GKP EXP 09:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15050 GKP KKK EXP Source 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15051 KOAA GKP EXP 08:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15052 GKP KKKEXPRESS Source 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15057 GKP-ANVT-EXPRESS Source 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15058 ANVT-GKP EXPRESS 07:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15097 AMARNATH EXP 13:45 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15098 AMARNATH EXP 20:40 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15103 INTERCITY EXP Source 16:00 CC M T W T F S S
15104 INTERCITY EXP 11:10 Destition CC M T W T F S S
15107 CPR MTJ EXPRESS 08:10 08:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
15108 MTJ CPR EXPRESS 13:25 13:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
15203 BARAUNI LUCKNOW EXP 05:30 05:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15204 LJN BJU EXP 22:00 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15273 SATYAGRAH EXP 15:25 15:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15274 SATYAGRAH EXP 10:15 10:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15279 POORBIYA EXPRES 21:55 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15280 POORBIYA EXP. 08:05 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15621 KYQ - ANVT EXPRESS 02:30 02:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
15622 ANVT KYQ EXPRESS 14:15 14:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
15651 LOHIT EXPRESS 13:45 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15652 GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS 20:40 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15653 AMARNATH EXPRESS 13:45 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRES 20:40 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 12:20 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS 05:45 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15903 DBRG-CDG EXPRESS 19:30 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15904 CDG-DBRG EXPRESS 17:30 17:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 23:40 23:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 23:30 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18201 DURG NTV EXP 19:45 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18202 NTV DURG EXP 13:25 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18205 DURG NTV EXP 19:45 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18206 NTV - DURG EXP 10:30 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19037 AVADH EXPRESS 13:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19038 AVADH EXPRESS Source 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19039 AVADH EXPRESS 13:45 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19040 AVADH EXPRESS 13:05 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP 10:55 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19270 PBR EXPRESS 22:25 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19409 GORAKHPUR EXP 19:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19410 GKP ADI EXP Source 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19601 UDZ NJP EXP 04:45 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS 21:55 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19709 KAVI GURU EXP 20:40 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU 19:30 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22411 NHLN-NDLS AC SUP-FAST EXP 23:05 23:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22412 NDLS-NHLN AC SUP-FAST EXP 03:15 03:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
55001 PASS Source 07:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55002 PASS 19:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55007 PASSENGER 04:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55008 PASSENGER Source 01:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55011 PASSENGER 09:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55012 PASSENGER Source 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
55019 CPR-GKP-PASS 17:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55020 PASSANGER Source 08:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55025 PASS Source 05:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55026 PASSENGER 09:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55027 PASSENGER Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55028 PASS 21:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55029 PASSENGER 23:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55030 PASSENGER Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55039 GKP-NTV-PASS Source 06:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55040 NTV-GKP-PASS 21:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55041 PASSENGER 06:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55042 PASSENGER Source 02:40 N/A M T W T F S S
55043 GKP-NTV-PASS Source 18:25 N/A M T W T F S S
55044 NTV-GKP-PASS 09:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55051 GKP- NTV PASS Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55052 NTV-GKP PASS. 22:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55055 CPJ-GKP 14:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55056 GKP-CPJ PASS Source 09:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55070 NTV-GKP-PASS 12:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55075 SV-GKP PASSANGER 10:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55076 GKP-SV PASSANGER Source 19:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55077 GKP-BNY PASS Source 10:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55078 BNY-GKPPASS 19:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55119 GKP-BSB Source 14:35 N/A M T W T F S S
55120 BSB-GKP-PASS 20:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55141 GKP-NTV-PASS Source 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55142 NTV-GKP-PASS 14:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55149 GKP-BCY-PASS Source 23:05 N/A M T W T F S S
55150 BCY-GKP-PASS 07:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55201 NKE-GKP PASS 09:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55202 GKP-NKE PASS Source 07:10 N/A M T W T F S S
55203 NKE-GKP PASS 20:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55204 GKP-NKE PASS Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
55206 NKE-GKP PASS Source 22:10 N/A M T W T F S S
55207 MFP-GKP PASS 12:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55208 GKP-MFP PASS Source 12:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55209 PPTA-GKP PASSENGER 01:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75002 GD-BNY-GKP-DMU 09:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75003 GKP-BNY-DMU Source 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
75004 BNY-GKP-DMU 17:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75005 GKP-BNY-DMU Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
75007 GKP-BNY-GD DMU Source 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S
75008 GD-BNY-GKP-DMU 14:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75010 GKP-SV-DMU SPL Source 05:20 N/A M T W T F S S
75011 THE-GKP-DMU SPL 22:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S