Dli Pnp Memu 64533 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Old Delhi(DLI) Panipat Junction (PNP)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
DELHI DLI Source 0 min 12:50 1 0
SUBZI MANDI SZM 13:02 1:00 min 13:03 1 3
DELHI AZADPUR DAZ 13:09 1:00 min 13:10 1 7
NEW ADRESHNAGARH ANDI 13:14 1:00 min 13:15 1 9
BADLI BHD 13:20 1:00 min 13:21 1 14
KHERA KALAN KHKN 13:26 1:00 min 13:27 1 17
HOLAMBI KALAN HUK 13:32 1:00 min 13:33 1 21
NARELA NUR 13:38 1:00 min 13:39 1 26
RATHDHANA RDDE 13:45 1:00 min 13:46 1 33
HARANA KALAN HNN 13:56 1:00 min 13:57 1 38
SONIPAT SNP 14:03 1:00 min 14:04 1 43
SANDAL KALAN SLKN 14:12 1:00 min 14:13 1 52
RAJLU GARHI RUG 14:17 1:00 min 14:18 1 55
GANAUR GNU 14:23 1:00 min 14:24 1 59
BHODWAL MAJRI BDMJ 14:30 1:00 min 14:31 1 65
SAMALKHA SMK 14:37 1:00 min 14:38 1 71
DIWANA DWNA 14:46 1:00 min 14:47 1 80
PANIPAT JN PNP 15:05 0 min Destination 1 88

Train 64533 DLI-PNP MEMU runs from Old Delhi to Panipat Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

DLI-PNP MEMU departs from Old Delhi at 12:50 and reaches to Panipat Junction at 15:05 . It takes 2 Hours 15 Minutes to reach from Old Delhi to Panipat Junction. The total distance covered by DLI-PNP MEMU is 88 kilometers.

DLI-PNP MEMU passes through 18 stations in 1 days to reach from Old Delhi to Panipat Junction.

64533 DLI-PNP MEMU has a maximum halt time of 1 minutes at SUBZI MANDI . 64533 DLI-PNP MEMU arrives at SUBZI MANDI  on 13:02 and departs at 13:03 . You can get down at SUBZI MANDI to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 64533 DLI-PNP MEMU
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the DLI-PNP MEMU ?

. 64533 DLI-PNP MEMU starts from Old Delhi

. What is the time taken by DLI-PNP MEMU to reach from Old Delhi to Panipat Junction ?

. 64533 DLI-PNP MEMU takes 2 Hours 15 Minutes approx to reach from Old Delhi to Panipat Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of DLI-PNP MEMU train is 1 minutes at SUBZI MANDI .

. What is the train schedule of DLI-PNP MEMU ?

. DLI-PNP MEMU departs from Old Delhi at 12:50 and reaches at Panipat Junction by 15:05.

Related train running from Old Delhi(DLI)

Related train running from Panipat Junction (PNP)