DIVA-ROHA PASSENGER Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

71089 - DIVA-ROHA PASSENGER Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes:

DIVA JN(DIVA) ROHA (ROHA)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
DIVA DIVA Source NULL min 9:10 1 0
DATIVLI CABIN DTVL 9:14 1:00 min 9:15 1 1
NILAJE NIIJ 9:20 1:00 min 9:21 1 5
TALOJA PANCHAND TPND 9:31 1:00 min 9:32 1 14
KALAMBOLI GOODS KLMG 9:40 1:00 min 9:41 1 19
PANVEL PNVL 9:50 5:00 min 9:55 1 25
SOMATNE SMNE 10:08 1:00 min 10:09 1 30
APTA APTA 10:22 1:00 min 10:23 1 40
JITE JITE 10:36 1:00 min 10:37 1 50
PEN PEN 10:53 1:00 min 10:54 1 61
KASU KASU 11:08 1:00 min 11:09 1 74
NAGOTHANE NGTN 11:32 1:00 min 11:33 1 88
ROHA ROHA 12:15 NULL min Destination 1 103
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 71089 DIVA-ROHA PASSENGER runs from DIVA JN to ROHA on .

DIVA-ROHA PASSENGER departs from DIVA JN at 9:10 and reaches to ROHA at 12:15 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from DIVA JN to ROHA . The total distance covered by DIVA-ROHA PASSENGER is 103 kilometers.

DIVA-ROHA PASSENGER passes through 13 stations in 1 days to reach from DIVA JN to ROHA .

71089 DIVA-ROHA PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at DIVA . 71089 DIVA-ROHA PASSENGER arrives at DIVA  on Source and departs at 9:10 . You can get down at DIVA to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
PANVEL 5 Minutes
Food Options in 71089 DIVA-ROHA PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the DIVA-ROHA PASSENGER ?

. 71089 DIVA-ROHA PASSENGER starts from DIVA JN

. What is the time taken by DIVA-ROHA PASSENGER to reach from DIVA JN to ROHA ?

. 71089 DIVA-ROHA PASSENGER takes n/a n/a approx to reach from DIVA JN to ROHA .

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of DIVA-ROHA PASSENGER train is NULL minutes at DIVA .

. What is the train schedule of DIVA-ROHA PASSENGER ?

. DIVA-ROHA PASSENGER departs from DIVA JN at 9:10 and reaches at ROHA by 12:15.

Related train running from DIVA JN(DIVA)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
50103 DR-RN PASSENGER 16:15 16:17 2S M T W T F S S
50104 RN-DR PASSENGER 13:18 13:20 2S M T W T F S S
50105 DIVA-SWV SINDHUDURG PASS Source 06:25 2S M T W T F S S
50106 SINDHUDURG PASSENGER 20:10 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
50119 DIVA-PNVL PASSENGER Source 00:20 N/A M T W T F S S
50120 PNVL-DIVA PASSENGER 05:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
71081 BSR-DIVA PASSENGER 13:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
71083 BSR-DIVA PASSENGER 16:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
71084 DIVA-BSR PASSENGER Source 14:33 N/A M T W T F S S
71085 BSR-DIVA PASSENGER 20:07 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
71086 DIVA-BSR PASSENGER Source 17:55 N/A M T W T F S S
71089 DIVA-ROHA PASSENGER Source 09:10 N/A M T W T F S S
71092 ROHA-DIVA PASSENGER 07:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
71093 BSR-DIVA DMU 10:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
71094 DIVA-BSR DMU Source 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
71095 DIVA-ROHA PASSENGER Source 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
71096 ROHA-DIVA PASSENGER 18:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from ROHA (ROHA)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01235 MAO FESTIVAL SPL 07:15 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01237 NGP MAO SPECIAL 07:15 07:20 3A M T W T F S S
01238 MAO NGP SPECIAL 04:30 04:35 3A M T W T F S S
02197 CBE JBP FESTSPL 15:50 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02198 CBE FESTIVAL SPL 05:35 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09001 MMCT SWV SPL 04:45 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
09002 SWV MMCT SPL 21:55 22:10 N/A M T W T F S S
09011 BDTS SWV AC SPL 04:45 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
09061 BDTS KUDL SPL 20:05 20:20 N/A M T W T F S S
09259 KCVL BVC FESTSPL 20:07 20:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09260 BVC KCVL SPL 01:30 01:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11003 DR-SWV TUTARI EXPRESS 02:40 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11004 SWV-DR TUTARI EXP 03:15 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16345 NETRAVATI EXP 14:30 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16346 NETRAVATHI EXP 15:00 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19259 KCVL BVC EXPRESS 20:00 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19260 BVC KCVL EXP 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22475 BKN CBE AC S F 05:55 06:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22476 CBE BKN AC SF EXP 13:35 13:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22629 DADAR TEN EXP 23:30 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22630 TEN DR EXPRESS 12:15 12:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
50103 DR-RN PASSENGER 19:03 19:05 2S M T W T F S S
50104 RN-DR PASSENGER 10:33 10:35 2S M T W T F S S
50105 DIVA-SWV SINDHUDURG PASS 09:00 09:05 2S M T W T F S S
50106 SINDHUDURG PASSENGER 17:23 17:25 2S M T W T F S S
71089 DIVA-ROHA PASSENGER 12:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
71092 ROHA-DIVA PASSENGER Source 05:15 N/A M T W T F S S
71095 DIVA-ROHA PASSENGER 22:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
71096 ROHA-DIVA PASSENGER Source 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S