DHD HBJ FAST PAS Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: CC 2S
Dahod(DHD) Bhopal HabibGanj (BPL)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
DAHOD DHD Source 0 min 05:45 1 0
BORDI BIO 05:57 1:00 min 05:58 1 11
ANAS ANAS 06:05 1:00 min 06:06 1 19
MEGHNAGAR MGN 06:18 2:00 min 06:20 1 33
THANDLA RD THDR 06:37 1:00 min 06:38 1 41
BAJRANGARH BJG 06:46 1:00 min 06:47 1 48
PANCH PIPILA PCN 06:55 1:00 min 06:56 1 55
AMARGARH AGR 07:07 1:00 min 07:08 1 64
BAMNIA BMI 07:14 1:00 min 07:15 1 68
BHAIRONGARH BOG 07:23 1:00 min 07:24 1 75
RAOTI RTI 07:35 1:00 min 07:36 1 86
BILDI BILD 07:44 1:00 min 07:45 1 93
MORWANI MRN 07:54 1:00 min 07:55 1 103
RATLAM JN RTM 08:25 10:00 min 08:35 1 115
BANGROD BOD 08:46 1:00 min 08:47 1 128
RUNKHERA RNH 08:55 1:00 min 08:56 1 135
KHACHROD KUH 09:06 2:00 min 09:08 1 146
BERAWANYA BRNA 09:16 1:00 min 09:17 1 152
NAGDA JN NAD 09:35 5:00 min 09:40 1 160
BHATISUDA BTSD 09:46 1:00 min 09:47 1 165
PIPLODA BAGLA PPG 09:56 1:00 min 09:57 1 170
UNHEL UNL 10:05 1:00 min 10:06 1 177
PALSORA MAKRAWA PSO 10:15 1:00 min 10:16 1 186
ASLAODA ASL 10:25 1:00 min 10:26 1 195
NAIKHERI NKI 10:40 1:00 min 10:41 1 203
UJJAIN JN UJN 11:15 5:00 min 11:20 1 215
PINGLESHWAR PLW 11:32 1:00 min 11:33 1 224
TAJPUR TJP 11:41 1:00 min 11:42 1 230
SHIVPURA SVT 11:48 1:00 min 11:49 1 240
TARANA ROAD TAN 11:56 1:00 min 11:57 1 246
MAKSI MKC 12:12 2:00 min 12:14 1 256
PIR UMROD PUO 12:21 1:00 min 12:22 1 263
BERCHHA BCH 12:32 2:00 min 12:34 1 275
KISONI KONY 12:42 1:00 min 12:43 1 280
KALI SINDH KSH 12:49 2:00 min 12:51 1 287
BOLAI BLX 12:59 2:00 min 13:01 1 293
AKODIA AKD 13:13 1:00 min 13:14 1 305
MOHAMMADKHERA MQE 13:21 1:00 min 13:22 1 311
SHUJALPUR SJP 13:31 1:00 min 13:32 1 318
CHAKROD CKOD 13:41 1:00 min 13:42 1 324
KALAPIPAL KPP 13:49 2:00 min 13:51 1 330
JABRI JBX 14:01 1:00 min 14:02 1 338
PARBATI PRB 14:10 1:00 min 14:11 1 345
BAKTAL BKTL 14:19 1:00 min 14:20 1 351
SEHORE SEH 14:28 2:00 min 14:30 1 359
PACHWAN PNWN 14:39 1:00 min 14:40 1 365
PHANDA PUD 14:48 1:00 min 14:49 1 372
BAKANIAN BHAUNR BQE 14:58 1:00 min 14:59 1 380
SANT HIRDARAM NAGAR SHRN 15:28 2:00 min 15:30 1 388
BHOPAL JN BPL 15:50 0 min Destination 1 398

Train 59393 DHD HBJ FAST PAS runs from Dahod to Bhopal HabibGanj on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

DHD HBJ FAST PAS departs from Dahod at 05:45 and reaches to Bhopal HabibGanj at 15:50 . It takes 10 Hours 5 Minutes to reach from Dahod to Bhopal HabibGanj. The total distance covered by DHD HBJ FAST PAS is 398 kilometers.

DHD HBJ FAST PAS passes through 50 stations in 1 days to reach from Dahod to Bhopal HabibGanj.

59393 DHD HBJ FAST PAS has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at RATLAM JN . 59393 DHD HBJ FAST PAS arrives at RATLAM JN  on 08:25 and departs at 08:35 . You can get down at RATLAM JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
RATLAM JN 10 Minutes
NAGDA JN 5 Minutes
UJJAIN JN 5 Minutes
Food Options in 59393 DHD HBJ FAST PAS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the DHD HBJ FAST PAS ?

. 59393 DHD HBJ FAST PAS starts from Dahod

. What is the time taken by DHD HBJ FAST PAS to reach from Dahod to Bhopal HabibGanj ?

. 59393 DHD HBJ FAST PAS takes 10 Hours 5 Minutes approx to reach from Dahod to Bhopal HabibGanj.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of DHD HBJ FAST PAS train is 10 minutes at RATLAM JN .

. What is the train schedule of DHD HBJ FAST PAS ?

. DHD HBJ FAST PAS departs from Dahod at 05:45 and reaches at Bhopal HabibGanj by 15:50.

Related train running from Dahod(DHD)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01103 JHS BDTS SPL 07:39 07:41 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01104 BDTS JHANSI SPL 12:45 12:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01463 SMNH JBP SPL 22:23 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01464 JBP SOMNATH SPL 03:22 03:24 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01465 SMNH JBP SPL 22:23 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01466 JBP SOMNATH SPL 03:22 03:24 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02199 JHS BDTS FEST SP 07:39 07:41 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02200 BDTS JHS SPL 12:43 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02901 BDTS UDZ SF SPL 06:29 06:31 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02901 BDTS UDZ SF SPL 06:29 06:31 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02902 UDZ BDTS SF SPL 04:54 04:56 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02903 MMCT ASR SPL 05:18 05:20 2S M T W T F S S
02904 GOLDN TEMPLE SPL 20:32 20:34 2S M T W T F S S
02917 ADI NZM SPL 18:53 18:55 2S M T W T F S S
02917 ADI NZM SPL 18:53 18:55 2S M T W T F S S
02918 GUJRAT S K SPL 22:57 22:59 2S M T W T F S S
02925 BDTS ASR SPL 19:50 19:52 2S M T W T F S S
02926 PASCHIM EXP SPL 05:57 05:59 2S M T W T F S S
02941 BVC ASANSOL SPL 03:12 03:14 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02942 ASN BVC SPL 00:01 00:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02943 DD INDORE SPL 02:43 02:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02944 IND PUNE SPECIAL 21:19 21:21 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02955 MMCT JP SPL 02:14 02:16 2S M T W T F S S
02956 JP MMCT SPL 22:47 22:49 2S M T W T F S S
02961 MMCT INDB SPL 04:23 04:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02962 INDB MMCT SPL 21:40 21:42 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02979 JAIPUR SF SPL 00:22 00:24 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02980 JP BDTS SPL 04:42 04:44 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04189 DD GWL SF SPL 11:15 11:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04190 GWL DD SF SPL 04:42 04:44 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04671 BDTS SVDK SPL 17:52 17:54 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04672 SWARAJ SPECIAL 08:08 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04675 GIMB SVDK SPL 17:52 17:54 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04676 SARVODAYA SPCIAL 08:08 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04677 HAPA SVDK SPL 17:52 17:54 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04678 SVDK HAPA SPL 08:08 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04679 JAM SVDK SPL 17:52 17:54 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04680 SVDK JAM SPL 08:08 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09019 BDTS HW SPL 09:03 09:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09020 HW BANDRA SPL 11:27 11:29 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09021 BDTS LJN SPL 19:21 19:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09022 LJN BDTS SF SPL 12:12 12:14 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09037 BDTS BJU SPL 05:53 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09038 AVADH SPL 18:47 18:49 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09038 AVADH SPL 18:47 18:49 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09039 BDTS BJU SPL 05:53 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09040 BJU BDTS SPL 18:47 18:49 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09075 BDTS RMR SPL 12:43 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09076 RMR BDTS SF SPL 11:52 11:54 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09091 GKP HUMSAFAR SPL 12:53 12:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
09092 BDTS HUMSFAR SPL 23:37 23:39 3A SL M T W T F S S
09111 BL HARIDWAR SPL 20:48 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09112 HW BL SUP EXP 08:32 08:34 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09145 KDCY NZM SF SPL 18:53 18:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09146 NZM KDCY SF SPL 22:57 22:59 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09165 ADI DBG SPECIAL 02:55 02:57 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09166 DBG ADI SPL 20:02 20:04 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09167 ADI BSB SPL 02:55 02:57 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09168 SABARMATI SPL 20:02 20:04 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09209 BL PURI S F SPL 00:38 00:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09210 PURI VALSAD SPL 06:22 06:24 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09233 BDTS JP SF SPL 00:22 00:24 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09234 JP BDTS SF SPL 21:52 21:54 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09309 GNC INDB SPL 23:25 23:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09310 INDB GNC SPL 03:44 03:46 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09317 BRC DHD MEMU 17:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
09319 BRC DHD MEMU 22:10 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
09320 DHD BRC MEMU Source 06:10 2S M T W T F S S
09331 KCVL INDB SPL 21:33 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09332 INDB KCVL SPL 02:14 02:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09335 GIMB INDB SPL 03:12 03:14 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09336 INDORE GIMB SPL 03:56 03:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09339 DHD BPL SPECIAL Source 05:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09340 BPL DAHOD SPL 23:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
09381 DHD RTM MEMU Source 17:25 2S M T W T F S S
09382 RTM DHD MEMU 10:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
09421 ADI PNBE SF SPL 01:26 01:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09422 ADI FESTVL SPL 11:54 11:56 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09451 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 04:05 04:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09452 BGP GIMB SPL 21:38 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09489 ADI GKP SPL 12:53 12:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09490 GKP ADI SPL 23:52 23:54 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09575 OKHA NDTSPL 21:33 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09576 NDT OKHA SPL 04:54 04:56 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11101 PUNE-GWALIOR EXP 12:28 12:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11102 GWL-PUNE EXP 06:18 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11103 JHS-BDTS EXP 07:58 08:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
11104 BDTS-JHS EXP 12:58 13:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
11463 SMNH JBP EXPRES 23:52 23:54 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11464 JBP -SMNH EXP 02:48 02:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11465 SMNH-JBP EXP 23:52 23:54 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11466 JBP-SMNH EXP 02:48 02:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12471 SWARAJ EXPRESS 15:58 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12472 SWARAJ EXPRESS 09:43 09:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12473 SARVODAYA EXP 15:58 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12474 SARVODAYA EXP 09:43 09:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12475 HAPA SVDK EXP 15:58 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12476 SVDK HAPA EXP 09:43 09:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12477 JAM SVDK EXP 15:58 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12478 SVDK- JAMNAGR EXP 09:43 09:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12903 GOLDENTEMPLE ML 05:18 05:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12904 GOLDN TEMPLE ML 20:32 20:34 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12909 NZM GARIB RATH 23:32 23:33 3A CC M T W T F S S
12910 BDTS GARIB RATH 00:49 00:50 3A CC M T W T F S S
12911 BL HARIDWAR EXP 21:00 21:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12912 HW BL SUP EXP 12:22 12:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12917 GUJARAT SMPRK K 21:44 21:46 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12918 GUJRAT S KRANTI 01:17 01:19 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS 20:20 20:22 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS 06:02 06:04 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12941 BVC ASANSOL EXP 04:07 04:09 3A SL M T W T F S S
12942 PARASNATH EXP 00:07 00:09 3A SL M T W T F S S
12953 AUG KR RAJ EXP 00:20 00:22 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12954 AG KRANTI RJDHN 02:16 02:18 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12955 BCT JP SF EXP 02:40 02:42 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12956 JP BCT SUPFAST 23:24 23:26 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12961 AVANTIKA EXP 03:33 03:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12962 INDB - BCT AVANTIKA EXP. 21:16 21:18 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12979 JAIPUR SUP FAST 00:47 00:49 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12980 JP BDTS SF EXP 05:43 05:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12995 BDTS AII UDZ EX 00:47 00:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12996 UDZ BDTS SF EXP 05:43 05:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS 02:00 02:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 12:22 12:24 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15667 GADHIDHAM-KAMAKHYA EXP 02:00 02:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15668 KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP 13:17 13:19 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19019 DEHRADUN EXP 09:50 09:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19020 DEHRADUN EXP 16:38 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19021 BDTS LJN EXPRESS 21:00 21:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19022 LJN BDTS EXP 23:08 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19023 FZR JANATA EXP 18:43 18:45 SL 2S M T W T F S S
19024 FZR BCT JANTA 07:20 07:22 SL M T W T F S S
19037 AVADH EXPRESS 07:52 07:54 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19038 AVADH EXPRESS 18:17 18:19 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19039 AVADH EXPRESS 07:52 07:54 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19040 AVADH EXPRESS 18:17 18:19 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19053 ST MFP EXPRESS 11:02 11:04 3A SL M T W T F S S
19054 MFP ST EXPRESS 12:47 12:49 3A SL M T W T F S S
19061 RAMNAGAR EXPRESS 12:58 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19062 RMR BDTS EXP 13:17 13:19 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19165 SABARMATI EXP 01:32 01:34 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19166 SABARMATI EXP 22:32 22:34 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19167 SABARMATI EXP 01:32 01:34 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19168 SABARMATI EXP 22:32 22:34 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19309 GNC INDORE EXP 00:14 00:16 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19310 INDORE GNC EXP 03:47 03:49 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19311 Pune - Indore Express (via Panvel) 05:39 05:41 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19312 Indore - Pune Express (via Panvel) 21:52 21:54 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19421 ADI PNBE EXPRESS 02:00 02:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19422 PNBE ADI EXP 16:58 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19575 OKHA NDT EXP 21:44 21:46 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19576 NDT OKHA EXP 05:43 05:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22901 UDZ SUPER FAST 07:24 07:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22902 UDZ BDTS SUP 04:58 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22909 BL PURI S F EXP 01:12 01:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22910 PURI VALSAD EXP 13:42 13:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22933 BDTS JP SF EXP 00:47 00:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22934 JP BDTS SF EXP 23:08 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22943 PUNE INDORE EXP 03:08 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22944 IND PUNE EXPRES 19:32 19:34 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
59393 DHD - HBJ PASSENGER Source 05:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
59394 HBJ- DHD PASSENGER 23:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
59831 BRC-KOTA PARCEL-CUM-PASS 11:20 11:35 N/A M T W T F S S
59832 KOTA-BRC PARCEL-CUM-PASS 20:05 20:10 N/A M T W T F S S
69117 BRC - DHD MEMU 14:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69118 DHD-BRC MEMU Source 16:20 N/A M T W T F S S
69119 BRC-DHD MEMU 22:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69120 DHD-BRC MEMU Source 06:15 N/A M T W T F S S
69181 DHD - RTM MEMU Source 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
69182 RTM-DHD MEMU 10:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69187 DHD-RTM MEMU Source 22:20 N/A M T W T F S S
69188 RTM-DHD MEMU 04:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69189 ANND-DHD MEMU 15:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69190 DHD-ANND MEMU Source 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Bhopal HabibGanj (BPL)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01015 LTT GKP SPL 15:05 15:10 2S M T W T F S S
01016 KUSHINAGAR SPL 09:55 10:05 2S M T W T F S S
01057 CSMT ASR SPECIAL 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01071 LTT BSB SPL 04:05 04:10 2S M T W T F S S
01072 KAMAYANI EXP SPL 08:00 08:05 2S M T W T F S S
01073 LTT PBH SF SPL 05:30 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01074 PBH LTT SF SPL 16:05 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01074 PBH LTT SF SPL 16:05 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01077 PUNE JAT SPL 08:50 08:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01077 PUNE JAT SPL 08:50 08:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01078 JHELUM COVID 23:15 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01093 CSMT GKP SPL 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01094 GKP CSMT SF SPL 09:20 09:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01119 LJN FESTIVAL SPL 13:55 14:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01120 LJN LTT FEST SPL 13:40 13:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01129 CSMT GKP SPL 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01130 GKP CSMT SF SPL 09:20 09:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01221 NZM RAJDHANI SPL 02:00 02:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01222 CSMT RAJDNI SPL 00:35 00:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01222 CSMT RAJDNI SPL 00:35 00:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01239 LTT GKP FEST SPL 04:45 04:55 2S M T W T F S S
01240 GKP LTT SPL 22:25 22:35 2S M T W T F S S
01259 CSMT GKP SPL 20:35 20:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01260 GKP CSMT SPL 08:40 08:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01271 ET BPL SPECIAL 09:50 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
01272 BPL ET SPECIAL Source 18:10 SL 2S M T W T F S S
01323 CSMT GKP SPL 02:30 02:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01407 LJN FESTIVAL SPL 13:55 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01408 PUNE FESTVL SPL 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01432 GKP PUNE SPL 15:15 15:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01437 PUNE LJN SPL 11:20 11:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01438 LJN PUNE AC SPL 11:20 11:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01441 PUNE LJN SPL 13:35 13:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01442 LJN PUNE SF SPL 14:45 14:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01463 SMNH JBP SPL 06:40 06:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01464 JBP SOMNATH SPL 19:55 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01465 SMNH JBP SPL 06:45 07:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01466 JBP SOMNATH SPL 20:00 20:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02001 NDLS SHT SPL 15:13 15:16 CC M T W T F S S
02002 HBJ SHTABDI SPL 13:55 14:00 CC M T W T F S S
02025 NGP ASR AC SPL 00:00 00:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02026 ASR NGP AC SPL 21:15 21:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02031 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 06:45 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02032 PUNE FESTVL SPL 16:05 16:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02093 PURI JU SPL 17:50 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02093 PURI JU SPL 17:50 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02094 JU PURI SF SPL 07:20 07:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02103 LTT GKP SUP SPL 18:15 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02104 GKP LTT SUP SPL 14:40 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02104 GKP LTT SUP SPL 14:40 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02107 LTT LJN FEST SPL 05:30 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02108 LJN LTT FEST SPL 08:15 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02129 LTT PRYJ SPL 19:50 19:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02130 TULSI EXP SPL 05:55 06:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02133 FESTIVAL SPL 09:00 09:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02134 BDTS FESTIVL SPL 22:25 22:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02137 CSMT FZR SPL 09:45 09:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02138 PUNJAB MAIL SPL 16:45 16:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02143 LTT SLN SF SPL 05:15 05:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02144 SLN LTT SF SPL 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02155 HBJ NZM SPL 22:52 22:57 2S M T W T F S S
02156 NZM HBJ SPL 05:40 05:45 2S M T W T F S S
02171 LTT HW AC SPL 20:30 20:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02172 HW LTT SF AC SPL 07:40 07:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02173 NZM JBP SF SPL 01:55 02:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02174 JBP NZM SF SPL 23:40 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02183 BPL PBH SF SPL Source 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02184 PBH BPL SF SPL 08:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02185 HBJ REWA SPL 22:11 22:16 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02186 REWA HBJ SPL 04:55 05:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02291 INDB JBP SPL 23:20 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02292 JBP INDB EXP 05:10 05:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02433 MAS NZM RAJDHANI 02:00 02:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02434 NZM MAS SPECIAL 23:30 23:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02437 SC NZM RAJ SPL 02:00 02:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02438 SC RAJDHANI SPL 23:30 23:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02439 NED SGNR SPL 00:20 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02440 SGNR NED SF SPL 08:35 08:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02441 BSP NDLS SPL 02:00 02:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02442 NDLS BSP SPECIAL 23:30 23:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02485 NED SGNR SF SPL 00:20 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02486 SGNR NED SPL 08:35 08:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02511 FESTIVAL SPL 20:55 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02511 FESTIVAL SPL 20:55 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KCVL GKP SPL 00:00 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02521 BJU ERS SPL 20:55 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02522 ERS BJU EXPRESS 00:00 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02533 PUSHPAK EXP SPL 07:13 07:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02534 CSMT LJN SPL 21:15 21:25 2S M T W T F S S
02537 GKP LTT SPL 09:55 10:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02538 LTT GKP SUP SPL 14:55 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02541 GKP LTT SUP SPL 13:40 13:45 2S M T W T F S S
02542 LTT GKP SPL 01:05 01:15 2S M T W T F S S
02589 GKP SC SPL 20:55 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02590 GORAKHPUR SPL 13:45 13:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02591 GKP YPR SPL 20:55 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02592 YPR GKP EXP 00:00 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02597 CSMT FESTIVAL SP 22:57 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02598 FESTIVAL SF SPL 02:55 03:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02615 MAS NDLS EXP 18:40 18:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02616 G T EXP SPL 03:25 03:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP 02:45 02:50 2S M T W T F S S
02618 MNGLA LKSDP SPL 16:30 16:35 2S M T W T F S S
02618 MNGLA LKSDP SPL 16:30 16:35 2S M T W T F S S
02621 MAS NDLS EXPRESS 20:10 20:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02622 NDLS MAS SF SPL 06:50 06:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02622 NDLS MAS SF SPL 06:50 06:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP 03:50 03:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02626 NDLS TVC SF SPL 05:20 05:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02629 SAMPARK KRANTI 00:00 00:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02630 YPR S KRNTI SPL 18:20 18:30 2S M T W T F S S
02645 KCVL FESTIVL SPL 21:05 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02646 KCVL INDB FEST 00:00 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02691 SBC NZM AC EXP 20:50 21:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02691 SBC NZM AC EXP 20:50 21:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02692 NZM SBC SPL 03:45 03:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL 00:40 00:50 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02716 ASR NED EXP SPL 22:25 22:30 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02719 HYB FESTIVL SPL 05:45 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02720 JP FESTVL SPL 13:55 14:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02721 HYB NZM SPL 17:10 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02722 NZM HYB SPL 09:40 09:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02723 HYB NDLS SPL 21:45 21:55 2S M T W T F S S
02724 TELANGANA E SPL 01:15 01:25 2S M T W T F S S
02753 NZM FESTIVAL SPL 00:01 00:11 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02754 NZM NED SPECIAL 07:40 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02779 GOA EXPRESS 19:20 19:30 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02780 GOA EXPRESS SPL 02:35 02:45 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02781 NZM FESTVL SPL 08:15 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02782 NZM TPTY SPL 15:55 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02805 VSKP NDLS SPL 20:20 20:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02805 VSKP NDLS SPL 20:20 20:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02806 NDLS VSKP AP SPL 04:30 04:40 N/A M T W T F S S
02851 VSKP NZM SPL 06:45 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02852 VSKP FESTVL SPL 15:25 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02853 DURG BPL SPECIAL 10:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02854 BPL DURG SPL Source 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02887 VSKP NZM SPECIAL 07:10 07:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02887 VSKP NZM SPECIAL 07:10 07:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02888 VSKP FESTIVL SPL 17:40 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02888 VSKP FESTIVL SPL 17:40 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02919 DADN SVDK SPL 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02920 SVDK DADN SPL 07:20 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02920 SVDK DADN SPL 07:20 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02967 MAS JP SPL 17:50 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02968 JP CHENNAI SPL 07:20 07:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02969 CBE JP EXPRESS 17:50 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02970 JP CBE SUP SPL 07:20 07:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02975 MYS JP EXP 17:50 18:00 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02976 JP MYSORE EXP 07:25 07:30 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
03025 HWH BPL SPL 18:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03026 BPL HWH SPL Source 09:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04197 BPL GWL SPECIAL Source 15:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04198 BPL INTRCITY SPL 14:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
04813 JU BPL SPL 10:00 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04814 BPL JODHPUR SPL Source 16:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05015 GKP YPR SUP SPL 20:55 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP 03:35 03:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05023 YPR FESTVAL SPL 02:55 03:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05024 GKP FEST SPL 03:35 03:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05029 PUNE FESTIVAL SP 08:55 09:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05030 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 03:35 03:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05101 CPR LTT FEST SPL 16:10 16:20 2S M T W T F S S
05102 CPR FESTIVAL SPL 06:45 06:50 2S M T W T F S S
05191 GKP PNVL SPL 11:50 11:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05192 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 01:05 01:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06011 CAPE NZM EXP 08:15 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06012 NZM CAPE SF SPL 15:55 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06053 MDU BKN FESTSPL 21:05 21:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06054 MDU FESTIVAL SPL 09:00 09:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06077 CBE NZM FESTSPL 03:35 03:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06078 NZM CBE FEST SPL 17:00 17:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06093 MAS LJN FESTSPL 09:25 09:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06094 LJN MAS SPL 02:55 03:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06151 MAS NZM SPL 02:00 02:10 3A M T W T F S S
06152 MAS G RATH SPL 23:30 23:40 3A M T W T F S S
06155 MDU NZM SPL 08:15 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06156 NZM MDU SPL 15:50 16:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06167 TVC NZM SF SPL 06:45 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06168 NZM TVC SF SPL 15:30 15:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06249 YPR NZM FEST SPL 23:10 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06250 NZM YPR SUP SPL 16:55 17:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06250 NZM YPR SUP SPL 16:55 17:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06523 YPRNZM HUMSAFAR 01:00 01:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
06524 YPR FESTIVL SPL 19:20 19:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
06527 SBC NDLS EXP 23:30 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06528 NDLS SBC SF SPL 06:35 06:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06787 TEN SVDK SPL 09:00 09:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06788 SVDK TEN SPL 02:55 03:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06863 BGKT MQ SPL 08:55 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06864 MQ BGKT SPL 21:05 21:15 N/A M T W T F S S
07019 JP HYB SPL 05:45 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07020 HYB JP SPL 13:55 14:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07305 NZM LINK EXP 19:20 19:30 2S M T W T F S S
07379 VSGNZM HUMSAFAR 17:20 17:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
07380 NZM VSG SUP SPL 23:10 23:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
08233 INDB BSP SP 21:45 21:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08234 BSP INDB SPL 03:25 03:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08237 KRBA ASR SPL 06:00 06:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08238 BSP FESTIVL SPL 18:00 18:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08243 BSP BGKT SF SPL 08:25 08:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08244 BGKT BSP SF SPL 19:45 19:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08245 BSP BKN SF SPL 08:25 08:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08246 BKN BSP SF SPL 19:45 19:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09209 BL PURI S F SPL 07:20 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09210 PURI VALSAD SPL 00:15 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09243 BL CNB SF SPL 10:20 10:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09244 CNB BL SPL 16:10 16:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09301 DADN YPR SPL 01:35 01:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09302 YPR DADN SPL 01:10 01:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09323 DADN BPL SPL 10:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
09324 BPL DADN SPL Source 17:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09339 DHD BPL SPECIAL 15:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
09340 BPL DAHOD SPL Source 12:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09371 PURI HUMSAFAR 18:30 18:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
09372 INDB HUMSFAR SPL 01:30 01:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
09711 JP BPL EXP SPL 11:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09712 BPL JAIPUR SPL Source 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09713 JP SC SPL 10:20 10:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09714 SC JP SPL 17:50 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP 13:50 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP 11:50 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 15:00 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11058 ASR CSTM EXP 11:10 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11069 TULSI EXPRESS 18:40 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11070 TULSI EXPRESS 07:00 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11071 KAMAYANI EXPRESS 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11072 KAMAYANI EXPRES 07:30 07:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS 09:05 09:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS 22:15 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11079 LTT GKP EXPRESS 06:50 06:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11080 GKP LTT EXPRESS 01:50 02:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11203 NAGPUR JAIPUR EXP 18:40 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11204 JAIPUR NAGPUR EXP 11:35 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11271 VINDHYACHAL EXP 09:30 Destition SL M T W T F S S
11272 VINDHYACHAL EXP Source 18:30 SL M T W T F S S
11407 PUNE-LJN EXP 14:10 14:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11408 LJN-PUNE EXP 18:20 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11463 SMNH JBP EXPRES 07:45 07:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11464 JBP -SMNH EXP 18:20 18:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11465 SMNH-JBP EXP 07:50 08:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11466 JBP-SMNH EXP 18:30 18:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11471 INDB JBP EXP 22:20 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11472 JBP INDB EXP 05:40 05:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12001 BPL - NDLS SHATABDI EXP 15:13 15:16 1A CC M T W T F S S
12002 NDLS - BPL SHATABDI EXP 13:55 14:00 1A CC M T W T F S S
12103 PUNE-LKO EXPRESS 06:50 06:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12104 LJN-PUNE EXPRESS 16:25 16:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12107 LTT-LJN EXPRESS 04:55 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12108 LJN-LTT EXPRESS 08:00 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12137 PUNJAB MAIL 09:35 09:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12138 PUNJAB MAIL 16:50 16:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12143 LTT-SLN SF EXPRESS 07:10 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12144 Sultanpur - Mumbai LTT SF Express 14:30 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12147 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 06:25 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12148 NZM-KOP EXPRESS 17:05 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12155 BHOPAL EXPRESS 21:15 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12156 SHAN-E- BHOPAL EXP 06:25 06:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12161 LASHKAR EXPRESS 05:15 05:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12162 LASHKAR EXPRESS 08:05 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12171 LTT - HW SUPER FAST EXP 20:30 20:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12172 HW - LTT SUPER FAST EXP 10:20 10:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12173 LTT-CNB EXPRESS 04:55 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12174 UDYOG NAGRI EXP 16:25 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12183 BPL-PBH SUF EXP Source 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12184 PBH-BPL SUF EXP 08:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12185 REWANCHAL EXP 22:12 22:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12186 REWA-HBJ REWANCHAL EXP 05:35 05:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12191 SHRIDHAM SUPER FAST EXP 01:05 01:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12192 JBP NDLS SUP EX 23:42 23:47 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12197 BPL-GWL-INTERCITY Source 15:30 2S M T W T F S S
12198 GWL-BPL-INTERCITY 15:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
12405 GONDWANA EXPRES 19:40 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12406 NZM BSL EXPRESS 02:10 02:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12409 GONDWANA EXPRESS 19:40 19:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
12410 GONDWANA EXPRES 02:15 02:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12421 NED-ASR SUPERFAST EXPRESS 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12422 ASR-NED SUPERFAST EXPRESS 10:45 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12433 RAJDHANI EXP 02:00 02:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12434 NZM-MAS RAJDHANI EXP 23:55 00:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12437 RAJDHANI EXP 02:00 02:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12438 NZM SC RJDHNI 23:55 00:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12439 RNC NDLS RAJDHANI EXPRESS 00:20 00:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12440 NDLS RNC RAJ EXP 10:45 10:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12441 BSP NDLS RAJ EX 02:00 02:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12442 NDLS-BSP 23:55 00:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12485 NED SGNR EXPRES 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12486 SGNR NED EXPRESS 10:45 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 00:00 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. 21:05 21:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 00:00 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12533 PUSHPAK EXP 05:50 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12534 PUSHPAK EXPRESS 20:55 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12541 GKP LTT SUP EXP 13:40 13:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12542 LTT-GKP-SUPER-FAST 01:05 01:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12589 GKP-SC EXP 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12590 SC-GKP EXP 00:00 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12591 GKP-SBC EXP 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12592 GORAKHPUR EXP 00:00 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12593 LJN-BPL-EXP 09:35 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12594 LJN GARIB RATH Source 00:10 3A M T W T F S S
12611 MAS-NZM GARIB RATH EXP 02:00 02:10 3A M T W T F S S
12612 NZM-MAS GARIB RATH EXP 23:55 00:05 3A M T W T F S S
12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP 19:10 19:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12616 G T EXPRESS 05:20 05:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP 02:40 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP 19:40 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12621 TAMIL NADU EXP 20:15 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12622 NDLS-MAS TAMIL NADU EXP 07:45 07:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12625 KERALA EXPRESS 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12626 KERALA EXPRESS 21:45 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12627 SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP 23:30 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12628 NDLS-SBC KARNATAKA EXP 06:45 06:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12629 SAMPARKRANTHI EXPRESS 00:25 00:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12630 SAMPARKRANTHI-EXPRESS 19:20 19:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12641 CAPE- NZM TIRUKKURAL EXP 08:05 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12642 NZM-CAPE THIRUKKURAL EXP 17:49 17:59 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 06:25 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 17:04 17:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12645 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 06:25 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12646 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 17:04 17:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12647 KONGU EXPRESS 03:25 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12648 KONGU EXPRESS 19:00 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12649 SAMPARK KRANTI 23:00 23:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12650 KTK SMPRK K EXP 16:05 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12651 MDU-NZM EXP 08:05 08:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12652 NZM-MDU EXP. 17:50 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12687 MDU-DDN/CDG EXP 09:40 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12688 DDN MDU SF EXP 01:45 01:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12707 TPTY-NZM AP SAMPRK KRANTI 08:05 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12708 AP SMPRK KRANTI 17:48 17:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12715 SACHKHAND EXP 00:50 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS 00:10 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12719 AII HYB SF EXP 06:10 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12720 HYB-AII EXP 14:00 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12721 HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP 16:40 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS 10:05 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12723 TELANGANA EXP 21:55 22:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12724 TELANGANA EXP 03:20 03:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12779 GOA EXPRESS 19:20 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12780 GOA EXPRESS 01:20 01:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 06:25 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 17:05 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12803 VSKP-NZM SWARNAJAYANTI 06:25 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12804 VSKP SWRN J EXP 17:05 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12807 VSKP-NZM SAMTA EXP. 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12808 SAMTA EXPRESS 19:05 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12853 DURG-BPL AMARKANTAK EXP 10:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12854 BPL-DURG AMARKANTAK EXP Source 15:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12919 MALWA EXPRESS 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12920 MALWA EXPRESS 07:20 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12943 UDYOGKARMI EXP 10:30 10:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12944 UDHYOGKARMI EXP 16:25 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12967 JAIPUR EXP 17:50 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12968 JP CHENNAI EXP 07:05 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12969 CBE JAIPUR EXP 17:50 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12970 JP CBE SUP EXP 07:05 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12975 MYS JP SF EXP 17:50 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12976 JP MYS SF EXP 07:05 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13025 HWH BPL EXPRESS 18:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13026 BPL HOWRAH EXP Source 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14313 LTT-BE EXPRESS 22:20 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14314 LTT-BE EXPRESS 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14319 INDB BARELLY EXP 21:50 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14320 BE-IND EXPRESS 04:30 04:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14623 PATALKOT EXP 16:50 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14624 PATALKOT EXP 00:35 00:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15015 GKP YPR EXPRESS 22:00 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP 18:40 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15023 GKP-YPR-EXP 02:55 03:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15024 YPR GKP EXP 03:20 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15029 GKP-PUNE-EXP 09:20 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15030 PUNE-GKP-EXP 04:25 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 09:55 10:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 02:55 03:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
16093 LUCKNOW EXP 09:55 10:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
16094 LJN MAS EXP 02:55 03:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 09:15 09:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 01:50 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 09:15 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 02:55 03:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16863 BGKT-MQ WKLY EXP 09:50 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16864 MQ-BGKT 22:20 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17019 JP-HYB EXPRESS 06:10 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17020 HYB-JP EXP 14:00 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18233 INDB-BSP NARMADA EXP 23:20 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18234 NARMADA EXP PSG 04:05 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18235 BILASPUR EX PAS Source 08:00 SL M T W T F S S
18236 BSP BPL PAS 18:15 Destition SL M T W T F S S
18237 BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP 06:15 06:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 18:45 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18243 BSP BGKT EXPRESS 08:50 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18244 BGKT BSP EXP 21:30 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18245 BSP BKN EXPRESS 08:50 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18246 BKN BSP EXP 21:26 21:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18473 PURI JU EXPRESS 17:55 18:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18474 JU PURI EXPRESS 07:05 07:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19301 YESHVANTPUR EXP 01:35 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19302 YPR INDB EXP 23:15 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19313 INDB RJPB EXP 18:35 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19314 INDORE EXPRESS 09:30 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19321 INDB RJPB EXP 18:35 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19322 RJPB INDB EXPRES 09:30 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19323 INTERCITY EXP 10:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
19324 INDB INTERCITY Source 17:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
19413 KOLKATA EXPRESS 06:45 06:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19414 KOAA ADI EXPRESS 19:45 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19711 JP BPL EXP 11:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
19712 BPL JAIPUR EXP Source 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
19713 JP SC EXP 09:25 09:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19714 SC JP EXP 17:50 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22109 LTT NZM AC EXP 02:00 02:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22110 NZM LTT AC EXP 23:30 23:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22161 BHOPAL-DAMOH RAJYA RANI Source 17:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22162 DAMOH-BHOPAL RAJYA RANI 10:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22183 IND DOUBLE DECK 06:12 06:15 CC M T W T F S S
22184 HBJ DOUBLE DECKR 22:55 23:00 CC M T W T F S S
22185 IND DOUBLE DECK Source 14:35 CC M T W T F S S
22186 BPL DOUBLE DECKR 14:05 Destitio CC M T W T F S S
22403 PDY-NDLS WEEKLY EXP 14:35 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22404 NDLS-PDY WEEKLY EXP 10:55 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22415 VSKP NDLS APEXP 07:20 07:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22416 A P EXP 17:25 17:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22455 SNSI KLK SUP EXP 20:30 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22456 KLK-SNSI SUPERFAST TRAIN 10:20 10:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22457 NED-NLDM SUPERFAST EXP 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22458 NLDM-NED SUPERFAST EXPRES 10:45 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22631 MAS-BKN ANURAT WKLY EXP 22:20 22:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22632 BKN-MAS ANURAT WKLY EXP 09:50 10:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 21:00 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX 00:00 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22685 YPR-CDG BI- WEEKLYEXPRESS 00:25 00:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22686 YPR S KRANTI EXP 19:20 19:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22691 RAJDHANI EXP 21:20 21:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22692 BANGLORE RJDHNI 04:30 04:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22693 RAJDHANI EXP 21:20 21:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22694 BANGLORE RAJDHNI 04:30 04:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22909 BL PURI S F EXP 08:10 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22910 PURI VALSAD EXP 06:55 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22911 SHIPRA EXPRESS 04:00 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22912 SHIPRA EXP 20:15 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51827 ET-JHS PASS 22:45 22:55 N/A M T W T F S S
51828 JHS-ET PASS 08:35 08:50 N/A M T W T F S S
54811 BPL JU PASS Source 16:10 SL M T W T F S S
54812 JU BPL PASS 10:50 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
59319 UJN BPL PASS 22:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59320 BHOPAL UJN PASS Source 06:25 SL M T W T F S S
59385 INDB- CWA PANCHVELLY F/P 18:05 18:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
59386 CWA- INDB PACHVELLY PA 08:35 08:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
59389 IND BPL PASS 05:30 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
59390 BPL INDB PASS Source 22:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
59393 DHD - HBJ PASSENGER 15:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
59394 HBJ- DHD PASSENGER Source 11:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S