DBRT - LEDO PASSENGER Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes:
Dibrugarh Town(DBRT) LEDO (LEDO)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
DIBRUGARHTOWN DBRT Source NULL min 7:05 1 0
CHALKHOA CKW 7:16 2:00 min 7:18 1 5
LAHOAL LHL 7:26 2:00 min 7:28 1 10
DIKOM DKM 7:39 2:00 min 7:41 1 18
CHABUA CHB 7:53 2:00 min 7:55 1 27
PANITOLA PNT 8:08 2:00 min 8:10 1 36
NEWTINSUKIA NTSK 8:35 10:00 min 8:45 1 45
TINSUKIAJN TSK 9:00 5:00 min 9:05 1 47
MAKUMJN MJN 9:17 5:00 min 9:22 1 55
TINGRAI TII 9:37 2:00 min 9:39 1 68
DIGBOI DBY 9:56 2:00 min 9:58 1 80
MARGHERITA MRG 10:18 2:00 min 10:20 1 94
BARGOLAI BGLI 10:29 1:00 min 10:30 1 98
LEDO LEDO 10:50 NULL min Destination 1 101

Train 55905 DBRT - LEDO PASSENGER runs from Dibrugarh Town to LEDO on .

DBRT - LEDO PASSENGER departs from Dibrugarh Town at 7:05 and reaches to LEDO at 10:50 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Dibrugarh Town to LEDO . The total distance covered by DBRT - LEDO PASSENGER is 101 kilometers.

DBRT - LEDO PASSENGER passes through 14 stations in 1 days to reach from Dibrugarh Town to LEDO .

55905 DBRT - LEDO PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at DIBRUGARHTOWN . 55905 DBRT - LEDO PASSENGER arrives at DIBRUGARHTOWN  on Source and departs at 7:05 . You can get down at DIBRUGARHTOWN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
NEWTINSUKIA 10 Minutes
TINSUKIAJN 5 Minutes
MAKUMJN 5 Minutes
Food Options in 55905 DBRT - LEDO PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the DBRT - LEDO PASSENGER ?

. 55905 DBRT - LEDO PASSENGER starts from Dibrugarh Town

. What is the time taken by DBRT - LEDO PASSENGER to reach from Dibrugarh Town to LEDO ?

. 55905 DBRT - LEDO PASSENGER takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Dibrugarh Town to LEDO .

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of DBRT - LEDO PASSENGER train is NULL minutes at DIBRUGARHTOWN .

. What is the train schedule of DBRT - LEDO PASSENGER ?

. DBRT - LEDO PASSENGER departs from Dibrugarh Town at 7:05 and reaches at LEDO by 10:50.

Related train running from Dibrugarh Town(DBRT)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
12423 DBRT RAJDHANI EX Source 20:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12424 DBRT RAJDHANI 07:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12435 DBRT - NDLS RAJDHANI Source 19:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12436 NDLS - DBRT RAJDHANI 06:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
55905 DBRT - LEDO PASSENGER Source 07:05 N/A M T W T F S S
55906 LEDO - DBRT PASSENGER 10:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55907 DBRT - LEDO PASSENGER Source 16:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55908 LEDO - DBRT PASSENGER 20:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55909 SLGR - DBRT PASSENGER 08:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55910 DBRT - SLGR PASSENGER Source 15:15 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from LEDO (LEDO)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
05603 GHY LEDO SPECIAL 13:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05604 LEDO GHY SPECIAL Source 15:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05967 RNY LEDO SPECIAL 21:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05968 LEDO RNY SPECIAL Source 05:00 2S M T W T F S S
15603 INTER CITY EXP 10:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15604 INTERCITY EXP Source 14:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
55905 DBRT - LEDO PASSENGER 10:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55906 LEDO - DBRT PASSENGER Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55907 DBRT - LEDO PASSENGER 19:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55908 LEDO - DBRT PASSENGER Source 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S