DBG LTT EXPRESS Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 2A 3A SL
Darbhanga Junction(DBG) Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
DARBHANGA JN DBG Source 0 min 13:05 1 0
LAHERIA SARAI LSI 13:13 2:00 min 13:15 1 5
SAMASTIPUR JN SPJ 14:20 25:00 min 14:45 1 37
DHOLI DOL 15:08 2:00 min 15:10 1 64
MUZAFFARPUR JN MFP 15:45 5:00 min 15:50 1 89
BHAGWANPUR BNR 16:24 2:00 min 16:26 1 123
HAJIPUR JN HJP 16:55 5:00 min 17:00 1 143
SONPUR JN SEE 17:10 2:00 min 17:12 1 149
DIGHWARA DGA 17:33 2:00 min 17:35 1 172
CHHAPRA CPR 18:25 12:00 min 18:37 1 202
SURAIMANPUR SIP 19:19 2:00 min 19:21 1 230
BALLIA BUI 20:15 5:00 min 20:20 1 266
YUSUFPUR YFP 20:56 2:00 min 20:58 1 312
GHAZIPUR CITY GCT 21:20 5:00 min 21:25 1 331
AUNRIHAR JN ARJ 22:01 2:00 min 22:03 1 371
VARANASI CITY BCY 22:58 2:00 min 23:00 1 402
VARANASI JN BSB 23:15 10:00 min 23:25 1 406
BHULANPUR BHLP 23:38 1:00 min 23:39 1 412
GYANPUR ROAD GYN 00:41 2:00 min 00:43 2 466
ALLAHABAD CITY ALY 02:30 2:00 min 02:32 2 528
ALLAHABAD JN ALD 02:45 20:00 min 03:05 2 530
NAINI NYN 03:27 2:00 min 03:29 2 538
MANIKPUR JN MKP 05:05 5:00 min 05:10 2 636
SATNA STA 06:15 9:00 min 06:24 2 714
MAIHAR MYR 06:48 2:00 min 06:50 2 749
KATNI KTE 07:45 5:00 min 07:50 2 812
JABALPUR JBP 09:40 5:00 min 09:45 2 902
NARSINGHPUR NU 10:53 2:00 min 10:55 2 987
PIPARIYA PPI 11:48 2:00 min 11:50 2 1080
ITARSI JN ET 13:55 10:00 min 14:05 2 1148
KHANDWA KNW 16:55 5:00 min 17:00 2 1331
BURHANPUR BAU 17:53 2:00 min 17:55 2 1400
BHUSAVAL JN BSL 18:55 5:00 min 19:00 2 1455
JALGAON JN JL 19:28 2:00 min 19:30 2 1479
MANMAD JN MMR 21:20 5:00 min 21:25 2 1638
NASIK ROAD NK 22:27 3:00 min 22:30 2 1712
IGATPURI IGP 00:20 5:00 min 00:25 3 1762
KALYAN JN KYN 02:32 3:00 min 02:35 3 1845
THANE TNA 02:52 3:00 min 02:55 3 1866
LOKMANYATILAK LTT 03:40 0 min Destination 3 1883

Train 11062 DBG LTT EXPRESS runs from Darbhanga Junction to Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

DBG LTT EXPRESS departs from Darbhanga Junction at 13:05 and reaches to Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus at 03:40 . It takes 38 Hours 35 Minutes to reach from Darbhanga Junction to Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus. The total distance covered by DBG LTT EXPRESS is 1883 kilometers.

DBG LTT EXPRESS passes through 40 stations in 3 days to reach from Darbhanga Junction to Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus.

11062 DBG LTT EXPRESS has a maximum halt time of 25 minutes at SAMASTIPUR JN . 11062 DBG LTT EXPRESS arrives at SAMASTIPUR JN  on 14:20 and departs at 14:45 . You can get down at SAMASTIPUR JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
SAMASTIPUR JN 25 Minutes
MUZAFFARPUR JN 5 Minutes
HAJIPUR JN 5 Minutes
CHHAPRA 12 Minutes
BALLIA 5 Minutes
GHAZIPUR CITY 5 Minutes
VARANASI JN 10 Minutes
ALLAHABAD JN 20 Minutes
MANIKPUR JN 5 Minutes
SATNA 9 Minutes
KATNI 5 Minutes
JABALPUR 5 Minutes
ITARSI JN 10 Minutes
KHANDWA 5 Minutes
BHUSAVAL JN 5 Minutes
MANMAD JN 5 Minutes
IGATPURI 5 Minutes
Food Options in 11062 DBG LTT EXPRESS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the DBG LTT EXPRESS ?

. 11062 DBG LTT EXPRESS starts from Darbhanga Junction

. What is the time taken by DBG LTT EXPRESS to reach from Darbhanga Junction to Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus ?

. 11062 DBG LTT EXPRESS takes 38 Hours 35 Minutes approx to reach from Darbhanga Junction to Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of DBG LTT EXPRESS train is 25 minutes at SAMASTIPUR JN .

. What is the train schedule of DBG LTT EXPRESS ?

. DBG LTT EXPRESS departs from Darbhanga Junction at 13:05 and reaches at Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus by 03:40.

Related train running from Darbhanga Junction(DBG)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01033 DBG FESTIVAL SPL 06:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01034 DBG PUNE SPL Source 16:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01061 LTT DBG SPL 00:27 00:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01062 JYG LTT SPL 14:25 14:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01097 LTT DBG SPL 16:10 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01098 DBG LTT SPL Source 19:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02545 RXL LTT SPL 19:33 19:38 2S M T W T F S S
02546 FESTIVAL SF SPL 04:07 04:12 2S M T W T F S S
02561 JYG NDLS SPL 18:55 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02561 JYG NDLS SPL 18:55 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02562 SWATANTRTA S SPL 17:45 17:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02562 SWATANTRTA S SPL 17:45 17:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02565 DBG NDLS SPL Source 08:26 2S M T W T F S S
02566 BIHAR S K SPL 09:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02566 BIHAR S K SPL 09:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02569 DBG NDLS SPL Source 06:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
02570 NDLS DBG SF SPL 09:30 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
02570 NDLS DBG SF SPL 09:30 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
02577 DBG MYS SPL Source 15:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02578 MYS DBG FEST SPL 16:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03043 HWH RXL SPL 10:20 10:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03044 RXL HWH SPL 00:20 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03135 KOAA JYG SPL 08:55 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03136 JYG KOAA SPL 14:00 14:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03155 KOAA SMI SPL 08:58 09:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03156 SMI KOAA SPL 14:00 14:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03165 KOAA SMI SPL 10:20 10:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03166 SMI KOAA SPL 00:20 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03185 SDAH JYG SPL 06:15 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03186 JYG SDAH SPL 17:25 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03225 JYG RJPB SPL 12:28 12:33 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03226 RJPB JYG SPL 12:55 13:03 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04405 DBG-DLI AC EXP SPL Source 12:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04406 DLI-DBG AC EXP SPL TRAIN 09:30 Destitio 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04480 NDLS JYG EX SPL 03:25 03:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04484 NDLS DBG EX SPL 23:00 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04649 JYG ASR SPECIAL 08:53 09:03 2S M T W T F S S
04650 SARYU YAMUNA SPL 22:15 22:25 2S M T W T F S S
04651 JYG ASR SPL 05:25 05:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
04652 ASR JYG SPL 17:30 17:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
04673 JYG ASR SPL 08:53 09:03 2S M T W T F S S
04674 SHAHEED EXP SPL 22:20 22:25 2S M T W T F S S
05211 ASR FESTVL SPL Source 17:20 2S M T W T F S S
05211 ASR FESTVL SPL Source 17:20 2S M T W T F S S
05212 DBG FESTVAL SPL 02:55 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05212 DBG FESTVAL SPL 02:55 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05233 KOAA DBG SPL 22:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05234 DBG KOAA SPL Source 15:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05235 HWH DBG SPL 22:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05236 DBG HWH SPL Source 15:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05251 ANTYODYA SUP SPL Source 03:30 2S M T W T F S S
05251 ANTYODYA SUP SPL Source 03:30 2S M T W T F S S
05252 DBG FESTIVAL SPL 11:35 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05283 MHI JYG SPL 07:50 07:55 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05284 JYG MHI SPL 05:55 06:00 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05553 BGP JYG SPECIAL 13:58 14:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05554 JYG BGP SPL 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05559 DBG ADI SPL Source 16:47 2S M T W T F S S
05560 ADI DBG SPECIAL 08:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05563 JYG UDN SPL 01:00 01:05 2S M T W T F S S
05564 JYG FESTIVAL SPL 15:15 15:20 2S M T W T F S S
05657 GHY JAT SPECIAL 03:45 03:50 3A 2S M T W T F S S
05957 NTSK JAT SPECIAL 03:45 03:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07005 RXL FESTVL SPL 13:22 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07006 RXL HYB SPL 06:45 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07007 SC DBG SPL 13:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07008 DBG SC SPL Source 07:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08419 PURI JYG SPL 10:22 10:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08420 JYG PURI SPL 06:25 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08605 ROU JYG SPL 09:40 09:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08606 JYG ROU SPL 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09165 ADI DBG SPECIAL 18:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
09166 DBG ADI SPL Source 04:37 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09465 ADI DBG SPL 10:30 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
09466 DBG ADI SPL Source 03:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
11033 DARBHANGA EXP 06:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11034 DBG-PUNE EXPRESS Source 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11061 DARBHANGA EXP 01:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11062 DBG LTT EXPRESS Source 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12561 SWATANTRA S EXP 15:20 15:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12562 SWATANTRTA SENANI EXP 17:50 17:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12565 BIHAR S KRANTI Source 08:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12566 BIHAR SAMPARK KRANTI EXP 11:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12569 JYG ANVT G RATH 13:40 13:45 3A M T W T F S S
12570 JYG GARIB RATH 11:30 11:35 3A M T W T F S S
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS Source 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 14:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13043 HWH RXL EXPRESS 10:45 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13044 RXL HWH EXPRESS 00:20 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13135 KOAA JYG EXP 09:10 09:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13136 JYG KOAA EXP 14:00 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13155 MITHILANCHAL EXP 09:10 09:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13156 MITHILANCHAL EXP 14:00 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13165 KOAA SMI EXPRESS 10:45 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13166 SITAMARI-KOLKATA WEEKLYEX 00:20 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13185 GANGASAGAR EXP 06:23 06:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13186 JYG-SDAH GANGA SAGAREXP 17:20 17:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13225 INTERCITY EXPRES 13:07 13:17 CC M T W T F S S
13226 INTERCITY EXPRES 13:00 13:10 CC M T W T F S S
14649 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 08:50 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 22:30 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 08:50 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14674 SHAHEED EXP 22:30 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15233 KOLKATA-DARBHANGA EXPRESS 23:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15234 DARBHANGA-KOLKATA EXPRESS Source 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15235 HWH DBG EXPRESS 23:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15236 DBG-HWH EXPRESS Source 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15723 NJP SMI EXPRESS 08:00 08:05 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15724 SMI NJP EXPRESS 18:23 18:28 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS 13:40 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 06:50 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17007 SC DBG EXPRESS 13:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17008 DBG SC EXPRESS Source 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18419 PURI JYG EXP 11:30 11:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18420 JYG-PURI WEEKLY EXP 06:25 06:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18605 RNC JYG EXP 10:25 10:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18606 JYG RNC EXPRESS 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19165 SABARMATI EXP 19:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19166 SABARMATI EXP Source 04:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
25910 NTSK JIVACHH LIN Source 05:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
53041 HWH- JYGPASS 10:45 10:58 N/A M T W T F S S
53042 JYG-HWH PASS 22:00 22:10 N/A M T W T F S S
55223 KIR-DBG PASS 21:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55224 DBG-KIR PASS Source 03:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55513 SPJ-JYG PASS 19:30 19:40 N/A M T W T F S S
55514 JYG-SPJ PASSENGER 10:05 10:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55517 DBG-JYG PASSENGER Source 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55518 JYG-DBG PASSENGER 16:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55519 SPJ - JYG PASSENGER 07:25 07:35 N/A M T W T F S S
55520 JYG-SPJ PASSENGER 19:37 19:50 N/A M T W T F S S
55527 KAMLA GANGA FAST PASS 05:15 05:25 N/A M T W T F S S
55528 KAMLA GANGA FAST PASS 23:25 23:35 N/A M T W T F S S
55575 DBG - BIRL PASSENGER Source 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55576 BIRL - DBG PASSENGER 21:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55577 SAKRI - BIRAUL PASSENGER Source 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55578 BIRL - SKI PASSENGER 14:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75207 SPJ-MFP DEMU 06:00 06:05 N/A M T W T F S S
75208 MFP - SPJ DEMU 16:10 16:15 N/A M T W T F S S
75209 SPJ - JYG DEMU 15:20 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
75210 JYG-SPJ DEMU 22:50 23:00 N/A M T W T F S S
75225 SPJ-RXL DEMU 04:55 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
75226 RXL-SPJ DEMU 22:32 22:37 N/A M T W T F S S
75227 SPJ-RXL-DEMU 18:15 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
75228 RXL-DBG DEMU 09:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75229 DBG-RXL DEMU Source 10:15 N/A M T W T F S S
75230 RXL-SPJ DEMU 14:50 14:55 N/A M T W T F S S
75253 SPJ - DBG DEMU 09:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75254 DBG - SPJ DEMU Source 08:10 N/A M T W T F S S
75255 DBG - MFP DEMU Source 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
75256 MFP-DBG DEMU 21:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75279 DBG - BIRL DEMU Source 21:35 N/A M T W T F S S
75280 BIRL - DBG DEMU 07:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01013 LTT CBE SPL Source 22:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01014 CBE LTT SPL 13:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01014 CBE LTT SPL 13:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01015 LTT GKP SPL Source 23:59 2S M T W T F S S
01016 KUSHINAGAR SPL 00:10 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01017 LTT KARAIKAL SPL Source 13:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01018 KIK LTT SPL 20:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01051 LTT HWH SF SPL Source 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01052 HWH LTT SPL 05:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01053 LTT GKP SPL Source 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01054 GKP LTT SPECIAL 23:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01055 LTT GKP SPECIAL Source 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01056 GODAN EXP SPL 16:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01056 GODAN EXP SPL 16:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01059 LTT CPR SPECIAL Source 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01060 CPR LTT SPL 16:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01061 LTT DBG SPL Source 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01062 JYG LTT SPL 00:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01067 LTT FAIZABAD SPL Source 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01068 FD LTT SUP SPL 16:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01071 LTT BSB SPL Source 14:00 2S M T W T F S S
01072 KAMAYANI EXP SPL 22:55 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01073 LTT PBH SF SPL Source 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01073 LTT PBH SF SPL Source 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01074 PBH LTT SF SPL 05:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01079 GKP FESTIVAL SPL Source 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01080 LTT FESTIVL SPL 15:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01081 LTT GKP SPECIAL Source 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01082 GKP LTT EXP SPL 23:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01097 LTT DBG SPL Source 08:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01098 DBG LTT SPL 05:10 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01105 LTT GKP SF SPL Source 00:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01105 LTT GKP SF SPL Source 00:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01106 GKP LTT SUP SPL 16:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01109 LTT MUV SPL Source 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01110 MUV LTT FEST SPL 12:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01119 LJN FESTIVAL SPL Source 23:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01120 LJN LTT FEST SPL 04:00 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01127 HTE FESTIVAL SPL Source 23:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01128 HTE LTT SPL 13:30 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01163 LTT DNR SPL Source 00:45 2S M T W T F S S
01167 HTE FESTIVAL SPL Source 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01201 LTT MDU SF SPL Source 13:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01202 MDU LTT SF SPL 20:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01203 LTT BGP SPL Source 18:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01204 BGP LTT SPL 23:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
01223 ERS DURANTO SPL Source 20:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01224 ERS LTT DURONTO 18:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01236 RXL LTT SPL 17:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01239 LTT GKP FEST SPL Source 14:30 2S M T W T F S S
01240 GKP LTT SPL 13:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01241 LTT BGP FEST SPL Source 14:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01242 BGP LTT SPL 17:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
01253 LTT HWH SPL Source 22:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01319 LTT MUV SPL Source 12:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01320 MUV LTT SF SPL 21:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02049 LTT FAIZABAD SPL Source 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02050 FD LTT SF SPL 03:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02050 FD LTT SF SPL 03:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02101 LTT HWH FEST SPL Source 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02102 HWH LTT SPECIAL 03:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02103 LTT GKP SUP SPL Source 05:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02104 GKP LTT SUP SPL 04:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02104 GKP LTT SUP SPL 04:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02107 LTT LJN FEST SPL Source 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02107 LTT LJN FEST SPL Source 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02108 LJN LTT FEST SPL 21:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02121 LTT LKO AC SPL Source 13:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02121 LTT LKO AC SPL Source 13:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02122 LKO LTT AC SPL 16:16 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02129 LTT PRYJ SPL Source 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02130 TULSI EXP SPL 20:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02141 LTT PPTA SPL Source 23:35 2S M T W T F S S
02141 LTT PPTA SPL Source 23:35 2S M T W T F S S
02142 PPTA LTT SPL 14:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02143 LTT SLN SF SPL Source 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02143 LTT SLN SF SPL Source 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02144 SLN LTT SF SPL 07:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02145 LTT PURI SF SPL Source 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02146 PURI LTT SUP SPL 07:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02153 LTT HBJ SUP SPL Source 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02154 HBJ LTT SUP SPL 07:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02161 LTT AGC SUP SPL Source 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02162 AGC LTT SF SPL 16:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02163 MAS FESTIVAL SPL Source 18:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02163 MAS FESTIVAL SPL Source 18:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02164 MAS LTT EXPRESS 15:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02165 LTT GKP FEST SPL Source 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02166 LTT FESTIVAL SPL 20:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02167 MUV FESTIVAL SPL Source 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02167 MUV FESTIVAL SPL Source 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02168 LTT FESTIVL SPL 12:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02168 LTT FESTIVL SPL 12:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02171 LTT HW AC SPL Source 07:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02172 HW LTT SF AC SPL 21:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02235 LTT FESTVL SPL 11:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02236 FESTIVAL SPECIAL Source 23:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02255 LTT KYQ SPECIAL Source 13:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02256 KYQ LTT SPECIAL 21:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02293 PRYJ DURONTO SP Source 17:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02293 PRYJ DURONTO SP Source 17:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02294 LTT DURONTO SPL 14:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02335 BGP LTT SPL 17:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02336 LTT BGP SF SPL Source 08:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02519 LTT KYQ AC EXP Source 07:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02520 KYQ LTT AC SPL 15:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02537 GKP LTT SPL 00:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02537 GKP LTT SPL 00:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02538 LTT GKP SUP SPL Source 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02538 LTT GKP SUP SPL Source 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02541 GKP LTT SUP SPL 04:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02542 LTT GKP SPL Source 11:10 2S M T W T F S S
02545 RXL LTT SPL 05:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02546 FESTIVAL SF SPL Source 16:40 2S M T W T F S S
02619 LTT MAQ SUP SPL Source 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02620 MAQ LTT FESTSPL 06:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02811 LTT HTE FEST SPL Source 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02812 HTE LTT SPL 13:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02857 VSKP LTT SPL 13:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02858 VSKP FESTIVL SPL Source 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02865 PURI FESTVL SPL Source 00:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02866 PURI LTT SF SPL 13:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02879 LTT BBS FEST SPL Source 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02880 BBS LTT SP 13:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03201 PNBE LTT SPL 10:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03202 LTT PATNA SPL Source 14:55 2S M T W T F S S
03202 LTT PATNA SPL Source 14:55 2S M T W T F S S
04151 FESTIVAL SF SPL 14:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04152 FESTIVAL SF SPL Source 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04152 FESTIVAL SF SPL Source 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05017 GKP FESTIVAL SPL Source 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05017 GKP FESTIVAL SPL Source 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05018 LTT FESTIVAL SPL 17:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05063 GKP LTT EXP SPL 16:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05064 LTT GKP SPL Source 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05101 CPR LTT FEST SPL 05:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05102 CPR FESTIVAL SPL Source 16:40 2S M T W T F S S
05267 RXL LTT SPL 05:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05268 LTT RXL SPECIAL Source 16:40 2S M T W T F S S
05547 RXL LTT SPL 05:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05548 LTT RXL SPECIAL Source 07:55 2S M T W T F S S
05645 LTT GHY SPL Source 08:05 2S M T W T F S S
05646 GHY LTT SPECIAL 17:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05647 LTT GHY SPECIAL Source 08:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05648 GHY LTT SPECIAL 17:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06163 GARIB RATH SPL Source 16:55 3A CC M T W T F S S
06164 KCVL LTT SPL 11:45 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
06345 LTT TVC SPL Source 11:40 2S M T W T F S S
06346 NETHRAVATHI 16:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
06346 NETHRAVATHI 16:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
07221 COA LTT SPL 11:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07222 LTT COA SPECIAL Source 13:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08519 VSKP LTT SPL 04:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08520 LTT VSKP EXP Source 06:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08609 RNC LTT SPL 07:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08610 LTT RNC SPL Source 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08610 LTT RNC SPL Source 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11011 LTT-NED EXPRESS Source 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11012 NED LTT EXPRESS 23:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11013 COIMBATORE EXP Source 22:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11014 LOKMANYA TT EXP 14:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP Source 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP 04:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11017 LTT KARAIKAL EXP Source 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11018 KARAIKAL LTT EXP 23:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11043 MADURAI EXPRESS Source 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11044 LOKAMANYA TT EXP 05:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11053 LTT-AMH EXPRESS Source 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11054 AMH-LTT EXPRESS 12:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11055 GODAN EXPRESS Source 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11056 GODAN EXPRESS 16:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11059 CHHAPRA EXPRESS Source 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11060 CPR LTT EXPRESS 16:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11061 DARBHANGA EXP Source 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11062 DBG LTT EXPRESS 03:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11067 SAKET EXPRESS Source 05:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11068 SAKET EXPRESS 21:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11069 TULSI EXPRESS Source 05:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11070 TULSI EXPRESS 21:30 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11071 KAMAYANI EXPRESS Source 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11072 KAMAYANI EXPRES 22:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11073 LTT-MAS EXPRESS Source 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11074 CHENNAI - LTT EXPRESS 16:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11075 LTT-BIDR EXPRESS Source 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11076 BIDR LTT EXP 23:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11079 LTT GKP EXPRESS Source 15:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11080 GKP LTT EXPRESS 16:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11081 LTT GKP EXPRESS Source 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11082 GKP LTT EXP 23:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11085 MAO DOUBLEDECKR Source 05:33 CC M T W T F S S
11086 LTT DOUBLEDECKER 18:30 Destition CC M T W T F S S
11201 LTT-AJNI EXP VIA NED Source 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11202 AJNI-LTT EXP VIA HINGOLI 13:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11205 LTT-NZB EXPRESS Source 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11206 NZB-LTT WEEKLY 13:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12101 JNANESWARI DELX Source 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12102 JNANESWARISUPDLX 05:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12107 LTT-LJN EXPRESS Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12108 LJN-LTT EXPRESS 23:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12117 LTT MANMAD EXP Source 14:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12118 MANMAD LTT EXP 13:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12141 LTT PPTA EXPRESS Source 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12142 PPTA-LTT SF EXPRESS 15:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12143 LTT-SLN SF EXPRESS Source 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12144 Sultanpur - Mumbai LTT SF Express 04:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12145 LTT-PURI WEEKLY EXP. Source 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12146 PURI-LTT WEEKLY EXP. 07:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12151 SAMARSATA EXP Source 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12152 HWH-LTT SAMRASTA EXP 07:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12153 HABIBGANJ EXP Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12154 HBJ-LTT EXPRESS 07:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12161 LASHKAR EXPRESS Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12162 LASHKAR EXPRESS 23:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12165 LTT BSB SUP EXP Source 05:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12166 BSB LTT SUP EXP 21:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12167 LTT BSB SUP EXP Source 00:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12168 BSB LTT SUP EXP 12:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12171 LTT - HW SUPER FAST EXP Source 07:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12172 HW - LTT SUPER FAST EXP 23:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12173 LTT-CNB EXPRESS Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12174 UDYOG NAGRI EXP 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12201 KCVL GARIB RATH Source 16:55 3A CC M T W T F S S
12202 LTT GARIB RATH 14:55 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
12219 SC DURONTO EXP Source 23:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12220 DURONTO AC EXP 11:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12223 LTT ERS DURONTO Source 20:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12224 ERS LTT DURONTO 23:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12293 ALD DURONTO EXP Source 17:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12294 ALD LTT DURONTO 14:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12335 BGP LTT EXPRESS 20:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12336 BHAGALPUR EXP Source 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12519 LTT-KYQ AC EXPRESS Source 07:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12520 KYQ-LTT AC EXPRESS 17:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12541 GKP LTT SUP EXP 04:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12542 LTT-GKP-SUPER-FAST Source 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12619 MATSYAGANDHA EXP Source 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12620 MATSYAGANDA EXP 06:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12811 HATIA EXPRESS Source 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12812 HTE LTT EXPRESS 13:43 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12879 LTT-BBS BI-WEEKLY Source 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12880 BBS LTT SF EXP 13:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13201 RJPB LTT EXP 11:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13202 LTT RJPB EXP Source 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14313 LTT-BE EXPRESS Source 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14314 LTT-BE EXPRESS 20:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15017 GORAKHPUR EXP Source 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15018 GKP LTT EXP 18:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES Source 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15646 GHY LTT EXP 20:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES Source 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 20:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16345 NETRAVATI EXP Source 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16346 NETRAVATHI EXP 17:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17221 COA-LTT EXP 11:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17222 LTT COA EXPRESS Source 12:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17317 LOKAMANYA TT EXP 07:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17318 LTT HUBLI EXP Source 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17321 UBL LTT EXP 16:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17322 LTT HUBLI EXP Source 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX Source 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 04:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18519 VSKP-LTT EXP 04:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18520 LTT-VSKP EXP Source 06:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18609 RNC LTT EXPRESS 12:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18610 LTT RNC WEEKLY EXPRESS Source 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22103 LTT FD SUP EXP Source 13:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22104 FD LTT SF EXP 05:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22109 LTT NZM AC EXP Source 14:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22110 NZM LTT AC EXP 11:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22113 LTT-KCVL BI-WEEKLY EXP Source 16:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22114 KCVL-LTT BI-WEEKLY SF EXP 08:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22115 LTT KRMI AC SUP Source 01:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22116 KRMI LTT AC SUP 00:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22127 ANANDWAN EXPRESS Source 11:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22128 ANANDWAN EXP 13:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS Source 11:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 23:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22847 VSKP-LTT S/F WEEKLY 13:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22848 LTT-VSKP S/F WEEKLY Source 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22865 LTT-PURI S/F WEEKLY Source 00:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22866 PURI-LTT S/F WEEKLY 13:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S