Dee Bgkt Exp 14705 Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) Bhagat Ki Kothi (BGKT)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
DELHI S ROHILLA DEE Source NULL min 7:05 1 0
DELHI CANTT DEC 7:22 2:00 min 7:24 1 10
GURGAON GGN 7:39 2:00 min 7:41 1 27
PATAUDI ROAD PTRD 8:06 2:00 min 8:08 1 57
REWARI RE 8:50 5:00 min 8:55 1 78
MAHENDRAGARH MHRG 9:29 2:00 min 9:31 1 129
Satnali STNL 9:50 1:00 min 9:51 1 153
LOHARU LHU 10:05 5:00 min 10:10 1 170
RAMPURA BERI RMB 10:25 2:00 min 10:27 1 191
SADULPUR JN SDLP 10:55 5:00 min 11:00 1 220
CHURU CUR 11:42 10:00 min 11:52 1 277
RATANGARH JN RTGH 12:50 5:00 min 12:55 1 320
TALCHHAPAR TLC 13:14 2:00 min 13:16 1 353
SUJANGARH SUJH 13:28 2:00 min 13:30 1 366
LADNUN LAU 13:43 2:00 min 13:45 1 376
DIDWANA DIA 14:11 2:00 min 14:13 1 407
CHOTI KHATU CTKT 14:39 2:00 min 14:41 1 442
DEGANA JN DNA 15:07 3:00 min 15:10 1 473
MERTA ROAD JN MTD 15:50 5:00 min 15:55 1 517
JODHPUR JN JU 17:45 10:00 min 17:55 1 622
BHAGAT KI KOTHI BGKT 18:20 NULL min Destinatio 1 625

Train 14705 DEE BGKT EXP runs from Delhi Sarai Rohilla to Bhagat Ki Kothi on .

DEE BGKT EXP departs from Delhi Sarai Rohilla at 7:05 and reaches to Bhagat Ki Kothi at 18:20 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Delhi Sarai Rohilla to Bhagat Ki Kothi. The total distance covered by DEE BGKT EXP is 625 kilometers.

DEE BGKT EXP passes through 21 stations in 1 days to reach from Delhi Sarai Rohilla to Bhagat Ki Kothi.

14705 DEE BGKT EXP has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at DELHI S ROHILLA . 14705 DEE BGKT EXP arrives at DELHI S ROHILLA  on Source and departs at 7:05 . You can get down at DELHI S ROHILLA to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
REWARI 5 Minutes
LOHARU 5 Minutes
SADULPUR JN 5 Minutes
CHURU 10 Minutes
RATANGARH JN 5 Minutes
MERTA ROAD JN 5 Minutes
JODHPUR JN 10 Minutes
Food Options in 14705 DEE BGKT EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the DEE BGKT EXP ?

. 14705 DEE BGKT EXP starts from Delhi Sarai Rohilla

. What is the time taken by DEE BGKT EXP to reach from Delhi Sarai Rohilla to Bhagat Ki Kothi ?

. 14705 DEE BGKT EXP takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Delhi Sarai Rohilla to Bhagat Ki Kothi.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of DEE BGKT EXP train is NULL minutes at DELHI S ROHILLA .

. What is the train schedule of DEE BGKT EXP ?

. DEE BGKT EXP departs from Delhi Sarai Rohilla at 7:05 and reaches at Bhagat Ki Kothi by 18:20.

Related train running from Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE)

Related train running from Bhagat Ki Kothi (BGKT)