CPU KTE FAST PA Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Chopan(CPU) Katni (KTE)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
CHOPAN CPU Source 0 min 20:00 1 0
BILLI BXLL 20:13 2:00 min 20:15 1 6
OBRA DAM OBR 20:24 2:00 min 20:26 1 12
PAPRAKUND PPKD 20:38 2:00 min 20:40 1 18
MAGARDAHA MWF 20:52 2:00 min 20:54 1 25
KHULDIL ROAD KDRD 21:08 2:00 min 21:10 1 31
MIRCHADHORI MCQ 21:33 1:00 min 21:34 1 41
KARAILA ROAD JN KRLR 22:00 2:00 min 22:02 1 49
CHURKI CHRK 22:34 2:00 min 22:36 1 55
SINGRAULI SGRL 22:50 10:00 min 23:00 1 63
MAHDEIYA MHDA 23:36 2:00 min 23:38 1 69
BARGAWAN BRGW 23:53 2:00 min 23:55 1 82
MAJHAOLI MZHL 00:08 2:00 min 00:10 2 92
DEORAGRAM DRGM 00:18 2:00 min 00:20 2 99
GAJARA BAHARA GAJB 00:28 2:00 min 00:30 2 109
SAREIGRAM SGAM 00:43 2:00 min 00:45 2 119
SURSARAIGHAT JHARA SSGJ 00:56 2:00 min 00:58 2 130
NIWAS ROAD NWB 01:22 2:00 min 01:24 2 148
SHANKARPUR BHADAURA SKBR 01:33 2:00 min 01:35 2 156
MARWASGRAM MWJ 01:45 2:00 min 01:47 2 165
JOBA JOBA 01:56 2:00 min 01:58 2 172
KANCHANPUR ROAD KNC 02:03 2:00 min 02:05 2 182
DUVRI KALAN BARD 02:19 2:00 min 02:21 2 196
BEOHARI BEHR 02:30 10:00 min 02:40 2 212
CHHATAINI CTJ 02:58 2:00 min 03:00 2 223
BARA BBAR 03:10 2:00 min 03:12 2 231
BIJAYSOTA VST 03:25 2:00 min 03:27 2 242
DAMOY DMYA 03:48 2:00 min 03:50 2 253
MAHROI MFQ 04:11 2:00 min 04:13 2 261
KHANNA BANJARI KHBJ 04:23 5:00 min 04:28 2 273
PIPARIYA KALAN PWK 04:43 2:00 min 04:45 2 284
SALHANA SLHA 05:02 2:00 min 05:04 2 294
LAKHAKHERA LEK 05:13 2:00 min 05:15 2 304
KATANGI KHURD KTKD 05:28 2:00 min 05:30 2 312
KATNI KTE 07:20 0 min Destination 2 323

Train 51676 CPU KTE FAST PA runs from Chopan to Katni on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

CPU KTE FAST PA departs from Chopan at 20:00 and reaches to Katni at 07:20 . It takes 11 Hours 20 Minutes to reach from Chopan to Katni. The total distance covered by CPU KTE FAST PA is 323 kilometers.

CPU KTE FAST PA passes through 35 stations in 2 days to reach from Chopan to Katni.

51676 CPU KTE FAST PA has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at SINGRAULI . 51676 CPU KTE FAST PA arrives at SINGRAULI  on 22:50 and departs at 23:00 . You can get down at SINGRAULI to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
SINGRAULI 10 Minutes
BEOHARI 10 Minutes
KHANNA BANJARI 5 Minutes
Food Options in 51676 CPU KTE FAST PA
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the CPU KTE FAST PA ?

. 51676 CPU KTE FAST PA starts from Chopan

. What is the time taken by CPU KTE FAST PA to reach from Chopan to Katni ?

. 51676 CPU KTE FAST PA takes 11 Hours 20 Minutes approx to reach from Chopan to Katni.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of CPU KTE FAST PA train is 10 minutes at SINGRAULI .

. What is the train schedule of CPU KTE FAST PA ?

. CPU KTE FAST PA departs from Chopan at 20:00 and reaches at Katni by 07:20.

Related train running from Chopan(CPU)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01447 JBP HWH SPL 09:05 09:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01448 HWH JBP SPL 03:35 04:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03025 HWH BPL SPL 02:15 02:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03026 BPL HWH SPL 23:05 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03349 SGRL PNBE SPL 21:35 21:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03350 PNBE SGRL SPL 05:58 06:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05073 SGRL TPU SPL 18:20 18:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05074 TRIVENI EXP SPL 05:50 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05075 STKN TPU SPL 18:20 18:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05076 TRIVENI EXP SPL 05:50 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08309 SBP JAT SPL 04:40 04:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08310 JAT SBP SPL 22:30 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09413 KOLKATA FEST SPL 23:05 23:30 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09414 KOAA ADI SPECIAL 02:15 02:40 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09607 KOAA MDJN SPL 02:15 02:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09608 MDJN KOAA SPL 23:05 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11447 SHAKTIPUNJ EXP 09:15 09:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11448 SHAKTIPUNJ EXP 04:25 04:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12873 HTE-ANVT EXPRESS 23:30 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12874 ANVT HTE EXPRESS 09:45 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13025 HWH BPL EXPRESS 02:25 02:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13026 BPL HOWRAH EXP 22:25 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13345 BSB-SGRL INTERCITY EXP 19:10 19:20 CC M T W T F S S
13346 BSB INTERCITY EX 07:23 07:50 CC M T W T F S S
14369 TRIVENI EXPRESS 18:00 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14370 TRIVENI EXP 05:35 05:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18009 SRC AII EXPRESS 02:25 02:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18010 SANTRAGACHI EXP 22:25 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18101 TATA MURI -HTE - JAT EXP 03:10 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18102 Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar Express 21:50 22:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
18109 ROU MURI JAT EXP 03:20 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19413 KOLKATA EXPRESS 22:25 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19414 KOAA ADI EXPRESS 02:25 02:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19607 KOAA AII EXP 02:25 02:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19608 AII KOAA EXP 22:25 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
23346 SKTN BSB INTER 07:00 07:50 CC M T W T F S S
23347 SGRL PNBE LNK E 18:50 19:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
23348 RJPB-SGRL LINK EXP. 06:38 06:58 3A SL M T W T F S S
24369 TRIVENI EXPRESS 18:00 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
24370 TRIVENI EXP 05:35 05:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51675 KTE CPU FAST PA 06:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51676 CPU KTE FAST PA Source 21:25 N/A M T W T F S S
51677 CPU-SKTN PASS Source 10:50 N/A M T W T F S S
51678 SKTN-CPU PASS 16:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51679 KTE-CPU PASSENGER 19:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51680 CPU-KTE PASSENGER Source 06:45 N/A M T W T F S S
53343 GMO-CPU PASS 19:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53344 CPU-GMO PASS Source 06:35 N/A M T W T F S S
53345 CPU-ALD PASS Source 04:20 N/A M T W T F S S
53346 ALD-CPU PASS 22:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53351 BRWD-CAR PASS 08:15 08:30 N/A M T W T F S S
53352 CAR-BRWD PASS 17:10 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S
84369 TRIBENI EXPRESS 20:10 21:00 SL M T W T F S S

Related train running from Katni (KTE)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01033 DBG FESTIVAL SPL 10:45 10:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01034 DBG PUNE SPL 12:35 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01045 KOP DHN SPECIAL 17:00 17:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01046 DHN KOP SPL 23:15 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01053 LTT GKP SPL 10:30 10:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01054 GKP LTT SPECIAL 05:20 05:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01061 LTT DBG SPL 04:10 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01062 JYG LTT SPL 07:40 07:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01067 LTT FAIZABAD SPL 23:25 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01068 FD LTT SUP SPL 23:05 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01081 LTT GKP SPECIAL 10:05 10:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01082 GKP LTT EXP SPL 04:55 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01091 CSMT DNR SPL 03:10 03:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01092 DNR CSMT SPL 04:40 04:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01097 LTT DBG SPL 00:20 00:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01098 DBG LTT SPL 11:10 11:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01109 LTT MUV SPL 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01110 MUV LTT FEST SPL 18:00 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01115 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 10:55 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01116 PUNE FESTVL SPL 05:20 05:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01117 ET PCOI SPL 01:55 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01118 PCOI ET EXP SPL 03:00 03:05 SL 2S M T W T F S S
01122 GHY CSMT SPL 08:10 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01144 BJU PUNE SPL 01:00 01:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01304 GHY SUR SPL 06:35 06:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01305 GHY FESTIVAL SPL 17:50 17:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01306 GHY DD SPL 23:15 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01401 PUNE DNR SPL 10:45 10:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01402 DNR PUNE SPL 14:50 14:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01423 BGP FESTIVAL SPL 17:50 17:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01424 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 15:25 15:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01665 AGTL FESTIVL SPL 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01666 AGTL HBJ SPL 09:20 09:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01705 JBP REWA SPL 09:05 09:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01706 REWA JBP SPL 17:10 17:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01753 ITR REWA SPL 05:25 05:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01754 REWA ITR SPL 19:35 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02049 LTT FAIZABAD SPL 06:35 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02050 FD LTT SF SPL 09:45 09:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02135 MUV FESTIVL SPL 10:55 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02136 PUNE FESTIVAL SP 12:35 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02149 PUNE DNR SPL 15:30 15:35 2S M T W T F S S
02149 PUNE DNR SPL 15:30 15:35 2S M T W T F S S
02150 DNR PUNE SPECIAL 09:05 09:10 2S M T W T F S S
02165 LTT GKP FEST SPL 23:25 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02166 LTT FESTIVAL SPL 03:33 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02167 MUV FESTIVAL SPL 15:50 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02167 MUV FESTIVAL SPL 15:50 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02168 LTT FESTIVL SPL 18:30 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02191 HW FESTIVAL SPL 20:13 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02192 JBP FESTIVL SPL 10:03 10:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02193 CSMT BSB SUP SPL 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02194 MAHANAGARI SPL 17:45 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02194 MAHANAGARI SPL 17:45 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02195 JBP NZM SPECIAL 19:15 19:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02196 MAHAKOSHAL SPL 06:20 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02289 JBP REWA SPL 18:22 18:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02290 REWA JBP SPL 08:15 08:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 18:45 18:50 2S M T W T F S S
02296 DNR SBC SPL 06:00 06:05 2S M T W T F S S
02296 DNR SBC SPL 06:00 06:05 2S M T W T F S S
02321 HWH CSMT SPL 18:00 18:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02321 HWH CSMT SPL 18:00 18:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02322 CSMT HWH SPL 15:05 15:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02335 BGP LTT SPL 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02336 LTT BGP SF SPL 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02361 ASN CSMT SPL 12:35 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02362 CSMT ASANSOL SPL 03:05 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02389 GAYA MAS SPL 14:40 14:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02390 MAS GAYA SPL 10:05 10:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02519 LTT KYQ AC EXP 23:50 23:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02520 KYQ LTT AC SPL 23:05 23:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02545 RXL LTT SPL 12:35 12:40 2S M T W T F S S
02546 FESTIVAL SF SPL 10:05 10:10 2S M T W T F S S
02577 DBG MYS SPL 06:30 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02578 MYS DBG FEST SPL 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02669 MAS CPR EXP 20:28 20:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02670 GANGAKAVERI SPL 08:30 08:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02683 YPR LKO FEST SPL 07:15 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02684 YPR FESTIVL SPL 04:55 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02741 VSGPNBE FEST SPL 23:35 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02742 PNBEVSG FESTSPL 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02787 DNR FESTVL SPL 01:25 01:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
02788 SC FESTVL SPL 22:55 23:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
02788 SC FESTVL SPL 22:55 23:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
02791 SC DNR SPL 04:30 04:35 2S M T W T F S S
02791 SC DNR SPL 04:30 04:35 2S M T W T F S S
02792 DNR SC SPL 00:40 00:45 2S M T W T F S S
02913 FESTIVAL SPL 11:05 11:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
02914 SHC BDTS SPL 09:20 09:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
03201 PNBE LTT SPL 13:10 13:15 2S M T W T F S S
03202 LTT PATNA SPL 09:15 09:20 2S M T W T F S S
03251 PPTA YPR SPL 06:30 06:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03252 YPRPPTA FEST SPL 23:50 23:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03253 BAND HUMSFAR SPL 06:30 06:35 3A M T W T F S S
03254 HUMSAFAR FESTSPL 23:50 23:55 3A M T W T F S S
04133 YPR FESTIVL SPL 04:15 04:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04134 YPRPRYJ FEST SPL 17:05 17:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04151 FESTIVAL SF SPL 22:20 22:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04152 FESTIVAL SF SPL 07:25 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04155 CSMT CNB SPL 18:15 18:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04156 CNB CSMT SF SPL 04:00 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05017 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 02:20 02:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05018 LTT FESTIVAL SPL 20:55 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05119 RMM MUV FEST SPL 17:00 17:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05120 RMM FESTIVL SPL 03:30 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05159 CPR DURG SPL 20:35 20:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05160 DURG CPR SPL 06:05 06:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05160 DURG CPR SPL 06:05 06:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05205 LJN JBP SPL 03:45 03:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05206 JBP LJN SPL 21:55 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05267 RXL LTT SPL 12:35 12:40 2S M T W T F S S
05268 LTT RXL SPECIAL 10:05 10:10 2S M T W T F S S
05547 RXL LTT SPL 12:35 12:40 2S M T W T F S S
05548 LTT RXL SPECIAL 23:50 23:55 2S M T W T F S S
05563 JYG UDN SPL 18:15 18:20 2S M T W T F S S
05564 JYG FESTIVAL SPL 23:35 23:40 2S M T W T F S S
05645 LTT GHY SPL 00:20 00:25 2S M T W T F S S
05646 GHY LTT SPECIAL 00:20 00:25 2S M T W T F S S
05647 LTT GHY SPECIAL 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05648 GHY LTT SPECIAL 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06229 MYS BSB FEST SPL 01:05 01:10 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06230 MYS FESTIVAL SPL 04:35 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06359 ERS PNBE SPL 17:00 17:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06360 PNBE ERS SF SPL 04:55 05:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07323 UBL BSB FEST SPL 01:05 01:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07324 UBL FETSIVAL SPL 04:35 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07609 PNBE PAU SPL 18:15 18:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07610 PNBE FESTVL SPL 10:05 10:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08201 DURG NTV SPL 04:50 05:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08202 NTV DURG EXP SPL 03:25 03:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08203 DURG CNB SPL 04:50 05:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08204 CNB DURG SPL 02:10 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08609 RNC LTT SPL 14:40 14:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08610 LTT RNC SPL 10:05 10:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09012 UDN FESTVL SPL 12:50 12:55 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09045 ST CPR SPL 01:50 01:55 2A 2S M T W T F S S
09046 TAPTI GANGA SPL 23:35 23:40 2A 2S M T W T F S S
09051 BL MFP SPECIAL 14:50 14:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09052 MFP BL WKLY SPL 12:50 12:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09052 MFP BL WKLY SPL 12:50 12:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09057 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 11:05 11:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09058 UDN FESTIVAL SPL 12:50 12:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09063 UDN DANAPUR SPL 23:35 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09064 DNR UDHNA SPL 05:15 05:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09083 ADI MFP SPL 14:55 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09084 MFP ADI SPL 20:05 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09087 UDN CPR SF SPL 23:40 23:45 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09088 CPR UDN SF SPL 14:25 14:30 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09089 ADI GKP SPL 17:00 17:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09090 GKP ADI SPL 22:55 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09103 BSB MAHAMANA SPL 14:50 14:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09104 MAHAMANA SF SPL 12:50 12:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09105 KDCY REWA SPL 14:50 14:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09106 REWA KDCY SF SPL 23:05 23:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09147 ST BGP SF SPL 01:50 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09148 BGP SURAT SF SPL 23:35 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09237 RAJKOT REWA SPL 14:50 14:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09238 RJT FESTIVAL SPL 23:05 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09267 ADI PRYJ SF SPL 11:05 11:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09267 ADI PRYJ SF SPL 11:05 11:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09268 PRYJ ADI SF SPL 23:05 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09271 FESTIVAL SPL 14:50 14:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09272 PNBE BDTS SF SPL 09:20 09:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11033 DARBHANGA EXP 10:15 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11034 DBG-PUNE EXPRESS 12:10 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11037 PA GORAKHPUR EXP 10:25 10:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11038 GKP-PUNE EXPRESS 05:35 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EXP 18:30 18:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP 04:55 05:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
11061 DARBHANGA EXP 05:00 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11062 DBG LTT EXPRESS 07:25 07:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11067 SAKET EXPRESS 22:15 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11068 SAKET EXPRESS 01:25 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11081 LTT GKP EXPRESS 10:55 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11082 GKP LTT EXP 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11093 MAHANAGARI EXP 17:35 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11094 MAHANAGARI EXP 19:45 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11207 NGP REWA EXP 16:50 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11208 REWA NAGPUR EXP 23:40 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11451 INTERCITY EXP 18:27 18:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11452 INTERCITY EXP 08:30 08:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12149 PUNE PPTA EXP 15:00 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12150 DNR PUNE EXP 09:30 09:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12165 LTT BSB SUP EXP 22:18 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12166 BSB LTT SUP EXP 03:18 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12167 LTT BSB SUP EXP 18:00 18:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12168 BSB LTT SUP EXP 17:05 17:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12189 JBP-NZM MAHAKOSHAL EXP 19:15 19:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12190 NZM-JBP MAHAKOSHAL EXP 07:50 07:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 19:25 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12296 SANGHA MITRA EX 06:20 06:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 16:15 16:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12322 KOLKATA MAIL 14:40 14:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12335 BGP LTT EXPRESS 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12336 BHAGALPUR EXP 00:42 00:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12361 ASN CSMT EXP 12:10 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12362 CSTM ASANSOL EXP 03:52 03:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12389 GAYA-CHENNAI-EGMORE EXPR 15:00 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12390 CHENNAI-EGMORE GAYA-EXPR 10:55 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12519 LTT-KYQ AC EXPRESS 23:55 00:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12520 KYQ-LTT AC EXPRESS 23:35 23:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12535 GARIB RATH 23:20 23:25 3A M T W T F S S
12536 LJN GARIBRATH 20:05 20:10 3A M T W T F S S
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 06:45 06:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 23:00 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12669 MAS-CPR GANGA KAVERI EXP 22:28 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12670 CPR-MAS GANGA KAVERI 08:40 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12741 VSG-PNBE EXP 00:15 00:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12742 PNBE-VSG EXP 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12791 SC-DNR EXP 05:26 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12792 SECUNDERABAD EX 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13201 RJPB LTT EXP 13:35 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13202 LTT RJPB EXP 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15017 GORAKHPUR EXP 02:20 02:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15018 GKP LTT EXP 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15117 MUV-JBP EXPRESS 16:30 16:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
15118 JBP MUV EXPRESS 11:10 11:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
15119 RMM MUV EXPRESS 18:30 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15120 MUV RMM EXP 04:55 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15159 SARNATH EXPRESS 20:30 20:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15160 SARNATH EXP. 06:00 06:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15205 CHITRAKUT EXP 05:10 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15206 CHITRAKOOT EXP 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15231 BJU GONDIA EXP 06:30 06:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15232 GONDIA BJU EXP 09:20 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES 00:35 00:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15646 GHY LTT EXP 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 00:35 00:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16229 MYS BSB EXP 02:35 02:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16230 BSB MYS EXP 04:30 04:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16359 ERS PATNA EXP 18:30 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES 05:00 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17609 PNBE-PAU EXP 09:05 09:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17610 PAU PNBE EXP 13:55 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18201 DURG NTV EXP 04:35 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18202 NTV DURG EXP 04:20 04:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18203 BETWA EXPRESS 04:25 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18204 CNB - DURG BETWA EXP 02:20 02:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18205 DURG NTV EXP 04:35 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18206 NTV - DURG EXP 02:20 02:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18609 RNC LTT EXPRESS 16:35 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18610 LTT RNC WEEKLY EXPRESS 10:15 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP 01:20 01:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
19046 TAPTI GANGA EXP 00:40 00:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
19047 ST BHAGALPUR EX 01:30 01:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
19048 BGP SURAT EXP 00:55 01:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
19049 BDTS PATNA EXP 14:00 14:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19050 PNBE BDTS EXP 09:15 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19051 SHRAMIK EXPRESS 13:55 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19052 BL SHRAMIK EXP 09:05 09:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19057 UDN VARANASI EXP 15:25 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19058 BSB UDN EXP 13:50 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19063 DANAPUR EXPRESS 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19064 DNR UDHNA EXP 05:35 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19417 ADI ALD EXPRESS 11:10 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19418 ALD ADI EXP 01:35 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22103 LTT FD SUP EXP 06:00 06:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22104 FD LTT SF EXP 11:20 11:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22131 GYAN GANGA EXP 10:25 10:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22132 GYAN GANGA SF 12:10 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22351 PPTA YPR EXP 06:45 06:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22352 PATLIPUTRAEXP 23:00 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22683 YPR-LKO WEEKLY EXPRESS 06:30 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22684 LKO-YPR WEEKLY EXP 05:00 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22913 Bandra Terminus - Patna Humsafar Express 10:55 11:00 3A M T W T F S S
22914 Patna - Bandra Terminus HumSafar Express 09:05 09:10 3A M T W T F S S
22937 RAJKOT REWA EXP 14:00 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22938 REWA RJT SUP EXP 20:55 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51187 BSL KTE PASS 03:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51188 KTE BSL PASS Source 22:20 N/A M T W T F S S
51189 ET ALD PASS 21:15 21:30 N/A M T W T F S S
51190 ALD ET PASS 03:50 04:00 N/A M T W T F S S
51601 BINA-KTE PASS 17:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51602 KTE-BINA PASSANGER Source 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
51603 BINA-KTE PASSANGER 20:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51604 KTE-BINA PASSENGER Source 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
51605 KTE-CHRM PASSANGER Source 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
51613 KOTA-KTE PASSENGER 11:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51671 ET-KTE FAST PASSENGER 11:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51672 KTE-ET FAST PASSENGER Source 14:45 N/A M T W T F S S
51673 ET -STA FAST PASS 10:55 11:00 N/A M T W T F S S
51674 STA-ET PASSENGER 15:05 15:10 N/A M T W T F S S
51675 KTE CPU FAST PA Source 21:15 N/A M T W T F S S
51676 CPU KTE FAST PA 08:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51679 KTE-CPU PASSENGER Source 10:15 N/A M T W T F S S
51680 CPU-KTE PASSENGER 16:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51701 JBP REWA PASS 09:09 09:14 2S M T W T F S S
51702 REWA JBP PASS 17:43 17:45 2S M T W T F S S
51753 REWA-CHRM PASSENGER 22:15 22:25 SL M T W T F S S
51754 CHRM-REWA PASSENGER 00:40 01:00 SL M T W T F S S
51767 KTE-STA PASSENGER Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
51768 STA-KTE PASSENGER 13:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58229 BSP REWA PASS 02:40 03:00 SL M T W T F S S
58230 REWA BSP PASS 01:20 01:40 SL M T W T F S S
68747 BSP-KTE MEMU 14:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68748 KTE-BSP MEMU Source 14:45 N/A M T W T F S S