DLI-AGC PASSENGER Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Old Delhi(DLI) Agra Cantt. (AGC)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
DELHI DLI Source 0 min 07:00 1 0
SADAR BAZAR DSB 07:06 1:00 min 07:07 1 2
NEW DELHI NDLS 07:15 2:00 min 07:17 1 3
SHIVAJI BRIDGE CSB 07:23 1:00 min 07:24 1 4
TILAK BRIDGE TKJ 07:27 1:00 min 07:28 1 6
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN NZM 07:37 1:00 min 07:38 1 10
OKHLA OKA 07:47 1:00 min 07:48 1 14
TUGLAKABAD TKD 07:59 1:00 min 08:00 1 18
FARIDABAD FDB 08:15 1:00 min 08:16 1 28
FARIDABAD NW TN FDN 08:23 1:00 min 08:24 1 32
BALLABGARH BVH 08:31 1:00 min 08:32 1 36
ASAOTI AST 08:42 1:00 min 08:43 1 46
PALWAL PWL 09:06 2:00 min 09:08 1 57
RUNDHI RDE 09:21 1:00 min 09:22 1 66
SHOLAKA SHLK 09:32 1:00 min 09:33 1 77
BANCHARI BNCR 09:38 1:00 min 09:39 1 80
HODAL HDL 09:46 2:00 min 09:48 1 87
KOSI KALAN KSV 10:01 2:00 min 10:03 1 99
CHATA CHJ 10:13 2:00 min 10:15 1 109
AJHAI AJH 10:26 1:00 min 10:27 1 119
VRINDABAN ROAD VRBD 10:42 1:00 min 10:43 1 130
BHUTESHWAR BTSR 10:50 2:00 min 10:52 1 138
MATHURA JN MTJ 11:15 10:00 min 11:25 1 140
BAD BAD 11:45 2:00 min 11:47 1 150
FARAH FAR 11:56 1:00 min 11:57 1 159
DEEN DAYAL DHAM DDDM 12:02 1:00 min 12:03 1 162
KITHAM KXM 12:13 1:00 min 12:14 1 170
RUNKUTA RNKA 12:24 1:00 min 12:25 1 179
BILOCHPURA AGRA BFP 12:35 1:00 min 12:36 1 188
RAJA KI MANDI RKM 12:39 2:00 min 12:41 1 190
AGRA CANTT AGC 13:25 0 min Destination 1 194

Train 51902 DLI-AGC PASSENGER runs from Old Delhi to Agra Cantt. on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

DLI-AGC PASSENGER departs from Old Delhi at 07:00 and reaches to Agra Cantt. at 13:25 . It takes 6 Hours 25 Minutes to reach from Old Delhi to Agra Cantt.. The total distance covered by DLI-AGC PASSENGER is 194 kilometers.

DLI-AGC PASSENGER passes through 31 stations in 1 days to reach from Old Delhi to Agra Cantt..

51902 DLI-AGC PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at MATHURA JN . 51902 DLI-AGC PASSENGER arrives at MATHURA JN  on 11:15 and departs at 11:25 . You can get down at MATHURA JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
MATHURA JN 10 Minutes
Food Options in 51902 DLI-AGC PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the DLI-AGC PASSENGER ?

. 51902 DLI-AGC PASSENGER starts from Old Delhi

. What is the time taken by DLI-AGC PASSENGER to reach from Old Delhi to Agra Cantt. ?

. 51902 DLI-AGC PASSENGER takes 6 Hours 25 Minutes approx to reach from Old Delhi to Agra Cantt..

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of DLI-AGC PASSENGER train is 10 minutes at MATHURA JN .

. What is the train schedule of DLI-AGC PASSENGER ?

. DLI-AGC PASSENGER departs from Old Delhi at 07:00 and reaches at Agra Cantt. by 13:25.

Related train running from Old Delhi(DLI)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02225 KAIFIYAT SF SPL 07:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02226 KAIFIYAT SF SPL Source 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02311 NETAJI EXP SPL 20:50 21:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02312 NETAJI EXP SPL 06:05 06:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02323 HWH BME SPL 15:15 15:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02324 HWH FESTIVL SPL 07:30 07:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02371 HWH BKN SPL 09:50 10:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02372 BKN HWH SF SPL 14:45 15:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02379 SDAH ASR SPL 09:05 09:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02380 JALIAWALA B SPL 20:00 20:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02421 JAT FESTIVL SPL 22:00 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02422 AII FESTIVL SPL 03:55 04:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02471 SGNR FESTVAL SPL 13:35 Destition 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02472 DLI SGNR FEST SP Source 13:05 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02915 ADI DLI SPL 10:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02916 ASHRAM EXP SPL Source 15:20 2S M T W T F S S
03413 MLDT DLI SPL 04:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03414 DLI MLDT SPL Source 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03483 MLDT DLI SPL 04:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03484 DLI MLDT SPL Source 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04041 DDN FESTIVAL SPL Source 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04042 DLI FESTIVAL SPL 07:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04047 SIDDHABALI SPL 22:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
04048 SIDDHABALI SPL Source 07:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04184 DLI-TDL MEMU MEX SPL Source 13:25 N/A M T W T F S S
04205 FD DLI EXP SPL 04:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04206 DLI FD EXP SPL Source 18:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04207 PADMAVAT EX SPL 06:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04208 PADMAVAT EX SPL Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04217 UNCHAHAR EX SPL 04:00 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04218 UNCHAHAR EX SPL 21:10 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04311 BE BHUJ EXP SPL 11:35 11:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04312 BHUJ BE SPL 14:35 14:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04321 BE BHUJ SPL 11:35 11:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04322 BHUJ BE SPL 14:35 14:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04405 DBG-DLI AC EXP SPL 12:40 Destitio 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04406 DLI-DBG AC EXP SPL TRAIN Source 11:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04409 Delhi - Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Ex Source 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04410 Vaishno Devi Katra - Delhi Special 03:15 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04478 DLI SHC SPL Source 23:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04482 DLI SMI SPL Source 23:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04486 DLI KIR EXP SPL Source 23:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04507 DLI FKA EXP SPL Source 13:05 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04508 FKA DLI EXP SPL 12:45 Destition 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04521 DLI UMB EXP SPL Source 13:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04522 UMB DLI EXP SPL 12:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
04553 HIMACHAL EXP SPL Source 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04554 HIMACHAL EXP SPL 05:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04645 JSM JAT SPL 16:50 17:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04646 JAT JSM EX SPL 10:45 11:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04651 JYG ASR SPL 07:00 07:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
04652 ASR JYG SPL 17:40 18:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
04652 ASR JYG SPL 17:40 18:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
04661 BME JAT EXP SPL 16:50 17:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04662 JAT BME EX SPL 10:45 11:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04723 KALINDI EXP SPL 05:15 05:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04724 KALINDI EXP SPL 22:35 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04727 SGNR DLI EXP SPL 08:45 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04728 DLI SGNR EXP SPL Source 18:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04731 DLI BTI SPL Source 14:00 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04732 KISAN EXP SPL 12:15 Destition 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04735 Bikaner - Haridwar Special 03:25 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04736 Haridwar - Bikaner Special 01:25 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
05013 RANIKHET SPL 21:15 22:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05013 RANIKHET SPL 21:15 22:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05014 RANIKHET SPL 03:50 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05014 RANIKHET SPL 03:50 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05035 UTR SAMPRK K SPL Source 16:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05036 UTR SAMPRK K SPL 15:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
05115 DLI FESTIVL SPL 11:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05116 CPR FESTIVAL SPL Source 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05314 RMR JSM LINK SPL 03:50 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05325 PURNAGIRI JANST 21:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
05326 PURNAGIRI JANST Source 06:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05356 RMR DLI LINK SPL 15:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
05483 APDJ DLI SPECIAL 21:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05484 DLI APDJ SPL Source 07:35 2S M T W T F S S
05485 KIR DLI HUMSAFAR 15:45 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
05486 KIR HAMSAFR SPL Source 05:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
05733 KIR ASR SPECIAL 02:55 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05734 ASR KIR SPL 17:20 17:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05786 KIR DLI SPECIAL 13:15 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 15:55 16:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 07:10 07:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 07:10 07:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05955 KYQ DLI SPECIAL 04:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05955 KYQ DLI SPECIAL 04:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05956 BRAHMPUTRA SPL Source 23:40 2S M T W T F S S
08309 SBP JAT SPL 21:10 21:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08310 JAT SBP SPL 06:30 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09031 ADI YNRK SPECIAL 04:50 05:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09032 YOGA EXP SPL 22:00 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09269 PBR MFP SPL 20:10 20:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09270 MFP PBR SPL 12:50 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09403 ADI SLN SUP SPL 23:55 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09404 SLN ADI FEST SPL 06:05 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09407 ADI BSB EXP SPL 14:45 15:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09408 BSB ADI SF SPL 06:05 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09457 JU DLI SF SPL 06:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09458 DLI JU SF SPL Source 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09601 NJP FESTIVAL SPL 14:45 15:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09602 NJP UDZ SPECIAL 12:00 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09609 UDZ YNRK SPL 03:10 03:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09610 YNRK UDZ SPL 00:15 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12225 KAIFIYAT EXP 07:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12226 KAIFIYAT EXP Source 19:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12311 HWH DLI KLK MAIL 21:00 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12312 KALKA MAIL 06:30 07:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12371 HWH JSM SF EXPRESS 09:50 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12372 JSM HWH SF EXPRESS 14:45 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12379 JALIANWALA BAGH EXP 12:05 12:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12380 JALIANWALA B EX 18:20 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12413 AII JAT EXPRESS 22:00 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12414 JAMMU AII EXP 03:55 04:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12461 MANDOR EXPRESS Source 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12462 MANDOR EXPRESS 06:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12481 INTERCITY EXP Source 13:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12482 INTERCITY EXP 13:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12915 ASHRAM EXPRESS 10:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12916 ASHRAM EXPRESS Source 15:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 04:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13414 FARKKA EXPRESS Source 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 04:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS Source 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14001 DLI-ATT LINK EXPRESS Source 23:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
14002 ATT-DLI LINK EXPRESS 03:35 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
14011 DLI HSX EXP Source 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14012 HSX-DLI EXPRESS TRAIN 07:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14033 JAMMU MAIL Source 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14034 JAMMU MAIL 05:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14037 DLI PTK EXP Source 08:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14038 PTK DLI EXP 17:25 Destitio CC 2S M T W T F S S
14041 MUSSOORIE EXP Source 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14042 MUSSOORIE EXP 07:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14043 GARHWAL EXPRESS 22:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
14044 GARHWAL EXPRESS Source 07:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 06:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL Source 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14205 FD-DLI EXP 04:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14206 DLI-FD EXPRESS Source 18:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14207 PADMAVAT EXP 06:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14208 PADMAVAT EXPRES Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14217 UNCHAHAR EXP 04:10 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14218 UNCHAHAR EXP 21:10 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP 11:40 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14312 BE - NBVJ 14:35 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14321 BE - NBVJ EXP. 11:40 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14322 BAREILLY EXPRESS 14:35 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14519 KISAN EXPRESS Source 14:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14520 KISAN EXPRESS 14:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
14521 DELHI-AMBALA EXPRESS Source 13:10 CC M T W T F S S
14522 AMBALA-DELHI EXPRESS 11:30 Destition CC M T W T F S S
14553 HIMACHAL EXP Source 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14554 HIMACHAL EXPRES 05:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14555 BAREILLY DLI EX 21:45 Destition 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14556 BAREILLY EXP Source 06:10 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14645 SHALIMAR EXP Source 16:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14646 SHALIMAR EXP 10:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14649 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 10:20 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 20:40 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14659 DLI - JSM EXPRESS Source 17:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14660 JSM - DLI EXPRESS 11:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 10:20 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14674 SHAHEED EXP 20:40 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14723 KALINDI EXPRESS 05:35 05:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
14724 KALINDI EXPRESS 21:30 21:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
14731 DLI FKA EXP Source 14:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14732 FKA DLI EXP 12:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
15013 RANIKHET EXP 21:10 22:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15014 RANIKHET EXP 03:55 04:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15035 UTR SAMPARK KRANTI EXP Source 16:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15036 UTR SAMPRK K EX 15:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
15115 LOKNAYAK EXPRESS 11:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15116 LOK NAYAK EXP Source 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15483 MAHANANDA EXP 22:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15484 MAHANANDA EXP Source 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15623 BGKT KYQ EXP 04:30 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 02:55 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS 15:05 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 13:10 13:30 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15716 GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS 20:00 20:30 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 15:55 16:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 07:20 07:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18101 TATA MURI -HTE - JAT EXP 21:35 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18102 Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar Express 04:30 04:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
18109 ROU MURI JAT EXP 21:35 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19031 HARIDWAR MAIL 05:05 05:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19032 YOGA EXPRESS 22:00 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP 20:00 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19270 PBR EXPRESS 12:50 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19403 SULTANPUR EXP 23:45 00:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19404 SLN ADI EXP 06:15 06:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19407 ADI VARANASI EXP 14:45 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19408 BSB ADI EXP 06:15 06:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19601 UDZ NJP EXP 14:45 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS 12:05 12:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19609 AII HW EXP 03:30 03:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19610 HW UDZ EXP 01:25 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51901 AGC-DLI PASSENGER 16:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51902 DLI-AGC PASSENGER Source 07:15 N/A M T W T F S S
51905 SMQL-DLI PASSENGER Source 18:55 N/A M T W T F S S
51906 DLI-SMQL PASSENGER 04:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51909 DLI--SMQL-SRE PASSENGER Source 05:10 N/A M T W T F S S
51910 SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER 12:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51911 DLI-SMQL-SRE PASSENGER Source 12:45 N/A M T W T F S S
51912 SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER 23:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51913 DLI-SMQL-SRE PASSENGER Source 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
51914 SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER 08:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51915 DLI-FN PASSENGER Source 00:10 N/A M T W T F S S
51916 FN-DLI PASSENGER 06:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54005 DELHI BHIWANI PASSENGER Source 04:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54021 BSC-TKJ PASSENGER 08:40 08:42 N/A M T W T F S S
54022 TKJ-BSC PASSENGER 18:45 18:47 N/A M T W T F S S
54024 JIND DELHI PASSENGER 22:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54031 DELHI JIND PASSENGER Source 11:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54032 NRW- DELHI PASSENGER 11:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54033 DELHI JIND PASSENGER Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
54034 JIND DELHI PASSENGER 19:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54035 DELHI JIND JAKHAL PASSENG Source 15:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54036 JAKHAL JIND DELHI PASSENG 10:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54055 MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER 20:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54056 MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER Source 09:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54057 DELHI SMQL PASS Source 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54058 SMQL DLI PASS 06:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54059 DLI SMQL PASS Source 23:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54060 SMQL DLI PASS 10:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54075 SHAJANPUR DELHI PASSENGER 03:30 Destition SL M T W T F S S
54076 DELHI SHAJANPUR PASSENGER Source 23:50 SL M T W T F S S
54085 DLI-RE PASSANGER Source 07:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54086 RE-DLI PASSENGER 13:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54303 DLI-KLK PASSENGER Source 15:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54304 KLK DLI PASSENGER 19:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54307 MB-DLI PASSENGER 23:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54308 DELHI MORADABAD PASSENGER Source 01:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54309 DLI-RE PASSENGER Source 05:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54310 RE-DLI PASSENGER 12:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54413 DLI-RE PASSENGER Source 03:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54414 RE-DLI PASSENGER 09:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54416 RE-DLI PASSENGER 15:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54417 DLI-RE PASSENGER Source 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54420 RE-DLI PASSENGER 22:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54421 DLI-RE PASSENGER Source 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54423 DLI-BNW PASS Source 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54424 BIWANI ROHTAK -DLI PASS 08:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54471 DLI - RKSH PASS Source 17:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54472 RKSH-DLI PASSENGER 17:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54473 DLI SRE PASSENGER Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54474 SAHARANPUR NEW DELHI DELH 08:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54475 DLI - HW PASS Source 10:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54476 DLI - HW PASS 16:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54539 DELHI AMBALA PASSENGER 03:50 04:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54540 AMBALA DELHI PASSENGER 23:55 00:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54641 DLI-FZR PASS Source 07:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54642 FZR - DLI PASS. 22:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64001 DLI-PNP MEMU Source 19:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64002 PNP-DLI MEMU 08:38 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64004 SNP-SBB 12CAR EMU 07:53 07:55 N/A M T W T F S S
64051 PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU 01:03 01:05 N/A M T W T F S S
64052 GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU 12:20 12:22 N/A M T W T F S S
64057 PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU 12:35 12:37 N/A M T W T F S S
64061 PWL-DLI EMU 19:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64062 DLI-BVH EMU Source 05:15 N/A M T W T F S S
64064 PND-4 EMU Source 19:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64101 ALJN-DLI 12CAR EMU 05:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64102 DLI-ALJN 12CAR EMU Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
64103 ALJN-DLI 09:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64104 DLI-DKDE 12CAR EMU Source 05:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64106 DLI-KRJ 12CAR EMU Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64107 DKDE-DLI 12CAR EMU 16:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64108 DLI-DKDE 12CAR EMU Source 20:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64109 DKDE-SSB 12CAR EMU 09:40 09:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64111 DKDE-SSB 12CAR EMU 08:23 08:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64112 SSB-DKDE 12CAR EMU 11:48 11:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64151 ALJN-DLI MEMU 17:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64152 DLI-ALJN MEMU Source 08:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64401 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU 11:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64402 DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU Source 07:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64403 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU 18:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64404 DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU Source 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64406 DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU Source 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64407 GZB-DLI EMU 19:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64408 DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU Source 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64409 GZB-NDLS 10CAR EMU 23:20 23:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64411 SBB-SSB EMU 10:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64412 DLI-GZB MEMU Source 20:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64414 DLI-GZB EMU Source 08:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64417 GZB-DLI MEMU 12 COACH 08:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64418 DLI-GZB MEMU 12 COACHES Source 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64419 NZM-GZB10 CAR EMU 16:23 16:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64420 GZB-DLI-NDLS-NZM 10 CAR 00:53 00:55 N/A M T W T F S S
64434 DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU Source 11:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64437 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU 07:08 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64439 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU 09:18 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64443 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU 20:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64445 GZB-NDLS 20:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64451 DLI-PNP MEMU Source 16:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64452 KKDE-DLI MEMU 09:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64453 DLI-PNP 12CAR EMU Source 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64454 KKDE-DLI MEMU 17:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64531 DLI-PNP PASS Source 05:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64533 DLI-PNP MEMU Source 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64536 PNP-DLI-MEMU 12:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64557 DLI-SRE MEMU Source 16:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64558 SRE-DLI MEMU 08:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64559 DLI - SRE MEMU Source 13:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64560 SRE - DLI MEMU 09:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64561 DLI-UMB MEMU Source 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64562 UMB-DLI MEMU 14:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64581 HRF-DLI MEMU 10:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64582 DLI-HRF MEMU Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64583 TDL-DLI MEMU 13:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64584 DLI-TDL MEMU Source 12:55 N/A M T W T F S S
64901 KSV-GZB 12CAR EMU 11:08 11:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64902 GZB-KSV 12CAR EMU 15:40 15:42 N/A M T W T F S S
64903 MTJ-GZB 12CAR EMU 09:28 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64904 GZB-MTJ 12CAREMU 16:45 16:47 N/A M T W T F S S
64906 GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU 17:40 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64913 DLI-ROK MEMU Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64914 ROK-DLI MEMU 15:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64915 DLI-ROK MEMU Source 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64916 ROK-DLI MEMU 23:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64931 DLI-ROK MEMU Source 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64932 ROK-DLI MEMU 18:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74001 EMPTY MEMU RAKE Source 20:05 N/A M T W T F S S
74002 RE-DLI DMU 19:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74003 DLI-RE DMU Source 13:50 N/A M T W T F S S
74004 RE-DLI DMU 08:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74011 DLI-ROK DMU Source 20:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74012 ROK-DLI DMU 06:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74013 DLI-KKDE DMU Source 16:40 N/A M T W T F S S
74014 KKDE-DLI DMU 11:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74021 DLI-SRE DMU Source 07:35 N/A M T W T F S S
74022 HARIDWAR-DLI DMU 09:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74023 DELHI-HARIDWAR DMU Source 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
74024 SREL-DLI DMU 18:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74025 DELHI-SHAMLI DMU Source 04:05 N/A M T W T F S S
74026 SHAMLI-DELHI DMU 13:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74027 DLI-BTU DEMU Source 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
74028 BTU-DLI DEMU 21:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Agra Cantt. (AGC)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01057 CSMT ASR SPECIAL 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01077 PUNE JAT SPL 17:35 17:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01078 JHELUM COVID 14:10 14:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01078 JHELUM COVID 14:10 14:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01221 NZM RAJDHANI SPL 07:33 07:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01221 NZM RAJDHANI SPL 07:33 07:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01222 CSMT RAJDNI SPL 18:48 18:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01449 JBP SVDK SPECIAL 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01450 SVDK JBP SPL 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01805 JHS AGC SPL 21:15 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
01806 AGC JHS SPL Source 06:10 SL 2S M T W T F S S
01807 JHS AGC SPL 11:05 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
01808 AGC JHS SPL Source 14:40 SL 2S M T W T F S S
01841 KURJ KKDE SPL 03:50 03:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01842 KKDE KURJ SPL 21:30 21:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02001 NDLS SHT SPL 21:05 21:10 CC M T W T F S S
02002 HBJ SHTABDI SPL 07:45 07:50 CC M T W T F S S
02025 NGP ASR AC SPL 08:10 08:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02026 ASR NGP AC SPL 13:55 14:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02137 CSMT FZR SPL 18:00 18:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02138 PUNJAB MAIL SPL 08:10 08:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02155 HBJ NZM SPL 05:23 05:25 2S M T W T F S S
02156 NZM HBJ SPL 22:38 22:40 2S M T W T F S S
02161 LTT AGC SUP SPL 15:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02162 AGC LTT SF SPL Source 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02171 LTT HW AC SPL 03:43 03:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02172 HW LTT SF AC SPL 00:45 00:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02173 NZM JBP SF SPL 16:45 16:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02174 JBP NZM SF SPL 08:55 09:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02174 JBP NZM SF SPL 08:55 09:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02177 HWH MTJ SPL 18:35 18:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02178 MTJ HWH SF SPL 05:25 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02181 JBP NZM SPL 01:28 01:30 2S M T W T F S S
02182 NZM JBP SF SPL 19:48 19:50 2S M T W T F S S
02195 JBP NZM SPECIAL 07:15 07:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02196 MAHAKOSHAL SPL 17:20 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02247 GWL ADI SPL 22:00 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02248 ADI GWL SF SPL 07:05 07:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02319 KOAA AGC SPL 10:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02320 AGC KOAA SF SPL Source 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02403 PRYJ JP SF SPL 06:05 06:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02404 JP PRYJ SPL 21:00 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02433 MAS NZM RAJDHANI 07:50 07:52 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02434 NZM MAS SPECIAL 17:28 17:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02439 NED SGNR SPL 06:45 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02440 SGNR NED SF SPL 01:20 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02447 NZM FESTIVAL SPL 00:55 01:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02448 MKP FESTIVAL SPL 22:10 22:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02485 NED SGNR SF SPL 06:45 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02486 SGNR NED SPL 01:20 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02547 AGC ADI SF SPL Source 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02548 ADI AGC SF SPL 07:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02615 MAS NDLS EXP 02:25 02:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02616 G T EXP SPL 18:50 18:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02616 G T EXP SPL 18:50 18:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP 10:00 10:05 2S M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP 10:00 10:05 2S M T W T F S S
02618 MNGLA LKSDP SPL 08:30 08:35 2S M T W T F S S
02621 MAS NDLS EXPRESS 04:03 04:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02622 NDLS MAS SF SPL 23:28 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02622 NDLS MAS SF SPL 23:28 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP 10:10 10:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02626 NDLS TVC SF SPL 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02626 NDLS TVC SF SPL 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02691 SBC NZM AC EXP 02:58 03:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02692 NZM SBC SPL 21:43 21:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL 07:35 07:40 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL 07:35 07:40 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02716 ASR NED EXP SPL 15:15 15:20 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02721 HYB NZM SPL 00:35 00:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02721 HYB NZM SPL 00:35 00:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02722 NZM HYB SPL 01:35 01:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02723 HYB NDLS SPL 04:30 04:32 2S M T W T F S S
02724 TELANGANA E SPL 18:08 18:10 2S M T W T F S S
02751 JAT FESTVL SPL 06:45 06:50 3A M T W T F S S
02752 NED FESTIVAL SPL 19:35 19:40 3A M T W T F S S
02753 NZM FESTIVAL SPL 07:53 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02754 NZM NED SPECIAL 00:45 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02779 GOA EXPRESS 02:50 02:55 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02779 GOA EXPRESS 02:50 02:55 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02780 GOA EXPRESS SPL 17:50 17:55 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02780 GOA EXPRESS SPL 17:50 17:55 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02805 VSKP NDLS SPL 02:43 02:45 N/A M T W T F S S
02805 VSKP NDLS SPL 02:43 02:45 N/A M T W T F S S
02806 NDLS VSKP AP SPL 22:03 22:05 N/A M T W T F S S
02851 VSKP NZM SPL 14:40 14:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02852 VSKP FESTVL SPL 07:30 07:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02887 VSKP NZM SPECIAL 14:50 14:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02888 VSKP FESTIVL SPL 09:25 09:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02919 DADN SVDK SPL 01:20 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02919 DADN SVDK SPL 01:20 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02920 SVDK DADN SPL 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02920 SVDK DADN SPL 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03167 KOAA AGC EXP SPL 15:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03168 AGC KOAA EXP SPL Source 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03237 PNBE KOTA SPL 05:10 05:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03238 KOTA PATNA SPL 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03239 PNBE KOTA SPL 05:10 05:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03240 KOTA PNBE SPL 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04199 SUSHASAN EXP SPL 16:20 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04200 SUSHASAN SF SPL 03:05 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04211 INTERCITY SPL Source 06:00 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04212 INTERCITY SPL 21:30 Destition 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04975 HWH AGC SPL 19:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04976 HWH SF SPL Source 05:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05045 OKHA FESTIVAL SP 16:25 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05046 FESTIVAL SPL 06:35 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06011 CAPE NZM EXP 15:35 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06012 NZM CAPE SF SPL 08:00 08:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06077 CBE NZM FESTSPL 11:00 11:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06078 NZM CBE FEST SPL 09:25 09:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06151 MAS NZM SPL 07:53 07:55 3A M T W T F S S
06151 MAS NZM SPL 07:53 07:55 3A M T W T F S S
06152 MAS G RATH SPL 17:28 17:30 3A M T W T F S S
06167 TVC NZM SF SPL 14:40 14:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06168 NZM TVC SF SPL 07:30 07:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06527 SBC NDLS EXP 06:35 06:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06527 SBC NDLS EXP 06:35 06:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06528 NDLS SBC SF SPL 22:55 22:57 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06787 TEN SVDK SPL 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06788 SVDK TEN SPL 17:05 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07305 NZM LINK EXP 02:50 02:55 2S M T W T F S S
07379 VSGNZM HUMSAFAR 01:00 01:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
07380 NZM VSG SUP SPL 15:25 15:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
08215 DURG UHP SPL 04:10 04:12 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08216 DURG FESTIVAL SP 13:50 13:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08237 KRBA ASR SPL 15:40 15:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08238 BSP FESTIVL SPL 08:25 08:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08477 PURI YNRK SPL 09:25 09:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08478 YNRK PURI SPL 14:45 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09041 BDTS GCT SPL 18:05 18:15 2S M T W T F S S
09042 GCT BDTS SPL 08:30 08:40 2S M T W T F S S
09059 ST MFP SPECIAL 06:35 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09060 ST FESTVL SPL 16:25 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09100 MAU BDTS SPL 09:50 09:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09307 INDB CDG SPL 19:50 19:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09308 CDG INDB SPL 01:50 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09325 IND AMRITSAR SPL 08:20 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09326 ASR INDB SPL 13:55 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09665 KURJ UDZ EXP SPL 17:20 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09666 UDZ KURJ EXP SPL 10:25 10:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 00:00 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11058 ASR CSTM EXP 00:30 00:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS 17:00 17:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS 13:20 13:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11111 GWL-BLP SUSHASAN EXP 15:10 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11112 BLP-GWL SUSHASAN EXP 03:35 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11449 JBP-SVDK EXP 18:15 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11450 SVDK-JBP EXP 18:02 18:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12001 BPL - NDLS SHATABDI EXP 21:11 21:16 1A CC M T W T F S S
12002 NDLS - BPL SHATABDI EXP 07:57 08:02 1A CC M T W T F S S
12049 Gatimaan Express 17:45 17:50 FC CC M T W T F S S
12137 PUNJAB MAIL 17:53 17:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12138 PUNJAB MAIL 08:30 08:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12147 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 13:45 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12148 NZM-KOP EXPRESS 08:40 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12155 BHOPAL EXPRESS 04:33 04:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12156 SHAN-E- BHOPAL EXP 23:15 23:17 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12161 LASHKAR EXPRESS 13:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12162 LASHKAR EXPRESS Source 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12171 LTT - HW SUPER FAST EXP 03:50 03:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12172 HW - LTT SUPER FAST EXP 02:40 02:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12177 CHAMBAL EXP 19:00 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12178 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 05:05 05:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12189 JBP-NZM MAHAKOSHAL EXP 08:05 08:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12190 NZM-JBP MAHAKOSHAL EXP 19:05 19:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12191 SHRIDHAM SUPER FAST EXP 16:50 16:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12192 JBP NDLS SUP EX 07:20 07:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12279 TAJ EXPRESS 18:35 18:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12280 TAJ EXPRESS 09:32 09:37 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12319 KOAA-AGC WEEKLY EXP VIA K 12:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12320 AGC-KOAA WEEKLY EXP VIA-K Source 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12403 ALD-JP EXP 06:15 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12404 JP-ALD EXP 21:05 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12405 GONDWANA EXPRES 04:10 04:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12406 NZM BSL EXPRESS 18:18 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12409 GONDWANA EXPRESS 04:10 04:13 3A SL M T W T F S S
12410 GONDWANA EXPRES 18:18 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12421 NED-ASR SUPERFAST EXPRESS 09:00 09:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12422 ASR-NED SUPERFAST EXPRESS 02:10 02:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12433 RAJDHANI EXP 07:45 07:47 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12434 NZM-MAS RAJDHANI EXP 17:58 18:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12439 RNC NDLS RAJDHANI EXPRESS 09:00 09:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12440 NDLS RNC RAJ EXP 02:10 02:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12447 U S KRANTI EXPRESS 02:10 02:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12448 U P S KRANTI EXP 22:55 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12485 NED SGNR EXPRES 09:00 09:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12486 SGNR NED EXPRESS 02:10 02:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12547 AF ADI SF EXP Source 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12548 ADI-AF SUPER FAST EXP 08:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12549 DURG - JAT SF EXP 05:23 05:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12550 JAT - DURG SF EXP 18:30 18:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12611 MAS-NZM GARIB RATH EXP 08:08 08:10 3A M T W T F S S
12612 NZM-MAS GARIB RATH EXP 17:58 18:00 3A M T W T F S S
12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP 02:35 02:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12616 G T EXPRESS 21:30 21:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP 10:00 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP 11:50 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12621 TAMIL NADU EXP 03:41 03:43 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12622 NDLS-MAS TAMIL NADU EXP 01:00 01:02 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12625 KERALA EXPRESS 10:10 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12626 KERALA EXPRESS 13:55 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12627 SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP 06:30 06:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12628 NDLS-SBC KARNATAKA EXP 23:43 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12641 CAPE- NZM TIRUKKURAL EXP 15:00 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12642 NZM-CAPE THIRUKKURAL EXP 09:55 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 13:45 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 08:40 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12645 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 13:45 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12646 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 08:40 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12647 KONGU EXPRESS 11:09 11:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12648 KONGU EXPRESS 11:05 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12687 MDU-DDN/CDG EXP 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12688 DDN MDU SF EXP 18:02 18:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12715 SACHKHAND EXP 08:30 08:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS 16:10 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12721 HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP 00:35 00:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS 01:45 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12723 TELANGANA EXP 05:13 05:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12724 TELANGANA EXP 20:03 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12779 GOA EXPRESS 02:50 02:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12780 GOA EXPRESS 17:25 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 13:45 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 08:40 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12803 VSKP-NZM SWARNAJAYANTI 13:45 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12804 VSKP SWRN J EXP 08:40 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12807 VSKP-NZM SAMTA EXP. 13:25 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12808 SAMTA EXPRESS 11:05 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12919 MALWA EXPRESS 01:20 01:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12920 MALWA EXPRESS 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 14:55 15:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 11:50 12:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
13167 KOAA-AGC WKLY EXPRESS 16:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13168 AGC-KOAA WKLY EXPRESS Source 04:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13237 PNBE- KOTA EXP 05:40 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13238 KOTA PNBE EXP 02:10 02:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13239 PNBE-KOTA EXPRESS 05:40 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13240 KOTA PNBE EXP 02:10 02:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14211 INTERCITY EXP Source 05:50 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
14212 AGC INTERCITY EXPRESS 22:10 Destition 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
14309 UJJAINI EXPRESS 06:50 06:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14310 UJJAIYANI EXP 16:31 16:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14313 LTT-BE EXPRESS 07:05 07:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14314 LTT-BE EXPRESS 19:20 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14317 IND DDN EXPRESS 06:50 06:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14318 DEHRADUN INDORE EXPRESS 16:31 16:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14319 INDB BARELLY EXP 07:05 07:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14320 BE-IND EXPRESS 19:20 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14623 PATALKOT EXP 01:40 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14624 PATALKOT EXP 15:55 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15045 GKP - OKHA EXPRESS 17:05 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15046 OKHA-GKP EXP 06:50 06:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 18:15 18:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 18:02 18:07 3A SL M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 17:15 17:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 18:02 18:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 18:30 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18215 DURG - JAT EXP 03:50 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18216 JAT DURG EXP 22:35 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18237 BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP 16:15 16:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 08:10 08:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 10:30 10:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 15:10 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18507 VSKP-ASR HIRAKUD EXP. 11:09 11:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18508 HIRAKUND EXP 11:15 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19053 ST MFP EXPRESS 06:50 06:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
19054 MFP ST EXPRESS 17:05 17:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
19307 CHANDIGARH EXP 21:00 21:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19308 CDG INDB EXP 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19325 IND AMRITSAR EXP 06:15 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19326 ASR INDB EXPRESS 12:40 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19665 KURJ UDZ EXP 17:45 17:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19666 UDZ KURJ EXP 11:00 11:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22109 LTT NZM AC EXP 07:45 07:47 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22110 NZM LTT AC EXP 17:49 17:51 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22181 JBP-NZM DAILY EXP. 01:53 01:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22182 NZM-JBP DAILY EXP. 20:13 20:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22403 PDY-NDLS WEEKLY EXP 22:45 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22404 NDLS-PDY WEEKLY EXP 02:10 02:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22415 VSKP NDLS APEXP 15:25 15:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22416 A P EXP 09:00 09:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22455 SNSI KLK SUP EXP 03:50 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22456 KLK-SNSI SUPERFAST TRAIN 02:40 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22457 NED-NLDM SUPERFAST EXP 09:00 09:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22458 NLDM-NED SUPERFAST EXPRES 02:10 02:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22691 RAJDHANI EXP 03:28 03:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22692 BANGLORE RJDHNI 22:43 22:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22693 RAJDHANI EXP 03:28 03:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22694 BANGLORE RAJDHNI 22:49 22:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22867 Durg - Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin - Train 00:50 00:55 3A M T W T F S S
22868 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Durg HumSafar Express 10:45 10:50 3A M T W T F S S
51815 JHS-AGC PASS 12:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51816 AF-JHS PASS Source 14:45 N/A M T W T F S S
51831 JHS-AGC 23:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51832 AGC-JHS PASS Source 06:20 N/A M T W T F S S
51881 GWL-AGC PASS 21:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51882 AGC-GWL PASS Source 07:35 N/A M T W T F S S
51901 AGC-DLI PASSENGER Source 09:00 N/A M T W T F S S
51902 DLI-AGC PASSENGER 13:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64157 ETW-AGC MEMU 09:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64160 AGC-ETW MEMU Source 16:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64951 BXN-AGC 15:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64952 AGC-BXN Source 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64953 AGC-NZM EMU Source 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64955 AGC-TDL MEMU Source 07:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64956 TDL-AGC MEMU 15:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64957 AGC-PWL MEMU Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
64958 PWL-AGC MEMU 07:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64959 KSV-AGC MEMU 10:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
71909 AGC-ETW DEMU Source 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
71910 ETW-AGC DEMU 10:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S