Dli Hw Pass 54476 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Haridwar Junction(HW) Old Delhi (DLI)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
HARIDWAR JN HW Source 0 min 04:10 1 0
JWALAPUR JWP 04:15 2:00 min 04:17 1 4
IKKAR IKK 04:24 2:00 min 04:26 1 8
PATHRI PRI 04:33 2:00 min 04:35 1 13
AITHAL ATMO 04:44 2:00 min 04:46 1 19
LAKSAR JN LRJ 05:20 35:00 min 05:55 1 27
DAUSNI DSNI 06:03 1:00 min 06:04 1 33
LANDAURA LDR 06:11 1:00 min 06:12 1 37
DHANDHERA DNRA 06:18 2:00 min 06:20 1 42
ROORKEE RK 06:29 3:00 min 06:32 1 45
IQBALPUR IQB 06:43 1:00 min 06:44 1 53
CHODIALA CDL 06:53 1:00 min 06:54 1 59
SUNEHTI KHARKHR SNKE 07:01 1:00 min 07:02 1 65
BALIAKHERI BAE 07:08 2:00 min 07:10 1 70
SAHARANPUR SRE 07:55 40:00 min 08:35 1 80
TAPRI TPZ 08:45 2:00 min 08:47 1 87
MANANI MNZ 08:58 2:00 min 09:00 1 98
BHANKALA HALT BNQL 09:06 1:00 min 09:07 1 103
RAMPURMANI HARAN RPMN 09:13 1:00 min 09:14 1 107
SONA ARJUNPUR SNAP 09:20 1:00 min 09:21 1 113
NANAUTA NNX 09:28 1:00 min 09:29 1 119
THANA BHAWAN THBN 09:51 1:00 min 09:52 1 129
THANA BHAWAN TN TBTN 09:57 1:00 min 09:58 1 131
HARISHPUR HHP 10:03 1:00 min 10:04 1 136
HIND HIND 10:09 1:00 min 10:10 1 140
SILAWAR SLWR 10:15 1:00 min 10:16 1 143
SHAMLI SMQL 10:35 85:00 min 12:00 1 150
GUJRAN BALWA GLBN 12:07 1:00 min 12:08 1 155
KHANDRAWALI KZI 12:13 1:00 min 12:14 1 158
KANDHLA KQL 12:22 2:00 min 12:24 1 164
AILAM AILM 12:32 1:00 min 12:33 1 170
ASARA HALT ASAR 12:37 1:00 min 12:38 1 173
BHUDPUR BDHP 12:43 1:00 min 12:44 1 176
QASIMPUR KHERI KPKI 12:51 1:00 min 12:52 1 180
BAOLI BAOL 12:59 1:00 min 13:00 1 185
BARAUT BTU 13:07 1:00 min 13:08 1 190
BARKA BADK 13:14 1:00 min 13:15 1 192
ALAWALPUR I PUR AIH 13:20 1:00 min 13:21 1 195
SUJRA SUJR 13:26 1:00 min 13:27 1 199
BAGPAT ROAD BPM 13:35 1:00 min 13:36 1 205
AHERA HALT AHQ 13:42 1:00 min 13:43 1 208
SANHERA HALT SFA 13:48 1:00 min 13:49 1 211
KHEKRA KEX 14:31 1:00 min 14:32 1 215
FAKHARPUR HALT FAP 14:38 1:00 min 14:39 1 218
GOTRA HALT GTRA 14:44 1:00 min 14:45 1 222
NURSRATABAD KHARKHAR NTG 14:51 1:00 min 14:52 1 226
NOLI NOLI 14:58 1:00 min 14:59 1 229
BEHTA HAZIPUR HALT BHHZ 15:05 1:00 min 15:06 1 232
DELHI SHAHDARA DSA 15:38 2:00 min 15:40 1 238
DELHI DLI 16:05 0 min Destination 1 244

Train 54476 DLI - HW PASS runs from Haridwar Junction to Old Delhi on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

DLI - HW PASS departs from Haridwar Junction at 04:10 and reaches to Old Delhi at 16:05 . It takes 11 Hours 55 Minutes to reach from Haridwar Junction to Old Delhi. The total distance covered by DLI - HW PASS is 244 kilometers.

DLI - HW PASS passes through 50 stations in 1 days to reach from Haridwar Junction to Old Delhi.

54476 DLI - HW PASS has a maximum halt time of 85 minutes at SHAMLI . 54476 DLI - HW PASS arrives at SHAMLI  on 10:35 and departs at 12:00 . You can get down at SHAMLI to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
LAKSAR JN 35 Minutes
SAHARANPUR 40 Minutes
SHAMLI 85 Minutes
Food Options in 54476 DLI - HW PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the DLI - HW PASS ?

. 54476 DLI - HW PASS starts from Haridwar Junction

. What is the time taken by DLI - HW PASS to reach from Haridwar Junction to Old Delhi ?

. 54476 DLI - HW PASS takes 11 Hours 55 Minutes approx to reach from Haridwar Junction to Old Delhi.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of DLI - HW PASS train is 85 minutes at SHAMLI .

. What is the train schedule of DLI - HW PASS ?

. DLI - HW PASS departs from Haridwar Junction at 04:10 and reaches at Old Delhi by 16:05.

Related train running from Haridwar Junction(HW)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
03427 Malda Town - Haridwar Special 13:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03428 Haridwar - Malda Town Special Source 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04731 BKN HW SPL 10:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04732 HW BKN SPL Source 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04735 Bikaner - Haridwar Special 10:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04736 Haridwar - Bikaner Special Source 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12017 NDLS-DDN SHATABDI EXP 11:30 11:35 1A CC M T W T F S S
12018 DDN-NDLS SHATABDI EXP 18:05 18:10 1A CC M T W T F S S
12053 HW ASR JNSHTBDI Source 14:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12054 ASR-HW JAN SHATABDI EXP 13:50 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12055 DDN JANSHATABDI 19:33 19:38 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12056 NEWDELHI JAN SHATABDI EXP 6:25 6:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12063 HW UHL LINK JSHT Source 14:45 2S M T W T F S S
12064 UHL HW LINK JSHT 14:10 Destination 2S M T W T F S S
12171 LTT - HW SUPER FAST EXP 12:55 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12172 HW - LTT SUPER FAST EXP Source 18:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12205 NANDA DEVI EXP 3:53 3:58 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12206 NANDA DEVI EXP 0:12 0:17 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12327 UPASANA EXPRESS 15:50 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12328 UPASANA EXPRESS 23:35 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12369 KUMBHA EXPRESS 16:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12370 HW HWH S F EXP Source 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12687 MDU-DDN/CDG EXP 3:05 3:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12688 DDN MDU SF EXP 8:25 8:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12911 BL HARIDWAR EXP 16:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12912 HW BL SUP EXP Source 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13009 DOON EXPRESS 4:45 5:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13010 DOON EXPRESS 21:37 22:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14041 MUSSOORIE EXP 6:05 6:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14042 MUSSOORIE EXP 22:55 23:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14114 DDN - ALD LINK EXPRESS 14:50 14:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14115 ALD HW EXP 14:15 Destination 2A SL M T W T F S S
14116 HW ALD EXP Source 16:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14119 KGM-DDN EXP. 2:30 2:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14120 DDN-KGM EXP. 0:47 0:57 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14265 BSB DDN EXP 3:25 4:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14266 DDN BSB EXPRESS 20:05 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14309 UJJAINI EXPRESS 17:17 17:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14310 UJJAIYANI EXP 7:25 7:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14317 IND DDN EXPRESS 17:17 17:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14318 DEHRADUN INDORE EXPRESS 7:25 7:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14605 Haridwar - Jammu Tawi Express Source 16:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
14606 Jammu Tawi - Haridwar Express 10:30 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
14609 HEMKUNT EXP 17:35 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14610 HEMKUNT EXP 6:25 6:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14631 DDN ASR EXPRESS 21:00 21:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
14632 ASR DDN EXPRESS 7:50 8:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
14711 HW SGNR EXP Source 14:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14712 SGNR HW EXP 13:35 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
15001 MFP DDN EXP 11:50 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15002 DDN MFP EXP 16:45 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15005 GKP DDN EXPRESS 11:50 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15006 DDN GKP EXP 16:45 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15033 HW RMR EXP Source 18:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15034 RMR HW EXP 14:05 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 21:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP Source 6:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19019 DEHRADUN EXP 14:35 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19020 DEHRADUN EXP 12:00 12:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19031 HARIDWAR MAIL 12:10 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19032 YOGA EXPRESS Source 16:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19565 UTTARANCHAL EXP 16:17 17:37 2A SL M T W T F S S
19566 UTTARANCHAL EXP 7:25 7:55 2A SL M T W T F S S
19609 AII HW EXP 10:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19610 HW UDZ EXP Source 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22659 KCVL-DDN EXP 18:45 19:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
22660 DDN KCVL SUP EXP 7:25 7:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
22917 HARIDWAR EXP 15:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22918 HW BDTS SF EXP Source 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
24887 HW BME LINK EXP 19:00 19:08 3A SL M T W T F S S
24888 UMB-HW LINK EXP. 9:19 9:29 3A SL M T W T F S S
54341 SRE - DDN PASS. 18:00 18:03 N/A M T W T F S S
54342 DDN - SRE PASS. 9:20 9:22 N/A M T W T F S S
54463 CH-RKSH PASSENGER 12:40 12:48 N/A M T W T F S S
54464 RKSH-CH PASSENGER 13:20 13:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54471 DLI - RKSH PASS 2:30 3:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54472 RKSH-DLI PASSENGER 8:00 8:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54475 DLI - HW PASS 21:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54476 DLI - HW PASS Source 4:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54481 HW - RKSH PASS Source 5:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54482 RKSH - HW PASS 9:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54483 HW-RKSH PASSENGER Source 10:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54484 RKSH-HW PASSENGER 16:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54485 HW-RKSH PASSENGER Source 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54486 RKSH-HW PASSENGER 20:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
02053 JAN SHATBDI SPL Source 14:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02054 ASR HW JAN SPL 13:50 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
02055 JAN SHATBDI SPL 19:33 19:38 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02056 JANSHATABDI SPL 6:25 6:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02091 JAN SHATBDI SPL 17:15 17:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02092 DOON JANSTB SPL 11:08 11:13 CC 2S M T W T F S S

Related train running from Old Delhi (DLI)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
04405 DBG-DLI AC EXP SPL 12:40 Destination 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04406 DLI-DBG AC EXP SPL TRAIN Source 11:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04409 Delhi - Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Ex Source 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04410 Vaishno Devi Katra - Delhi Special 3:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04731 BKN HW SPL 3:25 3:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04732 HW BKN SPL 1:25 1:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04735 Bikaner - Haridwar Special 3:25 3:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04736 Haridwar - Bikaner Special 1:25 1:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12225 KAIFIYAT EXP 7:10 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12226 KAIFIYAT EXP Source 19:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12311 HWH DLI KLK MAIL 21:00 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12312 KALKA MAIL 6:30 7:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12371 HWH JSM SF EXPRESS 9:50 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12372 JSM HWH SF EXPRESS 14:45 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12379 JALIANWALA BAGH EXP 12:05 12:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12380 JALIANWALA B EX 18:20 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12413 AII JAT EXPRESS 22:00 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12414 JAMMU AII EXP 3:55 4:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12461 MANDOR EXPRESS Source 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12462 MANDOR EXPRESS 6:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12481 INTERCITY EXP Source 13:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12482 INTERCITY EXP 13:35 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12915 ASHRAM EXPRESS 10:10 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12916 ASHRAM EXPRESS Source 15:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 4:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13414 FARKKA EXPRESS Source 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 4:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS Source 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14001 DLI-ATT LINK EXPRESS Source 23:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
14002 ATT-DLI LINK EXPRESS 3:35 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
14011 DLI HSX EXP Source 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14012 HSX-DLI EXPRESS TRAIN 7:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14033 JAMMU MAIL Source 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14034 JAMMU MAIL 5:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14037 DLI PTK EXP Source 8:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14038 PTK DLI EXP 17:25 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
14041 MUSSOORIE EXP Source 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14042 MUSSOORIE EXP 7:25 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14043 GARHWAL EXPRESS 22:20 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
14044 GARHWAL EXPRESS Source 7:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 6:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL Source 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14205 FD-DLI EXP 4:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14206 DLI-FD EXPRESS Source 18:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14207 PADMAVAT EXP 6:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14208 PADMAVAT EXPRES Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14217 UNCHAHAR EXP 4:10 4:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14218 UNCHAHAR EXP 21:10 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP 11:40 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14312 BE - NBVJ 14:35 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14321 BE - NBVJ EXP. 11:40 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14322 BAREILLY EXPRESS 14:35 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14519 KISAN EXPRESS Source 14:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14520 KISAN EXPRESS 14:20 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
14521 DELHI-AMBALA EXPRESS Source 13:10 CC M T W T F S S
14522 AMBALA-DELHI EXPRESS 11:30 Destination CC M T W T F S S
14553 HIMACHAL EXP Source 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14554 HIMACHAL EXPRES 5:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14555 BAREILLY DLI EX 21:45 Destination 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14556 BAREILLY EXP Source 6:10 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14645 SHALIMAR EXP Source 16:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14646 SHALIMAR EXP 10:55 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14649 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 10:20 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 20:40 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14659 DLI - JSM EXPRESS Source 17:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14660 JSM - DLI EXPRESS 11:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 10:20 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14674 SHAHEED EXP 20:40 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14723 KALINDI EXPRESS 5:35 5:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
14724 KALINDI EXPRESS 21:30 21:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
14731 DLI FKA EXP Source 14:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14732 FKA DLI EXP 12:45 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
15013 RANIKHET EXP 21:10 22:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15014 RANIKHET EXP 3:55 4:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15035 UTR SAMPARK KRANTI EXP Source 16:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15036 UTR SAMPRK K EX 15:25 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
15115 LOKNAYAK EXPRESS 11:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15116 LOK NAYAK EXP Source 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15483 MAHANANDA EXP 22:40 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15484 MAHANANDA EXP Source 6:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15623 BGKT KYQ EXP 4:30 5:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 2:55 3:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS 15:05 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 13:10 13:30 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15716 GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS 20:00 20:30 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 15:55 16:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 7:20 7:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18101 TATA MURI -HTE - JAT EXP 21:35 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18102 Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar Express 4:30 4:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
18109 ROU MURI JAT EXP 21:35 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19031 HARIDWAR MAIL 5:05 5:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19032 YOGA EXPRESS 22:00 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP 20:00 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19270 PBR EXPRESS 12:50 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19403 SULTANPUR EXP 23:45 0:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19404 SLN ADI EXP 6:15 6:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19407 ADI VARANASI EXP 14:45 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19408 BSB ADI EXP 6:15 6:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19601 UDZ NJP EXP 14:45 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS 12:05 12:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19609 AII HW EXP 3:30 3:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19610 HW UDZ EXP 1:25 1:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51901 AGC-DLI PASSENGER 16:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
51902 DLI-AGC PASSENGER Source 7:15 N/A M T W T F S S
51905 SMQL-DLI PASSENGER Source 18:55 N/A M T W T F S S
51906 DLI-SMQL PASSENGER 4:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
51909 DLI--SMQL-SRE PASSENGER Source 5:10 N/A M T W T F S S
51910 SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER 12:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
51911 DLI-SMQL-SRE PASSENGER Source 12:45 N/A M T W T F S S
51912 SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER 23:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
51913 DLI-SMQL-SRE PASSENGER Source 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
51914 SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER 8:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
51915 DLI-FN PASSENGER Source 0:10 N/A M T W T F S S
51916 FN-DLI PASSENGER 6:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54005 DELHI BHIWANI PASSENGER Source 4:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54021 BSC-TKJ PASSENGER 8:40 8:42 N/A M T W T F S S
54022 TKJ-BSC PASSENGER 18:45 18:47 N/A M T W T F S S
54024 JIND DELHI PASSENGER 22:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54031 DELHI JIND PASSENGER Source 11:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54032 NRW- DELHI PASSENGER 11:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54033 DELHI JIND PASSENGER Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
54034 JIND DELHI PASSENGER 19:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54035 DELHI JIND JAKHAL PASSENG Source 15:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54036 JAKHAL JIND DELHI PASSENG 10:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54055 MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER 20:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54056 MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER Source 9:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54057 DELHI SMQL PASS Source 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54058 SMQL DLI PASS 6:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54059 DLI SMQL PASS Source 23:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54060 SMQL DLI PASS 10:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54075 SHAJANPUR DELHI PASSENGER 3:30 Destination SL M T W T F S S
54076 DELHI SHAJANPUR PASSENGER Source 23:50 SL M T W T F S S
54085 DLI-RE PASSANGER Source 7:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54086 RE-DLI PASSENGER 13:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54303 DLI-KLK PASSENGER Source 15:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54304 KLK DLI PASSENGER 19:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54307 MB-DLI PASSENGER 23:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54308 DELHI MORADABAD PASSENGER Source 1:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54309 DLI-RE PASSENGER Source 5:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54310 RE-DLI PASSENGER 12:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54413 DLI-RE PASSENGER Source 3:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54414 RE-DLI PASSENGER 9:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54416 RE-DLI PASSENGER 15:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54417 DLI-RE PASSENGER Source 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54420 RE-DLI PASSENGER 22:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54421 DLI-RE PASSENGER Source 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54423 DLI-BNW PASS Source 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54424 BIWANI ROHTAK -DLI PASS 8:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54471 DLI - RKSH PASS Source 17:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54472 RKSH-DLI PASSENGER 17:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54473 DLI SRE PASSENGER Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54474 SAHARANPUR NEW DELHI DELH 8:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54475 DLI - HW PASS Source 10:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54476 DLI - HW PASS 16:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54539 DELHI AMBALA PASSENGER 3:50 4:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54540 AMBALA DELHI PASSENGER 23:55 0:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54641 DLI-FZR PASS Source 7:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54642 FZR - DLI PASS. 22:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64001 DLI-PNP MEMU Source 19:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64002 PNP-DLI MEMU 8:38 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64004 SNP-SBB 12CAR EMU 7:53 7:55 N/A M T W T F S S
64051 PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU 1:03 1:05 N/A M T W T F S S
64052 GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU 12:20 12:22 N/A M T W T F S S
64057 PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU 12:35 12:37 N/A M T W T F S S
64061 PWL-DLI EMU 19:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64062 DLI-BVH EMU Source 5:15 N/A M T W T F S S
64064 PND-4 EMU Source 19:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64101 ALJN-DLI 12CAR EMU 5:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64102 DLI-ALJN 12CAR EMU Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
64103 ALJN-DLI 9:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64104 DLI-DKDE 12CAR EMU Source 5:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64106 DLI-KRJ 12CAR EMU Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64107 DKDE-DLI 12CAR EMU 16:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64108 DLI-DKDE 12CAR EMU Source 20:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64109 DKDE-SSB 12CAR EMU 9:40 9:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64111 DKDE-SSB 12CAR EMU 8:23 8:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64112 SSB-DKDE 12CAR EMU 11:48 11:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64151 ALJN-DLI MEMU 17:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64152 DLI-ALJN MEMU Source 8:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64401 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU 11:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64402 DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU Source 7:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64403 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU 18:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64404 DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU Source 9:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64406 DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU Source 9:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64407 GZB-DLI EMU 19:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64408 DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU Source 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64409 GZB-NDLS 10CAR EMU 23:20 23:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64411 SBB-SSB EMU 10:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64412 DLI-GZB MEMU Source 20:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64414 DLI-GZB EMU Source 8:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64417 GZB-DLI MEMU 12 COACH 8:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64418 DLI-GZB MEMU 12 COACHES Source 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64419 NZM-GZB10 CAR EMU 16:23 16:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64420 GZB-DLI-NDLS-NZM 10 CAR 0:53 0:55 N/A M T W T F S S
64434 DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU Source 11:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64437 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU 7:08 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64439 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU 9:18 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64443 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU 20:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64445 GZB-NDLS 20:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64451 DLI-PNP MEMU Source 16:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64452 KKDE-DLI MEMU 9:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64453 DLI-PNP 12CAR EMU Source 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64454 KKDE-DLI MEMU 17:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64531 DLI-PNP PASS Source 5:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64533 DLI-PNP MEMU Source 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64536 PNP-DLI-MEMU 12:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64557 DLI-SRE MEMU Source 16:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64558 SRE-DLI MEMU 8:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64559 DLI - SRE MEMU Source 13:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64560 SRE - DLI MEMU 9:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64561 DLI-UMB MEMU Source 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64562 UMB-DLI MEMU 14:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64581 HRF-DLI MEMU 10:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64582 DLI-HRF MEMU Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64583 TDL-DLI MEMU 13:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64584 DLI-TDL MEMU Source 12:55 N/A M T W T F S S
64901 KSV-GZB 12CAR EMU 11:08 11:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64902 GZB-KSV 12CAR EMU 15:40 15:42 N/A M T W T F S S
64903 MTJ-GZB 12CAR EMU 9:28 9:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64904 GZB-MTJ 12CAREMU 16:45 16:47 N/A M T W T F S S
64906 GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU 17:40 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64913 DLI-ROK MEMU Source 5:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64914 ROK-DLI MEMU 15:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64915 DLI-ROK MEMU Source 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64916 ROK-DLI MEMU 23:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64931 DLI-ROK MEMU Source 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64932 ROK-DLI MEMU 18:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74001 EMPTY MEMU RAKE Source 20:05 N/A M T W T F S S
74002 RE-DLI DMU 19:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74003 DLI-RE DMU Source 13:50 N/A M T W T F S S
74004 RE-DLI DMU 8:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74011 DLI-ROK DMU Source 20:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74012 ROK-DLI DMU 6:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74013 DLI-KKDE DMU Source 16:40 N/A M T W T F S S
74014 KKDE-DLI DMU 11:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74021 DLI-SRE DMU Source 7:35 N/A M T W T F S S
74022 HARIDWAR-DLI DMU 9:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74023 DELHI-HARIDWAR DMU Source 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
74024 SREL-DLI DMU 18:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74025 DELHI-SHAMLI DMU Source 4:05 N/A M T W T F S S
74026 SHAMLI-DELHI DMU 13:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74027 DLI-BTU DEMU Source 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
74028 BTU-DLI DEMU 21:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
02915 ADI DLI SPL 10:10 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02916 ASHRAM EXP SPL Source 15:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04649 JYG ASR SPECIAL 10:20 10:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04650 SARYU YAMUNA SPL 20:40 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04673 JYG ASR SPL 10:20 10:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04674 SHAHEED EXP SPL 20:40 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05483 APDJ DLI SPECIAL 22:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05484 DLI APDJ SPL Source 6:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05955 DBRG DLI SPECIAL 6:05 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05956 BRAHMPUTRA SPL Source 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S