Cstm Solapur Exp 11305 Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL
Mumbai CST(CSTM) Solapur Junction (SUR)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
MUMBAI CST CSTM Source NULL min 21:20 1 0
DADAR DR 21:27 3:00 min 21:30 1 9
KALYAN JN KYN 22:12 3:00 min 22:15 1 54
KARJAT KJT 23:08 2:00 min 23:10 1 100
LONAVALA LNL 0:01 3:00 min 0:04 2 128
PUNE JN PUNE 1:05 5:00 min 1:10 2 192
KURDUVADI KWV 4:03 2:00 min 4:05 2 377
SOLAPUR JN SUR 5:30 NULL min Destinatio 2 455

Train 11305 CSTM SOLAPUR EXP runs from Mumbai CST to Solapur Junction on .

CSTM SOLAPUR EXP departs from Mumbai CST at 21:20 and reaches to Solapur Junction at 5:30 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Mumbai CST to Solapur Junction. The total distance covered by CSTM SOLAPUR EXP is 455 kilometers.

CSTM SOLAPUR EXP passes through 8 stations in 2 days to reach from Mumbai CST to Solapur Junction.

11305 CSTM SOLAPUR EXP has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at MUMBAI CST . 11305 CSTM SOLAPUR EXP arrives at MUMBAI CST  on Source and departs at 21:20 . You can get down at MUMBAI CST to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
PUNE JN 5 Minutes
Food Options in 11305 CSTM SOLAPUR EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the CSTM SOLAPUR EXP ?

. 11305 CSTM SOLAPUR EXP starts from Mumbai CST

. What is the time taken by CSTM SOLAPUR EXP to reach from Mumbai CST to Solapur Junction ?

. 11305 CSTM SOLAPUR EXP takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Mumbai CST to Solapur Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of CSTM SOLAPUR EXP train is NULL minutes at MUMBAI CST .

. What is the train schedule of CSTM SOLAPUR EXP ?

. CSTM SOLAPUR EXP departs from Mumbai CST at 21:20 and reaches at Solapur Junction by 5:30.

Related train running from Mumbai CST(CSTM)

Related train running from Solapur Junction (SUR)