Dli Pnp Pass 64531 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Old Delhi(DLI) Panipat Junction (PNP)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
DELHI DLI Source 0 min 05:45 1 0
SUBZI MANDI SZM 05:56 1:00 min 05:57 1 3
NEW ADRESHNAGARH ANDI 06:04 1:00 min 06:05 1 9
BADLI BHD 06:10 1:00 min 06:11 1 14
KHERA KALAN KHKN 06:16 1:00 min 06:17 1 17
HOLAMBI KALAN HUK 06:22 1:00 min 06:23 1 21
NARELA NUR 06:28 1:00 min 06:29 1 26
RATHDHANA RDDE 06:35 1:00 min 06:36 1 33
HARANA KALAN HNN 06:41 1:00 min 06:42 1 38
SONIPAT SNP 06:51 1:00 min 06:52 1 43
SANDAL KALAN SLKN 07:00 1:00 min 07:01 1 52
RAJLU GARHI RUG 07:05 1:00 min 07:06 1 55
GANAUR GNU 07:11 1:00 min 07:12 1 59
BHODWAL MAJRI BDMJ 07:18 1:00 min 07:19 1 65
SAMALKHA SMK 07:25 1:00 min 07:26 1 71
DIWANA DWNA 07:34 1:00 min 07:35 1 80
PANIPAT JN PNP 07:55 0 min Destination 1 88

Train 64531 DLI-PNP PASS runs from Old Delhi to Panipat Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

DLI-PNP PASS departs from Old Delhi at 05:45 and reaches to Panipat Junction at 07:55 . It takes 2 Hours 10 Minutes to reach from Old Delhi to Panipat Junction. The total distance covered by DLI-PNP PASS is 88 kilometers.

DLI-PNP PASS passes through 17 stations in 1 days to reach from Old Delhi to Panipat Junction.

64531 DLI-PNP PASS has a maximum halt time of 1 minutes at SUBZI MANDI . 64531 DLI-PNP PASS arrives at SUBZI MANDI  on 05:56 and departs at 05:57 . You can get down at SUBZI MANDI to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 64531 DLI-PNP PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the DLI-PNP PASS ?

. 64531 DLI-PNP PASS starts from Old Delhi

. What is the time taken by DLI-PNP PASS to reach from Old Delhi to Panipat Junction ?

. 64531 DLI-PNP PASS takes 2 Hours 10 Minutes approx to reach from Old Delhi to Panipat Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of DLI-PNP PASS train is 1 minutes at SUBZI MANDI .

. What is the train schedule of DLI-PNP PASS ?

. DLI-PNP PASS departs from Old Delhi at 05:45 and reaches at Panipat Junction by 07:55.

Related train running from Old Delhi(DLI)

Related train running from Panipat Junction (PNP)