CTC-BHC PASSENGER Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

58436 - CTC-BHC PASSENGER Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Cuttack(CTC) Bhadrakh (BHC)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
CUTTACK CTC Source 0 min 11:15 1 0
KENDRAPARA ROAD KNPR 11:22 1:00 min 11:23 1 4
MANGULI CHOWDWAR MACR 11:28 1:00 min 11:29 1 8
NERGUNDI NRG 11:33 1:00 min 11:34 1 11
KAPILAS ROAD KIS 11:40 1:00 min 11:41 1 15
SRI JHADESHWAR ROAD SJDR 11:46 1:00 min 11:47 1 22
BYREE BYY 11:52 1:00 min 11:53 1 25
BARITHENGARH BRTG 11:58 1:00 min 11:59 1 29
DHANMANDAL DNM 12:06 1:00 min 12:07 1 36
HARIDASPUR HDS 12:14 1:00 min 12:15 1 41
NEW GARH MADHOPUR NGMP 12:22 1:00 min 12:23 1 50
JENAPUR JEN 12:29 1:00 min 12:30 1 56
BRAHAMANI PH BRMI 12:35 1:00 min 12:36 1 61
JAKHAPURA JKPR 12:41 1:00 min 12:42 1 64
JAJPUR K ROAD JJKR 12:52 1:00 min 12:53 1 72
KORAI HALT KRIH 12:58 1:00 min 12:59 1 77
BAITARANI ROAD BTV 13:05 1:00 min 13:06 1 84
DULAKHAPATNA DLPT 13:12 1:00 min 13:13 1 89
MANJURI ROAD MZZ 13:20 1:00 min 13:21 1 92
KENDUAPADA KED 13:25 1:00 min 13:26 1 100
KAPALI ROAD KPLD 13:31 1:00 min 13:32 1 104
BAUDPUR BUDR 13:37 1:00 min 13:38 1 109
BHADRAKH BHC 15:10 0 min Destination 1 116
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 58436 CTC-BHC PASSENGER runs from Cuttack to Bhadrakh on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

CTC-BHC PASSENGER departs from Cuttack at 11:15 and reaches to Bhadrakh at 15:10 . It takes 3 Hours 55 Minutes to reach from Cuttack to Bhadrakh. The total distance covered by CTC-BHC PASSENGER is 116 kilometers.

CTC-BHC PASSENGER passes through 23 stations in 1 days to reach from Cuttack to Bhadrakh.

58436 CTC-BHC PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 1 minutes at KENDRAPARA ROAD . 58436 CTC-BHC PASSENGER arrives at KENDRAPARA ROAD  on 11:22 and departs at 11:23 . You can get down at KENDRAPARA ROAD to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 58436 CTC-BHC PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the CTC-BHC PASSENGER ?

. 58436 CTC-BHC PASSENGER starts from Cuttack

. What is the time taken by CTC-BHC PASSENGER to reach from Cuttack to Bhadrakh ?

. 58436 CTC-BHC PASSENGER takes 3 Hours 55 Minutes approx to reach from Cuttack to Bhadrakh.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of CTC-BHC PASSENGER train is 1 minutes at KENDRAPARA ROAD .

. What is the train schedule of CTC-BHC PASSENGER ?

. CTC-BHC PASSENGER departs from Cuttack at 11:15 and reaches at Bhadrakh by 15:10.

Related train running from Cuttack(CTC)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02073 HWH BBS SPL 19:09 19:11 N/A M T W T F S S
02074 JANSATABDI SPL 06:26 06:28 N/A M T W T F S S
02087 HWH PURI SPL 15:41 15:43 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02088 PURI HWH SPL 12:20 12:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02093 PURI JU SPL 17:48 17:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02094 JU PURI SF SPL 07:15 07:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02145 LTT PURI SF SPL 04:12 04:17 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02146 PURI LTT SUP SPL 23:30 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02249 SBC NTSK SPECIAL 05:00 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02250 NTSK SBC SPECIAL 06:55 07:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02253 YPR BGP FEST SPL 16:40 16:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02254 BGP YPR SPL 05:05 05:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02507 TVC SCL EXPRESS 05:00 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02508 SCL TVC SPECIAL 06:55 07:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02509 BNC GHY EXP 02:35 02:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 06:55 07:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02513 GHY FESTVL SPL 11:43 11:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02514 GHY SC SPECIAL 06:55 07:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02515 BNC AGTL SPL 11:43 11:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
02516 AGTL BNC SPECIAL 18:23 18:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
02551 YPRKYQ AC EXP 10:38 10:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02552 KYQ YPR AC SPL 15:45 15:47 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02612 NJP MAS SPECIAL 16:45 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02641 TVC SHM EXP 05:00 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02642 SHM TVC SPL 05:50 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02643 PATNA EXPRESS 02:35 02:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02644 PNBE ERS SPL 05:50 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02659 NCJ SHM EXPRESS 05:00 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02660 SHM NCJ SPL 05:50 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02663 HWH TPJ SF SPL 23:30 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02664 TPJ HWH EXP 16:45 16:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02665 HWH CAPE SPL 21:45 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02666 CAPE HWH SPL 16:45 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02703 HWH SC SPL 14:10 14:15 2S M T W T F S S
02704 SC HWH SPL 10:50 10:55 2S M T W T F S S
02773 SHM SC AC SPL 21:45 21:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02774 SC SHM AC SPL 22:40 22:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02801 PURI NDLS SPL 23:35 23:40 2S M T W T F S S
02802 PURSHOTTAM SPL 02:50 02:55 2S M T W T F S S
02807 SRC CEN AC SPL 23:30 23:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02808 MAS SRC AC EXP 04:10 04:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02815 PURI ANVT SPL 12:50 12:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02816 ANVT PURI SPL 10:55 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02819 BBS ANVT SPL 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02820 BBS FESTIVL SPL 10:55 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02821 HWH MAS SPL 05:40 05:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02822 MAS HWH SPL 16:05 16:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02823 BBS NDLS SPL 09:54 09:56 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02824 NDLS BBS SPL 16:41 16:43 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02825 BBS NDLS SPL 11:01 11:03 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02826 NDLS BBS RAJ SPL 15:17 15:19 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02837 HWH PURI SPL 04:25 04:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02838 PURI HWH SPL 22:15 22:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02855 BBS NDLS SPL 07:40 07:42 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02856 NDLS BBS RAJ SPL 19:06 19:08 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02863 YPR AC SPL 15:45 15:47 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02864 YPR HWH EXP 10:38 10:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02865 PURI FESTVL SPL 06:05 06:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02866 PURI LTT SF SPL 07:50 07:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02873 HWH YPR SPL 04:40 04:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02874 YPR HWH FEST SPL 13:00 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02874 YPR HWH FEST SPL 13:00 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02875 PURI ANVT SPL 12:50 12:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02875 PURI ANVT SPL 12:50 12:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02876 NEELACHAL SPL 15:55 16:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02877 HWH ERS SPL 20:40 20:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02878 ERS HWH FEST SPL 06:40 06:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02879 LTT BBS FEST SPL 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02880 BBS LTT SP 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02891 BGY BBS SPL 09:06 09:08 2S M T W T F S S
02892 BBS BPO SPL 17:56 17:58 2S M T W T F S S
05227 YPR MFP FESTSPL 05:00 05:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05228 YPR FESTVL SPL 06:00 06:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05905 CAPE DBRG SPL 07:05 07:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05906 DBRG CAPE SPL 08:10 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05929 TBM NTSK SPL 16:45 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05930 NTSK TBM SPECIAL 21:45 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06169 PRR VM SPL 18:05 18:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06170 VM PRR SPL 13:20 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06177 KGP VM SF SPL 18:05 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
06178 VM KGP SPL 13:20 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06185 TVC MLDT EXP 07:05 07:10 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06186 MLDT TVC SPL 08:10 08:15 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06577 YPR GHY SPL 04:10 04:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06578 GHY YPR SPECIAL 19:50 19:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06597 YPR HWH SPL 11:43 11:45 2A 3A 2S M T W T F S S
06598 HWH YPR SPL 18:23 18:25 2A 3A 2S M T W T F S S
07149 Secunderabad - Guwahati Special 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07150 Guwahati - Secunderabad - Train 08:55 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
08047 HWH VSG SPL 05:05 05:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08048 VSG HWH SPL 16:40 16:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08117 HWH MYS SPL 21:45 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08118 MYS HWH SPL 04:10 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08413 PRDP PURI SPL 19:20 19:40 N/A M T W T F S S
08414 PURI PRDP SPL 08:15 08:20 2S M T W T F S S
08419 PURI JYG SPL 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08420 JYG PURI SPL 00:15 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08425 PURI DURG SPL 21:05 21:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08426 DURG BBS SPL 06:30 06:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08447 BBS KRPU SPL 18:55 18:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08448 KRPU BBS SPL 08:40 08:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08449 PURI PNBE SPL 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08450 PNBE PURI SPL 00:15 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08451 HTE PURI SPL 03:25 03:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08451 HTE PURI SPL 03:25 03:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08452 PURI HTE SPECIAL 22:20 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08452 PURI HTE SPECIAL 22:20 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08477 PURI YNRK SPL 22:30 22:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08478 YNRK PURI SPL 01:03 01:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08491 VZR PURI SPL 04:00 04:02 2S M T W T F S S
08492 PURI VZR SPL 22:30 22:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08645 HWH HYB SPL 18:50 18:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08645 HWH HYB SPL 18:50 18:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08646 HWH FESTVL SPL 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12073 BBS JAN SHATABD 19:35 19:37 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12074 BBS JAN SHATABDI 06:30 06:32 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12145 LTT-PURI WEEKLY EXP. 05:10 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12146 PURI-LTT WEEKLY EXP. 23:23 23:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12253 YPR-BGP ANGA EXPRESS 16:15 16:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12254 BGP-YPR ANGA EXPRESS 05:22 05:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12277 HWH-PURI SHATABDI EXP 20:08 20:10 1A CC M T W T F S S
12278 PURI-HWH SHATABDI EXP. 07:18 07:20 1A CC M T W T F S S
12503 Bangalore Cantt. - Kamakhya - Train 12:35 12:37 3A M T W T F S S
12504 Kamakhya - Bangalore Cantt - Train 18:54 18:56 3A M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 06:48 06:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 07:06 07:11 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12509 GUWAHATI EXP 03:15 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 07:06 07:11 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12513 SC - GHY EXPRESS 03:15 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12514 GHY - SC EXPRESS 07:06 07:11 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP 03:15 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 07:06 07:11 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12551 YPR - KYQ AC EXPRESS 10:28 10:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12552 KYQ - YPR AC EXPRESS 16:15 16:17 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 06:48 06:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 06:00 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12663 HWH-TPJ EXPRESS 22:03 22:08 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12664 TPJ-HWH EXP 19:49 19:54 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12665 HWH-CAPE EXP 22:03 22:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12666 CAPE HWH EXP 19:49 19:54 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12703 HWH-SC FALAKNUMA EXP 13:18 13:23 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12704 SC-HWH FALAKNUMA EXP 11:33 11:38 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12773 SHM-SC AC EXPRESS 22:03 22:08 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12774 SC-SHM AC EXPRESS 01:37 01:42 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12801 PURUSHOTTAM EXP 23:41 23:46 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12802 PURSHOTTAM EXP 03:00 03:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12815 NANDAN KANAN EXP 12:53 12:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12816 NANDAN KANAN S/F (ADRA) 09:53 09:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12819 BBS-NDLS SAMPARK KRANTI 16:18 16:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12820 ANVT-BBS SAMPARK KRANTI 11:32 11:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12821 HWH-BBS-PURI DHAULI EXPRE 12:18 12:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12822 DHAULI EXP 13:33 13:38 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12831 BKSC-BBS GARIB RATH EXP 07:15 07:20 3A M T W T F S S
12832 DHN GARIB RATH 20:50 20:55 3A M T W T F S S
12837 HOWRAH-PURI EXPRESS 04:40 04:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12838 PURI-HWH EXPRESS 22:28 22:33 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12839 HWH MAS MAIL 05:45 05:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12840 MAS-HWH MAIL 21:33 21:38 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12841 COROMANDAL EXP 20:45 20:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12842 COROMANDEL EXP 05:23 05:28 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12863 HWH YPR EXPRESS 02:40 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12864 YPR HOWRAH EXP 23:53 23:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12875 NEELACHAL EXP 12:53 12:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12876 NEELACHAL EXP 14:32 14:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12879 LTT-BBS BI-WEEKLY 06:20 06:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12880 BBS LTT SF EXP 07:40 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12881 HWH-PURI GARIB RATH 03:20 03:25 3A M T W T F S S
12882 PURI-HWH GARIB RATH 00:07 00:12 3A M T W T F S S
12887 HWH-PURI S/F WEEKLY 03:20 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12888 PURI HWH EXPRES 00:07 00:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12891 BGY BBS EXPRESS 09:20 09:22 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12892 BBS BPO EXPRESS 17:40 17:42 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12895 HWH PURI EXPRES 03:20 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12896 PURI HWH EXPRESS 00:07 00:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15227 MUZAFFARPUR EXP 06:48 06:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15228 MFP YPR EXP 06:00 06:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15629 TBM-GHY EXPRESS 19:49 19:54 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15630 GHY-TBM EXPRESS 22:03 22:08 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15639 PURI - KYQ EXPRESS 16:28 16:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15640 KYQ - PURI EXPRESS 00:30 00:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15643 PURI-KYQ EXPRESS 00:07 00:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15644 KYQ-PURI EXPRESS 05:22 05:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15901 DIBRUGARH EXP 06:40 06:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15902 DBRG SBC EXPRESS 07:00 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 14:33 14:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 16:48 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15929 TBM-DBRG EXPRESS 19:49 19:54 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 22:03 22:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18047 AMARAVATHI EXP 05:22 05:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18048 VSG HWH AMARAVATI EXPRESS 16:15 16:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18409 SRIJAGANNATHEXP 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18410 SRIJAGANNATH EXP 00:31 00:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18415 BBN-PURI INTERCITY 18:00 18:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18416 PURI-BBN INTERCITY 08:10 08:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18417 RAJYA RANI EXP 05:20 05:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18418 RAJYA RANI EXP 23:35 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18419 PURI JYG EXP 16:28 16:33 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18420 JYG-PURI WEEKLY EXP 00:30 00:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18425 PURI DURG EXP 20:30 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18426 DURG - PURI EXP. 06:43 06:48 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18449 PURI-PNBE BAIDYANATHDHAM 16:28 16:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18450 PNBE-PURI BAIDYANATHDHAM 00:30 00:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18451 HTE-PURI TAPASWANI EXP. 04:50 04:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18452 PURI-HTE TAPASWANI EXP. 21:55 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18473 PURI JU EXPRESS 16:55 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18474 JU PURI EXPRESS 07:45 07:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 22:58 23:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 03:45 03:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18515 TATA VSKP EXP 21:16 21:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18516 VSKP TATA EXP 01:40 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18645 EAST COAST EXP 19:05 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18646 EAST COAST EXP 08:42 08:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
20890 Vijayawada-Howrah - Train 12:35 12:37 3A M T W T F S S
22603 KGP VM BI-WKLY SUPERFAST 18:15 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22604 KHARAGPUR EXP 14:33 14:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22605 PRR-VM WKLY EXP 18:15 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22606 VM-PRR WKLY EXP 14:33 14:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22613 MAS-HLZ WEEKLY EXPRESS 12:13 12:18 3A SL M T W T F S S
22614 HLZ-MAS WEEKLY EXP 18:15 18:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
22641 SHALIMAR EXP 06:48 06:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22642 SHM TVC SF EXP 06:00 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22643 PATNA EXPRESS 03:15 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS 06:00 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22807 SRC - MAS AC EXPRESS 00:41 00:46 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22808 MAS - SRC AC EXPRESS 04:10 04:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22809 PRDP-VSKP WEEKLY SF EXP 00:05 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22810 VSKP-PRDP WEEKLY SF EXP 07:40 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22811 BBS RAJDHANI EXP 12:04 12:06 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22812 BUBNESWR RJDHNI 15:05 15:07 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22813 SRC PRDP SF EXP 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22814 PRDP SRC SF EXP 01:37 01:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22817 HWH-MYS SF EXP 22:03 22:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22818 MYS HOWRAH EXP 08:23 08:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22823 BBS RAJDHANI EXP 10:00 10:02 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22824 NDLS-BBS RAJDHANI 16:40 16:42 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22825 SHM - MAS S/F EXP 18:15 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22826 MAS - SHM EXP 14:33 14:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22835 SHM-PURI S/F WEEKLY 03:20 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22836 PURI SHM SF EXP 00:07 00:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22849 SHM SC WKLY EXP 18:15 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22850 SC-SHM SF EXP 01:37 01:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22851 SRC - MAQ SF EXP 21:28 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22852 MAQ - SRC SF EXP 12:13 12:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22853 SHM VSKP SF EXP 00:30 00:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22854 VSKP SHM SF EXP 01:37 01:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22855 SRC - TPTY WEEEKY SF EXP 21:28 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22856 TPTY-SRC 16:15 16:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22863 HWH YPR AC EXP 16:15 16:17 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22864 YPR HWH AC EXP 10:28 10:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22865 LTT-PURI S/F WEEKLY 06:20 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22866 PURI-LTT S/F WEEKLY 07:20 07:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22873 DGHA VSKP EXP 00:30 00:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22874 VSKP-DGHA S/F WEEKLY 01:37 01:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22877 DGHA PURI EXP 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22878 ERS-HWH ANTYODAYA EXP 07:55 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22887 Howrah - Yesvantpur HumSafar Express 18:54 18:56 3A M T W T F S S
22888 Yesvantpur - Howrah - Train 12:35 12:37 3A M T W T F S S
22889 DGHA-PURI S/F WEEKLY 00:30 00:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22890 PURI DGHA SUP EX 01:37 01:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
58131 ROU-SBP-PURI 20:10 20:15 N/A M T W T F S S
58132 PURI-SBP- ROU PASSENGER 07:10 07:15 N/A M T W T F S S
58401 CTC-PRDP Source 19:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58402 PRDP-CTC 08:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58405 CTC-PRDP Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58406 PRDP-CTC 12:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58413 TLHR-PURI PASS 08:25 08:30 N/A M T W T F S S
58414 PURI-TLHR PASS 18:55 19:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58415 CTC-PURI PASS Source 16:45 N/A M T W T F S S
58416 PURI-CTC PASS 11:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58423 BHC-CTC 17:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58424 CTC-BHC Source 09:05 N/A M T W T F S S
58425 KDJR-BBS FAST PASSENGER 10:30 10:35 N/A M T W T F S S
58426 BBS-KDJR FAST PASSENGER 16:50 16:55 N/A M T W T F S S
58433 CTC-BAM FAST PASS Source 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
58434 BAM-CTC FAST PASS 11:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58435 BHC-CTC 18:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58436 CTC-BHC Source 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
78407 BHC-BBS PASS 08:45 08:50 N/A M T W T F S S
78408 BBS-BHC PASS 18:37 18:42 N/A M T W T F S S
78501 CTC-BALU UTKAL SAMMILANI Source 16:15 N/A M T W T F S S
78506 BBS-CTC PASS 10:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
78507 CTC-PRDP Source 11:15 N/A M T W T F S S
78508 PRDP-CTC 15:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Bhadrakh (BHC)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02073 HWH BBS SPL 17:43 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
02074 JANSATABDI SPL 08:13 08:15 N/A M T W T F S S
02087 HWH PURI SPL 14:08 14:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02088 PURI HWH SPL 14:13 14:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02253 YPR BGP FEST SPL 18:36 18:38 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02507 TVC SCL EXPRESS 06:45 06:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02508 SCL TVC SPECIAL 05:23 05:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02509 BNC GHY EXP 04:38 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 05:23 05:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02513 GHY FESTVL SPL 13:48 13:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02514 GHY SC SPECIAL 05:23 05:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02515 BNC AGTL SPL 13:48 13:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
02516 AGTL BNC SPECIAL 16:58 17:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
02612 NJP MAS SPECIAL 15:18 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02641 TVC SHM EXP 06:45 06:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02642 SHM TVC SPL 04:15 04:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02643 PATNA EXPRESS 04:38 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02644 PNBE ERS SPL 04:15 04:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02659 NCJ SHM EXPRESS 06:52 06:54 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02660 SHM NCJ SPL 04:15 04:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02663 HWH TPJ SF SPL 21:58 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02664 TPJ HWH EXP 19:10 19:12 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02665 HWH CAPE SPL 20:18 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02666 CAPE HWH SPL 19:08 19:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02703 HWH SC SPL 12:38 12:40 2S M T W T F S S
02704 SC HWH SPL 13:05 13:07 2S M T W T F S S
02801 PURI NDLS SPL 01:23 01:25 2S M T W T F S S
02802 PURSHOTTAM SPL 01:16 01:18 2S M T W T F S S
02807 SRC CEN AC SPL 21:58 22:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02808 MAS SRC AC EXP 06:01 06:03 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02808 MAS SRC AC EXP 06:01 06:03 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02815 PURI ANVT SPL 14:43 14:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02816 ANVT PURI SPL 09:23 09:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02819 BBS ANVT SPL 18:55 18:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02820 BBS FESTIVL SPL 09:23 09:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02821 HWH MAS SPL 04:05 04:07 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02822 MAS HWH SPL 18:08 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02823 BBS NDLS SPL 11:35 11:37 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02824 NDLS BBS SPL 15:13 15:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02825 BBS NDLS SPL 12:45 12:47 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02826 NDLS BBS RAJ SPL 13:48 13:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02837 HWH PURI SPL 02:45 02:47 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02837 HWH PURI SPL 02:45 02:47 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02838 PURI HWH SPL 00:24 00:26 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02873 HWH YPR SPL 03:08 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02874 YPR HWH FEST SPL 14:55 14:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02874 YPR HWH FEST SPL 14:55 14:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02875 PURI ANVT SPL 14:43 14:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02876 NEELACHAL SPL 14:23 14:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02877 HWH ERS SPL 18:58 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02878 ERS HWH FEST SPL 08:40 08:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02891 BGY BBS SPL 07:40 07:42 2S M T W T F S S
02892 BBS BPO SPL 19:37 19:39 2S M T W T F S S
05227 YPR MFP FESTSPL 06:45 06:47 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05228 YPR FESTVL SPL 04:25 04:27 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05905 CAPE DBRG SPL 09:18 09:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05906 DBRG CAPE SPL 06:43 06:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06185 TVC MLDT EXP 09:18 09:20 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06186 MLDT TVC SPL 06:43 06:45 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06215 MYS DNR SPL 05:43 05:45 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06217 YPR DNR SPL 05:43 05:45 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06221 YPR DNR SPL 05:43 05:45 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06543 YPR PNBE SPL 05:43 05:45 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06577 YPR GHY SPL 06:08 06:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06578 GHY YPR SPECIAL 17:30 17:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06578 GHY YPR SPECIAL 17:30 17:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06597 YPR HWH SPL 13:48 13:50 2A 3A 2S M T W T F S S
06598 HWH YPR SPL 17:00 17:02 2A 3A 2S M T W T F S S
07149 Secunderabad - Guwahati Special 06:08 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07150 Guwahati - Secunderabad - Train 06:35 06:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
08003 HWH BHC SPL 22:35 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
08004 BHC HWH SPL Source 04:50 2S M T W T F S S
08047 HWH VSG SPL 03:35 03:37 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08048 VSG HWH SPL 18:36 18:38 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08117 HWH MYS SPL 20:18 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08118 MYS HWH SPL 06:01 06:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08305 HWH SBP SPL 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08306 SBP HWH SPL 01:46 01:51 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08419 PURI JYG SPL 18:55 18:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08420 JYG PURI SPL 22:43 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08449 PURI PNBE SPL 18:55 18:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08450 PNBE PURI SPL 22:43 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08477 PURI YNRK SPL 00:39 00:41 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08478 YNRK PURI SPL 23:35 23:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08491 VZR PURI SPL 02:30 02:32 2S M T W T F S S
08492 PURI VZR SPL 00:28 00:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08645 HWH HYB SPL 17:15 17:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08646 HWH FESTVL SPL 08:03 08:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12073 BBS JAN SHATABD 17:50 17:52 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12074 BBS JAN SHATABDI 08:12 08:14 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12253 YPR-BGP ANGA EXPRESS 17:56 17:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12254 BGP-YPR ANGA EXPRESS 03:40 03:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12277 HWH-PURI SHATABDI EXP 18:35 18:37 1A CC M T W T F S S
12278 PURI-HWH SHATABDI EXP. 09:13 09:15 1A CC M T W T F S S
12503 Bangalore Cantt. - Kamakhya - Train 14:17 14:19 3A M T W T F S S
12504 Kamakhya - Bangalore Cantt - Train 17:28 17:30 3A M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 08:55 08:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 05:28 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12509 GUWAHATI EXP 05:28 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 05:28 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12513 SC - GHY EXPRESS 05:28 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12514 GHY - SC EXPRESS 05:28 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP 05:28 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 05:28 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 08:55 08:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 04:20 04:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12663 HWH-TPJ EXPRESS 20:23 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12664 TPJ-HWH EXP 22:00 22:02 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12665 HWH-CAPE EXP 20:23 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12666 CAPE HWH EXP 22:00 22:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12703 HWH-SC FALAKNUMA EXP 11:35 11:37 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12704 SC-HWH FALAKNUMA EXP 13:15 13:17 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12801 PURUSHOTTAM EXP 01:28 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12802 PURSHOTTAM EXP 01:18 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12815 NANDAN KANAN EXP 14:43 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12816 NANDAN KANAN S/F (ADRA) 08:10 08:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12819 BBS-NDLS SAMPARK KRANTI 18:13 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12820 ANVT-BBS SAMPARK KRANTI 09:48 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12821 HWH-BBS-PURI DHAULI EXPRE 10:35 10:37 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12822 DHAULI EXP 15:28 15:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12837 HOWRAH-PURI EXPRESS 02:50 02:52 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12838 PURI-HWH EXPRESS 00:23 00:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12839 HWH MAS MAIL 04:05 04:07 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12840 MAS-HWH MAIL 23:17 23:19 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12841 COROMANDAL EXP 19:05 19:07 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12842 COROMANDEL EXP 07:15 07:17 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12863 HWH YPR EXPRESS 01:00 01:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12864 YPR HOWRAH EXP 01:43 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12875 NEELACHAL EXP 14:43 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12876 NEELACHAL EXP 12:48 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12881 HWH-PURI GARIB RATH 01:35 01:37 3A M T W T F S S
12882 PURI-HWH GARIB RATH 02:00 02:02 3A M T W T F S S
12887 HWH-PURI S/F WEEKLY 01:35 01:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12888 PURI HWH EXPRES 02:00 02:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12891 BGY BBS EXPRESS 07:40 07:42 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12892 BBS BPO EXPRESS 19:25 19:27 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12895 HWH PURI EXPRES 01:35 01:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12896 PURI HWH EXPRESS 02:00 02:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15227 MUZAFFARPUR EXP 08:55 08:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15228 MFP YPR EXP 04:20 04:22 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15639 PURI - KYQ EXPRESS 18:28 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15640 KYQ - PURI EXPRESS 22:50 22:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15643 PURI-KYQ EXPRESS 02:00 02:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15644 KYQ-PURI EXPRESS 03:40 03:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 16:38 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 15:18 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18047 AMARAVATHI EXP 03:40 03:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18048 VSG HWH AMARAVATI EXPRESS 17:56 17:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18409 SRIJAGANNATHEXP 00:15 00:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18410 SRIJAGANNATH EXP 02:28 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18419 PURI JYG EXP 18:28 18:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18420 JYG-PURI WEEKLY EXP 22:50 22:52 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18449 PURI-PNBE BAIDYANATHDHAM 18:28 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18450 PNBE-PURI BAIDYANATHDHAM 22:50 22:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 00:48 00:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 02:05 02:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18645 EAST COAST EXP 17:13 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18646 EAST COAST EXP 10:38 10:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22641 SHALIMAR EXP 08:55 08:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22642 SHM TVC SF EXP 04:20 04:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22643 PATNA EXPRESS 05:28 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS 04:20 04:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22803 HWH SBP SUP EXP 01:35 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22804 SBP HWH SUP EXP 01:57 02:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22807 SRC - MAS AC EXPRESS 23:03 23:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22808 MAS - SRC AC EXPRESS 06:08 06:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22811 BBS RAJDHANI EXP 13:45 13:47 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22812 BUBNESWR RJDHNI 13:30 13:32 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22813 SRC PRDP SF EXP 00:45 00:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22814 PRDP SRC SF EXP 03:48 03:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22817 HWH-MYS SF EXP 20:23 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22818 MYS HOWRAH EXP 10:00 10:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22823 BBS RAJDHANI EXP 11:38 11:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22824 NDLS-BBS RAJDHANI 15:12 15:14 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22825 SHM - MAS S/F EXP 16:35 16:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22826 MAS - SHM EXP 16:38 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22835 SHM-PURI S/F WEEKLY 01:35 01:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22836 PURI SHM SF EXP 02:00 02:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22849 SHM SC WKLY EXP 16:35 16:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22850 SC-SHM SF EXP 03:48 03:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22853 SHM VSKP SF EXP 22:50 22:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22854 VSKP SHM SF EXP 03:48 03:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22873 DGHA VSKP EXP 22:50 22:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22874 VSKP-DGHA S/F WEEKLY 03:48 03:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22877 DGHA PURI EXP 22:50 22:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22878 ERS-HWH ANTYODAYA EXP 10:23 10:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22887 Howrah - Yesvantpur HumSafar Express 17:28 17:30 3A M T W T F S S
22888 Yesvantpur - Howrah - Train 14:17 14:19 3A M T W T F S S
22889 DGHA-PURI S/F WEEKLY 22:50 22:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22890 PURI DGHA SUP EX 03:48 03:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
58001 HWH PURI PASS 07:25 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
58002 PURI SRC PASS 17:00 17:05 N/A M T W T F S S
58003 HWH-BHC PASS 22:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58004 BHC-HWH PASS Source 04:35 N/A M T W T F S S
58005 KGP-KUR PASS 08:50 08:55 N/A M T W T F S S
58006 KUR-KGP PASS 20:10 20:15 N/A M T W T F S S
58007 KGP-BHC PASSENGER 11:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58008 BHC-KGP PASSENGER Source 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58009 KGP JJKR PASENGER 20:50 20:55 N/A M T W T F S S
58010 JJKR KGP PASS 06:40 06:45 N/A M T W T F S S
58029 BLS BHC PASSENGER 15:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58030 BHC BLS PASSENGER Source 11:40 N/A M T W T F S S
58423 BHC-CTC Source 13:45 N/A M T W T F S S
58424 CTC-BHC 12:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58435 BHC-CTC Source 15:25 N/A M T W T F S S
58436 CTC-BHC 15:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
78407 BHC-BBS PASS Source 06:15 N/A M T W T F S S
78408 BBS-BHC PASS 21:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S