DD-NED PASS Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: SL
Daund Junction(DD) Huzur Sahib Nanded (NED)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
DAUND JN DD Source 0 min 13:00 1 0
KASHTI KSTH 13:13 2:00 min 13:15 1 10
SHRIGONDA ROAD SGND 13:28 2:00 min 13:30 1 21
BELVANDI BWD 13:48 2:00 min 13:50 1 35
VISAPUR VPR 13:59 2:00 min 14:01 1 49
RANJANGAON RD RNJD 14:10 2:00 min 14:12 1 55
SAROLA SRL 14:24 2:00 min 14:26 1 65
AKOLNER AKR 14:32 2:00 min 14:34 1 71
AHMADNAGAR ANG 14:50 5:00 min 14:55 1 84
VILAD VL 15:18 2:00 min 15:20 1 100
VAMBORI VBR 15:33 2:00 min 15:35 1 111
RAHURI RRI 15:48 2:00 min 15:50 1 124
TAKLIMIYA HALT TKMY 15:57 1:00 min 15:58 1 129
PADHEGAON PDGN 16:05 2:00 min 16:07 1 138
NIPANI VADGAON NPW 16:14 1:00 min 16:15 1 144
BELAPUR BAP 16:25 5:00 min 16:30 1 151
CHITALI CIT 16:43 2:00 min 16:45 1 163
PUNTAMBA PB 16:58 2:00 min 17:00 1 171
KANHEGAON KNGN 17:08 2:00 min 17:10 1 179
SANVATSAR SNVR 17:19 1:00 min 17:20 1 188
KOPARGAON KPG 17:33 2:00 min 17:35 1 195
YEOLA YL 18:23 2:00 min 18:25 1 208
MANMAD JN MMR 19:25 5:00 min 19:30 1 237
ANKAI ANK 19:55 1:00 min 19:56 1 250
NAGARSOL NSL 20:04 1:00 min 20:05 1 259
TARU TR 20:16 1:00 min 20:17 1 273
ROTEGAON RGO 20:29 1:00 min 20:30 1 287
PARSODA PSD 20:39 1:00 min 20:40 1 300
KAJG KAJG 20:44 1:00 min 20:45 1 305
LASUR LSR 20:49 1:00 min 20:50 1 315
POTUL POZ 21:04 1:00 min 21:05 1 326
DAULATABAD DLB 21:14 1:00 min 21:15 1 336
AURANGABAD AWB 21:30 5:00 min 21:35 1 348
MUKUNDWADI HALT MKDD 21:44 1:00 min 21:45 1 354
CHIKALTHAN CTH 21:49 1:00 min 21:50 1 358
KARMAD KMV 22:09 1:00 min 22:10 1 372
BADNAPUR BDU 22:24 1:00 min 22:25 1 392
JALNA J 22:48 2:00 min 22:50 1 411
SARWARI SVD 22:59 1:00 min 23:00 1 420
KODI KODI 23:09 1:00 min 23:10 1 431
RANJANI RNE 23:19 1:00 min 23:20 1 442
PARADGAON PDG 23:24 1:00 min 23:25 1 448
PARTUR PTU 23:34 1:00 min 23:35 1 456
USMANPUR UPR 23:44 1:00 min 23:45 1 465
SATUNA SCO 23:54 1:00 min 23:55 1 474
SELU SELU 00:04 1:00 min 00:05 2 483
DHENGLI PP GOAN DGPP 00:14 1:00 min 00:15 2 492
MANWATH ROAD MVO 00:19 1:00 min 00:20 2 498
DEVALGAON AUCHR DAV 00:29 1:00 min 00:30 2 507
PERGAON PG 00:39 1:00 min 00:40 2 513
PARBHANI JN PBN 01:13 2:00 min 01:15 2 525
PINGLI PIZ 01:24 1:00 min 01:25 2 535
MIRKHAL MQL 01:34 1:00 min 01:35 2 541
PURNA JN PAU 02:40 5:00 min 02:45 2 554
CHUDAWA CRU 02:59 1:00 min 03:00 2 564
LIMBGAON LBG 03:14 1:00 min 03:15 2 573
NANDED NED 04:25 0 min Destination 2 584

Train 57515 DD-NED PASS runs from Daund Junction to Huzur Sahib Nanded on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

DD-NED PASS departs from Daund Junction at 13:00 and reaches to Huzur Sahib Nanded at 04:25 . It takes 15 Hours 25 Minutes to reach from Daund Junction to Huzur Sahib Nanded. The total distance covered by DD-NED PASS is 584 kilometers.

DD-NED PASS passes through 57 stations in 2 days to reach from Daund Junction to Huzur Sahib Nanded.

57515 DD-NED PASS has a maximum halt time of 5 minutes at AHMADNAGAR . 57515 DD-NED PASS arrives at AHMADNAGAR  on 14:50 and departs at 14:55 . You can get down at AHMADNAGAR to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
AHMADNAGAR 5 Minutes
BELAPUR 5 Minutes
MANMAD JN 5 Minutes
AURANGABAD 5 Minutes
PURNA JN 5 Minutes
Food Options in 57515 DD-NED PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the DD-NED PASS ?

. 57515 DD-NED PASS starts from Daund Junction

. What is the time taken by DD-NED PASS to reach from Daund Junction to Huzur Sahib Nanded ?

. 57515 DD-NED PASS takes 15 Hours 25 Minutes approx to reach from Daund Junction to Huzur Sahib Nanded.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of DD-NED PASS train is 5 minutes at AHMADNAGAR .

. What is the train schedule of DD-NED PASS ?

. DD-NED PASS departs from Daund Junction at 13:00 and reaches at Huzur Sahib Nanded by 04:25.

Related train running from Daund Junction(DD)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01014 CBE LTT SPL 08:50 08:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01019 CSMT BBS SPL 19:00 19:02 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01020 BBS CSMT SPL 21:45 21:50 2S M T W T F S S
01020 BBS CSMT SPL 21:45 21:50 2S M T W T F S S
01027 DR PVR SPECIAL 05:00 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01028 PVR DR SPECIAL 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01157 PUNE SUR SF SPL 19:13 19:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01158 SUR PUNE SF SPL 09:08 09:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01159 CSMT CHENNAI SPL 17:30 17:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01201 LTT MDU SF SPL 18:00 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01202 MDU LTT SF SPL 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01301 CSMT SBC SPL 12:55 13:00 2S M T W T F S S
01302 UDYAN EXP 14:30 14:35 2S M T W T F S S
01304 GHY SUR SPL 03:55 04:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01305 GHY FESTIVAL SPL Source 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01306 GHY DD SPL 21:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01655 PUNE JBP SPL 12:05 12:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01656 JBP PUNE SPECIAL 12:10 12:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02043 CSMT BIDR SPL 01:50 01:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02044 BIDR CSMT SPL 02:50 02:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02115 CSMT SUR SF SPL 03:33 03:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02116 SUR CSMT SF SPL 01:38 01:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02207 CSMT LATUR SPL 01:50 01:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02208 LATUR CSMT SPL 02:50 02:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02755 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02756 RJT FESTVL SPL 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02943 DD INDORE SPL Source 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02944 IND PUNE SPECIAL 10:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04189 DD GWL SF SPL Source 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04190 GWL DD SF SPL 18:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06229 MYS BSB FEST SPL 06:25 06:30 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06230 MYS FESTIVAL SPL 00:01 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06237 MYS SNSI FESTSPL 06:25 06:30 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06238 SNSI MYS SPECIAL 04:15 04:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06339 CSMT NCJ SPL 01:30 01:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06340 NCJ CSMT EXPRESS 13:45 13:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06351 NCJ FESTIVAL SPL 01:30 01:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06352 NCJ CSMT SPL 14:00 14:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06501 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 12:05 12:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06502 YPR ADI FEST SPL 06:40 06:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06527 SBC NDLS EXP 10:15 10:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06528 NDLS SBC SF SPL 20:00 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06613 RJT CBE SPECIAL 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06614 CBE RJT EXPRESS 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07014 HDP FESTVL SPL 09:30 09:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07031 CSMT HYB SPL 19:35 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07032 HYB CSMT SPL 07:30 07:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07032 HYB CSMT SPL 07:30 07:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07203 BVC COA SPECIAL 22:20 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07204 COA BVC SPL 00:20 00:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07323 UBL BSB FEST SPL 06:25 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07324 UBL FETSIVAL SPL 00:00 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07613 NED FESTIVAL SPL 20:50 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07614 PNVL FESTIVL SPL 04:45 04:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09203 SC PBR SPL 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09204 PBR SC SPECIAL 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11014 LOKMANYA TT EXP 09:20 09:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11019 KONARK EXPRESS 20:35 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11020 KONARK EXPRESS 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11027 CHENNAI MAIL 04:55 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11028 MUMBAI MAIL 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11033 DARBHANGA EXP 17:30 17:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11034 DBG-PUNE EXPRESS 06:05 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11037 PA GORAKHPUR EXP 17:30 17:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11038 GKP-PUNE EXPRESS 01:55 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP 00:55 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11040 MAHARASHTRA EXP 02:45 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11041 CSTM CHENNAI EX 19:25 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11042 MUMBAI EXPRESS 08:00 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11043 MADURAI EXPRESS 05:25 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11044 LOKAMANYA TT EXP 00:25 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EXP 09:20 09:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP 17:15 17:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS 18:35 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS 12:55 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11301 UDYAN EXPRESS 13:00 13:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11302 UDYAN EXP 14:20 14:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11405 PUNE-AMRAVATI EXPRESS 23:05 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11406 AMRAVAI-PUNE EXPRESS 11:45 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11407 PUNE-LJN EXP 23:10 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11408 LJN-PUNE EXP 09:25 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12103 PUNE-LKO EXPRESS 17:30 17:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12104 LJN-PUNE EXPRESS 06:05 06:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12113 PUNE-NGP GARIB RATH 18:55 19:10 3A M T W T F S S
12114 NGP-PUNE GARIB RATH 08:00 08:15 3A M T W T F S S
12115 SIDDHESHWAR EXP 03:33 03:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12116 SIDDHESWAR EXP 01:38 01:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12129 AZAD HIND EXP 19:50 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12130 HOWRAH PUNE AZAD HIND EXP 05:05 05:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12135 PUNE-NGP EXPRESS 18:55 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12136 NGP-PUNE EXPRESS 08:00 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12147 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 17:30 17:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12148 NZM-KOP EXPRESS 07:40 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12149 PUNE PPTA EXP 22:05 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12150 DNR PUNE EXP 03:55 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12157 HUTATMA EXPRESS 19:00 19:02 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12158 HUTATMA EXPRESS 09:13 09:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12169 SUR INTERCITY 10:30 10:32 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12170 PUNE INTERCITY 16:43 16:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12221 HOWRAH DURONTO 16:20 16:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12222 HWH PUNE DURONTO 10:00 10:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12627 SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP 10:40 10:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12628 NDLS-SBC KARNATAKA EXP 20:00 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12729 PUNE-NED EXP 23:10 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12730 NED-PUNE EXP 07:40 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12779 GOA EXPRESS 05:45 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12780 GOA EXPRESS 14:45 15:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 17:30 17:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 07:35 07:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12849 BSP - PUNE SF EXP 08:00 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12850 PUNE - BSP SF EXP 18:55 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16217 MYS-SNSI EXPRESS 06:30 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16218 SNSI-MYS EXPRESS 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16229 MYS BSB EXP 06:30 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16230 BSB MYS EXP 00:15 00:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP 17:00 17:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16339 NAGARCOIL EXP 17:00 17:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16340 MUMBAI EXPRESS 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16351 NAGARCOIL EXP 17:00 17:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16352 NCJ MUMBAI EXP 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 20:50 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 23:15 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16501 ADI -SBC EXPRESS 12:10 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16502 SBC-AHMADABAD EXP 06:50 06:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16613 RJT CBE WKLY EXPRESS 23:45 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16614 RAJKOT EXPRESS 00:25 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17013 PUNE HYB EXPRESS 15:25 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17014 HYB-PUNE EXP 11:45 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17017 RJT-SC RAJKOT EXP 23:45 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17018 SC-RJT EXP 00:25 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17031 HYDERABAD EXP 18:10 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17032 MUMBAI EXP 07:30 07:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17203 BVC-CCT EXP 23:45 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17204 COA-BVC EXP 00:25 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17321 UBL LTT EXP 10:00 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17322 LTT HUBLI EXP 03:23 03:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17613 PNVL-NED EXP 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17614 NED-PNVL EXP 04:45 04:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19201 SC PBR EXP 00:25 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19202 PBR SC EXPRESS 23:45 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
21028 MUMBAI MAIL 21:50 01:10 SL M T W T F S S
22107 CSTM LATUR EXP 01:50 01:52 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22108 LATUR CSTM EXP 02:45 02:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22117 PUNE-AMI AC EXP 16:20 16:35 CC M T W T F S S
22118 AMI-PUNE AC EXP 05:55 06:05 CC M T W T F S S
22131 GYAN GANGA EXP 17:30 17:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22132 GYAN GANGA SF 06:05 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22601 SHIRDI EXPRESS 06:50 06:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22602 SNSI-MAS EXP 12:10 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22845 PUNE - HTE EXP 12:05 12:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22846 HTE PUNE EXP 01:05 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51027 FAST PASSENGER 05:50 05:55 SL M T W T F S S
51028 FAST PASSENGER 21:15 21:30 SL M T W T F S S
51029 BB BJP FAST PASS 05:50 05:55 SL M T W T F S S
51030 BJP BB FAST PAS 21:15 21:30 SL M T W T F S S
51033 SAINAGAR SHIRDI PASS Source 06:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
51034 SAINAGAR SHIRDI PASS 20:50 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
51323 DD-BRMT PASSENGER Source 05:25 N/A M T W T F S S
51324 BRMT-PUNE PASSENGER 08:20 08:25 N/A M T W T F S S
51325 PUNE-DD PASSENGER 11:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51326 BRMT-PUNE PASSENGER 17:45 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S
51327 DD-BRMT PASSENGER Source 14:35 N/A M T W T F S S
51347 PUNE-BRMT PASSENGER 20:26 20:31 N/A M T W T F S S
51348 BRMT-DD PASSENGER 23:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51350 DD-PUNE PASSENGER Source 07:05 N/A M T W T F S S
51353 PUNE-DD PASSENGER 21:53 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51401 PUNE MMR PASS 02:35 02:50 SL M T W T F S S
51402 MMR PUNE PASS 05:50 06:00 SL M T W T F S S
51421 PUNE-NZB PASSENGER 16:10 16:25 SL M T W T F S S
51422 NZB-PUNE PASSENGER 18:35 18:50 SL M T W T F S S
51449 PUNE SUR PASS 09:55 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
51450 SUR PUNE PASS 04:20 04:30 SL M T W T F S S
51451 PUNE BRMT PASS 08:50 08:55 SL M T W T F S S
51452 DD PUNE PASS 12:05 12:10 SL M T W T F S S
51455 PUNE SUR PASS 00:35 00:40 SL 2S M T W T F S S
51456 SUR PUNE PASS 17:50 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55143 ARJ-JNU PASSENGER 07:16 07:17 N/A M T W T F S S
55144 JNU-ARJ PASSENGER 19:27 19:29 N/A M T W T F S S
55159 ARJ- JNU PASSANGER 15:41 15:42 N/A M T W T F S S
55160 JNU-ARJ PASSENGER 10:11 10:12 N/A M T W T F S S
57515 DD-NED PASS Source 13:00 SL M T W T F S S
57516 NED-DD PASS 11:55 Destition SL M T W T F S S
75111 SDAH-BPC MEMU PGRS 09:55 09:56 N/A M T W T F S S
75112 BPC-SDAH MEMU PGRS 17:43 17:44 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Huzur Sahib Nanded (NED)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01045 KOP DHN SPECIAL 19:30 19:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01046 DHN KOP SPL 22:08 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01141 CSMT ADB SPL 05:10 05:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01142 ADB CSMT SPL 16:30 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02085 SBP NED SPL 13:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02086 NED SBP SPL Source 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02439 NED SGNR SPL Source 11:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02440 SGNR NED SF SPL 21:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02485 NED SGNR SF SPL Source 11:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02486 SGNR NED SPL 21:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02713 NS NSL SPL 01:00 01:02 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02714 NSL NS SPL 18:08 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL Source 09:30 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02716 ASR NED EXP SPL 14:10 Destition 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02719 HYB FESTIVL SPL 19:25 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02720 JP FESTVL SPL 01:18 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02729 NED FESTIVL SPL 10:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02730 PUNE FESTVL SPL Source 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02751 JAT FESTVL SPL Source 11:05 3A M T W T F S S
02752 NED FESTIVAL SPL 15:50 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02753 NZM FESTIVAL SPL Source 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02754 NZM NED SPECIAL 00:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02765 AMI FESTVL SPL 08:49 08:51 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02766 FESTIVAL SPL 12:23 12:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02767 SRC FESTIVAL SPL Source 15:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02768 SRC NED SPL 19:10 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06519 SBC NED EXP 22:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06520 NED SBC SPL Source 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06733 RMM OKHA FESTSPL 05:38 05:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06734 RMM FESTIVAL SPL 11:58 12:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07019 JP HYB SPL 00:28 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07020 HYB JP SPL 21:13 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07057 CSMT SC SPL 08:53 08:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07057 CSMT SC SPL 08:53 08:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07058 SC CSMT SPL 18:48 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07058 SC CSMT SPL 18:48 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07063 MMR SC SPECIAL 03:03 03:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07064 SC MMR SPL 00:10 00:12 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07231 NS NSL SPL 03:18 03:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07232 NSL NS EXP 18:08 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07409 NED FESTIVAL SPL 11:55 Destition 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07410 ADB FESTVL SPL Source 15:05 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07417 SNSI FESTIVL SPL 01:58 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07418 TPTY FESTIVL SPL 03:18 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07563 HYB PBN EXP 04:35 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07564 PBN HYB SPL 00:00 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07609 PNBE PAU SPL 14:20 14:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07610 PNBE FESTVL SPL 14:40 14:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07611 NED CSMT SPL Source 22:00 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07612 CSMT NED SPL 07:20 Destition 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07613 NED FESTIVAL SPL 08:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07614 PNVL FESTIVL SPL Source 17:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07617 CSMT FESTVL SPL Source 10:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07618 NED FESTIVL SPL 18:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
07619 AWB FESTIVAL SPL Source 11:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07620 NED FESTIVAL SPL 06:15 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07623 SGNR FESTVL SPL Source 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07624 SGNR NED SPECIAL 02:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07639 KCG AK SPL 13:23 13:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07640 AK KCG SPL 14:13 14:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07641 KCG NRKR SPL 13:23 13:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07642 NRKR KCG SPECIAL 14:13 14:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07665 PBN NED SPL 11:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07687 DAB FESTIVAL SPL 22:08 22:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07688 DAB MMR SPL 05:28 05:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07691 NED TDU SPL Source 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07692 TDU PBN SPL 04:58 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08505 VSKP SNSI SPL 01:43 01:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08506 SNSI VSKP SPL 03:18 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09301 DADN YPR SPL 16:08 16:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09302 YPR DADN SPL 09:38 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09713 JP SC SPL 00:28 00:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09714 SC JP SPL 03:23 03:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11011 LTT-NED EXPRESS 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11012 NED LTT EXPRESS Source 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EXP 21:58 22:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP 03:13 03:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
11205 LTT-NZB EXPRESS 05:58 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11206 NZB-LTT WEEKLY 01:38 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11401 NANDIGRAM EXP 05:13 05:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11402 NANDIGRAM EXP 16:43 16:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12421 NED-ASR SUPERFAST EXPRESS Source 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12422 ASR-NED SUPERFAST EXPRESS 23:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12439 RNC NDLS RAJDHANI EXPRESS Source 11:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12440 NDLS RNC RAJ EXP 23:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12485 NED SGNR EXPRES Source 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12486 SGNR NED EXPRESS 23:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12715 SACHKHAND EXP Source 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS 16:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12719 AII HYB SF EXP 19:28 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12720 HYB-AII EXP 01:18 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12729 PUNE-NED EXP 10:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12730 NED-PUNE EXP Source 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12765 TPTY-AMI EXP 08:38 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12766 AMI-TPTY EXP 12:28 12:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12767 NED-SRC EXP Source 15:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
12768 SRC-NED EXP 19:10 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
16003 MAS NSL EXPRESS 05:03 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16004 NSL-MAS WKLY EXP 19:28 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16593 NED-SBC-EXP Source 06:00 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16594 SBC NANDED EXP 23:30 Destition 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16733 RMM-OKHA EXPRESS 05:03 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16734 OKHA-RMM EXP 12:03 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17019 JP-HYB EXPRESS 00:28 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17020 HYB-JP EXP 21:18 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17057 DEVAGIRI EXP 08:43 08:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17058 DEVAGIRI EXP 18:48 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17063 MMR-SC AJANTHA EXP 03:08 03:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17064 AJANTA EXPRESS 23:38 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17213 NS NSL EXP 01:38 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17214 NSL NS EXP 17:08 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17231 NS-NSL EXP 03:38 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17232 NSL-NS EXP 17:08 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17417 TPTY SNSI EXP 03:38 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17418 TIRUPATI EXPRESS 03:43 03:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17609 PNBE-PAU EXP 06:13 06:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17610 PAU PNBE EXP 18:38 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17613 PNVL-NED EXP 09:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17614 NED-PNVL EXP Source 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17617 CSMT-NED TAPOVAN EXP 18:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
17618 TAPOVAN EXP Source 10:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17619 AWB NED EXP 06:30 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
17620 NED-AWB Source 11:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
17623 NED-BKN WEEKLY EXP Source 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17624 BKN-NED WEEKLY EXPRESS 02:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17639 KCG-AK EXP 13:23 13:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17640 AK KCG EXP 14:13 14:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17641 KCG NRKR EXP 13:23 13:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17642 NRKR KCG EXP 14:13 14:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17687 MARATHWADA PS E 22:08 22:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17688 MARATHWADA EXP 05:28 05:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18503 VSKP SNSI EXP 03:38 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18504 SNSI VSKP EXP 03:43 03:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18509 VSKP NED EXPRES 14:35 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18510 NED VSKP EXP Source 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19301 YESHVANTPUR EXP 16:28 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19302 YPR INDB EXP 06:13 06:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19713 JP SC EXP 00:28 00:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19714 SC JP EXP 03:13 03:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22457 NED-NLDM SUPERFAST EXP Source 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22458 NLDM-NED SUPERFAST EXPRES 23:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51421 PUNE-NZB PASSENGER 06:58 07:00 SL M T W T F S S
51422 NZB-PUNE PASSENGER 02:33 02:35 SL M T W T F S S
51433 NZB-PVR PASSENGER 16:03 16:05 SL M T W T F S S
51434 PVR-NZB PASSENGER 19:40 19:45 SL M T W T F S S
57512 PAU PASS 11:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57515 DD-NED PASS 04:10 Destition SL M T W T F S S
57516 NED-DD PASS Source 20:50 SL M T W T F S S
57541 NED PASS 15:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57542 MMR PASS Source 18:45 N/A M T W T F S S
57551 PASS 18:40 18:45 N/A M T W T F S S
57552 PASS 19:25 19:30 N/A M T W T F S S
57553 PRLI-ADB PASS 07:44 07:45 N/A M T W T F S S
57554 ADB-PRLI-PASS 08:10 08:15 N/A M T W T F S S
57557 NED PASS 09:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57558 NZB PASS Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
57561 MMR PASS 12:30 12:35 N/A M T W T F S S
57562 MMR-KCG- PASS 14:24 14:25 N/A M T W T F S S
57563 HYB-PBN PASS 06:38 06:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
57564 NED-HYB PASS Source 23:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
57593 NED PASS 22:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57594 SC PASS Source 04:55 N/A M T W T F S S