DHURI -SSA PASS Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Dhuri Junction(DUI) Sirsa (SSA)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
DHURI JN DUI Source 0 min 05:00 1 0
BAHADUR SINGH W BSS 05:09 2:00 min 05:11 1 8
SANGRUR SAG 05:28 2:00 min 05:30 1 16
BHARUR BZ 05:38 2:00 min 05:40 1 23
SUNAM UDHAM SINGH WA SFMU 05:46 2:00 min 05:48 1 29
CHAJLI CJL 05:58 2:00 min 06:00 1 38
GOVINDGARH KHKR GGKR 06:08 2:00 min 06:10 1 44
LEHRA GAGA LHA 06:16 2:00 min 06:18 1 50
GURNAY GRN 06:28 2:00 min 06:30 1 59
JAKHAL JN JHL 06:42 5:00 min 06:47 1 66
KUDNI KUDN 06:53 2:00 min 06:55 1 74
JMLPR SHAIKHAN JPS 07:00 2:00 min 07:02 1 79
PIRTHALA LLAUDA PLT 07:10 2:00 min 07:12 1 87
GAJUWALA GJW 07:18 2:00 min 07:20 1 93
UKLANA UKN 07:27 2:00 min 07:29 1 101
DAULATPUR HRYNA DULP 07:36 2:00 min 07:38 1 107
BARWALA BXC 07:46 2:00 min 07:48 1 116
DHANSU DNX 08:02 2:00 min 08:04 1 136
RAIPUR HARIYANA JN. RPHR 08:10 2:00 min 08:12 1 142
HISAR HSR 09:00 35:00 min 09:35 1 148
JAKHODLKHERA JKHI 09:48 2:00 min 09:50 1 164
MANDI ADAMPUR ADR 10:02 2:00 min 10:04 1 177
BHATTU BHT 10:19 2:00 min 10:21 1 194
DING DING 10:32 2:00 min 10:34 1 205
SUCHAN KOTLI SHN 10:44 2:00 min 10:46 1 215
BAJEKAN BJKN 10:56 1:00 min 10:57 1 223
SIRSA SSA 11:15 0 min Destination 1 229

Train 54632 DHURI -SSA PASS runs from Dhuri Junction to Sirsa on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

DHURI -SSA PASS departs from Dhuri Junction at 05:00 and reaches to Sirsa at 11:15 . It takes 6 Hours 15 Minutes to reach from Dhuri Junction to Sirsa. The total distance covered by DHURI -SSA PASS is 229 kilometers.

DHURI -SSA PASS passes through 27 stations in 1 days to reach from Dhuri Junction to Sirsa.

54632 DHURI -SSA PASS has a maximum halt time of 35 minutes at HISAR . 54632 DHURI -SSA PASS arrives at HISAR  on 09:00 and departs at 09:35 . You can get down at HISAR to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
JAKHAL JN 5 Minutes
HISAR 35 Minutes
Food Options in 54632 DHURI -SSA PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the DHURI -SSA PASS ?

. 54632 DHURI -SSA PASS starts from Dhuri Junction

. What is the time taken by DHURI -SSA PASS to reach from Dhuri Junction to Sirsa ?

. 54632 DHURI -SSA PASS takes 6 Hours 15 Minutes approx to reach from Dhuri Junction to Sirsa.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of DHURI -SSA PASS train is 35 minutes at HISAR .

. What is the train schedule of DHURI -SSA PASS ?

. DHURI -SSA PASS departs from Dhuri Junction at 05:00 and reaches at Sirsa by 11:15.

Related train running from Dhuri Junction(DUI)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01057 CSMT ASR SPECIAL 10:45 10:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01449 JBP SVDK SPECIAL 01:57 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01450 SVDK JBP SPL 07:30 07:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02439 NED SGNR SPL 14:48 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02440 SGNR NED SF SPL 18:23 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02455 DEE BKN SPL 03:00 03:02 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02456 BKN DEE SPL 02:38 02:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02485 NED SGNR SF SPL 14:48 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02486 SGNR NED SPL 18:23 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02751 JAT FESTVL SPL 15:55 16:10 3A M T W T F S S
02752 NED FESTIVAL SPL 11:48 11:50 3A M T W T F S S
04507 DLI FKA EXP SPL 19:15 19:17 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04508 FKA DLI EXP SPL 06:43 06:45 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04525 UMB SGNR SPL 07:15 07:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04526 UMB INTER SPL 17:50 17:52 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04711 HW SGNR SPL 20:13 20:15 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04712 SGNR HW SPL 08:08 08:10 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04887 BME FESTIVL SPL 01:43 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04888 RKSH FESTVL SPL 01:37 01:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04997 BSB BTI SPL 14:55 14:57 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04998 BTI BSB SPL 22:30 22:32 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06787 TEN SVDK SPL 01:57 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06788 SVDK TEN SPL 07:30 07:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09027 FESTIVAL SF SPL 15:50 16:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09028 BDTS FESTIVL SPL 11:47 11:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09241 INDB UHP SPL 15:00 15:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09242 UHP INDB SF SPL 18:05 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09613 ASR FESTIVAL SPL 05:48 05:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09614 ASR AII FEST SPL 21:25 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09803 KOTA SVDK SPL 04:45 04:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09804 SVDK KOTA SPL 07:30 07:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 11:45 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11058 ASR CSTM EXP 13:01 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11449 JBP-SVDK EXP 04:48 04:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11450 SVDK-JBP EXP 06:35 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12037 NDLS-LDH SHATABDI EXP 11:17 11:19 1A CC M T W T F S S
12038 LDH NDLS SHTBDI 17:33 17:35 1A CC M T W T F S S
12421 NED-ASR SUPERFAST EXPRESS 18:18 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12422 ASR-NED SUPERFAST EXPRESS 18:15 18:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12439 RNC NDLS RAJDHANI EXPRESS 18:20 18:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12440 NDLS RNC RAJ EXP 18:28 18:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12455 DEE BKN SF EXP 02:39 02:41 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12456 BKN-DEE EXPRESS 02:33 02:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12485 NED SGNR EXPRES 18:20 18:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12486 SGNR NED EXPRESS 18:30 18:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14035 DLI PTK EXPRESS 03:53 04:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14036 DHAULADHAR EXP 03:55 04:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14501 BTI JAT EXP 23:03 23:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
14502 JAT BTI EXP 07:37 07:42 3A SL M T W T F S S
14525 UMB - SGNR INTERCITY EXP 07:15 07:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14526 SGNR - UMB INTERCITY EXP 17:55 17:57 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14711 HW SGNR EXP 19:57 20:07 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14712 SGNR HW EXP 08:13 08:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14713 SGNR JAT EXP 18:30 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14714 JAT SGNR EXP 12:30 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14731 DLI FKA EXP 20:14 20:23 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14732 FKA DLI EXP 06:43 06:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14887 KLK BME EXPRESS 01:35 01:47 3A SL M T W T F S S
14888 BARMER KLK EXP 01:42 01:47 3A SL M T W T F S S
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 04:50 04:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 06:35 07:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 04:48 04:53 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 06:25 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 04:48 04:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 06:35 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19027 VIVEK EXPRESS 17:25 17:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19028 VIVEK EXPRESS 15:10 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19613 AJMER ASR EXP 05:43 05:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19614 ASR AII EXP 21:25 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19803 KOTA-SVDK WEEKLY EXP 04:48 04:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19804 SVDK-KOTA WEEKLY EXP 06:35 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54053 JHL LDH PASS 06:55 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54054 LUDHINA JHL PASS 20:25 20:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54551 UMB - BTI PASS 15:04 15:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54552 BTI - UMB PASS 09:34 09:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54553 UMB - DUI PASS 18:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54555 DUI - BTI PASS Source 06:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54556 BTI - UMB PASS 20:02 20:04 N/A M T W T F S S
54601 HSR-ASR PASSENGER 04:20 04:25 SL M T W T F S S
54602 ASR-HSR PASSENGER 22:15 22:30 SL M T W T F S S
54603 HSR-LDH PASSENGER 08:00 08:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54604 LDH-HSR PASSENGER 16:08 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54605 HSR-LDH PASSENGER 12:10 12:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54606 LDH-HSR PASSENGER 19:03 19:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54631 DUI JHL HSR PASS 21:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54632 DHURI -SSA PASS Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54633 SIRSA- LUDHINA PASS 17:00 17:07 N/A M T W T F S S
54634 LDH HSR PASS 07:23 07:25 N/A M T W T F S S
54635 HISAR LUDHINA PASS 20:05 20:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54636 LUDHINA HISAR PASS 11:10 11:22 N/A M T W T F S S
54757 UMB-SGNR PASSENGER 08:57 09:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54758 SGNR-UMB PASSENGER 16:05 16:25 N/A M T W T F S S
54765 DUI-BTI PASSENGER Source 03:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54766 BTI-DUI PASSENGER 22:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Sirsa (SSA)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
04731 DLI BTI SPL 19:30 19:35 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04732 KISAN EXP SPL 06:25 06:35 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04733 RE SGNR SPL 18:15 18:20 SL 2S M T W T F S S
04734 SGNR RE SPL 05:45 05:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09415 ADI SVDK SPECIAL 15:30 15:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09416 SVDK ADI SPL 02:10 02:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09611 AII ASR FEST SPL 04:00 04:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09612 AII FESTIVL SPL 22:49 22:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14519 KISAN EXPRESS 20:21 20:26 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14520 KISAN EXPRESS 08:05 08:08 CC 2S M T W T F S S
19415 ADI SVDK EXPRESS 15:35 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19416 SVDK ADI EXP 02:10 02:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19611 AJMER ASR EXP 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19612 ASR AJMER EXP 23:32 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54043 JIND -HSR PASSENGER 22:55 23:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54044 HSR-JIND PASS. 06:40 06:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54632 DHURI -SSA PASS 10:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54633 SIRSA- LUDHINA PASS Source 11:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54751 RE-SGNR PASSENGER 18:45 18:50 N/A M T W T F S S
54752 SGNR-RE PASSENGER 05:50 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54781 BTI-RE PAASENGER 19:30 19:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54782 RE-BTI PASS 14:25 14:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54783 FKA-RE PASSENGER 14:20 14:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54784 RE-FKA PASSENGER 10:20 10:25 N/A M T W T F S S