DBRG-ASR EXPRESS Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

15933 - DBRG-ASR EXPRESS Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

DIBRUGARH(DBRG) AMRITSAR JN (ASR)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
DIBRUGARH DBRG 00:00 00:00 min 07:00 0 0
NEW TINSUKIA NTSK 07:50 00:00 min 08:00 0 42
SIMALUGURI JN SLGR 09:40 00:00 min 09:42 0 144
MARIANI JN MXN 10:50 00:00 min 11:00 0 198
FURKATING JN FKG 11:45 00:00 min 11:47 0 237
DIMAPUR DMV 13:20 00:00 min 13:30 0 307
DIPHU DPU 14:10 00:00 min 14:12 0 344
LUMDING JN LMG 15:00 00:00 min 15:05 0 376
LANKA LKA 16:15 00:00 min 16:17 0 406
HOJAI HJI 16:31 00:00 min 16:33 0 420
CHAPARMUKH JN CPK 17:27 00:00 min 17:29 0 465
GUWAHATI GHY 19:33 00:00 min 19:53 0 556
RANGIYA JN RNY 21:00 00:00 min 21:10 0 604
NEW BONGAIGAON NBQ 23:20 00:00 min 23:30 0 713
NEW ALIPURDUAR NOQ 01:00 00:00 min 01:05 1 823
NEW COOCH BEHAR NCB 01:30 00:00 min 01:35 1 841
NEW JALPAIGURI NJP 04:05 00:00 min 04:20 1 967
KATIHAR JN KIR 09:00 00:00 min 09:15 1 1168
KHAGARIA JN KGG 11:13 00:00 min 11:15 1 1292
BARAUNI JN BJU 12:40 00:00 min 12:50 1 1348
MOHIUDDINNAGAR MOG 13:27 00:00 min 13:35 1 1385
DESARI DES 13:59 00:00 min 14:00 1 1415
AKSHAYWAT RAI NAGAR AYRN 14:11 00:00 min 14:13 1 1425
HAJIPUR JN HJP 14:58 00:00 min 15:03 1 1436
CHHAPRA CPR 17:00 00:00 min 17:10 1 1495
BALLIA BUI 18:40 00:00 min 18:45 1 1559
GHAZIPUR CITY GCT 20:15 00:00 min 20:20 1 1624
VARANASI JN BSB 22:20 00:00 min 22:35 1 1699
AKBARPUR ABP 00:51 00:00 min 00:53 2 1833
FAIZABAD JN FD 01:56 00:00 min 01:58 2 1895
LUCKNOW LKO 06:00 00:00 min 06:10 2 2022
SHAHJEHANPUR SPN 08:34 00:00 min 08:36 2 2187
BAREILLY BE 09:32 00:00 min 09:35 2 2257
MORADABAD MB 11:02 00:00 min 11:10 2 2348
SAHARANPUR SRE 15:05 00:00 min 15:15 2 2540
AMBALA CANT JN UMB 16:30 00:00 min 16:35 2 2621
LUDHIANA JN LDH 18:10 00:00 min 18:20 2 2735
JALANDHAR CITY JUC 19:25 00:00 min 19:30 2 2792
BEAS BEAS 20:13 00:00 min 20:15 2 2828
AMRITSAR JN ASR 21:05 00:00 min 00:00 2 2871
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 15933 DBRG-ASR EXPRESS runs from DIBRUGARH to AMRITSAR JN on Monday .

DBRG-ASR EXPRESS departs from DIBRUGARH at 07:00 and reaches to AMRITSAR JN at 21:05 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from DIBRUGARH to AMRITSAR JN. The total distance covered by DBRG-ASR EXPRESS is 2871 kilometers.

DBRG-ASR EXPRESS passes through 40 stations in 2 days to reach from DIBRUGARH to AMRITSAR JN.

15933 DBRG-ASR EXPRESS has a maximum halt time of 00 minutes at DIBRUGARH . 15933 DBRG-ASR EXPRESS arrives at DIBRUGARH  on 00:00 and departs at 07:00 . You can get down at DIBRUGARH to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 15933 DBRG-ASR EXPRESS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the DBRG-ASR EXPRESS ?

. 15933 DBRG-ASR EXPRESS starts from DIBRUGARH

. What is the time taken by DBRG-ASR EXPRESS to reach from DIBRUGARH to AMRITSAR JN ?

. 15933 DBRG-ASR EXPRESS takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from DIBRUGARH to AMRITSAR JN.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of DBRG-ASR EXPRESS train is 00 minutes at DIBRUGARH .

. What is the train schedule of DBRG-ASR EXPRESS ?

. DBRG-ASR EXPRESS departs from DIBRUGARH at 07:00 and reaches at AMRITSAR JN by 21:05.

Related train running from DIBRUGARH(DBRG)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02249 SBC NTSK SPECIAL 17:15 17:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02250 NTSK SBC SPECIAL 18:55 19:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02423 DBRG NDLS AC SPL Source 20:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02424 NDLS DBRG SPL 07:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02503 DBRG NDLS RAJ Source 19:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02504 NDLS DBRGRAJ SPL 05:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02505 DBRG NDLS RAJ Source 22:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02506 DBRG RJDHNI SPL 03:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
03281 DBRG RJPB SPL Source 05:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03282 RJPB DBRG SPL 22:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05669 GHY DBRT SPECIAL 10:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05670 DBRT GHY SPECIAL Source 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05905 CAPE DBRG SPL 20:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05906 DBRG CAPE SPL Source 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS Source 10:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 15:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 15:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05927 RNY NTSK SPECIAL 18:45 18:50 2S M T W T F S S
05928 NTSK RNY SPECIAL 07:00 07:05 2S M T W T F S S
05929 TBM NTSK SPL 06:35 06:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05930 NTSK TBM SPECIAL 07:20 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05934 ASR DBRG EXP SPL 04:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05943 SCL DBRG SPECIAL 04:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
05944 DBRG SCL SPECIAL Source 21:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05959 HWH DBRG SPL 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05960 DBRG HWH SPECIAL Source 18:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05961 HWH DBRG SPL 22:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05962 DBRG HWH SPECIAL Source 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12525 KOAA DBRG EXP 02:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12526 DBRG - KOAA S/F EXP Source 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL Source 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 04:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15605 JTTN INTERCITY 11:45 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
15606 DBRG KYQ IC EXP Source 14:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
15901 DIBRUGARH EXP 19:20 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15902 DBRG SBC EXPRESS 18:50 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15903 DBRG-CDG EXPRESS Source 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15904 CDG-DBRG EXPRESS 08:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 06:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS Source 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP Source 09:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 15:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15927 RNY - NTSK EXPRESS 18:45 18:50 2S M T W T F S S
15928 DBRG RNY EXPRESS 06:45 06:50 2S M T W T F S S
15929 TBM-DBRG EXPRESS 18:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS Source 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15933 DBRG-ASR EXPRESS Source 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15934 ASR-DBRG EXPRESS 04:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15941 JHAJHA DBRG EXP 12:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15942 DBRG-JAJ EXPRESS Source 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15959 KAMRUP EXPRESS 05:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15960 KAMRUP EXPRESS Source 18:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
55909 SLGR - DBRT PASSENGER 07:50 07:55 N/A M T W T F S S
55910 DBRT - SLGR PASSENGER 15:25 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from AMRITSAR JN (ASR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01057 CSMT ASR SPECIAL 16:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02013 ASR SHTBDI SPL 22:30 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02014 ASR SHATABDI SPL Source 04:55 CC M T W T F S S
02025 NGP ASR AC SPL 21:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02026 ASR NGP AC SPL Source 04:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02029 ASR SHATABDI SPL 13:45 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02030 ASR SHATABDI SPL Source 16:50 CC M T W T F S S
02053 JAN SHATBDI SPL 22:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02054 ASR HW JAN SPL Source 06:50 N/A M T W T F S S
02317 KOAA ASR SPL 17:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02318 ASR KOAA SF SPL Source 05:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02357 KOAA ASR SPL 17:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02358 ASR KOAA SUP SPL Source 05:55 2S M T W T F S S
02379 SDAH ASR SPL 15:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02380 JALIAWALA B SPL Source 13:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02407 NJP ASR SPECIAL 17:35 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02408 KARAMBHUMI SPL Source 09:25 2S M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL 20:35 Destition 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02716 ASR NED EXP SPL Source 04:25 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02903 MMCT ASR SPL 05:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02904 GOLDN TEMPLE SPL Source 21:25 2S M T W T F S S
02925 BDTS ASR SPL 20:05 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02926 PASCHIM EXP SPL Source 07:50 2S M T W T F S S
03005 HWH ASR SPL 08:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03006 ASR HWH MAIL Source 18:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04053 NDLS ASR SHT SPL 13:30 Destition CC M T W T F S S
04054 ASR NDLS SHT SPL Source 16:50 CC M T W T F S S
04145 CNB ASR SUP SPL 09:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04146 ASR CNB SUP SPL Source 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04649 JYG ASR SPECIAL 16:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
04650 SARYU YAMUNA SPL Source 13:05 2S M T W T F S S
04651 JYG ASR SPL 14:45 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
04652 ASR JYG SPL Source 10:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
04653 NJP ASR HUMSAFAR 16:20 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
04654 ASR NJP SF EXP Source 08:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
04673 JYG ASR SPL 16:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
04674 SHAHEED EXP SPL Source 13:05 2S M T W T F S S
05211 ASR FESTVL SPL 01:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05212 DBG FESTVAL SPL Source 19:15 2S M T W T F S S
05531 SHC ASR SPL 14:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05532 SHC FESTVL SPL Source 17:45 2S M T W T F S S
05733 KIR ASR SPECIAL 12:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05734 ASR KIR SPL Source 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05933 DBRG ASR EXPRESS 21:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05934 ASR DBRG EXP SPL Source 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08237 KRBA ASR SPL 07:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08238 BSP FESTIVL SPL Source 16:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08309 SBP JAT SPL 07:55 08:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08310 JAT SBP SPL 19:25 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09025 BDTS ASR SF SPL 16:00 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
09026 ASR BDTS SPL Source 06:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
09325 IND AMRITSAR SPL 21:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09326 ASR INDB SPL Source 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09415 ADI SVDK SPECIAL 23:15 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09416 SVDK ADI SPL 17:20 17:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09611 AII ASR FEST SPL 14:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09612 AII FESTIVL SPL Source 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09613 ASR FESTIVAL SPL 10:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09614 ASR AII FEST SPL Source 17:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 16:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11058 ASR CSTM EXP Source 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12013 NDLS-ASR SHATABDI EXP 22:30 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12014 AMRITSAR SHTBDI Source 04:55 1A CC M T W T F S S
12029 SWARNA SHATABDI EXPRESS 13:45 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12030 SWARNA SHATABDI EXPRESS Source 16:50 1A CC M T W T F S S
12031 AMRITSAR SHTBDI 13:45 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12032 ASR-NDLS SHATABDI EXP Source 16:50 1A CC M T W T F S S
12053 HW ASR JNSHTBDI 22:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12054 ASR-HW JAN SHATABDI EXP Source 06:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12203 GARIB RATH EXP 21:05 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
12204 GRIB RATH Source 04:10 3A CC M T W T F S S
12241 CDG ASR SUP 21:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12242 ASR CDG SUP Source 05:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP 17:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP Source 05:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12357 DURGIANA EXP 17:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12358 ASR KOAA SUP EXP Source 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12379 JALIANWALA BAGH EXP 19:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12380 JALIANWALA B EX Source 10:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12411 CDG-ASR INTERCITY EXP 11:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12412 INTERCITY EXP Source 17:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12421 NED-ASR SUPERFAST EXPRESS 22:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12422 ASR-NED SUPERFAST EXPRESS Source 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12459 NDLSASR EXPRESS 21:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12460 ASR-NDLS EXPRESS Source 06:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12483 AMRITSAR EXP 22:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12484 KCVL EXPRESS Source 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12497 SHANE PUNJAB EXPRESS 14:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12498 SHANE PUNJAB Source 15:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12715 SACHKHAND EXP 20:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS Source 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12903 GOLDENTEMPLE ML 05:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12904 GOLDN TEMPLE ML Source 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS 19:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS Source 08:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 08:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13006 ASR HWH MAIL Source 18:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13049 AMRITSAR EXPRESS 10:22 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS Source 18:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
14037 DLI PTK EXP 15:35 16:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14038 PTK DLI EXP 09:05 09:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14153 CNB ASR EXP 09:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14154 ASR CNB EXPRESS Source 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14615 LKU-ASR EXPRESS 15:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14616 ASR LKU EXP Source 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14631 DDN ASR EXPRESS 07:30 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
14632 ASR DDN EXPRESS Source 22:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
14649 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 23:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP Source 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 23:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14674 SHAHEED EXP Source 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 12:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS Source 07:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15933 DBRG-ASR EXPRESS 21:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15934 ASR-DBRG EXPRESS Source 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18101 TATA MURI -HTE - JAT EXP 07:50 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18102 Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar Express 19:10 19:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
18103 JALLIANWALA BAGH EXPRESS 06:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18104 JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS Source 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18109 ROU MURI JAT EXP 07:50 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18215 DURG - JAT EXP 15:35 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18216 JAT DURG EXP 10:30 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18237 BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP 08:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP Source 16:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18507 VSKP-ASR HIRAKUD EXP. 23:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18508 HIRAKUND EXP Source 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19225 BTI JAT EXP 00:55 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19226 JAT BTI EXP 02:05 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19325 IND AMRITSAR EXP 21:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19326 ASR INDB EXPRESS Source 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19415 ADI SVDK EXPRESS 23:15 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19416 SVDK ADI EXP 17:15 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19611 AJMER ASR EXP 14:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19612 ASR AJMER EXP Source 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19613 AJMER ASR EXP 10:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19614 ASR AII EXP Source 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54601 HSR-ASR PASSENGER 10:00 Destition SL M T W T F S S
54602 ASR-HSR PASSENGER Source 16:30 SL M T W T F S S
54611 ASR-PTK PASSENGER Source 04:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54612 PTK-ASR PASSENGER 08:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54613 ASR-PTKPASS Source 06:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54614 PTK-ASR PASSENGER 11:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54615 ASR - PTK PASSENGER Source 17:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54616 PTK-ASR PASS. 20:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64551 LDH-ASR MEMU 12:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64552 ASR-LDH MEMU Source 13:25 N/A M T W T F S S
74642 JUC-ASR Source 19:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74643 JUC-ASR DMU 19:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74644 ASR-JUC DMU Source 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
74651 DBNK-ASR DMU Source 04:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74652 DBNK-ASR DMU 07:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74653 DBNK-ASR DMU Source 09:45 N/A M T W T F S S
74654 DBNK-VKA DMU 13:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74655 DBNK-ASR DMU Source 13:30 N/A M T W T F S S
74656 DBNK-ASR DMU 16:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74657 DBNK-ASR DMU Source 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74658 DBNK-ASR DMU 21:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74661 ATT-ASR DMU Source 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
74662 ATT-ASR DMU 09:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74663 ATT-ASR DMU Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74664 ATT-ASR DMU 20:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74671 ASR-PTK DMU Source 12:15 N/A M T W T F S S
74672 PTK-ASR DMU 07:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74675 ASR-PTK DMU Source 20:30 N/A M T W T F S S
74676 PTK-ASR DMU 22:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74681 ASR-KEMK DMU 08:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74682 ASR-KEMK DMU Source 04:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74683 ASR-KEMK DMU 13:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74684 ASR-KEMK DMU Source 09:10 N/A M T W T F S S
74685 ASR-KEMK DMU 17:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74686 ASR-KEMK DMU Source 13:35 N/A M T W T F S S
74687 ASR-KEMK DMU 22:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74688 ASR-KEMK DMU Source 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
74691 ASR-QDN DMU Source 13:10 N/A M T W T F S S
74692 QDN-ASR DMU 18:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74923 HSX-ASR DMU 08:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S