DHNE PASS Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Guntur Junction(GNT) Dhone Junction (DHNE)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
GUNTUR JN GNT Source 0 min 12:10 1 0
NALLAPADU NLPD 12:21 1:00 min 12:22 1 5
PERECHERLA PRCA 12:30 1:00 min 12:31 1 11
PHIRANGIPURAM PPM 12:40 1:00 min 12:41 1 21
NUDURUPADU NDPU 12:48 1:00 min 12:49 1 28
SATULUR STUR 12:55 1:00 min 12:56 1 34
NARASARAOPET NRT 13:12 2:00 min 13:14 1 45
MUNUMAKA MUK 13:21 1:00 min 13:22 1 53
SANTAMAGULUR SAB 13:29 1:00 min 13:30 1 62
VELLALCHERUVU HALT VLE 13:36 1:00 min 13:37 1 65
SAVALYAPURAM SYM 13:46 1:00 min 13:47 1 73
VINUKONDA VKN 14:00 2:00 min 14:02 1 83
CHEEKATEEGALPLM CEM 14:09 1:00 min 14:10 1 90
GUNDALUKAMMA GKM 14:19 1:00 min 14:20 1 96
KURICHEDU KCD 14:31 1:00 min 14:32 1 107
POTLAPADU POO 14:38 1:00 min 14:39 1 114
DONAKONDA DKD 15:00 2:00 min 15:02 1 120
GAJJELAKONDA GJJ 15:13 1:00 min 15:14 1 131
MARKAPUR ROAD MRK 15:31 1:00 min 15:32 1 144
TARLUPADU TLU 15:44 1:00 min 15:45 1 156
CUMBUM CBM 15:58 2:00 min 16:00 1 170
JGMBLA KSHNPRM JBK 16:11 1:00 min 16:12 1 177
SOMIDEVIPALLE SDV 16:23 1:00 min 16:24 1 189
GUDIMETTA GMA 16:30 1:00 min 16:31 1 193
GIDDALUR GID 16:55 2:00 min 16:57 1 204
KISTAMSETTIPALI KSTE 17:03 1:00 min 17:04 1 209
DIGUVAMETTA DMT 17:29 1:00 min 17:30 1 215
GAZULAPALLI GZL 18:09 1:00 min 18:10 1 243
NANDYAL NDL 19:00 5:00 min 19:05 1 257
PANYAM PNM 19:19 1:00 min 19:20 1 272
KRISHNAMA KONA KEF 19:31 1:00 min 19:32 1 282
B CEMENT NAGAR BEY 19:54 1:00 min 19:55 1 291
BETAMCHERLA BMH 20:09 1:00 min 20:10 1 297
RANGAPURAM RGM 20:24 1:00 min 20:25 1 308
MALKAPURAM MLK 20:39 1:00 min 20:40 1 320
DHONE DHNE 21:25 0 min Destination 1 333

Train 57328 DHNE PASS runs from Guntur Junction to Dhone Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

DHNE PASS departs from Guntur Junction at 12:10 and reaches to Dhone Junction at 21:25 . It takes 9 Hours 15 Minutes to reach from Guntur Junction to Dhone Junction. The total distance covered by DHNE PASS is 333 kilometers.

DHNE PASS passes through 36 stations in 1 days to reach from Guntur Junction to Dhone Junction.

57328 DHNE PASS has a maximum halt time of 5 minutes at NANDYAL . 57328 DHNE PASS arrives at NANDYAL  on 19:00 and departs at 19:05 . You can get down at NANDYAL to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
NANDYAL 5 Minutes
Food Options in 57328 DHNE PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the DHNE PASS ?

. 57328 DHNE PASS starts from Guntur Junction

. What is the time taken by DHNE PASS to reach from Guntur Junction to Dhone Junction ?

. 57328 DHNE PASS takes 9 Hours 15 Minutes approx to reach from Guntur Junction to Dhone Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of DHNE PASS train is 5 minutes at NANDYAL .

. What is the train schedule of DHNE PASS ?

. DHNE PASS departs from Guntur Junction at 12:10 and reaches at Dhone Junction by 21:25.

Related train running from Guntur Junction(GNT)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02063 PURI YPR SPL 06:10 06:15 3A M T W T F S S
02064 PURI GARIB RATH 12:10 12:20 3A M T W T F S S
02203 VSKP SC AC SPL 01:17 01:19 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02204 VSKP FESTVL SPL 23:53 23:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02513 GHY FESTVL SPL 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02514 GHY SC SPECIAL 21:25 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02603 MAS HYB EXP 23:40 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02604 HYB MAS SPL 22:00 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02703 HWH SC SPL 05:15 05:20 2S M T W T F S S
02704 SC HWH SPL 20:20 20:30 2S M T W T F S S
02705 SC FESTVL SPL Source 15:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02706 GNT FESTIVL SPL 14:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02733 LPI FESTVL SPL 00:25 00:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02733 LPI FESTVL SPL 00:25 00:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02734 TPTY FESTVL SPL 22:45 22:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02747 VKB FESTVL SPL Source 05:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02748 GNT FESTVL SPL 21:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02783 VSKP SC AC SPL 01:55 02:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02784 SC VSKP AC SPL 02:25 02:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02795 BZA LPI SPL 18:15 18:17 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02796 LPI BZA SPL 09:23 09:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02831 VSKP LPI SPL 13:20 13:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02832 VSKP FESTVL SPL 11:45 11:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02882 BBS PUNE SPL 10:40 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06571 YPR HWH SPL 17:20 17:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06572 HWH YPR EXP 10:35 10:40 SL M T W T F S S
06577 YPR GHY SPL 12:10 12:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06578 GHY YPR SPECIAL 12:05 12:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07015 BBS SC SPL 01:10 01:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07016 SC BBS SPL 21:35 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07149 Secunderabad - Guwahati Special 12:40 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07150 Guwahati - Secunderabad - Train 01:55 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07201 GNT SC SPL Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
07202 SC GNT SPL 21:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
07203 BVC COA SPECIAL 12:35 12:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07204 COA BVC SPL 09:45 09:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07211 MTM YPR SPL 18:25 18:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07211 MTM YPR SPL 18:25 18:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07212 YPR MTM EXP 03:45 03:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07215 DMM FESTVL SPL 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07216 BZA FESTVL SPL 04:55 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07221 COA LTT SPL 13:50 13:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07222 LTT COA SPECIAL 07:20 07:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07225 UBL FESTVL SPL 20:30 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07226 UBL BZA FEST SPL 03:10 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07229 TVC SC EXPRESS 06:25 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07229 TVC SC EXPRESS 06:25 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07230 TVC FESTVL SPL 17:00 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07231 NS NSL SPL 15:05 15:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07232 NSL NS EXP 04:35 04:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07239 VSKP FESTVL SPL Source 08:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07240 GNT FESTVL SPL 15:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
07243 RGDA FESTVL SPL Source 23:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07244 RGDA GNT SPL 04:15 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07251 KCG FESTVL SPL Source 19:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07252 GNT FESTIVAL SPL 06:45 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07255 LPI FESTIVL SPL 23:15 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07256 NS FESTVL SPL 02:35 02:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07256 NS FESTVL SPL 02:35 02:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07273 VSKP DMM SPL 00:15 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07274 DMM VSKP SPL 00:30 00:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07625 RAL FESTIVL SPL 03:20 03:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07626 KCG FESTIVL SPL 23:50 23:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08047 HWH VSG SPL 19:55 20:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08048 VSG HWH SPL 01:20 01:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08463 BBS SBC SPL 20:15 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08463 BBS SBC SPL 20:15 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08464 SBC BBS EXP 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12603 HYDERABAD EXP 23:55 00:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12604 CHENNAI EXP 22:10 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12703 HWH-SC FALAKNUMA EXP 04:10 04:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12704 SC-HWH FALAKNUMA EXP 20:25 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12705 GNT SC EXP Source 15:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12706 SC-GNT INTERCITY EXP 14:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12733 TPTY-SC NARAYANADRI EXP 00:45 01:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12734 SC-TPTY NARAYANADRI EXP 22:55 23:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12747 GNT-VKB PALANAD EXP Source 05:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12748 VKB-GNT PALANAD EXP 21:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12805 VSKP-SC JANMABHOOMI 13:20 13:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12806 JANMABHOOMI EXP 11:50 12:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17015 VISAKHA EXPRESS 01:30 01:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17016 VISAKHA EXP 21:40 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17201 GNT-SC GOLCONDA EXP Source 06:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17202 SC-GNT GOLCONDA EXP 21:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
17203 BVC-CCT EXP 15:45 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17204 COA-BVC EXP 09:50 09:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17211 MTM-YPR KONDAVEEDU EXP 18:25 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17212 YPR-MTM KONDAVEEDU EXP 03:45 03:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17221 COA-LTT EXP 13:55 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17222 LTT COA EXPRESS 07:25 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17225 BZA-UBL AMARAVATI EXP 20:35 20:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17226 AMARAVATI EXP 03:25 03:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17229 KCVL-HYB SABARI EXP 07:05 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17230 SABARI EXP 17:00 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17231 NS-NSL EXP 15:20 15:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17232 NSL-NS EXP 04:25 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17239 GNT-VSKP SIMHADRI EXP Source 08:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17240 SIMHADRI EXPRESS 15:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
17255 NS HYDRABAD EXP 23:25 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17256 NARASAPUR EXP 02:58 03:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18047 AMARAVATHI EXP 19:40 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18048 VSG HWH AMARAVATI EXPRESS 01:20 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18463 BBS-SBC PRASHANTI 20:15 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18464 SBC-BBS PRASANTHI 04:50 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22831 HWH SSPN EXPRESS 11:45 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22832 SRISATYASAIPRASANTONILAYA 17:25 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22881 PUNE-BBS S/F WEEKLY 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22882 BBS-PUNE S/F WEEKLY 11:45 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22883 PURI YPR G RATH 06:05 06:20 3A M T W T F S S
22884 YPR-PURI GARIBRATH WEEKLY 12:10 12:20 3A M T W T F S S
56501 BZA-UBL PASS 08:10 08:20 SL M T W T F S S
56502 UBL-BZA PASS 17:10 17:20 SL M T W T F S S
56503 YPR-BZA PASS 04:15 04:20 SL M T W T F S S
56504 BZA-YPR PASS 21:50 22:00 SL M T W T F S S
57305 KCG-GNT PASS 08:45 Destition SL M T W T F S S
57306 GNT-KCG PASS Source 17:30 SL M T W T F S S
57309 PASS 16:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57310 PASS Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57311 RAL PASS 05:55 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57312 MRK GNT PASS 13:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57315 TEL PASS Source 21:05 N/A M T W T F S S
57318 BVRM PASS 09:15 09:25 N/A M T W T F S S
57325 GNT PASS 22:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57326 KCG PASS Source 05:15 N/A M T W T F S S
57327 GNT PASS 15:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57328 DHNE PASS Source 12:10 N/A M T W T F S S
57329 PASS 03:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57330 PAAS Source 01:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57381 NS PASS Source 16:35 N/A M T W T F S S
57382 GNT PASS 11:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57619 RAL-SC PASS 23:15 23:20 SL M T W T F S S
57620 KCG-RAL PASS 04:10 04:15 SL M T W T F S S
57651 SC RAL PASSENGE 18:00 18:05 2S M T W T F S S
57652 RAL SC PASSENGE 09:10 09:20 2S M T W T F S S
67254 PUSHPULL 09:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
67255 PUSHPULL Source 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
67258 PUSHPULL 18:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
67259 PUSHPULL Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
67273 PUSHPULL 13:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
67274 PUSHPULL Source 14:10 N/A M T W T F S S
77221 PASS 07:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77222 PASS Source 07:25 N/A M T W T F S S
77223 PASS 10:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77224 PASS Source 11:05 N/A M T W T F S S
77229 PASS 19:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77230 PASS Source 20:10 N/A M T W T F S S
77282 TEL-GNT 11:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77283 GNT-BZA Source 12:10 N/A M T W T F S S
77284 BZA-GNT 16:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77285 GNT-TEL Source 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
77288 TEL-GNT 21:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77289 GNT-BZA Source 21:10 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Dhone Junction (DHNE)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02063 PURI YPR SPL 12:23 12:25 3A M T W T F S S
02064 PURI GARIB RATH 05:44 05:45 3A M T W T F S S
02139 YPR JBP EXP 22:45 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02140 JBP YPR SPL 07:15 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02251 YPRKRBA FEST SPL 05:40 05:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02252 KRBA YPR SF SPL 07:15 07:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02683 YPR LKO FEST SPL 05:40 05:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02684 YPR FESTIVL SPL 07:15 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02765 AMI FESTVL SPL 22:48 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02766 FESTIVAL SPL 22:38 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02769 SC FESTVL SPL 22:43 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02770 TPTY FESTVL SPL 22:40 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02777 MAQ FESTVL SPL 11:10 11:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02778 MAQ KCG FESTSPL 17:35 17:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02781 NZM FESTVL SPL 11:35 11:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02782 NZM TPTY SPL 14:35 14:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02785 MYS FESTVL SPL 23:35 23:40 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02786 MYS KCG FEST SPL 00:35 00:40 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02797 CTO FESTVL SPL 01:10 01:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02798 KCG FESTIVL SPL 01:10 01:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02975 MYS JP EXP 20:38 20:40 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02976 JP MYSORE EXP 05:30 05:35 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06077 CBE NZM FESTSPL 05:40 05:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06078 NZM CBE FEST SPL 14:15 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06571 YPR HWH SPL 10:58 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06572 HWH YPR EXP 17:28 17:30 SL M T W T F S S
06577 YPR GHY SPL 04:43 04:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06578 GHY YPR SPECIAL 19:58 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06733 RMM OKHA FESTSPL 17:40 17:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06734 RMM FESTIVAL SPL 00:00 00:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07021 VSG FESTIVAL SPL 15:28 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07022 HYB FESTI SPL 23:40 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07211 MTM YPR SPL 01:19 01:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07212 YPR MTM EXP 21:08 21:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07225 UBL FESTVL SPL 04:04 04:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07226 UBL BZA FEST SPL 19:48 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07251 KCG FESTVL SPL 02:20 02:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07252 GNT FESTIVAL SPL 22:20 22:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07273 VSKP DMM SPL 08:35 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07274 DMM VSKP SPL 17:00 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07603 YNK FESTVL SPL 02:20 02:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07604 YNK KCG FEST SPL 23:30 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07615 MDU FESTIVAL SPL 11:13 11:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07616 MDU KCG FESTSPL 07:13 07:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07651 CGL KCG EXPRESS 02:20 02:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07652 KCG CGL SPL 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08047 HWH VSG SPL 02:33 02:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08048 VSG HWH SPL 18:48 18:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08463 BBS SBC SPL 03:19 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08464 SBC BBS EXP 21:29 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12193 YPR-JBP WEEKLY EXP 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12194 JBP-YPR WEEKLY EXP 07:00 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12251 WAINGANGA EXPRESS 05:35 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12252 WAINGANGA EXPRESS 07:00 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12647 KONGU EXPRESS 05:35 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12648 KONGU EXPRESS 17:25 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12707 TPTY-NZM AP SAMPRK KRANTI 11:55 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12708 AP SMPRK KRANTI 14:55 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12765 TPTY-AMI EXP 22:48 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12766 AMI-TPTY EXP 22:35 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12769 TPTY-SC SEVEN HILLS EXP 22:45 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12770 SC-TPTY SEVEN HILLS EXP 22:35 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12785 KCG-SBC EXP 23:35 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12786 KACHEGUDA EXP 00:35 00:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12797 KCG-CTO VENKATADRI EXP 01:05 01:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12798 CTO-KCG VENKATADRI EXP 01:08 01:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12975 MYS JP SF EXP 20:33 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12976 JP MYS SF EXP 04:50 04:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16003 MAS NSL EXPRESS 17:14 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16004 NSL-MAS WKLY EXP 07:00 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16353 KCG NCJ EXP 20:35 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16354 NCJ-KCG KACHEGUDA EXP 08:10 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16569 YPR KCG EXP 21:15 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16570 KCG-YPR TRI WEEKLY EXP 19:20 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16733 RMM-OKHA EXPRESS 18:05 18:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16734 OKHA-RMM EXP 23:15 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17211 MTM-YPR KONDAVEEDU EXP 00:58 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17212 YPR-MTM KONDAVEEDU EXP 21:18 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17225 BZA-UBL AMARAVATI EXP 04:00 04:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17226 AMARAVATI EXP 20:08 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17603 KCG-YPR EXP 02:00 02:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17604 YPR-KCG EXP 23:30 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17605 MAQ-KCG EXP 18:05 18:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17606 KCG-MAQ EXP 11:10 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17615 KCG-MDU EXP 11:10 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17616 KACHEGUDA EXP 08:10 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17651 KACHEGUDA EXP 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17652 KCG-CGL EXP 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18047 AMARAVATHI EXP 02:40 02:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18048 VSG HWH AMARAVATI EXPRESS 18:38 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18463 BBS-SBC PRASHANTI 02:58 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18464 SBC-BBS PRASANTHI 21:48 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22683 YPR-LKO WEEKLY EXPRESS 05:35 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22684 LKO-YPR WEEKLY EXP 07:00 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22831 HWH SSPN EXPRESS 18:08 18:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22832 SRISATYASAIPRASANTONILAYA 10:58 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22883 PURI YPR G RATH 12:35 12:40 3A M T W T F S S
22884 YPR-PURI GARIBRATH WEEKLY 05:25 05:30 3A M T W T F S S
56501 BZA-UBL PASS 18:00 18:05 SL M T W T F S S
56502 UBL-BZA PASS 08:15 08:20 SL M T W T F S S
56503 YPR-BZA PASS 18:25 18:30 SL M T W T F S S
56504 BZA-YPR PASS 06:10 06:12 SL M T W T F S S
57305 KCG-GNT PASS 22:00 22:20 SL M T W T F S S
57306 GNT-KCG PASS 02:20 02:50 SL M T W T F S S
57325 GNT PASS 13:20 13:40 N/A M T W T F S S
57326 KCG PASS 13:35 14:05 N/A M T W T F S S
57327 GNT PASS Source 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
57328 DHNE PASS 21:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57422 DHNE PASS 13:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57425 PASSENGER 17:05 17:10 N/A M T W T F S S
57426 GTL-KCG-PASSENGER 07:30 07:35 N/A M T W T F S S
57439 *GY- DHNE PASSENGER 16:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57440 DHNE-GY PASSENGER Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57467 GTL PASS 09:10 09:15 N/A M T W T F S S
57468 KRNT PASS Source 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
57469 DHNE PASS 20:05 20:10 N/A M T W T F S S
57470 KRNT PASS 06:10 06:15 N/A M T W T F S S
77695 NDL-KRNT DMU 08:20 08:25 N/A M T W T F S S
77696 KRNT-NDL SPL 19:00 19:30 N/A M T W T F S S