CSN-DHI PASSENGER Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

51119 - CSN-DHI PASSENGER Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes:

Chalisgaon Junction(CSN) Dhule (DHI)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
CHALISGAONJN CSN Source NULL min 17:30 1 0
BHORASBUDRUKH BFJ 17:38 1:00 min 17:39 1 7
JAMDHA JMD 17:47 2:00 min 17:49 1 14
RAJMANE RM 17:59 1:00 min 18:00 1 23
MORDADTANDA MWK 18:06 1:00 min 18:07 1 29
SHIRUD SHF 18:15 2:00 min 18:17 1 35
BORVIHIR BRVR 18:26 1:00 min 18:27 1 42
MOHADIPRGNLNG MHAD 18:38 1:00 min 18:39 1 53
DHULE DHI 18:45 NULL min Destination 1 56
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 51119 CSN-DHI PASSENGER runs from Chalisgaon Junction to Dhule on .

CSN-DHI PASSENGER departs from Chalisgaon Junction at 17:30 and reaches to Dhule at 18:45 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Chalisgaon Junction to Dhule. The total distance covered by CSN-DHI PASSENGER is 56 kilometers.

CSN-DHI PASSENGER passes through 9 stations in 1 days to reach from Chalisgaon Junction to Dhule.

51119 CSN-DHI PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at CHALISGAONJN . 51119 CSN-DHI PASSENGER arrives at CHALISGAONJN  on Source and departs at 17:30 . You can get down at CHALISGAONJN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 51119 CSN-DHI PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the CSN-DHI PASSENGER ?

. 51119 CSN-DHI PASSENGER starts from Chalisgaon Junction

. What is the time taken by CSN-DHI PASSENGER to reach from Chalisgaon Junction to Dhule ?

. 51119 CSN-DHI PASSENGER takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Chalisgaon Junction to Dhule.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of CSN-DHI PASSENGER train is NULL minutes at CHALISGAONJN .

. What is the train schedule of CSN-DHI PASSENGER ?

. CSN-DHI PASSENGER departs from Chalisgaon Junction at 17:30 and reaches at Dhule by 18:45.

Related train running from Chalisgaon Junction(CSN)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01015 LTT GKP SPL 06:08 06:10 2S M T W T F S S
01016 KUSHINAGAR SPL 18:43 18:45 2S M T W T F S S
01039 KOP GONDIA SPL 05:58 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01040 G KOP EXP SPL 19:32 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01057 CSMT ASR SPECIAL 05:03 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01061 LTT DBG SPL 17:03 17:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01061 LTT DBG SPL 17:03 17:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01071 LTT BSB SPL 18:48 18:50 2S M T W T F S S
01072 KAMAYANI EXP SPL 16:33 16:35 2S M T W T F S S
01077 PUNE JAT SPL 00:08 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01078 JHELUM COVID 08:18 08:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01136 PUNE BSL EXP 17:59 18:00 2S M T W T F S S
01417 NGP HUMSAFAR SPL 04:34 04:35 3A M T W T F S S
02035 PUNE NGP SF SPL 00:43 00:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02036 NGP PUNE SF SPL 01:43 01:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02041 NGP HUMSAFAR SPL 04:34 04:35 3A M T W T F S S
02105 CSMT G SF SPL 00:18 00:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02106 G CSMT SF SPL 00:43 00:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02106 G CSMT SF SPL 00:43 00:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02137 CSMT FZR SPL 01:03 01:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02138 PUNJAB MAIL SPL 01:03 01:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02169 CSMT NGP SF SPL 20:38 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02170 NGP CSMT SF SPL 05:28 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02193 CSMT BSB SUP SPL 05:39 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02194 MAHANAGARI SPL 05:09 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02239 PUNE AJNI AC SPL 04:34 04:35 3A M T W T F S S
02240 AJNI PUNE AC SPL 03:49 03:50 3A M T W T F S S
02321 HWH CSMT SPL 06:09 06:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02322 CSMT HWH SPL 03:38 03:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02537 GKP LTT SPL 18:43 18:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02538 LTT GKP SUP SPL 06:08 06:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL 16:43 16:45 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02716 ASR NED EXP SPL 06:13 06:15 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02809 CSMT HWH SPL 02:28 02:30 2S M T W T F S S
02810 HWH CSMT SPL 22:28 22:30 2S M T W T F S S
03201 PNBE LTT SPL 03:13 03:15 2S M T W T F S S
03202 LTT PATNA SPL 20:03 20:05 2S M T W T F S S
05017 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 11:53 11:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05018 LTT FESTIVAL SPL 11:08 11:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05018 LTT FESTIVAL SPL 11:08 11:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP 04:13 04:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP 21:08 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11025 BSL-PUNE EXPRESS 01:58 02:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11026 PUNE-BSL EXPRESS 19:40 19:42 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP 07:03 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11040 MAHARASHTRA EXP 19:42 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 04:58 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11058 ASR CSTM EXP 21:00 21:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11061 DARBHANGA EXP 17:15 17:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11071 KAMAYANI EXPRESS 17:43 17:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11072 KAMAYANI EXPRES 16:13 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS 00:13 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS 06:48 06:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11093 MAHANAGARI EXP 05:47 05:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11094 MAHANAGARI EXP 07:52 07:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12105 VIDARBHA EXPRESS 00:18 00:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12106 VIDARBHA EXPRES 00:38 00:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12135 PUNE-NGP EXPRESS 00:43 00:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12136 NGP-PUNE EXPRESS 02:08 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12137 PUNJAB MAIL 01:03 01:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12138 PUNJAB MAIL 00:59 01:01 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12139 SEVAGRAM EXP 20:38 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12140 SEVAGRAM EXP 05:28 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 04:24 04:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12322 KOLKATA MAIL 03:10 03:12 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12715 SACHKHAND EXP 16:43 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS 07:53 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12809 HOWRAH MAIL 02:03 02:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 22:38 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13201 RJPB LTT EXP 03:54 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13202 LTT RJPB EXP 03:48 03:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15017 GORAKHPUR EXP 11:53 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15018 GKP LTT EXP 11:53 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX 03:33 03:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 22:14 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
21028 MUMBAI MAIL 07:03 07:05 SL M T W T F S S
51111 CSN DHI MIX PAS Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
51112 DHI CSN MIX PAS 09:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51113 CSN DHI MIX PAS Source 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
51114 DHI CSN MIX PAS 12:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51115 CSN DHI MIX PAS Source 13:40 N/A M T W T F S S
51116 DHI-CSN PASSGR 16:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51119 CSN-DHI PASSENGER Source 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
51153 MUMBAI BSL PASS 14:28 14:33 N/A M T W T F S S
51154 BSL MUMBAI PASS 09:40 09:45 N/A M T W T F S S
51181 DVL-BSL PASSENGER 07:39 07:40 N/A M T W T F S S
51182 BSL-DVL PASSENGER 19:31 19:32 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Dhule (DHI)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
51111 CSN DHI MIX PAS 07:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51112 DHI CSN MIX PAS Source 07:50 N/A M T W T F S S
51113 CSN DHI MIX PAS 11:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51114 DHI CSN MIX PAS Source 11:40 N/A M T W T F S S
51115 CSN DHI MIX PAS 14:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51116 DHI-CSN PASSGR Source 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
51119 CSN-DHI PASSENGER 18:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S