Dli Agc Passenger 51902 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Old Delhi(DLI) Agra Cantt. (AGC)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
DELHI DLI Source 0 min 07:00 1 0
SADAR BAZAR DSB 07:06 1:00 min 07:07 1 2
NEW DELHI NDLS 07:15 2:00 min 07:17 1 3
SHIVAJI BRIDGE CSB 07:23 1:00 min 07:24 1 4
TILAK BRIDGE TKJ 07:27 1:00 min 07:28 1 6
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN NZM 07:37 1:00 min 07:38 1 10
OKHLA OKA 07:47 1:00 min 07:48 1 14
TUGLAKABAD TKD 07:59 1:00 min 08:00 1 18
FARIDABAD FDB 08:15 1:00 min 08:16 1 28
FARIDABAD NW TN FDN 08:23 1:00 min 08:24 1 32
BALLABGARH BVH 08:31 1:00 min 08:32 1 36
ASAOTI AST 08:42 1:00 min 08:43 1 46
PALWAL PWL 09:06 2:00 min 09:08 1 57
RUNDHI RDE 09:21 1:00 min 09:22 1 66
SHOLAKA SHLK 09:32 1:00 min 09:33 1 77
BANCHARI BNCR 09:38 1:00 min 09:39 1 80
HODAL HDL 09:46 2:00 min 09:48 1 87
KOSI KALAN KSV 10:01 2:00 min 10:03 1 99
CHATA CHJ 10:13 2:00 min 10:15 1 109
AJHAI AJH 10:26 1:00 min 10:27 1 119
VRINDABAN ROAD VRBD 10:42 1:00 min 10:43 1 130
BHUTESHWAR BTSR 10:50 2:00 min 10:52 1 138
MATHURA JN MTJ 11:15 10:00 min 11:25 1 140
BAD BAD 11:45 2:00 min 11:47 1 150
FARAH FAR 11:56 1:00 min 11:57 1 159
DEEN DAYAL DHAM DDDM 12:02 1:00 min 12:03 1 162
KITHAM KXM 12:13 1:00 min 12:14 1 170
RUNKUTA RNKA 12:24 1:00 min 12:25 1 179
BILOCHPURA AGRA BFP 12:35 1:00 min 12:36 1 188
RAJA KI MANDI RKM 12:39 2:00 min 12:41 1 190
AGRA CANTT AGC 13:25 0 min Destination 1 194

Train 51902 DLI-AGC PASSENGER runs from Old Delhi to Agra Cantt. on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

DLI-AGC PASSENGER departs from Old Delhi at 07:00 and reaches to Agra Cantt. at 13:25 . It takes 6 Hours 25 Minutes to reach from Old Delhi to Agra Cantt.. The total distance covered by DLI-AGC PASSENGER is 194 kilometers.

DLI-AGC PASSENGER passes through 31 stations in 1 days to reach from Old Delhi to Agra Cantt..

51902 DLI-AGC PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at MATHURA JN . 51902 DLI-AGC PASSENGER arrives at MATHURA JNĀ  on 11:15 and departs at 11:25 . You can get down at MATHURA JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
MATHURA JN 10 Minutes
Food Options in 51902 DLI-AGC PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the DLI-AGC PASSENGER ?

. 51902 DLI-AGC PASSENGER starts from Old Delhi

. What is the time taken by DLI-AGC PASSENGER to reach from Old Delhi to Agra Cantt. ?

. 51902 DLI-AGC PASSENGER takes 6 Hours 25 Minutes approx to reach from Old Delhi to Agra Cantt..

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of DLI-AGC PASSENGER train is 10 minutes at MATHURA JN .

. What is the train schedule of DLI-AGC PASSENGER ?

. DLI-AGC PASSENGER departs from Old Delhi at 07:00 and reaches at Agra Cantt. by 13:25.

Related train running from Old Delhi(DLI)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
04405 DBG-DLI AC EXP SPL 12:40 Destination 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04406 DLI-DBG AC EXP SPL TRAIN Source 11:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04409 Delhi - Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Ex Source 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04410 Vaishno Devi Katra - Delhi Special 3:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04731 BKN HW SPL 3:25 3:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04732 HW BKN SPL 1:25 1:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04735 Bikaner - Haridwar Special 3:25 3:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04736 Haridwar - Bikaner Special 1:25 1:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12225 KAIFIYAT EXP 7:10 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12226 KAIFIYAT EXP Source 19:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12311 HWH DLI KLK MAIL 21:00 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12312 KALKA MAIL 6:30 7:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12371 HWH JSM SF EXPRESS 9:50 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12372 JSM HWH SF EXPRESS 14:45 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12379 JALIANWALA BAGH EXP 12:05 12:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12380 JALIANWALA B EX 18:20 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12413 AII JAT EXPRESS 22:00 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12414 JAMMU AII EXP 3:55 4:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12461 MANDOR EXPRESS Source 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12462 MANDOR EXPRESS 6:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12481 INTERCITY EXP Source 13:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12482 INTERCITY EXP 13:35 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12915 ASHRAM EXPRESS 10:10 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12916 ASHRAM EXPRESS Source 15:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 4:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13414 FARKKA EXPRESS Source 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 4:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS Source 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14001 DLI-ATT LINK EXPRESS Source 23:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
14002 ATT-DLI LINK EXPRESS 3:35 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
14011 DLI HSX EXP Source 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14012 HSX-DLI EXPRESS TRAIN 7:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14033 JAMMU MAIL Source 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14034 JAMMU MAIL 5:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14037 DLI PTK EXP Source 8:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14038 PTK DLI EXP 17:25 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
14041 MUSSOORIE EXP Source 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14042 MUSSOORIE EXP 7:25 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14043 GARHWAL EXPRESS 22:20 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
14044 GARHWAL EXPRESS Source 7:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 6:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL Source 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14205 FD-DLI EXP 4:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14206 DLI-FD EXPRESS Source 18:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14207 PADMAVAT EXP 6:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14208 PADMAVAT EXPRES Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14217 UNCHAHAR EXP 4:10 4:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14218 UNCHAHAR EXP 21:10 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP 11:40 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14312 BE - NBVJ 14:35 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14321 BE - NBVJ EXP. 11:40 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14322 BAREILLY EXPRESS 14:35 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14519 KISAN EXPRESS Source 14:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14520 KISAN EXPRESS 14:20 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
14521 DELHI-AMBALA EXPRESS Source 13:10 CC M T W T F S S
14522 AMBALA-DELHI EXPRESS 11:30 Destination CC M T W T F S S
14553 HIMACHAL EXP Source 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14554 HIMACHAL EXPRES 5:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14555 BAREILLY DLI EX 21:45 Destination 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14556 BAREILLY EXP Source 6:10 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14645 SHALIMAR EXP Source 16:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14646 SHALIMAR EXP 10:55 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14649 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 10:20 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 20:40 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14659 DLI - JSM EXPRESS Source 17:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14660 JSM - DLI EXPRESS 11:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 10:20 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14674 SHAHEED EXP 20:40 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14723 KALINDI EXPRESS 5:35 5:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
14724 KALINDI EXPRESS 21:30 21:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
14731 DLI FKA EXP Source 14:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14732 FKA DLI EXP 12:45 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
15013 RANIKHET EXP 21:10 22:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15014 RANIKHET EXP 3:55 4:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15035 UTR SAMPARK KRANTI EXP Source 16:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15036 UTR SAMPRK K EX 15:25 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
15115 LOKNAYAK EXPRESS 11:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15116 LOK NAYAK EXP Source 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15483 MAHANANDA EXP 22:40 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15484 MAHANANDA EXP Source 6:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15623 BGKT KYQ EXP 4:30 5:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 2:55 3:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS 15:05 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 13:10 13:30 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15716 GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS 20:00 20:30 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 15:55 16:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 7:20 7:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18101 TATA MURI -HTE - JAT EXP 21:35 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18102 Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar Express 4:30 4:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
18109 ROU MURI JAT EXP 21:35 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19031 HARIDWAR MAIL 5:05 5:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19032 YOGA EXPRESS 22:00 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP 20:00 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19270 PBR EXPRESS 12:50 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19403 SULTANPUR EXP 23:45 0:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19404 SLN ADI EXP 6:15 6:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19407 ADI VARANASI EXP 14:45 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19408 BSB ADI EXP 6:15 6:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19601 UDZ NJP EXP 14:45 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS 12:05 12:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19609 AII HW EXP 3:30 3:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19610 HW UDZ EXP 1:25 1:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51901 AGC-DLI PASSENGER 16:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
51902 DLI-AGC PASSENGER Source 7:15 N/A M T W T F S S
51905 SMQL-DLI PASSENGER Source 18:55 N/A M T W T F S S
51906 DLI-SMQL PASSENGER 4:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
51909 DLI--SMQL-SRE PASSENGER Source 5:10 N/A M T W T F S S
51910 SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER 12:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
51911 DLI-SMQL-SRE PASSENGER Source 12:45 N/A M T W T F S S
51912 SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER 23:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
51913 DLI-SMQL-SRE PASSENGER Source 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
51914 SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER 8:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
51915 DLI-FN PASSENGER Source 0:10 N/A M T W T F S S
51916 FN-DLI PASSENGER 6:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54005 DELHI BHIWANI PASSENGER Source 4:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54021 BSC-TKJ PASSENGER 8:40 8:42 N/A M T W T F S S
54022 TKJ-BSC PASSENGER 18:45 18:47 N/A M T W T F S S
54024 JIND DELHI PASSENGER 22:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54031 DELHI JIND PASSENGER Source 11:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54032 NRW- DELHI PASSENGER 11:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54033 DELHI JIND PASSENGER Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
54034 JIND DELHI PASSENGER 19:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54035 DELHI JIND JAKHAL PASSENG Source 15:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54036 JAKHAL JIND DELHI PASSENG 10:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54055 MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER 20:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54056 MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER Source 9:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54057 DELHI SMQL PASS Source 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54058 SMQL DLI PASS 6:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54059 DLI SMQL PASS Source 23:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54060 SMQL DLI PASS 10:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54075 SHAJANPUR DELHI PASSENGER 3:30 Destination SL M T W T F S S
54076 DELHI SHAJANPUR PASSENGER Source 23:50 SL M T W T F S S
54085 DLI-RE PASSANGER Source 7:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54086 RE-DLI PASSENGER 13:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54303 DLI-KLK PASSENGER Source 15:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54304 KLK DLI PASSENGER 19:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54307 MB-DLI PASSENGER 23:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54308 DELHI MORADABAD PASSENGER Source 1:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54309 DLI-RE PASSENGER Source 5:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54310 RE-DLI PASSENGER 12:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54413 DLI-RE PASSENGER Source 3:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54414 RE-DLI PASSENGER 9:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54416 RE-DLI PASSENGER 15:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54417 DLI-RE PASSENGER Source 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54420 RE-DLI PASSENGER 22:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54421 DLI-RE PASSENGER Source 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54423 DLI-BNW PASS Source 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54424 BIWANI ROHTAK -DLI PASS 8:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54471 DLI - RKSH PASS Source 17:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54472 RKSH-DLI PASSENGER 17:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54473 DLI SRE PASSENGER Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54474 SAHARANPUR NEW DELHI DELH 8:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54475 DLI - HW PASS Source 10:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54476 DLI - HW PASS 16:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54539 DELHI AMBALA PASSENGER 3:50 4:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54540 AMBALA DELHI PASSENGER 23:55 0:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54641 DLI-FZR PASS Source 7:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54642 FZR - DLI PASS. 22:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64001 DLI-PNP MEMU Source 19:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64002 PNP-DLI MEMU 8:38 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64004 SNP-SBB 12CAR EMU 7:53 7:55 N/A M T W T F S S
64051 PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU 1:03 1:05 N/A M T W T F S S
64052 GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU 12:20 12:22 N/A M T W T F S S
64057 PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU 12:35 12:37 N/A M T W T F S S
64061 PWL-DLI EMU 19:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64062 DLI-BVH EMU Source 5:15 N/A M T W T F S S
64064 PND-4 EMU Source 19:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64101 ALJN-DLI 12CAR EMU 5:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64102 DLI-ALJN 12CAR EMU Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
64103 ALJN-DLI 9:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64104 DLI-DKDE 12CAR EMU Source 5:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64106 DLI-KRJ 12CAR EMU Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64107 DKDE-DLI 12CAR EMU 16:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64108 DLI-DKDE 12CAR EMU Source 20:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64109 DKDE-SSB 12CAR EMU 9:40 9:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64111 DKDE-SSB 12CAR EMU 8:23 8:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64112 SSB-DKDE 12CAR EMU 11:48 11:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64151 ALJN-DLI MEMU 17:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64152 DLI-ALJN MEMU Source 8:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64401 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU 11:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64402 DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU Source 7:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64403 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU 18:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64404 DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU Source 9:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64406 DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU Source 9:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64407 GZB-DLI EMU 19:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64408 DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU Source 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64409 GZB-NDLS 10CAR EMU 23:20 23:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64411 SBB-SSB EMU 10:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64412 DLI-GZB MEMU Source 20:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64414 DLI-GZB EMU Source 8:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64417 GZB-DLI MEMU 12 COACH 8:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64418 DLI-GZB MEMU 12 COACHES Source 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64419 NZM-GZB10 CAR EMU 16:23 16:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64420 GZB-DLI-NDLS-NZM 10 CAR 0:53 0:55 N/A M T W T F S S
64434 DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU Source 11:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64437 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU 7:08 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64439 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU 9:18 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64443 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU 20:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64445 GZB-NDLS 20:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64451 DLI-PNP MEMU Source 16:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64452 KKDE-DLI MEMU 9:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64453 DLI-PNP 12CAR EMU Source 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64454 KKDE-DLI MEMU 17:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64531 DLI-PNP PASS Source 5:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64533 DLI-PNP MEMU Source 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64536 PNP-DLI-MEMU 12:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64557 DLI-SRE MEMU Source 16:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64558 SRE-DLI MEMU 8:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64559 DLI - SRE MEMU Source 13:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64560 SRE - DLI MEMU 9:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64561 DLI-UMB MEMU Source 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64562 UMB-DLI MEMU 14:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64581 HRF-DLI MEMU 10:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64582 DLI-HRF MEMU Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64583 TDL-DLI MEMU 13:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64584 DLI-TDL MEMU Source 12:55 N/A M T W T F S S
64901 KSV-GZB 12CAR EMU 11:08 11:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64902 GZB-KSV 12CAR EMU 15:40 15:42 N/A M T W T F S S
64903 MTJ-GZB 12CAR EMU 9:28 9:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64904 GZB-MTJ 12CAREMU 16:45 16:47 N/A M T W T F S S
64906 GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU 17:40 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64913 DLI-ROK MEMU Source 5:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64914 ROK-DLI MEMU 15:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64915 DLI-ROK MEMU Source 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64916 ROK-DLI MEMU 23:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64931 DLI-ROK MEMU Source 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64932 ROK-DLI MEMU 18:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74001 EMPTY MEMU RAKE Source 20:05 N/A M T W T F S S
74002 RE-DLI DMU 19:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74003 DLI-RE DMU Source 13:50 N/A M T W T F S S
74004 RE-DLI DMU 8:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74011 DLI-ROK DMU Source 20:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74012 ROK-DLI DMU 6:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74013 DLI-KKDE DMU Source 16:40 N/A M T W T F S S
74014 KKDE-DLI DMU 11:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74021 DLI-SRE DMU Source 7:35 N/A M T W T F S S
74022 HARIDWAR-DLI DMU 9:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74023 DELHI-HARIDWAR DMU Source 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
74024 SREL-DLI DMU 18:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74025 DELHI-SHAMLI DMU Source 4:05 N/A M T W T F S S
74026 SHAMLI-DELHI DMU 13:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74027 DLI-BTU DEMU Source 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
74028 BTU-DLI DEMU 21:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
02915 ADI DLI SPL 10:10 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02916 ASHRAM EXP SPL Source 15:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04649 JYG ASR SPECIAL 10:20 10:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04650 SARYU YAMUNA SPL 20:40 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04673 JYG ASR SPL 10:20 10:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04674 SHAHEED EXP SPL 20:40 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05483 APDJ DLI SPECIAL 22:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05484 DLI APDJ SPL Source 6:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05955 DBRG DLI SPECIAL 6:05 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05956 BRAHMPUTRA SPL Source 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S

Related train running from Agra Cantt. (AGC)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02125 NGP ASR SPL 9:25 9:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02126 ASR NGP SPL 13:50 13:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 0:00 0:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11058 ASR CSTM EXP 0:30 0:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS 17:00 17:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS 13:20 13:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11111 GWL-BLP SUSHASAN EXP 15:10 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11112 BLP-GWL SUSHASAN EXP 3:35 3:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11449 JBP-SVDK EXP 18:15 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11450 SVDK-JBP EXP 18:02 18:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12001 BPL - NDLS SHATABDI EXP 21:11 21:16 1A CC M T W T F S S
12002 NDLS - BPL SHATABDI EXP 7:57 8:02 1A CC M T W T F S S
12049 Gatimaan Express 17:45 17:50 FC CC M T W T F S S
12137 PUNJAB MAIL 17:53 17:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12138 PUNJAB MAIL 8:30 8:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12147 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 13:45 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12148 NZM-KOP EXPRESS 8:40 8:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12155 BHOPAL EXPRESS 4:33 4:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12156 SHAN-E- BHOPAL EXP 23:15 23:17 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12161 LASHKAR EXPRESS 13:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12162 LASHKAR EXPRESS Source 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12171 LTT - HW SUPER FAST EXP 3:50 3:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12172 HW - LTT SUPER FAST EXP 2:40 2:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12177 CHAMBAL EXP 19:00 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12178 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 5:05 5:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12189 JBP-NZM MAHAKOSHAL EXP 8:05 8:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12190 NZM-JBP MAHAKOSHAL EXP 19:05 19:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12191 SHRIDHAM SUPER FAST EXP 16:50 16:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12192 JBP NDLS SUP EX 7:20 7:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12279 TAJ EXPRESS 18:35 18:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12280 TAJ EXPRESS 9:32 9:37 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12319 KOAA-AGC WEEKLY EXP VIA K 12:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12320 AGC-KOAA WEEKLY EXP VIA-K Source 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12403 ALD-JP EXP 6:15 6:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12404 JP-ALD EXP 21:05 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12405 GONDWANA EXPRES 4:10 4:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12406 NZM BSL EXPRESS 18:18 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12409 GONDWANA EXPRESS 4:10 4:13 3A SL M T W T F S S
12410 GONDWANA EXPRES 18:18 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12421 NED-ASR SUPERFAST EXPRESS 9:00 9:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12422 ASR-NED SUPERFAST EXPRESS 2:10 2:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12433 RAJDHANI EXP 7:45 7:47 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12434 NZM-MAS RAJDHANI EXP 17:58 18:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12439 RNC NDLS RAJDHANI EXPRESS 9:00 9:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12440 NDLS RNC RAJ EXP 2:10 2:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12447 U S KRANTI EXPRESS 2:10 2:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12448 U P S KRANTI EXP 22:55 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12485 NED SGNR EXPRES 9:00 9:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12486 SGNR NED EXPRESS 2:10 2:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12547 AF ADI SF EXP Source 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12548 ADI-AF SUPER FAST EXP 8:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12549 DURG - JAT SF EXP 5:23 5:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12550 JAT - DURG SF EXP 18:30 18:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12611 MAS-NZM GARIB RATH EXP 8:08 8:10 3A M T W T F S S
12612 NZM-MAS GARIB RATH EXP 17:58 18:00 3A M T W T F S S
12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP 2:35 2:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12616 G T EXPRESS 21:30 21:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP 10:00 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP 11:50 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12621 TAMIL NADU EXP 3:41 3:43 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12622 NDLS-MAS TAMIL NADU EXP 1:00 1:02 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12625 KERALA EXPRESS 10:10 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12626 KERALA EXPRESS 13:55 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12627 SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP 6:30 6:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12628 NDLS-SBC KARNATAKA EXP 23:43 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12641 CAPE- NZM TIRUKKURAL EXP 15:00 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12642 NZM-CAPE THIRUKKURAL EXP 9:55 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 13:45 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 8:40 8:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12645 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 13:45 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12646 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 8:40 8:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12647 KONGU EXPRESS 11:09 11:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12648 KONGU EXPRESS 11:05 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12687 MDU-DDN/CDG EXP 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12688 DDN MDU SF EXP 18:02 18:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12715 SACHKHAND EXP 8:30 8:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS 16:10 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12721 HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP 0:35 0:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS 1:45 1:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12723 TELANGANA EXP 5:13 5:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12724 TELANGANA EXP 20:03 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12779 GOA EXPRESS 2:50 2:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12780 GOA EXPRESS 17:25 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 13:45 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 8:40 8:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12803 VSKP-NZM SWARNAJAYANTI 13:45 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12804 VSKP SWRN J EXP 8:40 8:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12807 VSKP-NZM SAMTA EXP. 13:25 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12808 SAMTA EXPRESS 11:05 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12919 MALWA EXPRESS 1:20 1:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12920 MALWA EXPRESS 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 14:55 15:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 11:50 12:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
13167 KOAA-AGC WKLY EXPRESS 16:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13168 AGC-KOAA WKLY EXPRESS Source 4:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13237 PNBE- KOTA EXP 5:40 6:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13238 KOTA PNBE EXP 2:10 2:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13239 PNBE-KOTA EXPRESS 5:40 6:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13240 KOTA PNBE EXP 2:10 2:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14211 INTERCITY EXP Source 5:50 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
14212 AGC INTERCITY EXPRESS 22:10 Destination 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
14309 UJJAINI EXPRESS 6:50 6:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14310 UJJAIYANI EXP 16:31 16:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14313 LTT-BE EXPRESS 7:05 7:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14314 LTT-BE EXPRESS 19:20 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14317 IND DDN EXPRESS 6:50 6:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14318 DEHRADUN INDORE EXPRESS 16:31 16:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14319 INDB BARELLY EXP 7:05 7:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14320 BE-IND EXPRESS 19:20 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14623 PATALKOT EXP 1:40 1:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14624 PATALKOT EXP 15:55 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15045 GKP - OKHA EXPRESS 17:05 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15046 OKHA-GKP EXP 6:50 6:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 18:15 18:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 18:02 18:07 3A SL M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 17:15 17:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 18:02 18:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 18:30 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18215 DURG - JAT EXP 3:50 3:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18216 JAT DURG EXP 22:35 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18237 BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP 16:15 16:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 8:10 8:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 10:30 10:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 15:10 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18507 VSKP-ASR HIRAKUD EXP. 11:09 11:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18508 HIRAKUND EXP 11:15 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19053 ST MFP EXPRESS 6:50 6:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
19054 MFP ST EXPRESS 17:05 17:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
19307 CHANDIGARH EXP 21:00 21:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19308 CDG INDB EXP 2:25 2:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19325 IND AMRITSAR EXP 6:15 6:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19326 ASR INDB EXPRESS 12:40 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19665 KURJ UDZ EXP 17:45 17:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19666 UDZ KURJ EXP 11:00 11:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22109 LTT NZM AC EXP 7:45 7:47 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22110 NZM LTT AC EXP 17:49 17:51 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22181 JBP-NZM DAILY EXP. 1:53 1:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22182 NZM-JBP DAILY EXP. 20:13 20:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22403 PDY-NDLS WEEKLY EXP 22:45 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22404 NDLS-PDY WEEKLY EXP 2:10 2:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22415 VSKP NDLS APEXP 15:25 15:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22416 A P EXP 9:00 9:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22455 SNSI KLK SUP EXP 3:50 3:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22456 KLK-SNSI SUPERFAST TRAIN 2:40 2:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22457 NED-NLDM SUPERFAST EXP 9:00 9:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22458 NLDM-NED SUPERFAST EXPRES 2:10 2:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22691 RAJDHANI EXP 3:28 3:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22692 BANGLORE RJDHNI 22:43 22:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22693 RAJDHANI EXP 3:28 3:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22694 BANGLORE RAJDHNI 22:49 22:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22867 Durg - Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin - Train 0:50 0:55 3A M T W T F S S
22868 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Durg HumSafar Express 10:45 10:50 3A M T W T F S S
51815 JHS-AGC PASS 12:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
51816 AF-JHS PASS Source 14:45 N/A M T W T F S S
51831 JHS-AGC 23:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
51832 AGC-JHS PASS Source 6:20 N/A M T W T F S S
51881 GWL-AGC PASS 21:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
51882 AGC-GWL PASS Source 7:35 N/A M T W T F S S
51901 AGC-DLI PASSENGER Source 9:00 N/A M T W T F S S
51902 DLI-AGC PASSENGER 13:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64157 ETW-AGC MEMU 9:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64160 AGC-ETW MEMU Source 16:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64951 BXN-AGC 15:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64952 AGC-BXN Source 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64953 AGC-NZM EMU Source 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64955 AGC-TDL MEMU Source 7:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64956 TDL-AGC MEMU 15:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64957 AGC-PWL MEMU Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
64958 PWL-AGC MEMU 7:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64959 KSV-AGC MEMU 10:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
71909 AGC-ETW DEMU Source 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
71910 ETW-AGC DEMU 10:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
02155 HBJ NZM SPL 4:33 4:35 1A 2A 3A 2S M T W T F S S
02156 NZM HBJ SPL 23:15 23:17 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02181 JBP NZM SPL 1:53 1:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02182 NZM JBP SF SPL 20:13 20:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02433 MAS NDLS EXP 7:55 7:57 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02434 NDLS MAS SPL 18:10 18:12 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP 10:00 10:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02618 MNGLA LKSDP SPL 11:50 11:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL 8:30 8:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02716 ASR NED EXP SPL 16:10 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02723 HYB NDLS SPL 5:13 5:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02724 TELANGANA E SPL 20:03 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02779 GOA EXPRESS 2:50 2:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02780 GOA EXPRESS SPL 17:25 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02805 VSKP NDLS SPL 3:38 3:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02806 NDLS VSKP AP SPL 22:30 22:32 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07305 NZM LINK EXP 2:50 2:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09041 BDTS GCT SPL 19:00 19:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09042 GCT BDTS SPL 8:20 8:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S