Dkde Ssb 12car Emu 64111 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Khurja Junction(KRJ) Shakurbasti (SSB)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
KHURJA JN KRJ Source 0 min 06:00 1 0
SIKANDARPUR SKQ 06:07 1:00 min 06:08 1 6
GANGRAUL GNRL 06:13 1:00 min 06:14 1 10
CHOLA CHL 06:19 1:00 min 06:20 1 15
WAIR WAIR 06:26 1:00 min 06:27 1 20
DANKAUR DKDE 06:34 1:00 min 06:35 1 28
AJAIBPUR AJR 06:43 1:00 min 06:44 1 37
BORAKI BRKY 06:49 1:00 min 06:50 1 42
DADRI DER 06:55 1:00 min 06:56 1 46
MARIPAT MIU 07:03 1:00 min 07:04 1 53
GHAZIABAD GZB 07:35 2:00 min 07:37 1 70
SAHIBABAD SBB 07:46 1:00 min 07:47 1 76
VIVEKA VIHAR VVB 07:52 1:00 min 07:53 1 81
DELHI SHAHDARA DSA 07:58 1:00 min 07:59 1 84
DELHI DLI 08:23 2:00 min 08:25 1 90
DELHI KISHANGNJ DKZ 08:37 1:00 min 08:38 1 93
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT VVKP 08:41 1:00 min 08:42 1 94
DAYABASTI DBSI 08:45 1:00 min 08:46 1 96
SHAKURBASTI SSB 09:00 0 min Destination 1 100

Train 64111 DKDE-SSB 12CAR EMU runs from Khurja Junction to Shakurbasti on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

DKDE-SSB 12CAR EMU departs from Khurja Junction at 06:00 and reaches to Shakurbasti at 09:00 . It takes 3 Hours 0 Minutes to reach from Khurja Junction to Shakurbasti. The total distance covered by DKDE-SSB 12CAR EMU is 100 kilometers.

DKDE-SSB 12CAR EMU passes through 19 stations in 1 days to reach from Khurja Junction to Shakurbasti.

64111 DKDE-SSB 12CAR EMU has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at GHAZIABAD . 64111 DKDE-SSB 12CAR EMU arrives at GHAZIABAD  on 07:35 and departs at 07:37 . You can get down at GHAZIABAD to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 64111 DKDE-SSB 12CAR EMU
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the DKDE-SSB 12CAR EMU ?

. 64111 DKDE-SSB 12CAR EMU starts from Khurja Junction

. What is the time taken by DKDE-SSB 12CAR EMU to reach from Khurja Junction to Shakurbasti ?

. 64111 DKDE-SSB 12CAR EMU takes 3 Hours 0 Minutes approx to reach from Khurja Junction to Shakurbasti.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of DKDE-SSB 12CAR EMU train is 2 minutes at GHAZIABAD .

. What is the train schedule of DKDE-SSB 12CAR EMU ?

. DKDE-SSB 12CAR EMU departs from Khurja Junction at 06:00 and reaches at Shakurbasti by 09:00.

Related train running from Khurja Junction(KRJ)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
12311 HWH DLI KLK MAIL 17:55 17:57 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12312 KALKA MAIL 8:41 8:43 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12419 GOMTI EXP 12:53 12:55 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12420 GOMTI EXPRESS 13:53 13:55 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 2:28 2:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13414 FARKKA EXPRESS 23:17 23:19 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 2:28 2:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS 23:17 23:19 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14005 LICHCHAVI EXP 2:42 2:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14006 LICHCHAVI EXP 16:38 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 3:48 3:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 1:06 1:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14155 CNB UHP EXP 22:10 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14156 UHP CNB EXP 7:40 8:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14163 SANGAM EXPRES 4:00 4:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14164 SANGAM EXP 21:30 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14217 UNCHAHAR EXP 1:46 1:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14218 UNCHAHAR EXP 23:05 23:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14723 KALINDI EXPRESS 2:52 2:54 3A SL M T W T F S S
14724 KALINDI EXPRESS 23:30 23:32 3A SL M T W T F S S
15483 MAHANANDA EXP 19:50 19:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15484 MAHANANDA EXP 8:21 8:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 0:50 0:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS 16:48 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18101 TATA MURI -HTE - JAT EXP 18:21 18:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18102 Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar Express 6:33 6:36 3A SL M T W T F S S
18109 ROU MURI JAT EXP 18:21 18:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54401 KHURJA MEERUT CITY PASSEN Source 6:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54402 MTC-KRJ PASS 9:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54403 KHURJA MEERUT CITY PASSEN Source 12:55 N/A M T W T F S S
54404 MEERUT CITY KHURJA PASSEN 13:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54405 KHURJA MEERUT CITY PASSEN Source 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54406 MTC -KRJ PASS 20:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64101 ALJN-DLI 12CAR EMU 2:39 2:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64102 DLI-ALJN 12CAR EMU 20:20 20:21 N/A M T W T F S S
64103 ALJN-DLI 6:50 6:51 N/A M T W T F S S
64105 ALJN-DLI 12CAR EMU 7:01 7:02 N/A M T W T F S S
64106 DLI-KRJ 12CAR EMU 19:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64108 DLI-DKDE 12CAR EMU 22:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64110 NDLS-ALJN 12CAR EMU 19:48 19:49 N/A M T W T F S S
64111 DKDE-SSB 12CAR EMU Source 6:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64113 KRJ-SSB 12CAR EMU Source 19:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64114 SSB-ALJN 12CAR EMU 20:10 20:11 N/A M T W T F S S
64151 ALJN-DLI MEMU 14:47 14:48 N/A M T W T F S S
64152 DLI-ALJN MEMU 11:03 11:04 N/A M T W T F S S
64167 PWL-ALJN EMU 8:55 8:57 N/A M T W T F S S
64168 ALJN-PWL EMU 17:35 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64581 HRF-DLI MEMU 7:32 7:33 N/A M T W T F S S
64582 DLI-HRF MEMU 19:57 19:58 N/A M T W T F S S
64583 TDL-DLI MEMU 9:39 9:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64584 DLI-TDL MEMU 15:04 15:15 N/A M T W T F S S
02419 GOMTI EXP SPL 12:53 12:55 2A 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02420 GOMTI EXP SPL 13:53 13:55 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
05483 APDJ DLI SPECIAL 19:50 19:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05484 DLI APDJ SPL 8:21 8:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05955 DBRG DLI SPECIAL 3:48 3:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05956 BRAHMPUTRA SPL 1:06 1:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S

Related train running from Shakurbasti (SSB)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
11449 JBP-SVDK EXP 0:00 0:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11450 SVDK-JBP EXP 12:38 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12137 PUNJAB MAIL 22:09 22:11 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12138 PUNJAB MAIL 4:18 4:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12481 INTERCITY EXP 13:34 13:36 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12482 INTERCITY EXP 12:56 12:58 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12555 GORAKDAM EXPRES 6:29 6:31 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12556 GORAKHDHAM EXPRESS 19:35 19:37 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 20:34 20:36 3A SL M T W T F S S
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 5:21 5:23 3A SL M T W T F S S
14035 DLI PTK EXPRESS 23:29 23:31 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14036 DHAULADHAR EXP 9:51 9:53 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14323 ROK INTERCITY EXP 11:21 11:23 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14324 ROK NDLS EXP 15:18 15:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14519 KISAN EXPRESS 15:17 15:19 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14520 KISAN EXPRESS 13:31 13:33 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14625 FZR INTERCITY 7:02 7:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14626 DEE INTERCITY 11:08 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14723 KALINDI EXPRESS 6:19 6:21 3A SL M T W T F S S
14724 KALINDI EXPRESS 20:54 20:56 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 16:36 16:38 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 6:28 6:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 0:00 0:02 3A SL M T W T F S S
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 12:38 12:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 0:00 0:02 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 12:38 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 0:00 0:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 12:38 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19023 FZR JANATA EXP 13:48 13:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
19024 FZR BCT JANTA 12:21 12:23 SL M T W T F S S
54001 TILAK BRIDGE ROHATAK PASS 19:35 19:37 N/A M T W T F S S
54002 ROHTAK TILAK BRIDGE PASSE 7:45 7:47 N/A M T W T F S S
54005 DELHI BHIWANI PASSENGER 4:45 4:46 N/A M T W T F S S
54024 JIND DELHI PASSENGER 21:12 21:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54031 DELHI JIND PASSENGER 12:18 12:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54032 NRW- DELHI PASSENGER 10:18 10:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54033 DELHI JIND PASSENGER 18:00 18:02 N/A M T W T F S S
54034 JIND DELHI PASSENGER 19:00 19:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54035 DELHI JIND JAKHAL PASSENG 16:12 16:14 N/A M T W T F S S
54036 JAKHAL JIND DELHI PASSENG 9:37 9:38 N/A M T W T F S S
54423 DLI-BNW PASS 17:33 17:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54424 BIWANI ROHTAK -DLI PASS 8:03 8:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54641 DLI-FZR PASS 7:41 7:43 N/A M T W T F S S
54642 FZR - DLI PASS. 22:08 22:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64011 PWL-SSB 10 CAR EMU 8:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64012 SSB-PWL 12CAR EMU Source 10:05 N/A M T W T F S S
64013 PWL-SSB 12CAR EMU 14:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64014 SSB-PWL 10 CAR EMU Source 13:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64015 PWL-SSB 12CAR EMU 16:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64016 SSB-PWL EMU Source 14:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64017 PWL-SSB 12CAREMU 17:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64018 SSB-NDLS EMU Source 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
64019 PWL-SSB EMU 1:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64031 GZB-SSB 12CAR EMU 10:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64032 SSB-GZB 12CAR EMU Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64034 SSB-GZB 10 CAR EMU Source 20:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64036 SSB-GZB 12CAR EMU Source 22:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64071 BVH-NDLS EMU 9:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64091 HNZM-HNZM EMU 8:45 8:55 N/A M T W T F S S
64093 NZM-NDLS 10 CAR EMU 10:32 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64094 SSB-NZM 10 CAR EMU Source 8:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64095 NDLS-SSB 10CAR EMU 11:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64097 NDLS-SSB 10 CAR EMU 20:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64098 SSB-NZM EMU Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64109 DKDE-SSB 12CAR EMU 10:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64111 DKDE-SSB 12CAR EMU 9:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64112 SSB-DKDE 12CAR EMU Source 11:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64113 KRJ-SSB 12CAR EMU 22:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64908 SSB-BVH-PWL EMU Source 5:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64910 SSB-MTJ 12CAR EMU Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64911 NDLS-ROK MEMU 9:56 9:58 N/A M T W T F S S
64912 ROK-NDLS MEMU 8:39 8:41 N/A M T W T F S S
64913 DLI-ROK MEMU 5:29 5:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64914 ROK-DLI MEMU 15:08 15:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64915 DLI-ROK MEMU 10:48 10:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64916 ROK-DLI MEMU 22:28 22:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64931 DLI-ROK MEMU 19:15 19:17 N/A M T W T F S S
64932 ROK-DLI MEMU 17:21 17:23 N/A M T W T F S S
74011 DLI-ROK DMU 20:54 20:55 N/A M T W T F S S
74012 ROK-DLI DMU 5:47 6:00 N/A M T W T F S S
74013 DLI-KKDE DMU 17:13 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
74014 KKDE-DLI DMU 10:40 10:42 N/A M T W T F S S
02555 GORAKDAM EXP SPL 6:29 6:31 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02556 GORAKDAM SPL 19:35 19:37 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S