DELHI AMBALA PASSENGER Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN NZM Source 0 min 03:00 1 0
NEW DELHI NDLS 03:20 10:00 min 03:30 1 7
DELHI DLI 03:50 30:00 min 04:20 1 10
DELHI SHAHDARA DSA 04:35 1:00 min 04:36 1 16
VIVEKA VIHAR VVB 04:41 1:00 min 04:42 1 19
SAHIBABAD SBB 04:48 1:00 min 04:49 1 24
GHAZIABAD GZB 05:13 2:00 min 05:15 1 30
N GHAZIABAD GZN 05:24 1:00 min 05:25 1 36
GULDHAR GUH 05:30 1:00 min 05:31 1 40
DUHAI DXH 05:37 1:00 min 05:38 1 44
MURADNAGAR MUD 05:45 1:00 min 05:46 1 48
MODINAGAR MDNR 05:56 1:00 min 05:57 1 58
MOHIUDDINPUR MUZ 06:06 1:00 min 06:07 1 66
PARTAPUR PRTP 06:13 1:00 min 06:14 1 71
MEERUT CITY MTC 06:25 5:00 min 06:30 1 78
MEERUT CANT MUT 06:35 2:00 min 06:37 1 82
PABLI KHAS PQY 06:44 1:00 min 06:45 1 86
DAURALA DRLA 06:53 1:00 min 06:54 1 94
SAKHOTI TANDA SKF 07:02 1:00 min 07:03 1 102
KHATAULI KAT 07:12 1:00 min 07:13 1 111
MANSURPUR MSP 07:22 1:00 min 07:23 1 120
JARUDA NARAA JDW 07:29 1:00 min 07:30 1 126
MUZAFFARNAGAR MOZ 08:11 2:00 min 08:13 1 133
BAMANHERI BMHR 08:24 2:00 min 08:26 1 138
ROHANA KALAN RNA 09:06 2:00 min 09:08 1 145
DEOBAND DBD 09:28 1:00 min 09:29 1 157
TALHERI BUZURG THJ 09:37 1:00 min 09:38 1 167
NAGAL NGL 10:11 1:00 min 10:12 1 175
TAPRI TPZ 10:51 1:00 min 10:52 1 185
SAHARANPUR SRE 11:15 30:00 min 11:45 1 191
PILKHANI PKY 11:56 1:00 min 11:57 1 199
SARSAWA SSW 12:04 1:00 min 12:05 1 204
KALANOUR KNZ 12:15 1:00 min 12:16 1 215
YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI YJUD 12:22 15:00 min 12:37 1 221
JAGADHRI WSHOP JUDW 12:45 1:00 min 12:46 1 226
DARAZPUR DZP 12:52 1:00 min 12:53 1 231
MUSTAFABAD MFB 13:01 1:00 min 13:02 1 239
BARARA RAA 13:10 2:00 min 13:12 1 248
TANDWAL TDW 13:19 1:00 min 13:20 1 253
KESRI KES 13:27 1:00 min 13:28 1 259
DUKHERI DOKY 13:38 1:00 min 13:39 1 265
AMBALA CANT JN UMB 14:00 0 min Destination 1 272

Train 54539 DELHI AMBALA PASSENGER runs from Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin to Ambala Cantt. Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

DELHI AMBALA PASSENGER departs from Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin at 03:00 and reaches to Ambala Cantt. Junction at 14:00 . It takes 11 Hours 0 Minutes to reach from Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin to Ambala Cantt. Junction. The total distance covered by DELHI AMBALA PASSENGER is 272 kilometers.

DELHI AMBALA PASSENGER passes through 42 stations in 1 days to reach from Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin to Ambala Cantt. Junction.

54539 DELHI AMBALA PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 30 minutes at DELHI . 54539 DELHI AMBALA PASSENGER arrives at DELHIĀ  on 03:50 and departs at 04:20 . You can get down at DELHI to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
NEW DELHI 10 Minutes
DELHI 30 Minutes
MEERUT CITY 5 Minutes
SAHARANPUR 30 Minutes
YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI 15 Minutes
Food Options in 54539 DELHI AMBALA PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the DELHI AMBALA PASSENGER ?

. 54539 DELHI AMBALA PASSENGER starts from Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin

. What is the time taken by DELHI AMBALA PASSENGER to reach from Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin to Ambala Cantt. Junction ?

. 54539 DELHI AMBALA PASSENGER takes 11 Hours 0 Minutes approx to reach from Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin to Ambala Cantt. Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of DELHI AMBALA PASSENGER train is 30 minutes at DELHI .

. What is the train schedule of DELHI AMBALA PASSENGER ?

. DELHI AMBALA PASSENGER departs from Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin at 03:00 and reaches at Ambala Cantt. Junction by 14:00.

Related train running from Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01057 CSMT ASR SPECIAL 02:57 02:59 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01077 PUNE JAT SPL 20:49 20:51 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01221 NZM RAJDHANI SPL 09:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01222 CSMT RAJDNI SPL Source 16:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01449 JBP SVDK SPECIAL 20:16 20:31 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01450 SVDK JBP SPL 14:11 14:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01841 KURJ KKDE SPL 08:16 08:18 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01842 KKDE KURJ SPL 18:31 18:33 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02059 NZM JAN SHATABDI 12:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02060 JAN SHATBDI SPL Source 12:45 N/A M T W T F S S
02127 JBP NZM SPL 07:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02128 NZM JBP SPL Source 17:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02137 CSMT FZR SPL 20:55 20:57 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02155 HBJ NZM SPL 08:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02156 NZM HBJ SPL Source 20:40 2S M T W T F S S
02171 LTT HW AC SPL 06:35 06:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02172 HW LTT SF AC SPL 22:15 22:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02173 NZM JBP SF SPL Source 14:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02174 JBP NZM SF SPL 12:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02181 JBP NZM SPL 04:10 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02182 NZM JBP SF SPL Source 17:45 2S M T W T F S S
02195 JBP NZM SPECIAL 11:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02196 MAHAKOSHAL SPL Source 14:33 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02263 NZM DURONTO SPL 06:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02264 PUNE DURONTO SPL Source 06:16 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02269 MAS NZM DURONTO 10:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02270 MAS DURONTO SPL Source 15:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02283 ERS NZM DURONTO 17:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02284 ERS DURONTO SPL Source 21:40 N/A M T W T F S S
02285 NZM DURONTO SPL 10:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02286 SC DURONTO SPL Source 15:55 N/A M T W T F S S
02401 KOTA DDN SPL 23:35 23:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02402 DDN KOTA SPL 04:30 04:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02413 MAO NZM RAJ SPL 12:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02414 NZM MAO SPL Source 06:16 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02415 INDB NDLS SPL 05:50 05:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02416 NDLS INDB SPL 22:01 22:03 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02431 TVC NZM EXP 12:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02432 NZM TVC SPL Source 06:16 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02433 MAS NZM RAJDHANI 10:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02434 NZM MAS SPECIAL Source 15:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02437 SC NZM RAJ SPL 10:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02438 SC RAJDHANI SPL Source 15:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02447 NZM FESTIVAL SPL 03:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02448 MKP FESTIVAL SPL Source 20:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02493 PUNE NZM AC SPL 06:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02494 NZM PUNE AC SPL Source 21:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02615 MAS NDLS EXP 06:09 06:11 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP 13:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP 13:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02618 MNGLA LKSDP SPL Source 05:40 2S M T W T F S S
02618 MNGLA LKSDP SPL Source 05:40 2S M T W T F S S
02621 MAS NDLS EXPRESS 07:15 07:17 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP 12:50 12:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02629 SAMPARK KRANTI 11:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02630 YPR S KRNTI SPL Source 08:30 2S M T W T F S S
02691 SBC NZM AC EXP 05:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02691 SBC NZM AC EXP 05:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02692 NZM SBC SPL Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL 10:35 10:37 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL 10:35 10:37 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02721 HYB NZM SPL 03:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02722 NZM HYB SPL Source 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02723 HYB NDLS SPL 07:25 07:27 2S M T W T F S S
02753 NZM FESTIVAL SPL 10:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02754 NZM NED SPECIAL Source 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02779 GOA EXPRESS 06:25 Destition 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02779 GOA EXPRESS 06:25 Destition 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02780 GOA EXPRESS SPL Source 14:50 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02781 NZM FESTVL SPL 18:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02782 NZM TPTY SPL Source 05:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02851 VSKP NZM SPL 17:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02852 VSKP FESTVL SPL Source 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02883 DURG NZM SF SPL 07:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02883 DURG NZM SF SPL 07:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02884 DURG FESTIVAL SP Source 17:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02887 VSKP NZM SPECIAL 18:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02888 VSKP FESTIVL SPL Source 07:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02903 MMCT ASR SPL 18:45 19:00 2S M T W T F S S
02904 GOLDN TEMPLE SPL 07:05 07:20 2S M T W T F S S
02909 NZM GARIB RATH 10:10 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
02910 GARIB RATH SPL Source 16:30 3A CC M T W T F S S
02917 ADI NZM SPL 05:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02918 GUJRAT S K SPL Source 13:25 2S M T W T F S S
02919 DADN SVDK SPL 04:36 04:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02925 BDTS ASR SPL 10:01 10:03 2S M T W T F S S
02953 NZM RAJDHANI SPL 09:43 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02954 AUG KR RAJ SPL Source 17:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02963 MEWAR EXP SPL Source 16:40 2S M T W T F S S
02964 MEWAR SPL 07:10 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
04199 SUSHASAN EXP SPL 19:15 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04200 SUSHASAN SF SPL 00:45 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04211 INTERCITY SPL 09:15 09:17 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04212 INTERCITY SPL 18:00 18:01 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04417 PUNE NZM AC SPL 05:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04418 NZM PUNE AC SPL Source 21:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04419 Lucknow - Hazrat Nizamuddin AC Special 04:45 Destitio 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04671 BDTS SVDK SPL 05:05 05:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04675 GIMB SVDK SPL 05:05 05:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04677 HAPA SVDK SPL 05:05 05:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04679 JAM SVDK SPL 05:05 05:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06001 TVC NZM EXPRESS 12:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06002 NZM TVC SFSPL Source 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06011 CAPE NZM EXP 18:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06012 NZM CAPE SF SPL Source 05:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06077 CBE NZM FESTSPL 14:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06078 NZM CBE FEST SPL Source 07:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06083 TVC NZM SF SPL 22:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06084 NZM TVC SF SPL Source 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06097 KCVL YNRK SPL 05:45 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06098 YNRK KCVL SPL 13:00 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06151 MAS NZM SPL 10:30 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
06152 MAS G RATH SPL Source 15:35 3A M T W T F S S
06155 MDU NZM SPL 18:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06156 NZM MDU SPL Source 05:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06167 TVC NZM SF SPL 17:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06168 NZM TVC SF SPL Source 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06249 YPR NZM FEST SPL 08:11 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06250 NZM YPR SUP SPL Source 08:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06523 YPRNZM HUMSAFAR 12:50 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
06524 YPR FESTIVL SPL Source 08:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
06527 SBC NDLS EXP 09:54 09:56 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06787 TEN SVDK SPL 20:16 20:31 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06788 SVDK TEN SPL 14:21 14:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07305 NZM LINK EXP 06:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
07379 VSGNZM HUMSAFAR 04:20 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
07380 NZM VSG SUP SPL Source 13:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
08237 KRBA ASR SPL 19:45 20:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08238 BSP FESTIVL SPL 04:10 04:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08477 PURI YNRK SPL 13:00 13:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08478 YNRK PURI SPL 11:45 12:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09017 HW FESTIVAL SPL 08:35 08:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09018 BDTS FESTIVL SPL 22:00 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09019 BDTS HW SPL 02:30 02:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09020 HW BANDRA SPL 18:40 18:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09047 BDTS NZM YUVA E 09:40 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
09048 BDTS YUVA SPL Source 15:35 3A CC M T W T F S S
09111 BL HARIDWAR SPL 08:35 08:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09112 HW BL SUP EXP 22:00 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09145 KDCY NZM SF SPL 05:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09146 NZM KDCY SF SPL Source 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09307 INDB CDG SPL 23:05 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09308 CDG INDB SPL 22:35 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09325 IND AMRITSAR SPL 11:25 11:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09326 ASR INDB SPL 11:10 11:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09805 KOTA UHP SPECIAL 22:15 22:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09806 UHP KOTA EXP SPL 03:53 03:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09809 KOTA-NZM DAILY SF SPL 04:20 Destitio 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09810 NZM-KOTA DAILY SF SPL Source 05:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 03:41 03:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11058 ASR CSTM EXP 21:01 21:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS 20:26 20:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11111 GWL-BLP SUSHASAN EXP 19:00 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11112 BLP-GWL SUSHASAN EXP 00:45 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11449 JBP-SVDK EXP 22:15 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11450 SVDK-JBP EXP 14:28 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12049 Gatimaan Express 19:30 Destition FC CC M T W T F S S
12059 NZM JAN SHATABDI 12:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12060 KOTA JANSHTBDI Source 13:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12121 M P SMPRK KRNTI 09:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12122 M P S KRANTI EXP Source 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12137 PUNJAB MAIL 20:56 20:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12147 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 17:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12148 NZM-KOP EXPRESS Source 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12155 BHOPAL EXPRESS 08:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12156 SHAN-E- BHOPAL EXP Source 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12171 LTT - HW SUPER FAST EXP 06:55 07:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12172 HW - LTT SUPER FAST EXP 23:15 00:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12189 JBP-NZM MAHAKOSHAL EXP 11:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12190 NZM-JBP MAHAKOSHAL EXP Source 16:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12191 SHRIDHAM SUPER FAST EXP Source 14:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12192 JBP NDLS SUP EX 11:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12217 SAMPARK KRANTHI 12:36 12:38 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12218 KERALA S.KRANTI EXP 13:53 13:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12247 BDTS NZM YUVA E 09:40 Destition 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12248 NZM BDTS YUVA Source 15:35 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12263 NZM DURONTO EXP 06:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12264 PUNE DURONTO EXP Source 10:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12269 DURONTO EXPRESS 10:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12270 MAS DURONTO EXP Source 15:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12279 TAJ EXPRESS 21:51 21:53 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12280 TAJ EXPRESS 06:58 07:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12283 ERS NZM DURONTO 19:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12284 NZM ERS DURONTO Source 21:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12285 NZM DURONTO EX 10:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12286 NZM SC DURONTO Source 15:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12405 GONDWANA EXPRES 07:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12406 NZM BSL EXPRESS Source 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12409 GONDWANA EXPRESS 07:30 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
12410 GONDWANA EXPRES Source 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12415 IND NZM EXPRESS 05:41 05:43 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12416 INTERCITY EXP 22:13 22:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12431 TVC-NZM RAJDHANI EXP 16:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12432 NZM-TVC RAJDHANI EXP Source 10:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12433 RAJDHANI EXP 10:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12434 NZM-MAS RAJDHANI EXP Source 15:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12437 RAJDHANI EXP 10:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12438 NZM SC RJDHNI Source 15:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12447 U S KRANTI EXPRESS 05:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12448 U P S KRANTI EXP Source 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12449 GOA SMPRK K EXP 17:20 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12450 GOA SMPRK K EXP 06:30 06:42 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12471 SWARAJ EXPRESS 04:12 04:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12473 SARVODAYA EXP 04:12 04:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12475 HAPA SVDK EXP 04:10 04:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12477 JAM SVDK EXP 04:12 04:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12483 AMRITSAR EXP 12:36 12:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12484 KCVL EXPRESS 13:53 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12611 MAS-NZM GARIB RATH EXP 10:40 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12612 NZM-MAS GARIB RATH EXP Source 15:55 3A M T W T F S S
12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP 06:00 06:02 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP 13:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP Source 09:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12621 TAMIL NADU EXP 06:42 06:44 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12625 KERALA EXPRESS 13:21 13:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12627 SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP 09:52 09:54 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12629 SAMPARKRANTHI EXPRESS 13:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12630 SAMPARKRANTHI-EXPRESS Source 08:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12641 CAPE- NZM TIRUKKURAL EXP 18:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12642 NZM-CAPE THIRUKKURAL EXP Source 07:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 17:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI Source 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12645 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 17:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12646 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP Source 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12647 KONGU EXPRESS 14:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12648 KONGU EXPRESS Source 08:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12649 SAMPARK KRANTI 09:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12650 KTK SMPRK K EXP Source 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12651 MDU-NZM EXP 18:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12652 NZM-MDU EXP. Source 07:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12687 MDU-DDN/CDG EXP 20:40 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12688 DDN MDU SF EXP 14:10 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12707 TPTY-NZM AP SAMPRK KRANTI 18:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12708 AP SMPRK KRANTI Source 07:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12715 SACHKHAND EXP 11:46 11:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12721 HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP 04:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS Source 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12723 TELANGANA EXP 08:35 08:37 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12779 GOA EXPRESS 06:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12780 GOA EXPRESS Source 15:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 17:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS Source 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12803 VSKP-NZM SWARNAJAYANTI 17:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12804 VSKP SWRN J EXP Source 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12807 VSKP-NZM SAMTA EXP. 16:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12808 SAMTA EXPRESS Source 08:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12823 DURG-NZM CG SAMPARKKRANTI 09:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12824 CHTSGRH S KRNTI Source 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12903 GOLDENTEMPLE ML 18:45 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12904 GOLDN TEMPLE ML 07:05 07:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12907 BDTS SMPRK K EX 13:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12908 MHRST SMPRK K EX Source 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12909 NZM GARIB RATH 09:40 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
12910 BDTS GARIB RATH Source 15:35 3A CC M T W T F S S
12911 BL HARIDWAR EXP 10:30 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12912 HW BL SUP EXP 23:15 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12917 GUJARAT SMPRK K 10:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12918 GUJRAT S KRANTI Source 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12919 MALWA EXPRESS 04:36 04:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS 10:11 10:13 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12953 AUG KR RAJ EXP 11:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12954 AG KRANTI RJDHN Source 16:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12963 MEWAR EXPRESS Source 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12964 MEWAR EXPRESS 06:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 19:12 19:14 3A SL M T W T F S S
14211 INTERCITY EXP 09:47 09:49 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
14212 AGC INTERCITY EXPRESS 17:55 17:57 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
14309 UJJAINI EXPRESS 11:10 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14310 UJJAIYANI EXP 13:20 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14317 IND DDN EXPRESS 11:10 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14318 DEHRADUN INDORE EXPRESS 13:20 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 22:15 22:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 14:28 14:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 20:40 21:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 14:28 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 20:40 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 14:36 14:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18237 BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP 20:20 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 04:15 04:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 14:40 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 11:50 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18507 VSKP-ASR HIRAKUD EXP. 14:15 14:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18508 HIRAKUND EXP 08:30 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19019 DEHRADUN EXP 05:25 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19020 DEHRADUN EXP 21:20 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19023 FZR JANATA EXP 12:02 12:04 SL 2S M T W T F S S
19024 FZR BCT JANTA 13:45 13:47 SL M T W T F S S
19307 CHANDIGARH EXP 00:11 00:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19308 CDG INDB EXP 23:48 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19325 IND AMRITSAR EXP 11:10 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19326 ASR INDB EXPRESS 09:45 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19805 KOTA-UHP WEEKLY EXP 22:15 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19806 UHP KOTA EXP 03:53 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22109 LTT NZM AC EXP 10:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22110 NZM LTT AC EXP Source 15:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22181 JBP-NZM DAILY EXP. 05:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22182 NZM-JBP DAILY EXP. Source 17:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22413 NZM RAJDHANI 16:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22414 NZM MAO RAJ Source 10:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22455 SNSI KLK SUP EXP 07:07 07:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22456 KLK-SNSI SUPERFAST TRAIN 00:06 00:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 18:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22634 NZM TVC SF EXP Source 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22653 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 03:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22654 NZM TVC SF EXP Source 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22655 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 03:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22656 NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP Source 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22659 KCVL-DDN EXP 12:40 12:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
22660 DDN KCVL SUP EXP 13:20 13:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
22685 YPR-CDG BI- WEEKLYEXPRESS 13:00 13:02 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22686 YPR S KRANTI EXP 08:30 08:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22691 RAJDHANI EXP 05:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22692 BANGLORE RJDHNI Source 20:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22693 RAJDHANI EXP 05:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22694 BANGLORE RAJDHNI Source 20:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22867 Durg - Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin - Train 04:30 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
22868 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Durg HumSafar Express Source 08:25 3A M T W T F S S
22917 HARIDWAR EXP 10:30 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22918 HW BDTS SF EXP 23:15 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51901 AGC-DLI PASSENGER 14:48 14:49 N/A M T W T F S S
51902 DLI-AGC PASSENGER 07:50 07:51 N/A M T W T F S S
54003 KSV-NZM PASSENGER 16:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54004 NZM-KSV PASSENGER Source 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54539 DELHI AMBALA PASSENGER Source 03:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54540 AMBALA DELHI PASSENGER 01:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64011 PWL-SSB 10 CAR EMU 07:01 07:02 N/A M T W T F S S
64012 SSB-PWL 12CAR EMU 11:01 11:02 N/A M T W T F S S
64013 PWL-SSB 12CAR EMU 13:30 13:31 N/A M T W T F S S
64014 SSB-PWL 10 CAR EMU 14:07 14:08 N/A M T W T F S S
64015 PWL-SSB 12CAR EMU 15:29 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64016 SSB-PWL EMU 15:26 15:27 N/A M T W T F S S
64017 PWL-SSB 12CAREMU 16:31 16:32 N/A M T W T F S S
64019 PWL-SSB EMU 23:25 23:27 N/A M T W T F S S
64051 PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU 00:09 00:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64052 GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU 12:55 12:56 N/A M T W T F S S
64053 PWL-GZB 12CAREMU 07:12 07:13 N/A M T W T F S S
64055 PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU 09:22 09:23 N/A M T W T F S S
64057 PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU 11:52 11:53 N/A M T W T F S S
64061 PWL-DLI EMU 18:35 18:36 N/A M T W T F S S
64062 DLI-BVH EMU 06:01 06:03 N/A M T W T F S S
64064 PND-4 EMU 20:23 20:24 N/A M T W T F S S
64071 BVH-NDLS EMU 08:48 08:49 N/A M T W T F S S
64073 KSV-NDLS 12CAR EMU 21:37 21:38 N/A M T W T F S S
64074 NDLS-PWL 12CAR EMU 04:58 04:59 N/A M T W T F S S
64075 PWL-NDLS 10CAR EMU 08:08 08:16 N/A M T W T F S S
64076 NDLS-PWL 10CAR EMU 00:29 00:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64077 PWL-NDLS EMU 08:55 08:56 N/A M T W T F S S
64078 NDLS-PWL 12CAR EMU 09:03 09:04 N/A M T W T F S S
64080 NDLS-PWL 10 CAR EMU 17:18 17:19 N/A M T W T F S S
64082 NDLS-PWL EMU 18:17 18:18 N/A M T W T F S S
64084 NDLS-PWL EMU 21:40 21:41 N/A M T W T F S S
64087 NZM-NDLS 10 CAR EMU Source 18:27 N/A M T W T F S S
64088 NZM-NDLS 10CAR EMU Source 20:38 N/A M T W T F S S
64089 NZM-NZM EMU Source 16:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64090 NZM-NZM EMU Source 09:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64091 HNZM-HNZM EMU Source 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64092 NZM-NZM EMU Source 18:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64093 NZM-NDLS 10 CAR EMU Source 09:47 N/A M T W T F S S
64094 SSB-NZM 10 CAR EMU 09:08 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64095 NDLS-SSB 10CAR EMU 10:10 10:12 N/A M T W T F S S
64098 SSB-NZM EMU 18:48 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64167 PWL-ALJN EMU 04:49 04:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64168 ALJN-PWL EMU 21:15 21:16 N/A M T W T F S S
64419 NZM-GZB10 CAR EMU Source 15:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64420 GZB-DLI-NDLS-NZM 10 CAR 01:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64461 NZM KKDE MEMU Source 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64462 KKDE-NZM MEMU 09:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64491 PWL-NDLS LADIESD SPL 09:28 09:29 N/A M T W T F S S
64492 NDLS-PWL LADIES SPL 18:06 18:07 N/A M T W T F S S
64493 PWL-NZM 10CAR EMU 17:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64494 NZM-PWL MEMU Source 10:15 N/A M T W T F S S
64496 NZM-KSV EMU Source 20:35 N/A M T W T F S S
64901 KSV-GZB 12CAR EMU 10:11 10:12 N/A M T W T F S S
64902 GZB-KSV 12CAR EMU 16:18 16:19 N/A M T W T F S S
64903 MTJ-GZB 12CAR EMU 08:27 08:28 N/A M T W T F S S
64904 GZB-MTJ 12CAREMU 17:32 17:33 N/A M T W T F S S
64905 MTJ-NDLS 12CAR EMU 07:47 07:48 N/A M T W T F S S
64906 GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU 18:30 18:31 N/A M T W T F S S
64908 SSB-BVH-PWL EMU 06:47 06:48 N/A M T W T F S S
64910 SSB-MTJ 12CAR EMU 19:11 19:12 N/A M T W T F S S
64953 AGC-NZM EMU 20:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01057 CSMT ASR SPECIAL 07:50 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01077 PUNE JAT SPL 01:35 01:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01078 JHELUM COVID 06:40 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02005 KALKA SHTBDI SPL 19:50 19:53 CC M T W T F S S
02006 KALKA SHTBDI SPL 07:33 07:38 CC M T W T F S S
02011 KLK SHATBDI SPL 10:28 10:30 CC M T W T F S S
02012 KLK SHTBDI SPL 19:03 19:05 CC M T W T F S S
02013 ASR SHTBDI SPL 18:50 18:52 CC M T W T F S S
02014 ASR SHATABDI SPL 08:32 08:34 CC M T W T F S S
02025 NGP ASR AC SPL 16:25 16:54 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02026 ASR NGP AC SPL 08:05 08:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02029 ASR SHATABDI SPL 09:55 09:57 CC M T W T F S S
02030 ASR SHATABDI SPL 20:30 20:32 CC M T W T F S S
02045 NDLS CDG SHT SPL 21:50 21:52 CC M T W T F S S
02046 CDG NDLS SHT SPL 12:55 12:57 CC M T W T F S S
02053 JAN SHATBDI SPL 17:43 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S
02054 ASR HW JAN SPL 10:55 11:05 N/A M T W T F S S
02057 UHL JANSTB SPL 17:55 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
02058 JAN SHATBDI SPL 08:32 08:45 N/A M T W T F S S
02231 CDG FESTIVL SPL 09:15 09:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02232 LKO FESTIVL SPL 21:45 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02237 JAT FESTIVAL SPL 03:47 03:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02237 JAT FESTIVAL SPL 03:47 03:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02238 BSB FESTIVAL SPL 20:58 21:03 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02277 JAT FESTVL SPL 11:50 11:55 3A M T W T F S S
02278 TPTY FESTVL SPL 13:55 14:05 3A M T W T F S S
02311 NETAJI EXP SPL 00:45 00:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02311 NETAJI EXP SPL 00:45 00:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02312 NETAJI EXP SPL 02:10 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02317 KOAA ASR SPL 12:45 12:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02318 ASR KOAA SF SPL 10:00 10:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02325 KOAA NLDM SPL 12:45 12:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02326 NLDM KOAA SF SPL 10:00 10:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02331 HWH JAT SPECIAL 05:44 05:49 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02332 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 05:17 05:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02355 PNBE JAT SPL 03:27 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02356 PNBE FESTVL SPL 00:05 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02357 KOAA ASR SPL 12:45 12:50 2S M T W T F S S
02358 ASR KOAA SUP SPL 10:00 10:05 2S M T W T F S S
02379 SDAH ASR SPL 11:50 11:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02380 JALIAWALA B SPL 17:15 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02407 NJP ASR SPECIAL 13:18 13:23 2S M T W T F S S
02408 KARAMBHUMI SPL 13:45 13:50 2S M T W T F S S
02421 JAT FESTIVL SPL 01:25 01:39 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02422 AII FESTIVL SPL 00:55 01:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02445 SVDK SUP EXP SPL 23:30 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02446 SVDK NDLS SF SPL 04:00 04:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02461 SHRI SHAKTI SPL 20:08 20:18 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02462 SHRI SHAKTI SPL 07:45 07:57 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02587 GKP JAT FEST SPL 05:44 05:49 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02588 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 05:17 05:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL 14:35 14:45 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02716 ASR NED EXP SPL 09:40 09:50 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02751 JAT FESTVL SPL 13:25 13:30 3A M T W T F S S
02752 NED FESTIVAL SPL 13:55 14:05 3A M T W T F S S
02903 MMCT ASR SPL 00:45 00:55 2S M T W T F S S
02904 GOLDN TEMPLE SPL 01:50 02:00 2S M T W T F S S
02919 DADN SVDK SPL 09:05 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02920 SVDK DADN SPL 15:35 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02920 SVDK DADN SPL 15:35 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02925 BDTS ASR SPL 14:40 14:50 2S M T W T F S S
02926 PASCHIM EXP SPL 13:00 13:10 2S M T W T F S S
03005 HWH ASR SPL 03:10 03:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03006 ASR HWH MAIL 23:25 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03255 PPTA CDG SPL 16:40 16:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03256 PPTA FEST SPL 22:15 22:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03307 DHN FZR SPL 04:25 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03308 G SATLUJ EXP SPL 22:30 22:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03308 G SATLUJ EXP SPL 22:30 22:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04053 NDLS ASR SHT SPL 09:41 09:43 CC M T W T F S S
04054 ASR NDLS SHT SPL 20:28 20:30 CC M T W T F S S
04131 FESTIVAL SF SPL 04:00 04:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04132 PRYJ FEST SPL 23:40 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04145 CNB ASR SUP SPL 05:12 05:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04146 ASR CNB SUP SPL 16:50 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04217 UNCHAHAR EX SPL 08:00 08:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04218 UNCHAHAR EX SPL 17:27 17:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04401 ANVT-UHP EXPRESS SPL 03:20 03:25 SL 2S M T W T F S S
04402 UHP-ANVT EXPRESS SPL 08:05 08:10 SL 2S M T W T F S S
04409 Delhi - Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Ex 00:50 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04410 Vaishno Devi Katra - Delhi Special 23:45 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04507 DLI FKA EXP SPL 17:15 17:25 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04508 FKA DLI EXP SPL 09:00 09:05 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04521 DLI UMB EXP SPL 18:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
04522 UMB DLI EXP SPL Source 06:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04525 UMB SGNR SPL Source 05:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04526 UMB INTER SPL 21:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
04553 HIMACHAL EXP SPL 02:55 03:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04554 HIMACHAL EXP SPL 01:20 01:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04605 YNRK JAT EXP SPL 20:30 20:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04606 JAT YNRK EXP SPL 05:05 05:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04609 HEMKUNT SPL 21:13 21:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04609 HEMKUNT SPL 21:13 21:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04610 HEMKUNT SPL 03:10 03:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04645 JSM JAT SPL 22:20 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04646 JAT JSM EX SPL 05:35 05:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04649 JYG ASR SPECIAL 11:20 11:25 2S M T W T F S S
04650 SARYU YAMUNA SPL 18:10 18:18 2S M T W T F S S
04651 JYG ASR SPL 10:10 10:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
04652 ASR JYG SPL 14:45 14:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
04661 BME JAT EXP SPL 22:20 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04662 JAT BME EX SPL 05:35 05:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04671 BDTS SVDK SPL 08:47 08:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04672 SWARAJ SPECIAL 18:30 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04673 JYG ASR SPL 11:20 11:25 2S M T W T F S S
04673 JYG ASR SPL 11:20 11:25 2S M T W T F S S
04674 SHAHEED EXP SPL 18:10 18:18 2S M T W T F S S
04675 GIMB SVDK SPL 08:47 08:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04676 SARVODAYA SPCIAL 18:30 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04677 HAPA SVDK SPL 08:47 08:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04678 SVDK HAPA SPL 18:30 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04679 JAM SVDK SPL 08:47 08:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04680 SVDK JAM SPL 18:30 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04711 HW SGNR SPL 17:55 18:05 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04712 SGNR HW SPL 10:25 10:35 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04717 BKN HW EXP SPL 11:40 12:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04718 HW BKN EXP SPL 19:35 19:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04887 BME FESTIVL SPL 22:40 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04888 RKSH FESTVL SPL 03:45 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04923 GKP CDG SPL 13:20 13:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04924 CDG-GKP SPL 00:00 00:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04997 BSB BTI SPL 12:50 12:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04998 BTI BSB SPL 00:30 00:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05011 LJN CDG SPL 14:05 14:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05012 CDG LJN EXP SPL 18:00 18:08 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05097 BGP JAT SPECIAL 05:44 05:49 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05098 BGP FESTIVAL SPL 05:17 05:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05211 ASR FESTVL SPL 20:50 21:00 2S M T W T F S S
05212 DBG FESTVAL SPL 23:50 23:55 2S M T W T F S S
05212 DBG FESTVAL SPL 23:50 23:55 2S M T W T F S S
05251 ANTYODYA SUP SPL 02:03 02:16 2S M T W T F S S
05252 DBG FESTIVAL SPL 12:50 13:02 2S M T W T F S S
05252 DBG FESTIVAL SPL 12:50 13:02 2S M T W T F S S
05531 SHC ASR SPL 06:40 06:55 2S M T W T F S S
05532 SHC FESTVL SPL 00:10 00:25 2S M T W T F S S
05657 GHY JAT SPECIAL 06:40 06:45 3A 2S M T W T F S S
05733 KIR ASR SPECIAL 06:45 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05734 ASR KIR SPL 13:30 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05933 DBRG ASR EXPRESS 16:30 16:54 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05934 ASR DBRG EXP SPL 20:18 20:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05957 NTSK JAT SPECIAL 06:40 06:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08215 DURG UHP SPL 10:45 10:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08216 DURG FESTIVAL SP 08:05 08:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08237 KRBA ASR SPL 01:30 01:38 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08237 KRBA ASR SPL 01:30 01:38 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08238 BSP FESTIVL SPL 22:40 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08309 SBP JAT SPL 01:58 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08310 JAT SBP SPL 02:30 02:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09025 BDTS ASR SF SPL 10:15 10:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
09026 ASR BDTS SPL 11:10 11:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
09307 INDB CDG SPL 04:10 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09308 CDG INDB SPL 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09325 IND AMRITSAR SPL 16:30 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09326 ASR INDB SPL 06:00 06:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09717 DLPC FESTIVAL SP 06:35 06:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09718 DLPC JP FEST SP 20:00 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09805 KOTA UHP SPECIAL 03:27 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09806 UHP KOTA EXP SPL 23:45 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 09:20 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11058 ASR CSTM EXP 15:20 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS 01:35 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS 05:40 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12005 NDLS-KLK- SHATABDI EXP 19:55 19:58 1A CC M T W T F S S
12006 KLK-NDLS SHATABDI EXP 07:33 07:38 1A CC M T W T F S S
12011 NDLS-KLK SHATABDI EXP 10:28 10:30 1A CC M T W T F S S
12012 KLK-NDLS SHATABDI EXP 19:03 19:05 1A CC M T W T F S S
12013 NDLS-ASR SHATABDI EXP 18:50 18:52 1A CC M T W T F S S
12014 AMRITSAR SHTBDI 08:30 08:32 1A CC M T W T F S S
12029 SWARNA SHATABDI EXPRESS 09:55 09:57 1A CC M T W T F S S
12030 SWARNA SHATABDI EXPRESS 20:30 20:32 1A CC M T W T F S S
12031 AMRITSAR SHTBDI 09:55 09:57 1A CC M T W T F S S
12032 ASR-NDLS SHATABDI EXP 20:30 20:32 1A CC M T W T F S S
12045 NDLS CDG SHTBDI 21:58 22:00 1A CC M T W T F S S
12046 CDG NDLS SHTBDI 12:40 12:42 1A CC M T W T F S S
12053 HW ASR JNSHTBDI 17:41 17:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12054 ASR-HW JAN SHATABDI EXP 10:55 11:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12057 UHL JANSHATABDI 17:55 18:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12058 NDLS JANSHTB EXPRESS 08:32 08:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12063 HW UHL LINK JSHT 17:41 18:20 2S M T W T F S S
12064 UHL HW LINK JSHT 08:30 11:05 2S M T W T F S S
12203 GARIB RATH EXP 16:49 16:54 3A CC M T W T F S S
12204 GRIB RATH 08:05 08:10 3A CC M T W T F S S
12207 KGM-JAT GARIB RATH 02:25 02:33 3A M T W T F S S
12208 JAT-KGM GARIBRATH 06:15 06:25 3A M T W T F S S
12217 SAMPARK KRANTHI 16:00 16:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12218 KERALA S.KRANTI EXP 10:05 10:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12231 LKO - CDG EXP 09:15 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12232 CDG - LKO EXP 21:45 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12237 BSB-JAT EXP. 03:47 03:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12238 JAT-BSB EXP. 20:50 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12311 HWH DLI KLK MAIL 01:55 02:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12312 KALKA MAIL 02:10 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP 12:45 12:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP 10:05 10:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12325 KOAA NLDM EXP 12:45 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12326 NLDM-KOAA WKLY EXP 10:05 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 05:44 05:49 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 05:17 05:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12355 ARCHNA EXPRESS 03:27 03:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12356 ARCHANA EXPRESS 00:05 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12357 DURGIANA EXP 12:45 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12358 ASR KOAA SUP EXP 10:05 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12379 JALIANWALA BAGH EXP 15:15 15:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12380 JALIANWALA B EX 15:05 15:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12413 AII JAT EXPRESS 01:25 01:39 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12414 JAMMU AII EXP 00:55 01:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12445 UTTAR S KRANTI 23:50 23:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12446 UTTAR SMPRK KRANTI EXP 03:35 03:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12449 GOA SMPRK K EXP 22:20 22:37 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12450 GOA SMPRK K EXP 02:50 03:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12459 NDLSASR EXPRESS 17:15 17:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12460 ASR-NDLS EXPRESS 10:45 10:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12469 CNB-JAT EXPRESS 02:03 02:13 3A SL M T W T F S S
12470 JAT-CNB EXPRESS 00:05 00:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
12471 SWARAJ EXPRESS 07:55 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12472 SWARAJ EXPRESS 17:50 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12473 SARVODAYA EXP 07:55 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12474 SARVODAYA EXP 17:50 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12475 HAPA SVDK EXP 07:55 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12476 SVDK HAPA EXP 17:50 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12477 JAM SVDK EXP 07:55 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12478 SVDK- JAMNAGR EXP 17:50 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12483 AMRITSAR EXP 16:00 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12484 KCVL EXPRESS 10:15 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12491 MOURDHWAJ EXPRESS 05:15 05:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
12492 MOURDHAJ EXP 00:04 00:14 3A SL M T W T F S S
12497 SHANE PUNJAB EXPRESS 10:10 10:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12498 SHANE PUNJAB 19:23 19:28 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12528 Chandigarh - Ramnagar InterCity Express 16:45 16:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12549 DURG - JAT SF EXP 13:00 13:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12550 JAT - DURG SF EXP 11:40 11:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12587 AMAR NATH EXP 05:44 05:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12588 JAMMU GKP EXP 05:17 05:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12715 SACHKHAND EXP 15:45 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS 09:55 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12903 GOLDENTEMPLE ML 00:45 00:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12904 GOLDN TEMPLE ML 01:50 02:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12919 MALWA EXPRESS 08:55 09:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12920 MALWA EXPRESS 15:35 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS 14:40 14:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS 12:35 13:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12983 AII CDG G RATH 05:50 06:00 3A M T W T F S S
12984 CDG AII G RATH 20:30 20:40 3A M T W T F S S
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 03:13 03:23 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13006 ASR HWH MAIL 23:25 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13049 AMRITSAR EXPRESS 04:47 04:52 3A SL M T W T F S S
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 23:00 23:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP 01:05 01:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13152 KOLKATA EXP 04:20 04:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13255 PPTA CDG EXP 16:25 16:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13256 CDG PPTA EXP 22:33 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13307 GANGASUTLEJ EXP 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13308 GANGASATLUJ EXP 22:30 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14011 DLI HSX EXP 00:35 00:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14012 HSX-DLI EXPRESS TRAIN 03:00 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14033 JAMMU MAIL 00:15 00:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14034 JAMMU MAIL 01:40 01:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14037 DLI PTK EXP 11:15 11:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14038 PTK DLI EXP 13:45 13:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14095 HIMALAYAN QUEEN EXPRESS 09:45 09:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14096 HIMALAYAN QUEEN EXPRESS 18:20 18:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14153 CNB ASR EXP 05:05 05:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14154 ASR CNB EXPRESS 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14155 CNB UHP EXP 05:05 05:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14156 UHP CNB EXP 01:00 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14217 UNCHAHAR EXP 08:37 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14218 UNCHAHAR EXP 17:22 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14521 DELHI-AMBALA EXPRESS 18:45 Destition CC M T W T F S S
14522 AMBALA-DELHI EXPRESS Source 05:40 CC M T W T F S S
14523 MFP-UMB EXPRESS 08:30 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
14524 UMB-MFP HARIHAR EXPRESS Source 22:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
14525 UMB - SGNR INTERCITY EXP Source 05:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14526 SGNR - UMB INTERCITY EXP 20:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
14553 HIMACHAL EXP 02:55 03:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14554 HIMACHAL EXPRES 01:30 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14605 Haridwar - Jammu Tawi Express 20:30 20:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
14606 Jammu Tawi - Haridwar Express 06:30 06:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
14609 HEMKUNT EXP 20:58 21:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14610 HEMKUNT EXP 02:40 02:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14615 LKU-ASR EXPRESS 08:30 08:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14616 ASR LKU EXP 11:45 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14631 DDN ASR EXPRESS 01:45 01:52 3A SL M T W T F S S
14632 ASR DDN EXPRESS 03:17 03:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
14645 SHALIMAR EXP 21:35 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14646 SHALIMAR EXP 04:50 05:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14649 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 15:30 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 17:05 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 15:30 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14674 SHAHEED EXP 17:05 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14681 NDLS-JUC EXPRESS 20:08 20:18 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14682 JUC-NDLS EXPRESS 07:22 07:32 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14711 HW SGNR EXP 17:55 18:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14712 SGNR HW EXP 10:27 10:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14731 DLI FKA EXP 18:15 18:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14732 FKA DLI EXP 09:00 09:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14887 KLK BME EXPRESS 23:15 23:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
14888 BARMER KLK EXP 03:55 04:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
15011 LJN-SRE EXP 14:10 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15012 LJN SRE EXP 18:00 18:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15031 RMR CDG EXP 12:30 12:42 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15032 CDG RMR EXP 16:40 16:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15097 AMARNATH EXP 05:44 05:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15098 AMARNATH EXP 05:17 05:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15651 LOHIT EXPRESS 05:44 05:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15652 GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS 05:17 05:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15653 AMARNATH EXPRESS 05:44 05:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRES 05:17 05:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 06:50 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS 11:55 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15903 DBRG-CDG EXPRESS 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15904 CDG-DBRG EXPRESS 00:10 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15933 DBRG-ASR EXPRESS 16:30 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15934 ASR-DBRG EXPRESS 20:20 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18101 TATA MURI -HTE - JAT EXP 02:25 02:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18102 Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar Express 00:30 00:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
18103 JALLIANWALA BAGH EXPRESS 02:06 02:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18104 JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS 16:45 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18109 ROU MURI JAT EXP 02:35 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18215 DURG - JAT EXP 11:17 11:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18216 JAT DURG EXP 15:05 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18237 BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP 02:23 02:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 22:40 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18507 VSKP-ASR HIRAKUD EXP. 18:35 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18508 HIRAKUND EXP 04:10 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19307 CHANDIGARH EXP 05:50 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19308 CDG INDB EXP 20:00 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19325 IND AMRITSAR EXP 16:35 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19326 ASR INDB EXPRESS 04:03 04:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19717 JP CDG INTERCITY 06:10 06:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19718 CDG JP INTERCIT 19:35 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19805 KOTA-UHP WEEKLY EXP 03:27 03:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19806 UHP KOTA EXP 23:45 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22355 SUVIDHA TRAIN 16:47 16:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22356 SUVIDHA EXPRESS 22:15 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22401 DEE-UHP AC EXPRESS 01:05 01:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22402 UHP-DEE AC EXPRESS 01:15 01:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22451 BDTS - CDG EXPRESS 15:15 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22452 CDG - BDTS EXPRESS 06:25 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22455 SNSI KLK SUP EXP 10:53 10:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22456 KLK-SNSI SUPERFAST TRAIN 20:30 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22457 NED-NLDM SUPERFAST EXP 16:25 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22458 NLDM-NED SUPERFAST EXPRES 20:00 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22461 SHRI SHAKTI EXPRESS 20:08 20:18 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22462 SHRI SHAKTI EXPRESS 07:45 07:57 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22685 YPR-CDG BI- WEEKLYEXPRESS 17:35 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22686 YPR S KRANTI EXP 04:10 04:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22688 CDG MDU SF EXP 08:40 08:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
22705 Tirupati - Jammu Tawi HumSafar Express 13:00 13:10 3A M T W T F S S
22706 Jammu Tawi - Tirupati Humsafar Express 13:00 13:20 3A M T W T F S S
22926 KLK - UMB LINK EXP 12:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22941 INBD JAT S F EXP 18:35 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22942 JAT INDB SF EXP 11:40 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
24887 HW BME LINK EXP 22:40 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
24888 UMB-HW LINK EXP. Source 04:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
54303 DLI-KLK PASSENGER 21:25 22:08 N/A M T W T F S S
54304 KLK DLI PASSENGER 09:13 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54531 UMB KLK PASSENGER Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54532 KLK UMB PASSENGER 14:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54539 DELHI AMBALA PASSENGER 14:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54540 AMBALA DELHI PASSENGER Source 14:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54541 MEERUT AMBALA PASSENGER 11:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54542 AMBALA MEERUT PASSENGER Source 16:25 N/A M T W T F S S
54551 UMB - BTI PASS Source 12:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54552 BTI - UMB PASS 12:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54553 UMB - DUI PASS Source 15:55 N/A M T W T F S S
54556 BTI - UMB PASS 23:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54557 UMB - PTA PASS Source 07:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54558 PTA - UMB PASS 18:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54757 UMB-SGNR PASSENGER Source 06:25 N/A M T W T F S S
54758 SGNR-UMB PASSENGER 19:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64481 PNP-UMB MEMU 22:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64482 UMB-KKDE MEMU Source 04:35 N/A M T W T F S S
64483 KKDE-UMB MEMU 23:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64501 UMB-SRE PASS 07:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64502 UMB-SRE PASS Source 12:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64504 UMB-SRE PASS Source 19:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64511 SRE-NLDM PASS 08:25 08:55 N/A M T W T F S S
64512 NLDM-SRE PASS 18:10 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64513 SRE-NLDM PASS 18:25 18:55 N/A M T W T F S S
64514 NLDM-UMB PASS 09:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64515 UMB-NLDM PASS Source 06:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64516 NLDM-UMB PASS 15:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64517 UMB-NLDM PASS Source 11:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64518 NLDM-UMB PASS 21:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64521 UMB-LDH PASS Source 05:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64522 LDH-UMB MEMU 18:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64523 UMB-LDH MEMU Source 08:35 N/A M T W T F S S
64524 LDH-UMB MEMU 20:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64532 UMB-DLI MEMU Source 06:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64541 PNP-UMB PAS 08:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64542 UMB-PNP PASS Source 20:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64543 PNP-UMB MEMU 20:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64545 KKDE-UMB PASS 11:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64546 UMB-KKDE PASS Source 07:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64547 KKDE-UMB PASS 18:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64548 UMB-KKDE PASS Source 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64561 DLI-UMB MEMU 19:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64562 UMB-DLI MEMU Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64563 UMB-NLDM MEMU Source 07:35 N/A M T W T F S S
64564 NLDM-UMB MUMU 19:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74645 UMB-JUC PASS Source 14:40 N/A M T W T F S S
74646 JUC-UMB PASS 10:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74991 UMB-CHDL PASS Source 14:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74992 CHDL-UMB PASS 13:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74993 KKDE-UMB PASS 13:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74994 UMB-KKDE PASS Source 10:30 N/A M T W T F S S