Dli Re Passenger 54309 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Old Delhi(DLI) Rewari (RE)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
DELHI DLI Source 0 min 05:20 1 0
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA DEE 05:36 1:00 min 05:37 1 4
PATELNAGAR PTNR 05:43 1:00 min 05:44 1 7
DELHI CANTT DEC 05:55 1:00 min 05:56 1 14
PALAM PM 06:03 1:00 min 06:04 1 17
SHAHABAD MD.PUR SMDP 06:09 1:00 min 06:10 1 21
BIJWASAN BWSN 06:16 1:00 min 06:17 1 24
GURGAON GGN 06:26 1:00 min 06:27 1 31
BASAI DHANKOT BDXT 06:34 1:00 min 06:35 1 35
GARHI HARSARU GHH 06:42 1:00 min 06:43 1 41
PATLI PT 06:52 1:00 min 06:53 1 49
TAJNAGAR TNJR 06:59 1:00 min 07:00 1 53
JATAULA SAMPHKA JSKA 07:05 1:00 min 07:06 1 56
PATAUDI ROAD PTRD 07:11 1:00 min 07:12 1 61
INCHHAPURI IHP 07:18 1:00 min 07:19 1 65
KHALILPUR KIP 07:26 1:00 min 07:27 1 71
KUMBHAWAS MUNDALIA D KWMD 07:34 1:00 min 07:35 1 75
REWARI RE 08:10 0 min Destination 1 82

Train 54309 DLI-RE PASSENGER runs from Old Delhi to Rewari on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

DLI-RE PASSENGER departs from Old Delhi at 05:20 and reaches to Rewari at 08:10 . It takes 2 Hours 50 Minutes to reach from Old Delhi to Rewari. The total distance covered by DLI-RE PASSENGER is 82 kilometers.

DLI-RE PASSENGER passes through 18 stations in 1 days to reach from Old Delhi to Rewari.

54309 DLI-RE PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 1 minutes at DELHI SARAI ROHILLA . 54309 DLI-RE PASSENGER arrives at DELHI SARAI ROHILLA  on 05:36 and departs at 05:37 . You can get down at DELHI SARAI ROHILLA to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 54309 DLI-RE PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the DLI-RE PASSENGER ?

. 54309 DLI-RE PASSENGER starts from Old Delhi

. What is the time taken by DLI-RE PASSENGER to reach from Old Delhi to Rewari ?

. 54309 DLI-RE PASSENGER takes 2 Hours 50 Minutes approx to reach from Old Delhi to Rewari.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of DLI-RE PASSENGER train is 1 minutes at DELHI SARAI ROHILLA .

. What is the train schedule of DLI-RE PASSENGER ?

. DLI-RE PASSENGER departs from Old Delhi at 05:20 and reaches at Rewari by 08:10.

Related train running from Old Delhi(DLI)

Related train running from Rewari (RE)