Dli Agc Passenger 51902 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Old Delhi(DLI) Agra Cantt. (AGC)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
DELHI DLI Source 0 min 07:00 1 0
SADAR BAZAR DSB 07:06 1:00 min 07:07 1 2
NEW DELHI NDLS 07:15 2:00 min 07:17 1 3
SHIVAJI BRIDGE CSB 07:23 1:00 min 07:24 1 4
TILAK BRIDGE TKJ 07:27 1:00 min 07:28 1 6
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN NZM 07:37 1:00 min 07:38 1 10
OKHLA OKA 07:47 1:00 min 07:48 1 14
TUGLAKABAD TKD 07:59 1:00 min 08:00 1 18
FARIDABAD FDB 08:15 1:00 min 08:16 1 28
FARIDABAD NW TN FDN 08:23 1:00 min 08:24 1 32
BALLABGARH BVH 08:31 1:00 min 08:32 1 36
ASAOTI AST 08:42 1:00 min 08:43 1 46
PALWAL PWL 09:06 2:00 min 09:08 1 57
RUNDHI RDE 09:21 1:00 min 09:22 1 66
SHOLAKA SHLK 09:32 1:00 min 09:33 1 77
BANCHARI BNCR 09:38 1:00 min 09:39 1 80
HODAL HDL 09:46 2:00 min 09:48 1 87
KOSI KALAN KSV 10:01 2:00 min 10:03 1 99
CHATA CHJ 10:13 2:00 min 10:15 1 109
AJHAI AJH 10:26 1:00 min 10:27 1 119
VRINDABAN ROAD VRBD 10:42 1:00 min 10:43 1 130
BHUTESHWAR BTSR 10:50 2:00 min 10:52 1 138
MATHURA JN MTJ 11:15 10:00 min 11:25 1 140
BAD BAD 11:45 2:00 min 11:47 1 150
FARAH FAR 11:56 1:00 min 11:57 1 159
DEEN DAYAL DHAM DDDM 12:02 1:00 min 12:03 1 162
KITHAM KXM 12:13 1:00 min 12:14 1 170
RUNKUTA RNKA 12:24 1:00 min 12:25 1 179
BILOCHPURA AGRA BFP 12:35 1:00 min 12:36 1 188
RAJA KI MANDI RKM 12:39 2:00 min 12:41 1 190
AGRA CANTT AGC 13:25 0 min Destination 1 194

Train 51902 DLI-AGC PASSENGER runs from Old Delhi to Agra Cantt. on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

DLI-AGC PASSENGER departs from Old Delhi at 07:00 and reaches to Agra Cantt. at 13:25 . It takes 6 Hours 25 Minutes to reach from Old Delhi to Agra Cantt.. The total distance covered by DLI-AGC PASSENGER is 194 kilometers.

DLI-AGC PASSENGER passes through 31 stations in 1 days to reach from Old Delhi to Agra Cantt..

51902 DLI-AGC PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at MATHURA JN . 51902 DLI-AGC PASSENGER arrives at MATHURA JN  on 11:15 and departs at 11:25 . You can get down at MATHURA JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
MATHURA JN 10 Minutes
Food Options in 51902 DLI-AGC PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the DLI-AGC PASSENGER ?

. 51902 DLI-AGC PASSENGER starts from Old Delhi

. What is the time taken by DLI-AGC PASSENGER to reach from Old Delhi to Agra Cantt. ?

. 51902 DLI-AGC PASSENGER takes 6 Hours 25 Minutes approx to reach from Old Delhi to Agra Cantt..

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of DLI-AGC PASSENGER train is 10 minutes at MATHURA JN .

. What is the train schedule of DLI-AGC PASSENGER ?

. DLI-AGC PASSENGER departs from Old Delhi at 07:00 and reaches at Agra Cantt. by 13:25.

Related train running from Old Delhi(DLI)

Related train running from Agra Cantt. (AGC)