DHI CSN MIX PAS Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

51112 - DHI CSN MIX PAS Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Dhule(DHI) Chalisgaon Junction (CSN)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
DHULE DHI Source 0 min 07:50 1 0
MOHADI PRGN LNG MHAD 07:56 1:00 min 07:57 1 3
BORVIHIR BRVR 08:08 1:00 min 08:09 1 14
SHIRUD SHF 08:19 2:00 min 08:21 1 21
MORDAD TANDA MWK 08:30 1:00 min 08:31 1 27
RAJMANE RM 08:37 1:00 min 08:38 1 33
JAMDHA JMD 08:48 2:00 min 08:50 1 42
BHORAS BUDRUKH BFJ 08:57 1:00 min 08:58 1 49
CHALISGAON JN CSN 09:05 0 min Destination 1 56
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 51112 DHI CSN MIX PAS runs from Dhule to Chalisgaon Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

DHI CSN MIX PAS departs from Dhule at 07:50 and reaches to Chalisgaon Junction at 09:05 . It takes 1 Hours 15 Minutes to reach from Dhule to Chalisgaon Junction. The total distance covered by DHI CSN MIX PAS is 56 kilometers.

DHI CSN MIX PAS passes through 9 stations in 1 days to reach from Dhule to Chalisgaon Junction.

51112 DHI CSN MIX PAS has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at SHIRUD . 51112 DHI CSN MIX PAS arrives at SHIRUD  on 08:19 and departs at 08:21 . You can get down at SHIRUD to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 51112 DHI CSN MIX PAS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the DHI CSN MIX PAS ?

. 51112 DHI CSN MIX PAS starts from Dhule

. What is the time taken by DHI CSN MIX PAS to reach from Dhule to Chalisgaon Junction ?

. 51112 DHI CSN MIX PAS takes 1 Hours 15 Minutes approx to reach from Dhule to Chalisgaon Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of DHI CSN MIX PAS train is 2 minutes at SHIRUD .

. What is the train schedule of DHI CSN MIX PAS ?

. DHI CSN MIX PAS departs from Dhule at 07:50 and reaches at Chalisgaon Junction by 09:05.

Related train running from Dhule(DHI)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
51111 CSN DHI MIX PAS 07:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51112 DHI CSN MIX PAS Source 07:50 N/A M T W T F S S
51113 CSN DHI MIX PAS 11:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51114 DHI CSN MIX PAS Source 11:40 N/A M T W T F S S
51115 CSN DHI MIX PAS 14:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51116 DHI-CSN PASSGR Source 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
51119 CSN-DHI PASSENGER 18:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Chalisgaon Junction (CSN)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01015 LTT GKP SPL 06:08 06:10 2S M T W T F S S
01016 KUSHINAGAR SPL 18:43 18:45 2S M T W T F S S
01039 KOP GONDIA SPL 05:58 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01040 G KOP EXP SPL 19:32 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01057 CSMT ASR SPECIAL 05:03 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01061 LTT DBG SPL 17:03 17:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01061 LTT DBG SPL 17:03 17:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01071 LTT BSB SPL 18:48 18:50 2S M T W T F S S
01072 KAMAYANI EXP SPL 16:33 16:35 2S M T W T F S S
01077 PUNE JAT SPL 00:08 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01078 JHELUM COVID 08:18 08:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01136 PUNE BSL EXP 17:59 18:00 2S M T W T F S S
01417 NGP HUMSAFAR SPL 04:34 04:35 3A M T W T F S S
02035 PUNE NGP SF SPL 00:43 00:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02036 NGP PUNE SF SPL 01:43 01:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02041 NGP HUMSAFAR SPL 04:34 04:35 3A M T W T F S S
02105 CSMT G SF SPL 00:18 00:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02106 G CSMT SF SPL 00:43 00:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02106 G CSMT SF SPL 00:43 00:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02137 CSMT FZR SPL 01:03 01:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02138 PUNJAB MAIL SPL 01:03 01:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02169 CSMT NGP SF SPL 20:38 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02170 NGP CSMT SF SPL 05:28 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02193 CSMT BSB SUP SPL 05:39 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02194 MAHANAGARI SPL 05:09 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02239 PUNE AJNI AC SPL 04:34 04:35 3A M T W T F S S
02240 AJNI PUNE AC SPL 03:49 03:50 3A M T W T F S S
02321 HWH CSMT SPL 06:09 06:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02322 CSMT HWH SPL 03:38 03:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02537 GKP LTT SPL 18:43 18:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02538 LTT GKP SUP SPL 06:08 06:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL 16:43 16:45 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02716 ASR NED EXP SPL 06:13 06:15 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02809 CSMT HWH SPL 02:28 02:30 2S M T W T F S S
02810 HWH CSMT SPL 22:28 22:30 2S M T W T F S S
03201 PNBE LTT SPL 03:13 03:15 2S M T W T F S S
03202 LTT PATNA SPL 20:03 20:05 2S M T W T F S S
05017 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 11:53 11:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05018 LTT FESTIVAL SPL 11:08 11:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05018 LTT FESTIVAL SPL 11:08 11:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP 04:13 04:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP 21:08 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11025 BSL-PUNE EXPRESS 01:58 02:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11026 PUNE-BSL EXPRESS 19:40 19:42 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP 07:03 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11040 MAHARASHTRA EXP 19:42 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 04:58 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11058 ASR CSTM EXP 21:00 21:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11061 DARBHANGA EXP 17:15 17:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11071 KAMAYANI EXPRESS 17:43 17:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11072 KAMAYANI EXPRES 16:13 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS 00:13 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS 06:48 06:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11093 MAHANAGARI EXP 05:47 05:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11094 MAHANAGARI EXP 07:52 07:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12105 VIDARBHA EXPRESS 00:18 00:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12106 VIDARBHA EXPRES 00:38 00:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12135 PUNE-NGP EXPRESS 00:43 00:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12136 NGP-PUNE EXPRESS 02:08 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12137 PUNJAB MAIL 01:03 01:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12138 PUNJAB MAIL 00:59 01:01 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12139 SEVAGRAM EXP 20:38 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12140 SEVAGRAM EXP 05:28 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 04:24 04:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12322 KOLKATA MAIL 03:10 03:12 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12715 SACHKHAND EXP 16:43 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS 07:53 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12809 HOWRAH MAIL 02:03 02:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 22:38 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13201 RJPB LTT EXP 03:54 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13202 LTT RJPB EXP 03:48 03:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15017 GORAKHPUR EXP 11:53 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15018 GKP LTT EXP 11:53 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX 03:33 03:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 22:14 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
21028 MUMBAI MAIL 07:03 07:05 SL M T W T F S S
51111 CSN DHI MIX PAS Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
51112 DHI CSN MIX PAS 09:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51113 CSN DHI MIX PAS Source 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
51114 DHI CSN MIX PAS 12:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51115 CSN DHI MIX PAS Source 13:40 N/A M T W T F S S
51116 DHI-CSN PASSGR 16:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51119 CSN-DHI PASSENGER Source 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
51153 MUMBAI BSL PASS 14:28 14:33 N/A M T W T F S S
51154 BSL MUMBAI PASS 09:40 09:45 N/A M T W T F S S
51181 DVL-BSL PASSENGER 07:39 07:40 N/A M T W T F S S
51182 BSL-DVL PASSENGER 19:31 19:32 N/A M T W T F S S