Dee Fn Dmu 74033 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) Farukhnagar (FN)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA DEE Source 0 min 08:50 1 0
PATELNAGAR PTNR 09:00 1:00 min 09:01 1 3
DELHI CANTT DEC 09:11 1:00 min 09:12 1 10
PALAM PM 09:18 1:00 min 09:19 1 13
SHAHABAD MD.PUR SMDP 09:24 1:00 min 09:25 1 17
BIJWASAN BWSN 09:30 1:00 min 09:31 1 20
GURGAON GGN 09:37 1:00 min 09:38 1 27
BASAI DHANKOT BDXT 09:44 1:00 min 09:45 1 31
GARHI HARSARU GHH 09:52 1:00 min 09:53 1 36
SULTANPUR KALIAWAS H STKW 10:14 1:00 min 10:15 1 44
FARUKHNAGAR FN 10:25 0 min Destination 1 48

Train 74033 DEE-FN DMU runs from Delhi Sarai Rohilla to Farukhnagar on Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

DEE-FN DMU departs from Delhi Sarai Rohilla at 08:50 and reaches to Farukhnagar at 10:25 . It takes 1 Hours 35 Minutes to reach from Delhi Sarai Rohilla to Farukhnagar. The total distance covered by DEE-FN DMU is 48 kilometers.

DEE-FN DMU passes through 11 stations in 1 days to reach from Delhi Sarai Rohilla to Farukhnagar.

74033 DEE-FN DMU has a maximum halt time of 1 minutes at PATELNAGAR . 74033 DEE-FN DMU arrives at PATELNAGAR  on 09:00 and departs at 09:01 . You can get down at PATELNAGAR to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 74033 DEE-FN DMU
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the DEE-FN DMU ?

. 74033 DEE-FN DMU starts from Delhi Sarai Rohilla

. What is the time taken by DEE-FN DMU to reach from Delhi Sarai Rohilla to Farukhnagar ?

. 74033 DEE-FN DMU takes 1 Hours 35 Minutes approx to reach from Delhi Sarai Rohilla to Farukhnagar.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of DEE-FN DMU train is 1 minutes at PATELNAGAR .

. What is the train schedule of DEE-FN DMU ?

. DEE-FN DMU departs from Delhi Sarai Rohilla at 08:50 and reaches at Farukhnagar by 10:25.

Related train running from Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE)

Related train running from Farukhnagar (FN)