Dbb Kyq Fast Passenger 55611 Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes:
Dhubri(DBB) Kamakhya (KYQ)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
DHUBRI DBB Source NULL min 4:00 1 0
GAURIPUR GUP 4:13 1:00 min 4:14 1 6
GOLAKGANJJN GKJ 4:35 25:00:00 min 5:00 1 19
MOTERJHAR MTJR 5:12 1:00 min 5:13 1 24
BASBARI BSI 5:25 1:00 min 5:26 1 31
MONGLAJHORA MONJ 5:40 1:00 min 5:41 1 40
TIPKAI TPK 5:55 1:00 min 5:56 1 49
SAPATGRAM SPX 6:13 1:00 min 6:14 1 58
FAKIRAGRAMJN FKM 6:30 5:00 min 6:35 1 66
KOKRAJHAR KOJ 6:46 1:00 min 6:47 1 76
SALAKATI SLKX 7:00 1:00 min 7:01 1 85
BASUGAON BSGN 7:10 1:00 min 7:11 1 92
NEWBONGAIGAON NBQ 7:40 5:00 min 7:45 1 104
ABHAYAPURIASAM AYU 8:02 1:00 min 8:03 1 121
JOGIGHOPA JPZ 8:42 1:00 min 8:43 1 137
GOALPARATOWN GLPT 9:00 2:00 min 9:02 1 184
DUDHNOI DDNI 9:27 1:00 min 9:28 1 205
BAMUNIGAON BMGN 10:15 1:00 min 10:16 1 260
CHAYGAON CGON 10:27 1:00 min 10:28 1 268
AZARA AZA 10:58 1:00 min 10:59 1 295
KAMAKHYA KYQ 11:55 NULL min Destination 1 306

Train 55611 DBB - KYQ FAST PASSENGER runs from Dhubri to Kamakhya on .

DBB - KYQ FAST PASSENGER departs from Dhubri at 4:00 and reaches to Kamakhya at 11:55 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Dhubri to Kamakhya. The total distance covered by DBB - KYQ FAST PASSENGER is 306 kilometers.

DBB - KYQ FAST PASSENGER passes through 21 stations in 1 days to reach from Dhubri to Kamakhya.

55611 DBB - KYQ FAST PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at DHUBRI . 55611 DBB - KYQ FAST PASSENGER arrives at DHUBRI  on Source and departs at 4:00 . You can get down at DHUBRI to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
GOLAKGANJJN 25 Minutes
FAKIRAGRAMJN 5 Minutes
NEWBONGAIGAON 5 Minutes
Food Options in 55611 DBB - KYQ FAST PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the DBB - KYQ FAST PASSENGER ?

. 55611 DBB - KYQ FAST PASSENGER starts from Dhubri

. What is the time taken by DBB - KYQ FAST PASSENGER to reach from Dhubri to Kamakhya ?

. 55611 DBB - KYQ FAST PASSENGER takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Dhubri to Kamakhya.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of DBB - KYQ FAST PASSENGER train is NULL minutes at DHUBRI .

. What is the train schedule of DBB - KYQ FAST PASSENGER ?

. DBB - KYQ FAST PASSENGER departs from Dhubri at 4:00 and reaches at Kamakhya by 11:55.

Related train running from Dhubri(DBB)

Related train running from Kamakhya (KYQ)