Download

DBB - KYQ FAST PASSENGER Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

55611 - DBB - KYQ FAST PASSENGER Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes:

Dhubri(DBB) Kamakhya (KYQ)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
DHUBRI DBB Source NULL min 4:00 1 0
GAURIPUR GUP 4:13 1:00 min 4:14 1 6
GOLAKGANJJN GKJ 4:35 25:00:00 min 5:00 1 19
MOTERJHAR MTJR 5:12 1:00 min 5:13 1 24
BASBARI BSI 5:25 1:00 min 5:26 1 31
MONGLAJHORA MONJ 5:40 1:00 min 5:41 1 40
TIPKAI TPK 5:55 1:00 min 5:56 1 49
SAPATGRAM SPX 6:13 1:00 min 6:14 1 58
FAKIRAGRAMJN FKM 6:30 5:00 min 6:35 1 66
KOKRAJHAR KOJ 6:46 1:00 min 6:47 1 76
SALAKATI SLKX 7:00 1:00 min 7:01 1 85
BASUGAON BSGN 7:10 1:00 min 7:11 1 92
NEWBONGAIGAON NBQ 7:40 5:00 min 7:45 1 104
ABHAYAPURIASAM AYU 8:02 1:00 min 8:03 1 121
JOGIGHOPA JPZ 8:42 1:00 min 8:43 1 137
GOALPARATOWN GLPT 9:00 2:00 min 9:02 1 184
DUDHNOI DDNI 9:27 1:00 min 9:28 1 205
BAMUNIGAON BMGN 10:15 1:00 min 10:16 1 260
CHAYGAON CGON 10:27 1:00 min 10:28 1 268
AZARA AZA 10:58 1:00 min 10:59 1 295
KAMAKHYA KYQ 11:55 NULL min Destination 1 306
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 55611 DBB - KYQ FAST PASSENGER runs from Dhubri to Kamakhya on .

DBB - KYQ FAST PASSENGER departs from Dhubri at 4:00 and reaches to Kamakhya at 11:55 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Dhubri to Kamakhya. The total distance covered by DBB - KYQ FAST PASSENGER is 306 kilometers.

DBB - KYQ FAST PASSENGER passes through 21 stations in 1 days to reach from Dhubri to Kamakhya.

55611 DBB - KYQ FAST PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at DHUBRI . 55611 DBB - KYQ FAST PASSENGER arrives at DHUBRI  on Source and departs at 4:00 . You can get down at DHUBRI to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
GOLAKGANJJN 25 Minutes
FAKIRAGRAMJN 5 Minutes
NEWBONGAIGAON 5 Minutes
Food Options in 55611 DBB - KYQ FAST PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the DBB - KYQ FAST PASSENGER ?

. 55611 DBB - KYQ FAST PASSENGER starts from Dhubri

. What is the time taken by DBB - KYQ FAST PASSENGER to reach from Dhubri to Kamakhya ?

. 55611 DBB - KYQ FAST PASSENGER takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Dhubri to Kamakhya.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of DBB - KYQ FAST PASSENGER train is NULL minutes at DHUBRI .

. What is the train schedule of DBB - KYQ FAST PASSENGER ?

. DBB - KYQ FAST PASSENGER departs from Dhubri at 4:00 and reaches at Kamakhya by 11:55.

Related train running from Dhubri(DBB)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
05417 APDJ SHTT SPL 19:45 20:10 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05418 SHTT APDJ SPL 04:25 04:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05811 DBB GHY SPECIAL Source 07:15 2S M T W T F S S
05812 GHY DBB SPECIAL 06:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05817 APDJ DBB SPECIAL 19:05 Destitio SL M T W T F S S
05818 DBB APDJ SPECIAL Source 05:50 SL M T W T F S S
15817 DBB SHTT RR EXP 19:45 20:45 SL M T W T F S S
15818 SHTT DBB RR EXP 05:00 05:30 SL M T W T F S S
55611 DBB - KYQ FAST PASSENGER Source 04:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55612 KYQ - DBB FAST PASSENGER 22:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Kamakhya (KYQ)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02255 LTT KYQ SPECIAL 15:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02256 KYQ LTT SPECIAL Source 18:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02345 HWH GHY SPECIAL 09:41 09:43 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02346 GHY HWH SPECIAL 12:37 12:39 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02507 TVC SCL EXPRESS 05:41 05:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02508 SCL TVC SPECIAL 06:35 06:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02509 BNC GHY EXP 04:38 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 06:35 06:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02513 GHY FESTVL SPL 12:25 12:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02514 GHY SC SPECIAL 06:35 06:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02515 BNC AGTL SPL 12:30 12:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
02516 AGTL BNC SPECIAL 19:50 20:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
02519 LTT KYQ AC EXP 04:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02520 KYQ LTT AC SPL Source 21:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02549 KYQ ANVT SPECIAL Source 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02549 KYQ ANVT SPECIAL Source 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02550 ANVT KYQ SPL 16:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02551 YPRKYQ AC EXP 14:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02552 KYQ YPR AC SPL Source 14:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
03173 SDAH AGTL SPL 03:25 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03174 AGTL SDAH SPL 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03175 SDAH SCL SPL 03:25 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03176 SCL SDAH SPECIAL 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03181 KOAA SHTT SPL 04:25 04:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03182 SHTT KOAA SPL 17:55 18:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03247 KYQ RJPB SPECIAL Source 05:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03248 RJPB KYQ SPL 22:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03281 DBRG RJPB SPL 17:55 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03282 RJPB DBRG SPL 10:20 10:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05417 APDJ SHTT SPL 04:10 04:12 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05418 SHTT APDJ SPL 22:45 22:47 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05613 KYQ MZS SPECIAL 20:25 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05614 MZS KYQ SPECIAL 07:34 07:39 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05614 MZS KYQ SPECIAL 07:34 07:39 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05625 DGHR AGTL SPL 15:45 15:47 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05626 AGTL DGHR EXP 15:15 15:17 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05645 LTT GHY SPL 10:30 10:35 2S M T W T F S S
05646 GHY LTT SPECIAL 17:10 17:15 2S M T W T F S S
05647 LTT GHY SPECIAL 12:25 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05648 GHY LTT SPECIAL 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05657 GHY JAT SPECIAL 10:58 11:00 3A 2S M T W T F S S
05769 APDJ LMG SPECIAL 09:22 09:24 2S M T W T F S S
05770 LMG APDJ SPECIAL 19:30 19:32 2S M T W T F S S
05811 DBB GHY SPECIAL 15:00 15:05 2S M T W T F S S
05812 GHY DBB SPECIAL 22:02 22:07 2S M T W T F S S
05815 GHY DKGN SPL 16:35 16:40 2S M T W T F S S
05816 DKGN GHY SPL 09:50 09:55 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 22:15 22:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 02:32 02:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05927 RNY NTSK SPECIAL 06:34 06:36 2S M T W T F S S
05928 NTSK RNY SPECIAL 18:25 18:27 2S M T W T F S S
05955 KYQ DLI SPECIAL Source 14:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05956 BRAHMPUTRA SPL 13:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05956 BRAHMPUTRA SPL 13:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05957 NTSK JAT SPECIAL 10:58 11:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05959 HWH DBRG SPL 15:18 15:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05960 DBRG HWH SPECIAL 08:00 08:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05967 RNY LEDO SPECIAL 06:34 06:36 2S M T W T F S S
05968 LEDO RNY SPECIAL 18:25 18:27 2S M T W T F S S
07149 Secunderabad - Guwahati Special 08:20 08:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07150 Guwahati - Secunderabad - Train 05:40 05:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09303 DADN KYQ SPL 10:00 Destition 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09304 KYQ DADN SPECIAL Source 05:35 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09305 DADN KYQ SPL 13:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09306 KYQ DADN SPL Source 05:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09501 OKHA GHY SPL 05:41 05:46 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09502 GHY OKHA SPECIAL 20:55 21:00 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09709 UDZ KYQ SPECIAL 00:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09710 KYQ UDZ SPECIAL Source 18:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12345 SARAIGHAT EXP 09:41 09:43 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12346 SARAIGHAT EXP 12:37 12:39 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12503 Bangalore Cantt. - Kamakhya - Train 13:30 13:50 3A M T W T F S S
12504 Kamakhya - Bangalore Cantt - Train 19:50 20:10 3A M T W T F S S
12505 NORTH EAST EXP Source 10:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12506 NORTH EAST EXP 16:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 07:35 07:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 06:35 06:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12509 GUWAHATI EXP 05:05 05:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 06:35 06:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12513 SC - GHY EXPRESS 05:05 05:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12514 GHY - SC EXPRESS 06:35 06:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP 05:05 05:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 06:35 06:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12519 LTT-KYQ AC EXPRESS 04:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12519 LTT-KYQ AC EXPRESS 04:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12520 KYQ-LTT AC EXPRESS Source 21:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12525 KOAA DBRG EXP 15:32 15:34 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12526 DBRG - KOAA S/F EXP 21:16 21:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12551 YPR - KYQ AC EXPRESS 14:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12552 KYQ - YPR AC EXPRESS Source 14:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
13247 KYQ-RJPB CAPITAL EXPRESS Source 05:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13248 KYQ CAPITAL EXP 22:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13281 NTSK RJPB EXP 17:55 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13282 RJPB NTSK EXP 10:20 10:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 13:05 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 14:25 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15613 GHY MZS IC EXP Source 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15614 MZS GHY IC EXP 07:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15617 DONYI POLO EXPRESS 21:35 21:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15618 DONYI POLO EXP 04:00 04:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15619 GAYA KYQ WKLY EX 12:30 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
15620 KYQ GYA WKLY EXP Source 07:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
15621 KYQ - ANVT EXPRESS Source 05:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
15622 ANVT KYQ EXPRESS 15:25 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
15623 BGKT KYQ EXP 23:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15629 TBM-GHY EXPRESS 04:20 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15630 GHY-TBM EXPRESS 15:15 15:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15631 BME-BKN GHY EXP 00:28 00:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15632 GHY BME BKN EXP 11:00 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS 06:15 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 11:00 11:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15639 PURI - KYQ EXPRESS 21:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15640 KYQ - PURI EXPRESS Source 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15643 PURI-KYQ EXPRESS 06:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15644 KYQ-PURI EXPRESS Source 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES 11:30 11:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15646 GHY LTT EXP 17:10 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15651 LOHIT EXPRESS 13:25 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15652 GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS 23:05 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15653 AMARNATH EXPRESS 13:25 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRES 23:05 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15657 KANCHAN JUNGHA EXPRESS 03:40 03:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15658 KUNCHANJUNGHA EXPRESS 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15661 RNC-KYQ EXPRESS 23:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15662 KYQ RNC EXPRESS Source 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15667 GADHIDHAM-KAMAKHYA EXP 06:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15668 KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP Source 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15815 INTERCITY EXP Source 16:45 2S M T W T F S S
15816 INTERCITY EXP 10:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
15817 DBB SHTT RR EXP 04:25 04:27 SL M T W T F S S
15818 SHTT DBB RR EXP 22:45 22:47 SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 22:15 22:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 02:30 02:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15927 RNY - NTSK EXPRESS 06:34 06:36 2S M T W T F S S
15928 DBRG RNY EXPRESS 18:30 18:32 2S M T W T F S S
15929 TBM-DBRG EXPRESS 04:20 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15941 JHAJHA DBRG EXP 22:57 23:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15942 DBRG-JAJ EXPRESS 17:55 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15959 KAMRUP EXPRESS 15:05 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15960 KAMRUP EXPRESS 08:00 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19305 Indore - Guwahati Weekly Express 13:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19709 KAVI GURU EXP 00:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU Source 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 18:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS Source 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
25657 KANCHANJANGA EXP 03:40 03:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
25658 KANCHANJUNGA EX 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
25910 NTSK JIVACHH LIN 02:30 02:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
55611 DBB - KYQ FAST PASSENGER 11:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55612 KYQ - DBB FAST PASSENGER Source 13:40 N/A M T W T F S S
55753 SIFHUNG PASSENGER 10:32 10:34 N/A M T W T F S S
55754 SIFHUNG PASSENGER 14:35 14:37 N/A M T W T F S S
55801 MANAS RHINO PASSENGER 08:54 08:55 N/A M T W T F S S
55802 MANAS RHINO PASSENGER 17:45 17:47 N/A M T W T F S S
55803 NBQ - GHY PASS 21:05 21:07 N/A M T W T F S S
55804 GHY - NBQ PASS 07:35 07:37 N/A M T W T F S S
55805 NBQ - GHY PASSENGER 09:40 09:42 N/A M T W T F S S
55806 GHY - NBQ PASSENGER 16:35 16:37 N/A M T W T F S S
55809 NBQ - GHY PASSENGER 20:58 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55810 NBQ - GHY PASSENGER 05:15 05:17 N/A M T W T F S S
55819 MNDP - GHY PASSENGER 10:40 10:42 N/A M T W T F S S
55820 GHY - MNDP PASSENGER 17:15 17:17 N/A M T W T F S S