Dd Pune Passenger 51350 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Daund Junction(DD) Pune Junction (PUNE)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
DAUND JN DD Source 0 min 07:05 1 0
PATAS PAA 07:17 1:00 min 07:18 1 14
KADETHAN KDTN 07:24 1:00 min 07:25 1 19
KEDGAON KDG 07:31 1:00 min 07:32 1 24
KHUTBAV KTT 07:37 1:00 min 07:38 1 30
YEVAT YT 07:45 1:00 min 07:46 1 37
URULI URI 07:59 1:00 min 08:00 1 49
LONI LONI 08:14 1:00 min 08:15 1 62
MANJARI BUDRUK MJBK 08:19 1:00 min 08:20 1 67
HADAPSAR HDP 08:29 1:00 min 08:30 1 72
PUNE JN PUNE 08:50 0 min Destination 1 78

Train 51350 DD-PUNE PASSENGER runs from Daund Junction to Pune Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

DD-PUNE PASSENGER departs from Daund Junction at 07:05 and reaches to Pune Junction at 08:50 . It takes 1 Hours 45 Minutes to reach from Daund Junction to Pune Junction. The total distance covered by DD-PUNE PASSENGER is 78 kilometers.

DD-PUNE PASSENGER passes through 11 stations in 1 days to reach from Daund Junction to Pune Junction.

51350 DD-PUNE PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 1 minutes at PATAS . 51350 DD-PUNE PASSENGER arrives at PATAS  on 07:17 and departs at 07:18 . You can get down at PATAS to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 51350 DD-PUNE PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the DD-PUNE PASSENGER ?

. 51350 DD-PUNE PASSENGER starts from Daund Junction

. What is the time taken by DD-PUNE PASSENGER to reach from Daund Junction to Pune Junction ?

. 51350 DD-PUNE PASSENGER takes 1 Hours 45 Minutes approx to reach from Daund Junction to Pune Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of DD-PUNE PASSENGER train is 1 minutes at PATAS .

. What is the train schedule of DD-PUNE PASSENGER ?

. DD-PUNE PASSENGER departs from Daund Junction at 07:05 and reaches at Pune Junction by 08:50.

Related train running from Daund Junction(DD)

Related train running from Pune Junction (PUNE)